www.coloradocycling.org.

** UPDATE ** 10:47 PM - Boulder Stage Race - Day 2 - Hygiene TT Start List

Start List for Day 2 of the Boulder Stage Race - Hygiene Time Trial

Be sure to bring your chip and your bib - Right side placement on Saturday.

Enjoy!

Start Time Bib First Name Last Name Contest Club USAC Sex Rank Result Race Age
8:00:00 AM 11 Varun Maharajh SM P-1-2-3   418237     DNF  
8:00:30 AM 13 Jon Moro SM P-1-2-3   172183 M 600 999 35
8:01:00 AM 14 Matthew Rowe SM P-1-2-3 Team Cycleton 363233 M 560.64 999 30
8:01:30 AM 15 Robert Thayer SM P-1-2-3 Team Rio Grande 396770 M 387.26 999 33
8:02:00 AM 16 Charles (Mac) Cassin SM P-1-2-3 303 Project 287030 M 353.07 999 26
8:02:30 AM 3 John Noonan SM P-1-2-3 Primal-Audi Denver 230716 M 575.35 10 23
8:03:00 AM 5 Luis Rodriguez SM P-1-2-3 Denver Fit Loft Pinarello 309494 M 550.08 9 41
8:03:30 AM 9 Giancarlo Bianchi SM P-1-2-3 COGA Elite Cycling Team 179136 M 360.57 8 33
8:04:00 AM 2 Richard Arnopol SM P-1-2-3 Primal-Audi Denver 264204 M 576 7 25
8:04:30 AM 4 Max Rusch SM P-1-2-3 Denver Fit Loft Pinarello 359925 M 560.75 6 25
8:05:00 AM 6 David Leonard SM P-1-2-3 Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc 252449 M 438.85 5 29
8:05:30 AM 8 kip taylor SM P-1-2-3 Team Rio Grande 331778 M 377.69 3 31
8:06:00 AM 7 Jameson Ribbens SM P-1-2-3 Borah Factory Racing 243476 M 408.04 2 31
8:06:30 AM 10 Isaiah Newkirk SM P-1-2-3 303 Project 282064 M 350.77 1 27
8:08:30 AM 59 Charles Coyle MM 40+ 1-2-3 Groove Subaru Excel Sports  102604 M 600 999 45
8:09:00 AM 72 Joseph Taddeucci MM 40+ 1-2-3 Training Peaks 112914 M 586.98 15 49
8:09:30 AM 67 daniel fernandez MM 40+ 1-2-3 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 396315 M 482.16 14 50
8:10:00 AM 64 Jonathan Cavner MM 40+ 1-2-3 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 282099 M 412.58 13 43
8:10:30 AM 62 Walter Durrer MM 40+ 1-2-3 FCCT- Remote Geo 352686 M 406.98 12 49
8:11:00 AM 68 Michael Mardosz MM 40+ 1-2-3 AE Sport 260519 M 508.53 11 49
8:11:30 AM 74 Andrew Lull MM 40+ 1-2-3 Stages Cycling 75253 M 600 10 44
8:12:00 AM 63 Benjamin Sharp MM 40+ 1-2-3 Stages Cycling 56190 M 409.9 9 45
8:12:30 AM 70 William Pankonin MM 40+ 1-2-3 Western ID Physicians 273937 M 584.11 8 44
8:13:00 AM 73 Eric Jones MM 40+ 1-2-3   154867 M 600 7 41
8:13:30 AM 71 Shawn Betz MM 40+ 1-2-3 Stages Cycling 315940 M 584.58 6 43
8:14:00 AM 61 John Guala MM 40+ 1-2-3 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 366459 M 406.08 5 45
8:14:30 AM 60 Clyde Wright MM 40+ 1-2-3 Denver Fit Loft Pinarello 331160 M 400.84 4 42
8:15:00 AM 66 Andy Johnson MM 40+ 1-2-3 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 358390 M 450.58 3 47
8:15:30 AM 65 Jonathan Baker MM 40+ 1-2-3 Chico Cycling Team 186350 M 419.92 2 43
8:16:00 AM 69 Raik Huster MM 40+ 1-2-3 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 363802 M 511.8 1 46
8:18:00 AM 314 Matthew Kurz SM 3-4 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 487212 M 600 999 25
8:18:30 AM 315 Jonathan Wells SM 3-4 Team Cycleton 458066 M 573.2 999 22
