BRAC Road Results

Year

Event

Race Group

Race flyer can be found here.

Filter Results:

Group Place Finished Time First Last Team City Cat Note Rider Results
SM Pro-1-2 1 1 26:04.9 Kevin Nicol Tokyo Joe's-Whole Foods/ Primal Lafayette 2 Riders Results
SM Pro-1-2 2 2 26:05.7? Christopher Carr GS Boulder/The Trek Store GOLDEN 2 Riders Results
SM Pro-1-2 3 3 26:40.1 Mac Cassin Primal Racing - 1st Bank Denver 2 Riders Results
SM Pro-1-2 4 4 28:59.8 Justin Brunner Unattached Windsor 2 Riders Results
SM Pro-1-2 5 5 28:14.? Scott Tietzel Juwi Solar Cycling BOULDER 2 Riders Results
SM Pro-1-2 6 6 29:27.? Taylor Warren Colorado State University LOVELAND 2 Riders Results
SM Pro-1-2 7 7 30:29.1? Spencer Gray Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza Boulder 2 Riders Results
SM Pro-1-2 8 8 30:39.8? Jeffrey Chmielewski GS Boulder/The Trek Store Boulder 2 Riders Results
SM Pro-1-2 9 9 32:31.6 Colt Peterson Unattached Boulder 2 Riders Results
SM 3 1 1 00:30:06.9 Gavin Anderson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza LOUISVILLE 3 Riders Results
SM 3 2 2 30:13.67 Dan Carragher Ronin Racing Colorado Springs 3 Riders Results
SM 3 3 3 00:30:16.0 Peter Schimpf Foxtrot Racing LAFAYETTE 3 Riders Results
SM 3 4 4 00:30:22.8 Barry Schmidt Ronin Racing LOVELAND 3 Riders Results
SM 3 5 5 00:32:15.5 John Sterner Primal Racing - 1st Bank Castle Rock 3 Riders Results
SM 3 6 6 00:33:12.1 Stephen Thomas RMRC p/b Turin DENVER 3 Riders Results
SM 3 7 7 00:33:39.0 BRANSON BARTLETT Unattached 3 Riders Results
SM 3 8 8 00:33:49.7 LUCAS ELMS Unattached 3 Riders Results
SM 3 9 9 00:35:45.3 Robert Gutzwiller Exigent Energy Cycling Team FORT COLLINS 3 Riders Results
SM 4 1 1 0:29:02.40 Cameron Dye Unattached BOULDER 4 Riders Results
SM 4 2 2 0:30:28.00 Ryan Sahd Team Rio Grande Loveland 4 Riders Results
SM 4 3 3 0:30:54.80 Steven Weiler Unattached FORT COLLINS 4 Riders Results
SM 4 4 4 0:31:07.00 Bill Dawe Unattached Fort Collins 4 Riders Results
SM 4 5 5 0:31:25.00 Eric Lee Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team WINDSOR 4 Riders Results
SM 4 6 6 0:31:32.40 TYSON KAMAN Unattached 4 Riders Results
SM 4 7 7 0:31:34.80 Daniel Ebner PSIMET/Zilla Racing CASTLE ROCK 4 Riders Results
SM 4 8 8 0:31:35.20 Keith Miller Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza PUEBLO 4 Riders Results
SM 4 9 9 0:32:36.90 Cameron Brown University of Colorado Boulder Centennial 4 Riders Results
SM 4 10 10 32:40.2 Walter Zitz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza Lakewood 4 Riders Results
SM 4 11 11 0:33:35.70 Alex Ranum University of Colorado Boulder Boulder 4 Riders Results
SM 4 12 12 0:33:51.00 Matthew Lyons Green Mountain Sports Velo Lakewood 4 Riders Results
SM 4 13 13 0:34:11.80 Scott Beck Team Evergreen Racing Lakewood 4 Riders Results
SM 4 14 14 0:34:42.50 Jon Maule Foxtrot Racing Louisville 4 Riders Results
SM 4 15 15 0:34:50.90 ALLEN GARDNER Unattached 4 Riders Results
SM 4 16 16 0:35:09.90 WILL KELSAY Unattached 4 Riders Results
SM 4 17 17 0:35:35.20 Lucas Jaramillo Unattached Black Forest 4 Riders Results
SM 4 18 18 0:35:43.00 CONOR TUTTLE Unattached 4 Riders Results
SM 4 19 19 0:35:46.50 MICHAEL ZERINSKAS Unattached 4 Riders Results
SM 4 20 20 0:36:22.50 Neil DiMuccio Unattached Boulder 4 Riders Results
SM 4 21 21 0:37:42.80 Davis Wilkey Black Sheep Jr. Cycling LOUISVILLE 4 Riders Results
SM 4 22 22 0:39:11.80 Kevin Stakelin PSIMET/Zilla Racing DENVER 4 Riders Results
SM 4 23 23 0:39:14.70 Adam Johnson Exigent Energy Cycling Team Fort Collins 4 Riders Results
SM 4 24 24 0:39:41.90 DUSTIN FOLGER Unattached 4 Riders Results
SM 4 25 25 0:40:53.50 Chris Donegon Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling Severance 4 Riders Results
SM 4 26 26 0:41:50.70 Curtis Heideman Exigent Energy Cycling Team FORT COLLINS 4 Riders Results
MM 35+ 1 1 0:29:01.2 Matthew Gates Mix 1 LYONS 4 Riders Results