8:19:00 AM 305 Zachary Woy SM 3-4 The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 390354 M 595.34 14 21
8:19:30 AM 309 Aston Woy SM 3-4 The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 389860 M 559.19 13 21
8:20:00 AM 308 Brian Zipler SM 3-4 Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 331928 M 577.05 12 32
8:20:30 AM 301 Gavin Anderson SM 3-4 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 363026 M 600 11 39
8:21:00 AM 302 Michael Chifala SM 3-4 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 311146 M 600 10 25
8:21:30 AM 300 Jacob Read SM 3-4   349648 M 600 9 25
8:22:00 AM 304 Dillon Janda SM 3-4 Fort Lewis College 485259 M 600 8 22
8:22:30 AM 311 Andrew Scott SM 3-4 COS Racing 448552 M 551.57 7 20
8:23:00 AM 303 Michael Samelson SM 3-4 First City Cycling Team 485973 M 600 6 20
8:23:30 AM 307 Henry York SM 3-4 COS Racing 345810 M 578.98 5 21
8:24:00 AM 312 Justin Diamond SM 3-4   468063 M 546.82 4 23
8:24:30 AM 310 Finn Gullickson SM 3-4 COS Racing 387670 M 558.9 3 17
8:25:00 AM 306 James Read SM 3-4   415239 M 581.36 2 22
8:25:30 AM 313 Landry Bobo SM 3-4 COS Racing 347622 M 530.14 1 20
8:27:30 AM 89 Gwen Inglis SW P-1-2-3 Stages Cycling 221135 F 580.9 999 43
8:28:00 AM 95 kristie arend SW P-1-2-3 ALP Cycles Racing 393488 F 566.1 11 48
8:28:30 AM 98 Rachel Plessing SW P-1-2-3 ALP Cycles Racing 346358 F 600 10 28
8:29:00 AM 88 Kristina Vrouwenvelder SW P-1-2-3 ALP Cycles Racing 414929 F 600 9 24
8:29:30 AM 93 Nina Donohue SW P-1-2-3 ALP Cycles Racing 374696 F 472.01 8 49
8:30:00 AM 94 Tracey Jacobs SW P-1-2-3 ALP Cycles Racing 229069 F 539.51 7 50
8:30:30 AM 92 Lynne Anderson SW P-1-2-3 ALP Cycles Racing 350742 F 464.08 6 59
8:31:00 AM 96 Alexandra Morgan SW P-1-2-3 Naked Women's Racing 482157 F 585.37 5 23
8:31:30 AM 90 Julie Emmerman SW P-1-2-3   121552 F 366.26 4 48
8:32:00 AM 97 Paula Findlay SW P-1-2-3   501574 F 600 3 28
8:32:30 AM 91 Margot Clyne SW P-1-2-3 Groove Subaru Excel Sports  406714 F 441.65 2 22
8:33:00 AM 99 Annie Toth SW P-1-2-3 Groove Subaru Excel Sports  380695 F 542.57 1 37
8:35:00 AM 509 Eric Long MM 50+ 1-2-3 Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 359081 M 595.67 OK 56
8:35:30 AM 507 Dave Sherrer MM 50+ 1-2-3 Old School Industries 363775 M 577.01 999 59
8:36:00 AM 510 Robert Arena MM 50+ 1-2-3 Groove Subaru Excel Sports  1878 M 600 999 53
8:36:30 AM 513 Patrick Bohan MM 50+ 1-2-3 Twin Peaks Racing 457284 M 408.5 999 53
8:37:00 AM 514 Rip Mobus MM 50+ 1-2-3 Megastar/Lake  24665 M 517.72 999 59
8:37:30 AM 515 James Howe MM 50+ 1-2-3 Sklar Racing 50427 M 499.01 999 53
8:38:00 AM 511 Kenneth Reardon MM 50+ 1-2-3 Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc 201881 M 592.9 10 58
8:38:30 AM 504 Jack Jefferies MM 50+ 1-2-3 Rally Sport Cycling Team 229853 M 553.74 9 51
8:39:00 AM 506 Stephen Presta MM 50+ 1-2-3   225649 M 573.61 8 55
8:39:30 AM 505 Adam Asnes MM 50+ 1-2-3 Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 45035 M 557.45 7 55
8:40:00 AM 512 Alan Youngblood MM 50+ 1-2-3 Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 161683 M 588.44 6 57