MM 35+ 2 2 0:29:09.79 Matthew Segur Unattached GOLDEN 4 Riders Results
MM 35+ 3 3 0:29:29.41 Neal Henderson Boulder Orthopedics BOULDER 4 Riders Results
MM 35+ 4 4 0:29:45.20 Brian Hutchison Local Velo NEDERLAND 4 Riders Results
MM 35+ 5 5 0:29:50.06 James Thies Mix 1 DENVER 4 Riders Results
MM 35+ 6 6 0:29:51.90 Michael Burton Mix 1 DENVER 4 Riders Results
MM 35+ 7 7 0:31:02.79 Grant Holicky Boulder Orthopedics BOULDER 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 1 1 0:29:04.56 David Bertino RealD-Amgen ARVADA 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 2 2 0:29:20.45 Derek Teuscher Blue Sky Velo Steamboat Springs 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 3 3 0:29:44.50 David Chart ChristianCyclingCO.com HIGHLANDS RANCH 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 4 4 0:30:50.98 Steven Caughlin Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS CASTLE ROCK 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 5 5 0:31:07.33 James Lawrence Unattached COLORADO SPRINGS 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 6 6 0:32:20.10 Joe Helvoight Pikes Peak Velo Colorado Springs 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 7 7 0:32:40.60 Christian Smith RealD-Amgen BOULDER 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 8 8 0:32:43.44 James Bryant ColoBikeLaw.com Littleton 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 9 9 0:33:17.67 Kurt Schrammel GS Boulder/The Trek Store BOULDER 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 10 10 0:33:45.63 Matthias Kondler Team Evergreen Racing LITTLETON 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 11 11 0:34:09.15 Jonnathan Emmons RealD-Amgen GOLDEN 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 12 12 0:34:15.95 Brian Nicolaus RealD-Amgen LONGMONT 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 13 13 0:34:30.21 Kevin Poziombke Team Evergreen Racing WHEAT RIDGE 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 14 14 0:34:41.38 Peter Schaub Blue Sky Velo LONGMONT 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 15 15 0:34:56.29 Brent Schoeb RealD-Amgen BOULDER 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 16 16 0:35:18.74 Jeffrey Harmon Prestige Imports/Audi Cycling Team DENVER 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 17 17 0:35:38.19 Christian Duarte Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS LONE TREE 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 18 18 0:35:50.30 Larry Jensen Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling LAKEWOOD 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 19 19 0:35:56.42 Jason Kaminski Blue Sky Velo LONGMONT 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 20 20 36:49.91 Jeremy Templin Derby Bicycle Center Racing Team THORNTON 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 21 21 37:07.14 Eric Lessard Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 22 22 0:37:24.16 Jonathan Swyers Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team Mead 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 23 23 0:38:16.96 Alex Dorgan-Ross Boulder Cycle Sport Boulder 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_4 24 24 0:40:17.12 Michael Worley Unattached Thornton 4 Riders Results
MM 55+ 1 1 0:28:54.8 Kim Workman RealD-Amgen FORT COLLINS 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 2 2 00:29:36.77 William Brant Boulder Orthopedics BOULDER 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 3 3 00:30:16.87 Shannon Fox Pro Peloton Racing Englewood 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 4 4 00:30:17.19 John Cox Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling CHEYENNE 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 5 5 00:30:50.74 Jeff Ray Natural Grocers Cycling Team FT COLLINS 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 6 6 00:31:33.46 Geoff Cooper RealD-Amgen BOULDER 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 7 7 00:31:52.56 Michael Newsome Boulder Orthopedics WESTMINSTER 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 8 8 00:31:54.22 Richard Riecks COBRAS LITTLETON 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 9 9 00:32:18.33 Joe Carcich Local Velo LONE TREE 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 10 10 00:32:25.38 Dan Grygier ColoBikeLaw.com Highlands Ranch 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 11 11 00:33:12.59 James Kreitler Schwab Cycles Racing Team Lakewood 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 12 12 00:33:49.89 STEPHEN MAYKA Unattached 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 13 13 00:33:50.51 Dean Stathopulos Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 14 14 00:34:04.09 David Niss Blue Sky Velo BOULDER 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 15 15 00:34:17.42 David Anderson Team Body Sync MONUMENT 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 16 16 00:34:35.03 David Rozier Black Key Bulls Cycling Littleton 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 17 17 00:34:38.13 Steve Murphy Unattached monument 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 18 18 34:57.55 Jay Kenney Unattached Denver 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 19 19 00:35:31.80 Russ Miears Team Evergreen Racing PINE 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 20 20 00:35:48.92 Terry Opgenorth Unattached Fort Collins 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 21 21 00:36:17.13 Duncan Howland Schwab Cycles Racing Team LITTLETON 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 22 22 00:36:51.41 Michael Felicissimo Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS Lone Tree 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 23 23 00:36:59.25 David Kahl Unattached FORT COLLINS 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 24 24 00:37:52.93 John Graham ZumXR/Creekside Racing Engle wood 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 25 25 00:37:57.13 Philip Pucel Local Velo CHEYENNE 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 26 26 00:38:29.92 Scott Hearne Unattached FORT COLLINS 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 27 27 00:39:41.22 Carlos Alers Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling Fort Collins 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 28 28 00:40:21.57 Jay Freeman Unattached Littleton 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 29 29 00:43:22.37 Jerry Fremaint Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling FORT COLLINS 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 30 30 00:43:54.65 Scott Smith Unattached Castle Rock 5 Riders Results
MM 55+ 31 31 00:43:59.90 Glenn Ackerson Velo-One Cycling FORT COLLINS 5 Riders Results
MW 35+ 1 1 0:32:39.96 Gabriela Ferrat Team Rio Grande Golden 4 Riders Results
MW 35+ 2 2 0:36:41.82 Lesley Butler Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS 4 Riders Results
JM 10-12 1 1 00:46:35.26 Torin Bickmore BJC/Curve Longmont 5 Riders Results
JM 10-12 2 2 01:02:07.67 Andrew Charlet BJC/Curve Boulder 5 Riders Results
JM 13-14 1 1 00:32:08.77 Gage Hecht ChristianCyclingCO.com PARKER 5 Riders Results
JM 13-14 2 2 00:35:03.73 Eric Brunner Unattached Boulder 5 Riders Results
JM 13-14 3 3 00:37:32.96 Josh Schroeder ChristianCyclingCO.com LAKEWOOD 5 Riders Results
JM 13-14 4 4 00:40:24.24 Jacques de Curnou BJC/Curve BOULDER 5 Riders Results
JM 13-14 5 5 00:41:03.08 Heath Busche Unattached COLORADO SPRINGS 5 Riders Results
JM 13-14 6 6 00:42:43.53 Cameron Bellian BJC/Curve BOULDER 5 Riders Results
JM 13-14 7 7 00:55:14.97 Michael Foley Black Sheep Jr. Cycling Golden 5 Riders Results
JM 15-16 1 1 00:34:32.82 Stephen Haas Black Sheep Jr. Cycling LAKEWOOD 5 Riders Results
JM 15-16 2 2 00:35:05.70 Matthew Scavuzzo ColoBikeLaw.com PARKER 5 Riders Results