8:40:30 AM 500 James Dickerson MM 50+ 1-2-3 Great Divide Brewing Company 45263 M 443.01 5 62
8:41:00 AM 508 Todd Cassan MM 50+ 1-2-3 Rally Sport Cycling Team 6406 M 582.49 4 54
8:41:30 AM 503 Bill Stalhuth MM 50+ 1-2-3 Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 61804 M 536.82 3 57
8:42:00 AM 501 Danny Suter MM 50+ 1-2-3 Rally Sport Cycling Team 167158 M 462.47 2 51
8:42:30 AM 502 Michael Williams MM 50+ 1-2-3 Great Divide Brewing Company 38398 M 484.61 1 53
8:44:30 AM 216 Jeffrey Lee MM 40+ 3-4 Sklar Masters Racing   M 526.24 999 44
8:45:00 AM 205 Bennett Hug MM 40+ 3-4 Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 260446 M 590.14 999 51
8:45:30 AM 207 Colm Flannery MM 40+ 3-4 Sklar Masters Racing 263421 M 573.71 999 49
8:46:00 AM 208 Jamy Bacchus MM 40+ 3-4 Turin Cycles 349652 M 565.85 999 45
8:46:30 AM 215 Justin Hoese MM 40+ 3-4 Houndstooth Racing 364510 M 550.17 999 45
8:47:00 AM 203 Steven Wens MM 40+ 3-4 Old School Industries 306699 M 600 10 53
8:47:30 AM 209 Rod Unverrich MM 40+ 3-4 Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 368821 M 560.57 9 53
8:48:00 AM 212 Christian Smith MM 40+ 3-4 Houndstooth Racing 356924 M 542.63 8 43
8:48:30 AM 202 Xavier Melendez MM 40+ 3-4 Sklar-RealD Racing 188996 M 600 7 48
8:49:00 AM 210 Robert Dwyer MM 40+ 3-4 Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 363979 M 554.89 5 53
8:49:30 AM 204 Benjamin Buxton MM 40+ 3-4 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 89005 M 596.23 4 52
8:50:00 AM 213 Scott Meadows MM 40+ 3-4 Old School Industries 364256 M 536.9 3 49
8:50:30 AM 211 Neal Henderson MM 40+ 3-4 Old School Industries 94135 M 548.73 2 44
8:51:00 AM 214 Omar Dickenson MM 40+ 3-4 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 448682 M 435.83 1 47
8:53:00 AM 415 Peyton  Ward SM 4-5   1D     999  
8:53:30 AM 416 Joe Katalinich SM 4-5   1D     999  
8:54:00 AM 417 Adam DeJong SM 4-5 Century Road Club Assoc 488045 M 593.96 999 23
8:54:30 AM 418 Justin Brown SM 4-5   533014 M 600 999 37
8:55:00 AM 419 Clark Willis SM 4-5   395916 M 579.46 999 18
8:55:30 AM 420 Matthew Davis SM 4-5 Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc 386447 M 433.55 999 37
8:56:00 AM 421 Vince DeGrazio SM 4-5 Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling 498774 M 593.33 999 49
8:56:30 AM 422 stephen cimino SM 4-5   412581 M 600 999 22
8:57:00 AM 423 Josh Speiser SM 4-5 9seventy Racing 94172 M 585.86 999 39
8:57:30 AM 424 Michael Gines SM 4-5 Derby Bicycle Center Race Team 494511 M 600 999 16
8:58:00 AM 407 Jim Stermer SM 4-5 pedal RACING 536338 M 600 15 31
8:58:30 AM 408 Christopher Clements SM 4-5   484328 M 600 14 21
8:59:00 AM 410 Paul Henderson SM 4-5   509625 M 600 13 28
8:59:30 AM 404 Benjamin Donnelly SM 4-5 Primal-Audi Denver 470778 M 559.13 12 34
9:00:00 AM 402 Alex Doyle SM 4-5 Boulder Cycle Sport 459864 M 600 11 24
9:00:30 AM 403 Rocco Orlando SM 4-5   511186 M 589.57 10 39
9:01:00 AM 409 Mike Brown SM 4-5 Palmares Racing 366748 M 585.38 9 37