JM 15-16 3 3 00:36:15.15 Jeremy Purchase Natural Grocers Cycling Team Highlands Ranch 5 Riders Results
JM 15-16 4 4 00:40:28.00 Nial Irwin Team Evergreen Racing Evergreen 5 Riders Results
JM 15-16 5 5 00:40:32.26 HOGAN PETRY Unattached 5 Riders Results
JM 15-16 6 6 00:42:41.50 Elijah Ullman Black Sheep Jr. Cycling Superior 5 Riders Results
JM 15-16 7 7 00:46:42.87 Cameron Bristol Black Sheep Jr. Cycling DENVER 5 Riders Results
JM 15-16 8 8 00:50:30.42 Austin McAnarney Black Sheep Jr. Cycling DENVER 5 Riders Results
JM 17-18 1 1 00:28:14.37 Michael Dessau Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development BOULDER 5 Riders Results
JM 17-18 2 2 00:28:34.95 Zack Gould Unattached Boulder 5 Riders Results
JM 17-18 3 3 00:31:40.96 James Danahey ColoBikeLaw.com Denver 5 Riders Results
JM 17-18 4 4 00:32:41.18 Marco Capraro ColoBikeLaw.com Denver 5 Riders Results
JM 17-18 5 5 00:35:21.50 Andrew Martinek Front Rangers Cycling Club CENTENNIAL 5 Riders Results
JM 17-18 6 6 00:36:04.86 Nicholas Bollen Front Rangers Cycling Club Englewood 5 Riders Results
JM 17-18 7 7 00:41:13.12 Connor Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com CENTENNIAL 5 Riders Results
JW 10-12 1 1 01:10:35.84 Stephanie Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling COLORADO SPRINGS 4 Riders Results
JW 13-14 1 1 00:59:51.46 Katherine Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling COLORADO SPRINGS 4 Riders Results
JW 13-14 2 2 01:09:59.33 Kaylee Charlet BJC/Curve Boulder 4 Riders Results
JW 15-16 1 1 00:34:39.90 Kirsten Williams Unattached LONETREE 4 Riders Results
JW 15-16 2 2 00:36:18.47 Laurel Rathbun Unattached Monument 4 Riders Results
JW 15-16 3 3 00:55:05.86 Victoria Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling COLORADO SPRINGS 4 Riders Results
SW 3 1 1 0:31:07.39 KRISTEN PETERSON Unattached 3 Riders Results
SW 3 2 2 0:31:49.18 Betsy Mercer Unattached Parker 3 Riders Results
SW 3 3 3 0:34:31.43 Lilly Hansing RockyMounts~IZZE Boulder 3 Riders Results
SW 3 4 4 0:36:33.16 Zana Buttermore-Baca Boulder Cycle Sport Boulder 3 Riders Results
SW 4 1 1 0:34:04.09 Nicole Callan Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS 4 Riders Results
SW 4 2 2 0:34:25.32 JENNIFER HIGGINS Unattached 4 Riders Results
SW 4 3 3 0:35:16.15 Nicole Horst Unattached DENVER 4 Riders Results
SW 4 4 4 35:26.44 Nancy Parker ColoBikeLaw.com Morrison 4 Riders Results
SW 4 5 5 0:36:29.69 Laura Henderson GS Boulder/The Trek Store Denver 4 Riders Results
SW 4 6 6 0:37:23.53 Megan DiBiase Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella DENVER 4 Riders Results
SW 4 7 7 0:38:32.20 Jo Ellen Walden ColoBikeLaw.com Aurora 4 Riders Results
SW 4 8 8 0:39:07.87 Tami Burke The Cyclist-Lawyer.com LIttleton 4 Riders Results
SW 4 9 9 0:39:18.03 Stephanie Scavuzzo ColoBikeLaw.com PARKER 4 Riders Results
SW 4 10 10 0:39:47.43 Shelly Cockrell The Cyclist-Lawyer.com Englewood 4 Riders Results
SW 4 11 11 0:40:25.54 Anna Levine RockyMounts~IZZE Longmont 4 Riders Results
SW 4 12 12 0:40:38.11 CHRISTI LEONG Unattached 4 Riders Results
SW 4 13 13 0:41:23.86 Terry Petersen The Cyclist-Lawyer.com BOULDER 4 Riders Results
SW 4 14 14 42:10.1 Jennifer Jenkins RockyMounts~IZZE DENVER 4 Riders Results
SW 4 15 15 42:18.33 Emily Zinn The Cyclist-Lawyer.com BOULDER 4 Riders Results
SW 4 16 16 0:45:03.44 Morgan Landers RockyMounts~IZZE Denver 4 Riders Results
SW 4 17 17 0:45:27.56 HANNAH FILLMAN Unattached 4 Riders Results
SW 4 18 18 0:49:15.46 Amy LaTendresse Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling FORT COLLINS 4 Riders Results
MW 45+ 1 1 0:34:19.93 Diana Hassel Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS 4 Riders Results
MW 45+ 2 2 0:37:12.48 Marian Mead Rivet-Sports Garage Cycling Club BOULDER 4 Riders Results
MW 45+ 3 3 0:38:45.00 Mary Riem Unattached CANON CITY 4 Riders Results
MW 45+ 4 4 0:39:29.74 Darcy Tiglas Exigent Energy Cycling Team Loveland 4 Riders Results
MW 45+ 5 5 0:39:45.64 Susan Karl Team Evergreen Racing EVERGREEN 4 Riders Results
MW 45+ 6 6 0:39:45.77 Kathryn Judson P2P / F.A.S.T. Labs Boulder 4 Riders Results
MW 45+ 7 7 0:40:45.21 D YVETTE GAUTHIER Unattached 4 Riders Results
MW 45+ 8 8 0:46:01.89 Juanita McLaughlin Blue Sky Velo Nederland 4 Riders Results
MM 65+ 1 1 0:34:36.48 Michael Raber Team Evergreen Racing Evergreen 5 Riders Results
MM 65+ 2 2 0:36:33.15 Drew Clark Louisville Cyclery ERIE 5 Riders Results
MM 65+ 3 3 0:37:16.92 Paul McCarthy Cross Propz Racing Nederland 5 Riders Results
MM 65+ 4 4 0:38:00.10 Lawrence Bosch Boulder Orthopedics Fort Collins 5 Riders Results
MM 65+ 5 5 0:39:01.39 Chris Downs Team Evergreen Racing Greenwood Village 5 Riders Results
MW 55+ 1 1 36:07.58 Kristine Johnson DNA Cycling-UT LARKSPUR 4 Riders Results
MW 55+ 2 2 0:38:36.69 Pam Leamons Exigent Energy Cycling Team Loveland 4 Riders Results
MW 55+ 3 3 0:42:02.53 Ceil Murphy Unattached MONUMENT 4 Riders Results
MW 55+ 4 4 42:58.19 Sandra North Blue Sky Velo Berthoud 4 Riders Results
MW 55+ 5 5 0:43:49.82 Lynn Babbitt Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling CHEYENNE 4 Riders Results
MW 55+ 6 7 47:03.07 Francine Tadra Team Evergreen Racing EVERGREEN 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 1 1 0:28:07.15 David Schiff Boulder Cycle Sport BOULDER 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 2 2 29:14.67 Ike Nicoll Prestige Imports/Audi Cycling Team DENVER 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 3 3 0:29:19.77 RJ Tannyhill Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS CASTLE ROCK 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 4 4 29:37.15 Thomas Rathbun ColoBikeLaw.com MONUMENT 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 5 5 0:29:42.14 Mark Riem Unattached CANON CITY 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 6 6 0:30:23.91 Chuck Mangus Unattached Douglas 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 7 7 0:31:06.81 Kevin Chadwick Prestige Imports/Audi Cycling Team DENVER 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 8 8 0:31:36.50 Chris Lucas ChristianCyclingCO.com LITTLETON 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 9 9 0:31:48.93 John Coletta RealD-Amgen BOULDER 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 10 10 0:31:58.14 Philippe Capraro ColoBikeLaw.com Denver 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 11 11 0:32:00.35 Ronald Kennedy Unattached FORT COLLINS 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 12 12 0:32:20.38 Brian Anderson Blue Sky Velo Longmont 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 13 13 0:32:33.22 Brian Heber COBRAS SHAWNEE 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 14 14 0:32:51.49 Bennett Hug ColoBikeLaw.com HIGHLANDS RANCH 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 15 15 0:33:01.43 Andrew Medina Team Evergreen Racing LITTLETON 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 16 16 0:33:02.61 Larry Hirshland RealD-Amgen Boulder 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 17 17 0:33:04.51 Michael Imhoff TLR Cycling GREENWOOD VILLAGE 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 18 18 0:33:21.63 PHILIP REGNIER Unattached 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 19 19 0:33:28.39 Jay Burgess RealD-Amgen Boulder 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 20 20 0:33:31.17 Bryce Wemple Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 21 21 0:33:54.78 Robert Jones Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 22 22 0:34:17.39 LEW GASKELL Unattached 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 23 23 0:34:17.71 Eric Houck Exigent Energy Cycling Team LOVELAND 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 24 24 0:34:18.20 Kevin McNamara Team Body Sync Arvada 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 