9:01:30 AM 412 Christopher Schroeder SM 4-5   383536 M 577.49 8 23
9:02:00 AM 405 Kyle Pitman SM 4-5 Palmares Racing 280690 M 422.06 7 41
9:02:30 AM 414 kyle wilcox SM 4-5   382818 M 567.01 6 31
9:03:00 AM 401 Robert Helvestine SM 4-5   1D     5  
9:03:30 AM 406 Collin Zimmerman SM 4-5 Primal-Audi Denver 438043 M 576.79 4 27
9:04:00 AM 411 Spencer White SM 4-5   469038 M 532.65 3 19
9:04:30 AM 413 Chris Kimmett SM 4-5   501334 M 509.32 1 35
9:06:30 AM 289 Rob Gray MM 40+ 4-5   1D     999  
9:07:00 AM 288 Jonathon  Knight MM 40+ 4-5 Team Cycleton 497220 M 578.65 999 48
9:07:30 AM 287 Daniel Briner MM 40+ 4-5 Sklar Racing 425051 M 509.64 999 46
9:08:00 AM 286 Forest Linden MM 40+ 4-5   362620 M 574.54 999 45
9:08:30 AM 285 Robert Watkins MM 40+ 4-5 Derby Bicycle Center Race Team 469324 M 552.31 999 40
9:09:00 AM 295 Mick Occhiato MM 40+ 4-5 NCCP-First City Cycling Team 339104 M 576.11 10 48
9:09:30 AM 298 Stuart Morrison MM 40+ 4-5 Houndstooth Racing 489771 M 600 9 49
9:10:00 AM 293 Ethan Lovell MM 40+ 4-5 Shrunken Head Racing 525126 M 556.9 8 50
9:10:30 AM 299 Mike Davis MM 40+ 4-5   1D     7  
9:11:00 AM 294 Shawn Hime MM 40+ 4-5 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 313886 M 557.61 6 46
9:11:30 AM 297 Peter Welsch MM 40+ 4-5 Boulder Cycle Sport 67572 M 600 5 41
9:12:00 AM 296 Sean Hampton MM 40+ 4-5 Shrunken Head Racing 343140 M 576.62 4 48
9:12:30 AM 292 Asier Artaechevarria MM 40+ 4-5   429339 M 554.01 3 42
9:13:00 AM 290 Jeff Krause MM 40+ 4-5 Primal-Audi Denver 362868 M 513.41 2 41
9:13:30 AM 291 Doug Steele MM 40+ 4-5 Old School Industries 333648 M 522.51 1 49
9:14:00 AM 596 Karl Bauer MM 50+ 4-5   411418 M 600 999 59
9:14:30 AM 582 Thomas Blaney MM 50+ 4-5 Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 424932 M 514.28 999 53
9:15:00 AM 581 Michael Chamberlin MM 50+ 4-5 COS Racing 356732 M 411.53 999 55
9:15:30 AM 580 Brad Clemmons MM 50+ 4-5 Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 363838 M 463.59 999 62
9:16:00 AM 579 Chris Deigert MM 50+ 4-5 NCCP-First City Cycling Team 363768 M 573.75 999 54
9:16:30 AM 578 Mark Donald MM 50+ 4-5 Old School Industries 378701 M 464.11 999 50
9:17:00 AM 577 manuel sanchez MM 50+ 4-5 Old School Industries 401863 M 600 999 52
9:17:30 AM 583 Clint Talbott MM 50+ 4-5   1D M   16  
9:18:00 AM 593 Joe Lavelle MM 50+ 4-5 Old School Industries 441056 M 567.38 15 55
9:18:30 AM 587 Kevin Craig MM 50+ 4-5 Old School Industries 59508 M 433.67 14 59
9:19:00 AM 599 David Storey MM 50+ 4-5 Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc 201278 M 425.68 13 59
9:19:30 AM 584 Joshua Pace MM 50+ 4-5 Avout Racing 366877 M 600 12 50
9:20:00 AM 598 JOSE DELGADO JR MM 50+ 4-5 Old School Industries 309524 M 600 11 51
9:20:30 AM 588 Brad Tucker MM 50+ 4-5 ColoBikeLaw.com 237487 M 469.64 10 52
9:21:00 AM 594 John Steward MM 50+ 4-5 Old School Industries 402088 M 575.91 9 57
9:21:30 AM 590 El Najjar MM 50+ 4-5 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 363491 M 539.64 8 50
9:22:00 AM 597 Daniel Stoddard MM 50+ 4-5 pedal RACING 423271 M 533.23 7 51