25 25 0:34:53.73 Eric Scroger Blue Sky Velo BROOMFIELD 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 26 26 0:34:54.89 Brad Clemmons PSIMET/Zilla Racing DENVER 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 27 27 0:35:09.32 Dragan Mejic Louisville Cyclery BRIGHTON 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 28 28 0:36:09.89 David Warfield PSIMET/Zilla Racing AURORA 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 29 29 0:36:18.57 Jerry Knaus Schwab Cycles Racing Team Denver 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 30 30 0:36:29.86 SCOTT LUDWIG Unattached 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 31 31 0:36:30.50 Ed Witterholt COBRAS DENVER 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 32 32 0:36:54.09 TODD ALLISON Unattached 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 33 33 0:37:29.08 Jeffrey Cole Unattached Boulder 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 34 34 0:37:31.34 Tom Keller GS Boulder/The Trek Store Boulder 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 35 35 0:38:30.98 Kirk Hufford PSIMET/Zilla Racing DENVER 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 36 36 0:38:33.71 Jeffrey Nading Unattached LOVELAND 4 Riders Results
MM 45+_4 36 36 0:38:47.49 Michael Winters Swift Cycling Longmont 4 Riders Results
MM 75+ 1 1 0:43:05.56 Hal Rhea Unattached Highlands Ranch 4 Riders Results
MM 75+ 2 2 0:49:17.64 Graham Bennett COBRAS Lakewood 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_3 1 1 0:29:16.53 Brian Milnick Green Mountain Sports Velo BENNETT 3 Riders Results
MM 35+_3 2 2 0:29:17.51 Thomas Fiorillo Unattached Denver 3 Riders Results
MM 35+_3 3 3 0:29:36.95 Chris Johnson Exigent Energy Cycling Team FORT COLLINS 3 Riders Results
MM 35+_3 4 4 0:32:09.56 Steven Chirco Unattached Castle Pines 3 Riders Results
MM 35+_3 5 5 0:32:26.64 G. Scott Walden ColoBikeLaw.com Aurora 3 Riders Results
MM 35+_3 6 6 0:33:03.14 Troy Reynolds PSIMET/Zilla Racing GOLDEN 3 Riders Results
MM 35+_3 7 7 0:33:35.71 Bob Rowland SVMIC Cycling FORT COLLINS 3 Riders Results
MM 35+_3 8 8 0:33:44.04 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com Littleton 3 Riders Results
MM 35+_3 9 9 0:35:13.80 Cody Van Team Rio Grande FORT COLLINS 3 Riders Results
MM 35+_3 10 10 0:35:53.29 Jeffry Rice ZumXR/Creekside Racing PARKER 3 Riders Results
MM 35+_3 11 11 0:37:07.74 Chris Sauer ColoBikeLaw.com Manitou Springs 3 Riders Results
MM 60-64 1 1 0:30:03.96 Chris Orton Team Rio Grande Fort Collins 4 Riders Results
MM 60-64 2 2 0:30:32.54 Michael Meyer Local Velo DENVER 4 Riders Results
MM 60-64 3 3 0:31:04.96 Murray S. Willis ColoBikeLaw.com LAKEWOOD 4 Riders Results
MM 60-64 4 4 0:31:19.80 Steven Worley Boulder Orthopedics BOULDER 4 Riders Results
MM 60-64 5 5 0:32:06.19 Barry Messmer Boulder Orthopedics FORT COLLINS 4 Riders Results
MM 60-64 6 6 0:32:46.35 DAVE MULICA Unattached 4 Riders Results
MM 60-64 7 7 33:24.24 Bill Ruth Trek Bicycle Store Estes Park 4 Riders Results
MM 60-64 8 8 0:34:16.77 Larry Varys ChristianCyclingCO.com LITTLETON 4 Riders Results
MM 60-64 9 9 0:34:24.96 Michael Kosta Unattached ERIE 4 Riders Results
MM 60-64 10 10 0:34:28.61 Michael Tappan Unattached Lakewood 4 Riders Results
MM 60-64 11 11 0:34:59.01 Tony Riccio Team Rio Grande Fort Collins 4 Riders Results
MM 60-64 12 12 0:35:17.72 Leroy Smith Unattached Denver 4 Riders Results
MM 60-64 13 13 0:37:46.08 Jack Irving Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling Fort Collins 4 Riders Results
MM 70-74 1 1 0:36:27.65 STEVE SECCOMBE Unattached 4 Riders Results
MM 70-74 2 2 0:41:47.55 John Ooyen RealD-Amgen Boulder 4 Riders Results
MM 70-74 3 3 0:44:17.90 TOM BRYAN Unattached 4 Riders Results
MM 70-74 4 4 0:54:57.76 Lewis Howd Green Mountain Sports Velo Lakewood 4 Riders Results
MW 60-64 1 1 0:36:07.57 Kristine Johnson DNA Cycling-UT LARKSPUR 4 Riders Results
MW 60-64 2 2 0:47:03.70 Francine Tadra Team Evergreen Racing EVERGREEN 4 Riders Results
SM 2 1 1 00:26:40.1 Mac Cassin Primal Racing - 1st Bank Denver 2 Riders Results
SM 2 2 2 00:28:59.8 Justin Brunner Unattached Windsor 2 Riders Results
SM 2 3 3 00:29:27.0 Taylor Warren Colorado State University LOVELAND 2 Riders Results
SM 2 4 4 00:30:29.1 Spencer Gray Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza Boulder 2 Riders Results
SM 2 5 5 00:30:39.8 Jeffrey Chmielewski GS Boulder/The Trek Store Boulder 2 Riders Results
SW 1 1 1 31:18.65 Megan Hottman The Cyclist-Lawyer.com Golden 1 Riders Results
SW 2 1 1 0:32:39.14 Rachel Scott Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella BOULDER 2 Riders Results
SW 2 2 2 0:33:06.91 Andrea Koenig PSIMET/Zilla Racing Denver 2 Riders Results
SW 2 3 3 0:33:17.09 Kristina Maier Unattached EVERGREEN 2 Riders Results
SW 2 4 4 0:34:15.64 RAQUEL MILLER Unattached 2 Riders Results
SW 2 5 5 0:35:33.56 Sue Stokes Primal/McDonald Audi Women's Racing BRECKENRIDGE 2 Riders Results
SW 2 6 6 0:37:19.07 Ingrid Alongi Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella Boulder 2 Riders Results
SW 2 7 7 0:37:30.76 Michelle Steiner RockyMounts~IZZE LONGMONT 2 Riders Results
SM 1 1 1 0:26:04.9 Kevin Nicol Tokyo Joe's-Whole Foods/ Primal Lafayette 1 Riders Results
SM 1 2 2 00:26:05.7 Christopher Carr GS Boulder/The Trek Store GOLDEN 1 Riders Results
SM 1 3 3 00:28:14.0 Scott Tietzel Juwi Solar Cycling BOULDER 1 Riders Results
SM 1 4 4 32:31.6 Colt Peterson Unattached Boulder 1 Riders Results
SM 5 1 1 00:29:44.72 OMAR NOUR Unattached 5 Riders Results
SM 5 2 2 00:31:18.35 TODD MELLINGER Unattached 5 Riders Results
SM 5 3 3 00:33:42.96 DAVID CARTER Unattached 5 Riders Results
SM 5 4 4 00:33:45.73 Stephen Perkins Cycleton DENVER 5 Riders Results
SM 5 5 5 00:34:09.53 ROBERT MANGUS Unattached 5 Riders Results
SM 5 6 6 00:34:43.58 DAVID MCMILLAN Unattached 5 Riders Results
SM 5 7 7 00:34:53.50 CHRISTOPHER BROWN Unattached 5 Riders Results
SM 5 8 8 00:35:06.64 ADAM MENTZELL Unattached 5 Riders Results
SM 5 9 9 00:35:26.81 Maciej Przewozny Unattached HIGHLANDS RANCH 5 Riders Results
SM 5 10 10 00:35:49.23 David Martine RealD-Amgen ARVADA 5 Riders Results
SM 5 11 11 00:36:04.17 Patrick Anderson Unattached Evergreen 5 Riders Results
SM 5 12 12 00:36:05.70 Mikheil Moucharrafie Unattached FORT COLLINS 5 Riders Results
SM 5 13 13 00:36:43.69 Rod Unverrich Unattached FORT COLLINS 5 Riders Results
SM 5 14 14 00:36:49.54 Andrew Galloway Unattached Wheat Ridge 5 Riders Results
SM 5 15 15 00:37:03.48 Eric Jensen Unattached LAFAYETTE 5 Riders Results
SM 5 16 16 00:37:26.87 Craig Howell The Cyclist-Lawyer.com LITTLETON 5 Riders Results
SM 5 17 17 00:37:53.50 Bill Doutt Spradley Barr Windchill Cycling Fort Collins 5 Riders Results
SM 5 18 18 37:54.89 Scott Kleihege Unattached FORT COLLINS 5 Riders Results
SM 5 19 19 00:38:09.68 Anthony Goffredo Unattached Boulder 5 Riders Results
SM 5 20 20 38:18.71 Bobby Cockrell Jr Unattached ENGLEWOOD 5 Riders Results
SM 5 21 21 00:38:29.62 GARY SANDERS Unattached 5 Riders Results
SM 5 22 22 00:38:41.83 KIRK ADAMS Unattached 5 Riders Results
SM 5 23 23 00:38:54.89 Joseph Jacobsen Unattached BOULDER 5 Riders Results
SM 5 24 24 00:39:59.91 Nick Moore Blue Sky Velo LONGMONT 5 Riders Results
SM 5 25 25 00:41:27.94 DAVID CLIFTON Unattached 5 Riders Results
SM 5 26 26 42:04.74 Frank Scavuzzo ColoBikeLaw.com HIGHLANDS RANCH 5 Riders Results
SM 5 27 27 00:43:30.00 Alan Schenkel Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team FORT COLLINS 5 Riders Results
SM 5 28 28 00:45:37.42 Kenneth Bellian Unattached BOULDER 5 Riders Results
SM 5 29 29 00:46:00.92 James Hooper Unattached Greenwood Village 5 Riders Results
SM 5 30 30 00:47:53.14 Joseph Turek The Cyclist-Lawyer.com ARVADA 5 Riders Results
MM 80+ 1 1 53:52.71 Mark Hopkins COBRAS Casper 5 Riders Results
MW 35+_4 1 1 35:05.52 Kathleen Allen Team Evergreen Racing EVERGREEN 4 Riders Results
MW 35+_4 2 2 35:10.31 Roseanna Neupauer Foxtrot Racing LAFAYETTE 4 Riders Results
MW 35+_4 3 3 36:55.32 Shareen Muldrow Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling CHEYENNE 4 Riders Results
MW 35+_4 4 4 39:29.14 Deborah Homan Unattached Loveland 4 Riders Results
MW 35+_4 5 5 40:18.56 Rebecca Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling COLORADO SPRINGS 4 Riders Results
MW 35+_4 6 6 41:32.28 Peg Hallberg PSIMET/Zilla Racing Golden 4 Riders Results
MM 35+_1,2 1 1 28:41.55 Ed Yousse RealD-Amgen ARVADA 2 Riders Results
MM 35+_1,2 1 1 29:01.2  Matthew Gates Mix 1 LYONS 2 Riders Results
MM 35+_1,2 2 2 0:28:54.24 Bob Dahl Boulder Orthopedics LAFAYETTE 2 Riders Results
MM 35+_1,2 2 2 29:09.79? Matthew Segur Unattached GOLDEN 2 Riders Results
MM 35+_1,2 3 3 0:29:48.11 Steve Kurland RealD-Amgen Lyons 2 Riders Results
MM 35+_1,2 3 3 29:29.41? Neal Henderson Boulder Orthopedics BOULDER 2 Riders Results
MM 35+_1,2 4 4 0:30:13.94 Jay Engel ColoBikeLaw.com Centennial 2 Riders Results
MM 35+_1,2 4 4 29:45.2? Brian Hutchison Local Velo NEDERLAND 2 Riders Results
MM 35+_1,2 5 5 0:30:18.39 Jim Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company FORT COLLINS 2 Riders Results
MM 35+_1,2 5 5 29:50.06? James Thies Mix 1 DENVER 2 Riders Results
MM 35+_1,2 6 6 0:30:35.37 Chris Walsweer RockyMounts~IZZE DENVER 2 Riders Results
MM 35+_1,2 6 6 29:51.9? Michael Burton Mix 1 DENVER 2 Riders Results
MM 35+_1,2 7 7 0:30:43.98 Martin Albe ColoBikeLaw.com Evergreen 2 Riders Results
MM 35+_1,2 7 7 31:02.79? Grant Holicky Boulder Orthopedics BOULDER 2 Riders Results
MM 35+_1,2 8 8 0:30:48.63 Dave Sherrer ColoBikeLaw.com Loveland 2 Riders Results
MM 35+_1,2 9 9 31:51.9 Frank Zoldak RealD-Amgen NIWOT 2 Riders Results
MM 35+_1,2 10 10 0:32:33.43 David Skinkle Unattached Boulder 2 Riders Results
MM 35+_1,2 11 11 0:32:35.29 GREG HUGHES Unattached 2 Riders Results
MM 35+_1,2 12 12 0:32:38.37 Victor Williams Natural Grocers Cycling Team LONETREE 2 Riders Results
MM 35+_1,2 13 13 0:34:38.73 Dale Arnold Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co HIGHLANDS RANCH 2 Riders Results
MM 45+_1,2,3 1 1 28:41.55? Ed Yousse RealD-Amgen ARVADA 3 Riders Results
MM 45+_1,2,3 2 2 28:54.24? Bob Dahl Boulder Orthopedics LAFAYETTE 3 Riders Results
MM 45+_1,2,3 3 3 29:48.11? Steve Kurland RealD-Amgen Lyons 3 Riders Results
MM 45+_1,2,3 4 4 30:13.94? Jay Engel ColoBikeLaw.com Centennial 3 Riders Results
MM 45+_1,2,3 5 5 30:18.4 Jim Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company FORT COLLINS 3 Riders Results
MM 45+_1,2,3 6 6 30:35.4 Chris Walsweer RockyMounts~IZZE DENVER 3 Riders Results
MM 45+_1,2,3 7 7 30:43.98? Martin Albe ColoBikeLaw.com Evergreen 3 Riders Results
MM 45+_1,2,3 8 8 30:48.63? Dave Sherrer ColoBikeLaw.com Loveland 3 Riders Results
MM 45+_1,2,3 9 9 31:51.9 ? Frank Zoldak RealD-Amgen NIWOT 3 Riders Results
MM 45+_1,2,3 10 10 32:33.43? David Skinkle Unattached Boulder 3 Riders Results
MM 45+_1,2,3 11 11 32:38.37? Victor Williams Natural Grocers Cycling Team LONETREE 3 Riders Results
MM 45+_1,2,3 12 12 34:38.73? Dale Arnold Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co HIGHLANDS RANCH 3 Riders Results
SW Pro-1-2 1 1 31:18.65  Megan Hottman The Cyclist-Lawyer.com Golden 2 Riders Results
SW Pro-1-2 2 2 32:39.14  Rachel Scott Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella BOULDER 2 Riders Results
SW Pro-1-2 3 3 33:06.91  Andrea Koenig PSIMET/Zilla Racing Denver 2 Riders Results
SW Pro-1-2 4 4 33:17.09  Kristina Maier Unattached EVERGREEN 2 Riders Results
SW Pro-1-2 5 5 35:33.56  Sue Stokes Primal/McDonald Audi Women's Racing BRECKENRIDGE 2 Riders Results
SW Pro-1-2 6 6 37:19.07  Ingrid Alongi Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella Boulder 2 Riders Results
SW Pro-1-2 7 7 37:30.76  Michelle Steiner RockyMounts~IZZE LONGMONT 2 Riders Results