9:22:30 AM 585 Kevin McNamara MM 50+ 4-5 Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 364118 M 500.61 6 58
9:23:00 AM 591 Randy Culver MM 50+ 4-5 Tierra Plan/CP Racing 348918 M 540.59 5 56
9:23:30 AM 592 Don Maschka MM 50+ 4-5 Boulder Cycle Sport 259916 M 541.35 4 51
9:24:00 AM 595 Frank Knuettel MM 50+ 4-5 ColoBikeLaw.com 377290 M 600 3 51
9:24:30 AM 586 Kevin Eldredge MM 50+ 4-5 ChristianCycling  362711 M 416.75 2 50
9:25:00 AM 589 Monty Bobo MM 50+ 4-5 Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 408262 M 506.49 1 50
9:27:00 AM 101 Tom Oates JM U19   1-D     999  
9:27:30 AM 103 Miles Willis JM U19   395890 M 577.94 999 15
9:28:00 AM 104 Zach Howe JM U19 NCCP-First City Cycling Team 502535 M 593.14 999 18
9:28:30 AM 100 Alex Purrington JM U19   1D     1  
9:29:00 AM 398 Kristina Vrouwenvelder SW 3 ALP Cycles Racing 414929 F 600 999 24
9:29:30 AM 392 Robin HackerCary SW 3 Groove Subaru Excel Sports  349654 F 598 999 22
9:30:00 AM 391 Rebecca Furuta SW 3 Team Novo Nordisk Women 366392 F 593 999 39
9:30:30 AM 395 Sandy Hosey SW 3 Naked Women's Racing 47586 F 556.44 6 55
9:31:00 AM 396 Michelle Main SW 3 Racer X Cycling 496377 F 590.42 5 36
9:31:30 AM 393 Michelle Mjoen SW 3 Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc 292641 F 494.37 3 33
9:32:00 AM 397 Anna Dorovskikh SW 3 Boulder Cycle Sport 499925 F 600 2 26
9:32:30 AM 394 Rebecca Pedersen SW 3 Old School Industries 404916 F 506.39 1 47
9:34:30 AM 353 Ted Kennedy MM 60+   1D     999  
9:35:00 AM 354 John Croom MM 60+ Old School Industries 172266 M 544.64 999 61
9:35:30 AM 355 Scott Hendricks MM 60+   55246 M 419.47 999 60
9:36:00 AM 356 Rich Linke MM 60+ Old School Industries 362593 M 518.86 999 63
9:36:30 AM 357 Richard Riecks MM 60+ Old School Industries 364044 M 469.44 999 60
9:37:00 AM 345 Peter Francis MM 60+ COBRAS 298482 M 521.02 13 69
9:37:30 AM 341 Donald Haywood MM 60+ Local Velo 47650 M 578.49 12 69
9:38:00 AM 349 Michael Meyer MM 60+ Local Velo 24206 M 449.77 11 66
9:38:30 AM 344 Tony Riccio MM 60+ Old School Industries 364530 M 554.59 9 65
9:39:00 AM 348 Murray S. Willis MM 60+ Sklar-RealD Racing 363315 M 484.44 8 65
9:39:30 AM 342 Jeff Hammond MM 60+ Sklar-RealD Racing 275220 M 561.29 7 62
9:40:00 AM 350 Kim Workman MM 60+ Sklar Racing 364420 M 444.06 6 63
9:40:30 AM 351 Jerry Rome MM 60+ Local Velo 364536 M 433.47 5 65
9:41:00 AM 343 Chris Leggere MM 60+ Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 137278 M 555.45 4 60
9:41:30 AM 347 Steve Matous MM 60+ Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 305328 M 516.62 3 62
9:42:00 AM 346 Geoff Cooper MM 60+ Sklar Racing 7713 M 518.26 2 62
9:42:30 AM 352 Chris Beaudin MM 60+ Tierra Plan/CP Racing 3045 M 426.67 1 60
9:44:30 AM 199 Philip Coons MM 70+ Green Mountain Sports Velo 364522 M 514.08 999 72
9:45:00 AM 195 Ted Thibault MM 70+ COBRAS 523611 M 557.92 999 75
9:45:30 AM 197 Rick Abbott MM 70+ Excel Sports Boulder 213837 M 472.48 3 70
9:46:00 AM 198 Michael Raber MM 70+ Green Mountain Sports Velo 8455 M 491.28 2 71
9:46:30 AM 196 Bob Connelly MM 70+ Green Mountain Sports Velo 363781 M 468.32 1 70
9:47:30 AM 149 Sandra North MW 60+ ALP Cycles Racing 368581 F 563.27 2 60
9:48:00 AM 148 Ruth Alexander MW 60+ Team Rio Grande 364531 F 543.99 1 63
9:48:30 AM 110 Avery Cavner JW U19 Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 467974 F 600 1 10
9:53:30 AM 494 Shareen Muldrow MW 40+ Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling 362709 F 583.04 999 48
9:54:00 AM 493 Vicki Briner MW 40+ Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team 425237 F 516.59 999 41
9:54:30 AM 492 Lora Mihelic MW 40+ Boulder Cycle Sport 468900 F 562.51 999 57
9:55:00 AM 497 Booka Smith MW 40+ Boulder Centre for Orthopedics 378764 F 600 5 49
9:55:30 AM 495 Andrea Koenig MW 40+ Boulder Centre for Orthopedics 348758 F 461.92 4 47
9:56:00 AM 498 Christy Orris MW 40+ BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 288941 F 600 2 47
9:56:30 AM 496 Jennifer Cubillas MW 40+ Old School Industries 423080 F 587.6 1 48
9:58:30 AM 182 Paisley Sheehan SW 4-5 Excel Sports Boulder 248862 F 578.93 999 21
9:59:00 AM 181 Rachel Toburen SW 4-5   532122 F 576.99 999 41
9:59:30 AM 180 Gypsy Garcia SW 4-5 ColoBikeLaw.com 492768 F 594.4 999 43
10:00:00 AM 179 Mona Horn SW 4-5 Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team 514098 F 554.14 999 36
10:00:30 AM 178 Olivia Hahn SW 4-5   484072 F 591.98 999 30
10:01:00 AM 177 Laura Mizener SW 4-5 Old School Industries 253745 F 600 999 48
10:01:30 AM 176 Dominique Stasulli SW 4-5   509759 F 600 999 26
10:02:00 AM 175 jennifer coyle SW 4-5   1D F   999  
10:02:30 AM 187 Kristina Nichols SW 4-5 pedal RACING 536396 F 600 7 28
10:03:00 AM 184 Michelle Hancock SW 4-5 Naked Women's Racing 387264 F 541.74 6 49
10:03:30 AM 186 Jenna Koval SW 4-5 Naked Women's Racing 507808 F 600 5 27
10:04:00 AM 189 Rebecca Premus SW 4-5   1D     4  
10:04:30 AM 183 Christa Gutzel SW 4-5 University of Denver 524009 F 600 3 20
10:05:00 AM 188 Rebecca Leonard SW 4-5   494414 F 600 2 29
10:05:30 AM 185 Libby Russell SW 4-5 ALP Cycles Racing 423306 F 576.75 1 37
10:07:30 AM 157 Justine Viera MW 50+ Naked Women's Racing 377430 F 600 999 52
10:08:00 AM 158 Shari Krepps MW 50+   199253 F 588 999 55
10:08:30 AM 159 Anna Levine MW 50+ Houndstooth Racing 364637 F 531.96 999 52
10:09:00 AM 160 Carol Storey MW 50+ Wish for Wheels 362688 F 531.67 999 56
10:09:30 AM 161 Janet Winterhalder MW 50+ COS Racing 497654 F 494.82 999 58
10:10:00 AM 162 Gail Matherly MW 50+   1D F   999  
10:10:30 AM 151 Erica Brann MW 50+ Old School Industries 372277 F 600 7 52
10:11:00 AM 152 Carmel Gill MW 50+ ALP Cycles Racing 402359 F 552.82 6 55
10:11:30 AM 153 Terry Petersen MW 50+ ALP Cycles Racing 367686 F 519.11 5 61
10:12:00 AM 156 Robin Waterman MW 50+ ALP Cycles Racing 364464 F 591.13 4 54
10:12:30 AM 150 Anna Levine MW 50+ Houndstooth Racing 364637 F 531.96 3 52
10:13:00 AM 154 Cindy Hintgen MW 50+ Racer X Cycling 362690 F 498.25 2 54
10:13:30 AM 155 Sue Stokes MW 50+ Stages Cycling 251217 F 492.31 1 56

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS