www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Weld County Road Race

ARVADA [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
124587 Vincent Davis Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries SM 3 23
400911 Steven Turney Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 18
47161 Kathryn Judson Green Mountain Sports Velo MW 45+ 1
364274 David Bertino GS Panache MM 35+_3 3
36607 Robert (Bobby) Verenna Lathram Financial/MHCS MM 35+_3 51
392295 Andy Bedard The Cyclist-Lawyer.com SM 5 19

ASPEN [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
382408 Heidi Mellin ColoBikeLaw.com SW 4 5
34589 Danny Sullivan Brookfield Homes Racing MM 45+_1,2,3 17

AURORA [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
199914 Matthew Eberly Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 4 4
363632 James Campbell Unattached MM 35+_4 21
377539 Trevor Christofferson ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 13-14 1
400384 Chase Klug ColoBikeLaw.com JM 15-16 4
189359 Scott Walden ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 40
364543 Kyle Haugsness Prestige Imports / ZumXR MM 35+_3 2
315940 Shawn Betz Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans MM 35+_3 33
387690 Michael Howells Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries SM 5 3

AVON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
375373 John Goss Prestige Imports / ZumXR MM 45+_4 9999999
229853 Jack Jefferies Unattached MM 45+_1,2,3 13

Arvada [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363048 Jeff Cox Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans MM 35+_4 15
397813 Cara Krohnfeldt Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JW 10-12 8

Aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
67379 Kenneth Ross ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_4 22

BAILEY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
378218 Chris Beal Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries SM 4 43

BENNETT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363910 Gregory Townsend Ridge View Academy / Y.E.A.H.!! JM 13-14 7

BERTHOUD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
252449 David Leonard Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 3 9999999
292641 Michelle Mjoen Primal/McDonald Audi Women's Racing SW 4 17
342588 Henry Eberhardt Team Body Sync MM 45+_4 17

BOULDER [87]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
287030 Charles Cassin Gateway Harley-Davidson SM Pro-1-2 3
52850 Colby Pearce Horizon Organic/Panache SM Pro-1-2 4
109998 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team SM Pro-1-2 5
207985 Nate Wilson Stages Cycling SM Pro-1-2 10
59157 Jon Tarkington Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM Pro-1-2 11
282337 Brian Firle Falcon Networks - Denver Fit Loft SM Pro-1-2 12
196804 Kevin Selker Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co SM Pro-1-2 15
161599 Allen Krughoff Unattached SM Pro-1-2 17
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM Pro-1-2 23
10984 Jorge Espinoza Horizon Organic/Panache SM Pro-1-2 25
143903 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande SM Pro-1-2 26
102604 Charles Coyle Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co SM Pro-1-2 28
108501 Nicholas Traggis Horizon Organic/Panache SM Pro-1-2 29
290172 Spencer Martin Unattached SM Pro-1-2 31
172183 Jon Moro Unattached SM Pro-1-2 33
310012 Peter Dunlap Sonic Boom Racing SM Pro-1-2 39
362914 Alan Zalewa Unattached SM Pro-1-2 40
257288 Colby Ricker Sonic Boom Racing SM Pro-1-2 9999999
363026 Gavin Anderson Sonic Boom Racing SM 3 24
336396 Travis Caldwell Sonic Boom Racing SM 3 27
126532 Daimeon Shanks GS Panache SM 3 9999999
7425 Eric Collins Unattached SM 4 9999999
356924 Christian Smith RealD-Amgen MM 35+_4 4
295557 John DeRose RealD-Amgen MM 35+_4 5
362025 Garren Watkins Boxwell Cycling Team MM 35+_4 6
363343 David Kendall Unattached MM 35+_4 11
161601 J Keith Collins PSIMET/Zilla Racing MM 35+_4 14
338516 Jack Cheung GS Panache MM 35+_4 18
377659 Patrick Naylor Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries MM 35+_4 26
363752 Brent Schoeb RealD-Amgen MM 35+_4 43
45530 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 55+ 1
137278 Chris Leggere Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 55+ 6
305328 Steve Matous Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 55+ 8
47502 Steven Worley Boulder Orthopedics MM 55+ 14
7713 Geoff Cooper RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 15
195046 Randy Prunty GS Boulder - Studio One Dental - Organic India MM 55+ 23
20339 Anne Lannan Boulder Orthopedics MW 35+ 3
362707 Ethan Wright Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 2
293997 Jacques de Curnou Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 2
362649 Cameron Bellian Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 5
298963 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 7
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling JW 10-12 1
266552 Lorna Pomeroy GS Boulder - Studio One Dental - Organic India SW 3 8
374696 Nina Donohue Boulder Running Company Cycling Team SW 4 4
368828 Shelley Hartman The Cyclist-Lawyer.com SW 4 11
363254 Breeze Holicky Primal/McDonald Audi Women's Racing SW 4 12
364245 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing SW 4 15
400165 Gail Arant Team ten20 SW 4 25
364570 Luisa Sullivan Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co SW 4 30
402359 Carmel Gill Boulder Cycle Sport SW 4 31
365863 Michelle Smither Boulder Orthopedics MW 45+ 3
363311 John Ooyen RealD-Amgen MM 65+ 8
364133 David Boynton Unattached MM 45+_4 16
374938 Jim Reagan RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 18
363717 Jeff Fithian RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 29
359081 Eric Long RealD-Amgen MM 35+_3 9
286890 Mike Schaumloeffel Team Rio Grande MM 35+_3 11
238074 James Bedrosian Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_3 35
370845 John Coletta RealD-Amgen MM 35+_3 37
282058 Winfield Hartley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 35+_3 53
378737 Joshua Maximon RealD-Amgen SM 5 3
394485 Michael Nightingale Boulder Running Company Cycling Team SM 5 6
384872 Kyle McKay Twin Peaks Racing SM 5 8
389688 Jesse Euton Boulder Cycle Sport SM 5 20
396315 Daniel Fernandez Unattached SM 5 9999999
94135 Neal Henderson Boulder Orthopedics MM 35+_1,2 6
2553 John Barclay Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 35+_1,2 7
123682 Marc Holbert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 35+_1,2 11
173244 Grant Holicky Boulder Orthopedics MM 35+_1,2 14
86907 Kevin Cawley Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports MM 35+_1,2 15
77394 Mike Sutter Boulder Orthopedics MM 35+_1,2 17
46856 Keith Harper Boo Bicycles MM 35+_1,2 18
363673 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+_1,2,3 1
45035 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 45+_1,2,3 2
1878 Robert Arena RealD-Amgen MM 45+_1,2,3 6
46650 Joseph Paulson Boulder Orthopedics MM 45+_1,2,3 8
6406 Todd Cassan Century Road Club Assoc MM 45+_1,2,3 10
331184 Gary Sharp RealD-Amgen MM 45+_1,2,3 12
159157 Matt Vawter Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 45+_1,2,3 19
121552 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+_1,2,3 20
161683 Alan Youngblood Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 45+_1,2,3 25
35104 Mark Taylor Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_1,2,3 26
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+_1,2,3 9999999
302644 Jeff Hoobler Unattached MM 45+_1,2,3 9999999
41308 Eric Ray Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+_1,2,3 9999999
268916 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+_1,2,3 9999999
185214 Catherine Johnson Unattached SW Pro-1-2 4

BOW MAR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
368723 Merak Mellin ColoBikeLaw.com JM 13-14 8

BROOMFIELD [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
206552 Tomas Roba Horizon Organic/Panache SM Pro-1-2 24
190576 Thomas Eng GS Panache SM 3 31
49765 Michael Mize Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries SM 3 9999999
381763 Taylor Johnson Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JW 10-12 2
268992 Emily White Naked Women's Racing SW 3 10
396969 Jennifer Relfe Unattached SW 4 27
79049 Jeffrey Bauer Cycleton MM 35+_3 26
378701 Mark Donald Unattached SM 5 13

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
374457 Patrick Sullivan ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+_4 9999999

Bennett [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
382238 Austin Rice Ridge View Academy / Y.E.A.H.!! SM 5 26

Boulder [43]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
209308 Tom Zirbel Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies SM Pro-1-2 6
207512 Nathan Brown Unattached SM Pro-1-2 16
206188 Liam Donoghue Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM Pro-1-2 9999999
367520 Sean Sullivan Unattached SM Pro-1-2 9999999
260369 Frank Zoldak Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co SM Pro-1-2 9999999
362572 Nicholas Applegate GS Panache SM 3 1
363233 Matthew Rowe Cycleton SM 3 6
233801 Carson Christen Cycleton SM 3 18
342840 Brian Lingenfelter Parisi Coffee SM 3 20
219265 Bill Davis Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 3 30
366071 Rick Vermeil Sonic Boom Racing SM 4 7
263528 Joseph Clemenzi Sports Garage Cycling SM 4 11
361148 Andrew Fleming Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 14
364249 Fleetwood Mathews Sonic Boom Racing SM 4 17
363692 Stuart Mcknight Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 23
258188 Billy Edwards Unattached SM 4 30
377147 Matt Larson GS Panache SM 4 39
364220 Justin Naab Sonic Boom Racing SM 4 46
369165 Alex Dorgan-Ross RealD-Amgen MM 35+_4 36
362754 Ian Guthrie Blue Sky Velo MM 35+_4 40
258188 Billy Edwards Unattached MM 35+_4 9999999
379737 Nathan Pawlak Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 4
363324 Rebecca Heck Primal/McDonald Audi Women's Racing SW 3 2
355020 Kendra Tupper GS Boulder - Studio One Dental - Organic India SW 3 9999999
369712 Amanda Cyr Naked Women's Racing SW 4 7
308792 Emilie Stone GS Boulder - Studio One Dental - Organic India SW 4 9999999
367587 Adam mentzell RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 9
362442 Christopher Kreider Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 45+_4 39
348714 Larry Hirshland RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 9999999
79265 Brad Thomas RealD-Amgen MM 35+_3 6
277854 Kirk Peterson Boxwell Cycling Team MM 35+_3 15
21788 Paul Lugar Boulder Running Company Cycling Team MM 35+_3 31
362477 Stephen Haydel Swift Cycling MM 35+_3 9999999
210712 Joel Price RealD-Amgen MM 35+_3 9999999
389935 Jason Kiefer Sports Garage Cycling SM 5 4
391041 Keith Elliott Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 5 9
397573 Hunter Robinson Unattached SM 5 20
382804 Chienchung Lee Unattached SM 5 24
25431 Christopher Munro Unattached MM 35+_1,2 16
364385 Brad Mushovic Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 35+_1,2 9999999
209859 Todd Robertson FRANCO Bicycles Racing MM 45+_1,2,3 16
303279 Steve Young RealD-Amgen MM 45+_1,2,3 30
362824 Lori Emerson GS Boulder - Studio One Dental - Organic India SW Pro-1-2 9999999

Bow Mar [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363273 Scott Mellin ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 36
237487 Brad Tucker ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 44
362839 Rick Petersen ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 9999999

Broomfield [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
237159 Scott Wall Falcon Networks - Denver Fit Loft SM Pro-1-2 32
77395 Ryan Taylor Sonic Boom Racing SM 3 8
397355 Thomas Donald Unattached JM 10-12 5
394570 Greg McQueen Blue Sky Velo SM 5 15

CASPER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
13087 Emil Gercke Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 45+_4 11

CASTLE ROCK [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362448 Joel Gardner VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS SM 4 29
211369 Brent Olson RealD-Amgen MM 35+_4 19
34198 Butch Stinton Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 55+ 22
345196 Daniel Ebner PSIMET/Zilla Racing MM 35+_3 18

CENTENNIAL [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362695 Connor Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com SM 4 42
363359 Callen Borgias Prestige Imports / ZumXR MM 55+ 4
287722 Kristi Dallmeyer Primal/McDonald Audi Women's Racing MW 45+ 2
278739 Thomas Panton ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 32
362772 Jim Mason ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+_4 37
363309 Brad Woodworth Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries MM 45+_4 38
292126 Rodney Erkson Team Body Sync MM 35+_3 29
383567 Juan Cortes Unattached SM 5 9999999
225649 Steve Presta Altitude Cycling MM 45+_1,2,3 21

CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
206663 Alexander Gillett Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 35+_3 23

CHEYENNE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
19541 Bob Koehler Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling MM 55+ 31
362709 Shareen Muldrow Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling SW 4 8

CO [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
102859 Robert Campbell Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries MM 55+ 19
381826 Ryan Stowers Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 10-12 3

CO SPRINGS [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
145481 Daniel Matheny B.C.V./Scion Cycling SM Pro-1-2 21
357542 Stephanie Lawrence Unattached JW 10-12 5
389122 Heidi Martin Cafe Velo JW 10-12 7
311262 James Lawrence CP Racing Team MM 45+_4 9999999
212545 Brad Mosier CP Racing Team MM 45+_1,2,3 18

COLORADO SPRINGS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
403697 Autumn Martin Unattached JW 10-12 6
367414 Jen Moehring-Schmidt Mafia Racing SW 3 4

Castle Pines [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
136998 Steven Chirco VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS MM 35+_3 5

Castle Rock [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
237195 John Sterner Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi MM 35+_3 52

Centennial [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
393768 Mark Cortesy CRC Racing MM 55+ 34
363312 Davis Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com JM 13-14 6
363415 Elizabeth Donahue PSIMET/Zilla Racing SW 4 29
377290 Frank Knuettel II ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 22
69161 Byron Nix Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 35+_1,2 9

Cheyenne [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377064 Wyatt Gaulke Unattached JM 15-16 9
391540 Heidi Gurov Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling SW 4 28
379722 David Carter Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling MM 45+_4 21

Colorado Springs [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
178103 Ian Holt Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM Pro-1-2 9
288548 Jake Duehring Horizon Organic/Panache SM Pro-1-2 13
380030 Daniel Prutz Unattached SM 4 6
380030 Daniel Prutz Pikes Peak Velo SM 4 6
313624 Erik Martin Cafe Velo SM 4 35
383988 James Garner VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS SM 5 12
393952 Brian Laskowski Unattached SM 5 21
195047 Joseph Brenner B.C.V./Scion Cycling MM 35+_1,2 3
232303 Christina Moore Primal/McDonald Audi Women's Racing SW Pro-1-2 7

Conifer [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries SM 5 22

DENVER [58]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
348592 Seth Mincks Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team SM Pro-1-2 20
288007 Drew Christopher Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM Pro-1-2 9999999
196504 Alexander Lewis Horizon Organic/Panache SM Pro-1-2 9999999
306843 Christopher Lundberg Unattached SM Pro-1-2 9999999
363841 Matthew DeAngelis Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 3 2
112786 Christopher Lozyniak Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 3 9
343000 Lucas Clarke Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 3 21
296021 Justin Herd Ritte Racing SM 3 26
396770 Robert Thayer Unattached SM 3 28
257519 John Grano Cycleton SM 3 32
353060 Joseph Teynor Unattached SM 3 9999999
363597 Michael Wolfner Cycleton SM 3 9999999
362403 Clark Eckel Unattached SM 4 1
271147 Liam Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 5
116707 Devin McCune Unattached SM 4 15
271148 Cormac Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 16
341808 Phillip Kealy Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 4 20
367168 Kyle Berlind Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 31
227319 Michael Welker Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 4 33
282065 Kevin Stakelin PSIMET/Zilla Racing SM 4 48
375201 Josh Doyle Local Velo MM 35+_4 2
363516 Matthew Couzens Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans MM 35+_4 12
392791 Daniel Berger Louisville Cyclery MM 35+_4 13
363740 Brian Claytor Cycleton MM 35+_4 31
366272 Stephen Perkins Cycleton MM 35+_4 34
364240 Cris Willett Sonic Boom Racing MM 35+_4 38
349652 Jamy Bacchus Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) MM 35+_4 42
283984 Michael Elder Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans MM 35+_4 48
78966 Greg Scott ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_4 9999999
24665 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company MM 55+ 5
2406 Robert Balgley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 55+ 21
116448 Ken Rodriguez Boulder Orthopedics MM 55+ 27
210166 Kimberly Nuffer Boulder Orthopedics MW 35+ 6
363795 Bobby Danahey Altitude Cycling JM 10-12 2
396666 Owen Cooper Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 13-14 3
384101 Jackson Hootman ColoBikeLaw.com JM 15-16 3
362810 Cameron Bristol Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 10
264418 Nicole Horst GS Boulder - Studio One Dental - Organic India SW 3 3
362896 Megan DiBiase Naked Women's Racing SW 3 9
364113 Sharon Madison Naked Women's Racing SW 3 9999999
188449 Lorraine Wikstrom Primal/McDonald Audi Women's Racing SW 4 20
363781 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 65+ 7
363838 Brad Clemmons PSIMET/Zilla Racing MM 45+_4 6
384100 Tom Hootman ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 25
362711 Kevin Eldredge ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+_4 26
362836 Philippe Capraro Altitude Cycling MM 45+_4 31
366877 joshua pace Unattached MM 45+_4 42
363491 El Najjar Sonic Boom Racing MM 45+_4 47
362436 Kirk Hufford PSIMET/Zilla Racing MM 45+_4 48
363596 Stephen Fitzgerald RMRC p/b Turin MM 35+_3 13
82513 Stephen Thomas RMRC p/b Turin MM 35+_3 21
382359 Christopher Cleavelin Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 35+_3 42
115146 Bradley Rolf ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_3 47
396464 Luis Soto The Cyclist-Lawyer.com SM 5 5
400077 Thomas Shimrock Unattached SM 5 25
60214 James Thies Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 35+_1,2 12
93762 Christopher Walsweer Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 45+_1,2,3 14
307113 Roberta Smith Naked Women's Racing SW Pro-1-2 8

Denver [31]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306027 Garrett Suydam Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM Pro-1-2 8
321592 Thomas Fiorillo VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS SM Pro-1-2 35
202274 Zach Van Rheen Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 3 3
224217 Kevin Flanagan Cycleton SM 3 4
296366 Aaron Bachik Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 3 7
310677 Andrew Loaiza RMRC p/b Turin SM 3 29
303764 Chris Grantham Unattached SM 3 9999999
249343 Conor Tuttle Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries SM 4 3
391864 Brett Henry Cycleton SM 4 25
320090 Dustin Harrison RMRC p/b Turin SM 4 27
29490 Sam Reinish Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 4 32
347774 Adam Jensen RMRC p/b Turin SM 4 34
363099 Mac Whitney Denver 38 Racing SM 4 45
385849 Tom Hornyak RMRC p/b Turin SM 4 9999999
357575 Sean Bender Alchemist MM 35+_4 35
364534 David Ross Unattached MM 35+_4 44
363778 Jason Malec Cycleton MM 35+_4 45
362715 James Weir RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 29
399736 Jack Stenson Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 13-14 5
363420 James Danahey Altitude Cycling JM 17-18 2
401018 Meg Hendricks Unattached SW 4 1
375585 Jodi Peterson Unattached SW 4 13
362509 Tiina Pajulampi Primal/McDonald Audi Women's Racing SW 4 22
305873 Addie Levinsky RMRC p/b Turin SW 4 24
366621 Manny Lorenzo ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 14
145781 Brian Lindsley Cycleton MM 45+_4 46
82663 David Gladstone Cycleton MM 35+_3 50
389143 Andrew Lincoln Unattached SM 5 2
14934 J. Brent Hanlin Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 35+_1,2 5
130581 Jeffrey Hall Alpha Bicycle Company MM 45+_1,2,3 9
17448 Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 45+_1,2,3 11

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363897 Eric Rutter ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 13

ERIE [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363785 Steve Schwarting Sonic Boom Racing SM 3 13
78715 Brandon Mitchell Sonic Boom Racing SM 3 22
364107 Robert Cope Sonic Boom Racing MM 35+_4 16
94886 James Kinsinger Boulder Orthopedics MM 65+ 4
363986 Drew Clark Louisville Cyclery MM 65+ 5
364256 Scott Meadows Louisville Cyclery MM 35+_3 49

EVERGREEN [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
8455 Michael Raber Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 65+ 1
363092 Randy Hodson Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries MM 45+_4 5
342106 John Feir Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries MM 45+_4 23
364392 William Howe Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 35+_1,2 20

Elizabeth [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
248328 Steve Harris ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 45

Englewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
46714 Shannon Fox Pro Peloton Racing MM 55+ 7

Erie [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
215580 Joshua Smith Sonic Boom Racing SM Pro-1-2 9999999
374580 Edward Altshuler Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries SM 3 14

Evergreen [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
111272 Martin Albe Altitude Cycling MM 55+ 9
298003 Nial Irwin Altitude Cycling JM 17-18 1
199204 Matthew McClintock Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries SM 5 12

FORT COLLINS [39]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
211435 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores SM Pro-1-2 2
362941 Mike Woodard VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS SM Pro-1-2 27
198384 James Hoovler Team Rio Grande SM 3 9999999
366119 Alan Schenkel Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team SM 4 49
363572 Rudy Schuster Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team SM 4 51
244504 Ryan Lewandowski Cross Propz Racing MM 35+_4 20
237656 Curtis McIlvain Lifetime Bikes Loganville MM 35+_4 24
224141 James Stevens ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 35+_4 30
20971 Eric Lessard Team Rio Grande MM 35+_4 32
279361 Eric Thompson Team Rio Grande MM 35+_4 39
339104 Mick Occhiato First City Cycling Team MM 35+_4 47
51850 Barry Messmer Boulder Orthopedics MM 55+ 11
13417 Scott Glasscock Team Rio Grande MM 55+ 24
364530 Tony Riccio Team Rio Grande MM 55+ 28
364529 Carlos Alers Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling MM 55+ 33
332800 Bruce Runnels Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team MM 55+ 36
47148 Carl Reed Team Rio Grande MM 55+ 37
364420 Kim Workman RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 9999999
178539 Diana Hassel Team Rio Grande MW 35+ 4
363291 JJ Laughon Team Rio Grande MW 35+ 5
88903 Kristina Adams Team Rio Grande MW 35+ 7
47650 Donald Haywood Local Velo MM 65+ 2
364531 Ruth Alexander Unattached MW 55+ 2
362523 Samuel Naffziger Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team MM 45+_4 7
369590 Michael Mcceney Team Rio Grande MM 45+_4 9999999
364413 Bryce Wemple Team Rio Grande MM 35+_3 19
246878 Greg Scanlan Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team MM 35+_3 22
179049 Thomas Taylor First City Cycling Team MM 35+_3 27
2995 Darryl Beachy First City Cycling Team MM 35+_3 43
212728 Bob Rowland Unattached MM 35+_3 45
391872 Matt Blakely Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team SM 5 5
395239 Ryan Korzyniowski Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team SM 5 8
379003 Enrique Lopez Unattached SM 5 11
395676 Cole Evans First City Cycling Team SM 5 15
403632 Paul Bass First City Cycling Team SM 5 23
370639 Scott Kleihege Unattached SM 5 25
48674 Mike Hegdal Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team MM 35+_1,2 2
19755 William Kraemer Team Rio Grande MM 45+_1,2,3 31
201881 Kenneth Reardon Unattached MM 45+_1,2,3 32

FT COLLINS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362532 Jeff Ray Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 55+ 13

Fort Collins [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
99202 tyson kaman First City Cycling Team SM 4 9
367590 jack irving Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling MM 55+ 35
392136 Joel Bass First City Cycling Team SM 5 11
252835 Whitney Schultz Unattached SW Pro-1-2 2

GLENDALE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
310475 Donald Libasci Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries SM 5 27

GOLDEN [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363713 Matthew Blevins Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 44
369387 Stefan Munck Local Velo MM 35+_4 9999999
9446 Bruce Dickinson Front Rangers Cycling Club MM 55+ 12
364022 Jim Kraychy Unattached MM 55+ 17
362790 Jay Kenney Prestige Imports / ZumXR MM 55+ 25
380695 Annie Toth L.B.N./Rolland Cycling SW 3 1
337786 Laura Dickinson Front Rangers Cycling Club SW 4 16
363068 Peg Hallberg PSIMET/Zilla Racing SW 4 9999999
216719 Carlos Casali Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 35+_1,2 4
224161 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 35+_1,2 10
59548 Michael Gibson Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team MM 35+_1,2 13

GREENWOOD VILLAGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306980 Aaron Hugen RMRC p/b Turin SM 4 2
52213 Steven Birnbaum Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 55+ 20

Glenwood Spgs [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
228109 Sandra Hyra The Cyclist-Lawyer.com MW 35+ 8
193033 Mitchell Hyra Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports MM 45+_1,2,3 33

Golden [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
112632 Gabriela Ferrat Team Rio Grande MW 35+ 2
58463 Troy Reynolds PSIMET/Zilla Racing MM 35+_3 39
381043 Sergei Chekhovskii Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 5 1
276634 Rick Suer Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 45+_1,2,3 24
182154 Angela des Cognets Primal/McDonald Audi Women's Racing SW Pro-1-2 3

Greenwood Village [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363255 Jennifer Schumm Prestige Imports / ZumXR SW Pro-1-2 5

HIGHLANDS RANCH [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
248373 Adam Zimmerman VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS SM Pro-1-2 34
312090 Kurt Atkins Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 4 8
362845 Dan Gray Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans MM 35+_4 10
368671 Dean Stathopulos Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries MM 55+ 10
362819 Julie Jermyn Team Body Sync SW 4 2
366246 Christine Harris CRC Racing SW 4 26
364522 Philip Coons Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 65+ 6
260446 Bennett Hug ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 2
362505 Bryan Cook TLR Cycling MM 45+_4 12
3413 Scott Berg Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_4 34
363967 Dale Arnold Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 35+_3 8
364096 Bill Lehman VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS MM 35+_3 10
362770 David Chart ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 35+_3 24
203749 Brian Wenham Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 35+_1,2 21

Highlands Ranch [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
340138 Paul Grunt GS Panache SM 4 12
346390 Jeff Brown Unattached SM 4 40
362986 Jeremy Purchase Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 41
363465 Gary Holt VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS MM 35+_3 4
374788 Matthew Purchase Unattached SM 5 18

Houston [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
392239 John Worrell Cycleton SM 5 19

LAFAYETTE [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
109368 Marc DeAntoni Stages Cycling SM Pro-1-2 22
140681 Glenn Cratty Sonic Boom Racing MM 35+_4 17
45655 William McGinley Boulder Orthopedics MM 55+ 9999999
364447 Roseanna Neupauer Foxtrot Racing SW 4 23
52176 Robert Dahl Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 35+_1,2 1
336564 Lindsey Knast Primal/McDonald Audi Women's Racing SW Pro-1-2 6

LAKEWOOD [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276370 Andrew Sprafke RMR SM 4 10
118147 Galen Stilgebauer RMRC p/b Turin SM 4 13
351364 Joshua Schroeder ChristianCyclingCO.com SM 4 19
26330 Rick Noyes Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans MM 35+_4 9
364485 Larry Jensen Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling MM 35+_4 46
362537 Mark Klatke Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries MM 55+ 3
283751 Maxlimilian Freeman Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 1
364472 Susan Hersey Naked Women's Racing SW 3 6
363315 Murray S. Willis Altitude Cycling MM 45+_4 10
177175 Dustin Jackson Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi MM 35+_3 30
362481 Matt Herzberger Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 35+_3 9999999
399892 Jeremy Liebherr Denver 38 Racing SM 5 1
61978 Chris Phenicie Brookfield Homes Racing MM 45+_1,2,3 3
17376 Michael Inglis Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports MM 45+_1,2,3 5
50427 James Howe RealD-Amgen MM 45+_1,2,3 28
241201 Rebecca Blatt Unattached SW Pro-1-2 9

LAPORTE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
371676 Kurt Wieck Unattached MM 45+_4 30

LITTLETON [23]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
241461 Taylor Jung Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team SM Pro-1-2 37
363987 Matthias Kondler Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries SM 3 9999999
239991 Eric Brandt VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS SM 4 21
363072 Andrew Medina Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 4 26
367163 Jerod Ridge Cycleton MM 35+_4 3
115976 Clayton Lockhart VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS MM 35+_4 8
392362 Robert Jacobs Twin Peaks Racing MM 35+_4 25
249024 Steven Dow Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries MM 55+ 16
364535 Russ Miears Altitude Cycling MM 55+ 9999999
398126 Davis Robinson Altitude Cycling JM 15-16 8
363110 Erin Quinn Altitude Cycling JW 17-18 1
362528 Lanier Allen Naked Women's Racing SW 3 7
363132 Barb Lotze The Cyclist-Lawyer.com SW 4 9
79424 Kathy Zawadski Altitude Cycling MW 45+ 4
68855 Stephen Bennett ColoBikeLaw.com MM 65+ 3
75915 Mark Mills Team Body Sync MM 45+_4 35
363426 Ray Berry ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 9999999
226037 Jason Glenn VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS MM 35+_3 14
358703 Brian Hart Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans MM 35+_3 16
343100 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_3 28
119220 Brian Hollister Team Body Sync MM 35+_3 40
388852 Richard Grabarits Unattached SM 5 2
47071 Craig Hofer Boulder Orthopedics MM 45+_1,2,3 7

LONE TREE [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
395651 Michele Beeson Altitude Cycling SW 4 32
222080 Nathan Miller VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS MM 45+_4 8
251154 Chip Krauss Great Divide Brewing Company MM 35+_3 12
363693 Peter Landgraff VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS MM 35+_3 17
362778 Michael Koren VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS MM 35+_3 38

LONETREE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
38436 Victor Williams Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 35+_3 36

LONGMONT [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
164362 Frank Pipp Unattached SM Pro-1-2 7
163524 Braden Bingham Horizon Organic/Panache SM Pro-1-2 18
220448 Julian Kyer Unattached SM Pro-1-2 9999999
191649 Isaac Dancy Alchemy Bicycle Co./ Mad Alchemy SM 3 17
364290 Jason Kaminski Blue Sky Velo SM 4 47
393985 Jeremy Curry RealD-Amgen MM 35+_4 1
362980 Brian Nicolaus RealD-Amgen MM 35+_4 23
281581 Steve Ferry RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 3
127895 Christopher Gilbert Unattached MM 45+_4 27
376456 Brent Solman High Peaks Masters MM 45+_4 33
240127 Karl Pelletier Twin Peaks Racing MM 35+_1,2 9999999
34935 John Talley Boulder Orthopedics MM 45+_1,2,3 23
53196 Marcel van Garderen Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 45+_1,2,3 29
47817 Kenneth West Unattached MM 45+_1,2,3 34

LOUISVILLE [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
138691 Tony DaGiau Louisville Cyclery SM Pro-1-2 38
91801 Diran Ayandele Sonic Boom Racing SM 3 16
358390 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing SM 3 25
305871 Greg LeNeveu Sonic Boom Racing MM 35+_4 28
53629 David Kruger Boulder Orthopedics MM 55+ 18
365141 Heather McWilliams Mierzejewski Boulder Orthopedics MW 35+ 1
363191 Tommy Monahan Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 13-14 4
376230 Jennifer Lorenz The Cyclist-Lawyer.com SW 4 9999999
51856 Gregg Tomlinson RMRC p/b Turin MM 35+_3 1
21761 Peter Lucke Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 45+_1,2,3 4

LOVELAND [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364432 Jon Smela Team Rio Grande MM 35+_3 41
188296 Jeffrey Homan First City Cycling Team MM 35+_3 48
45400 Alexi Grewal Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries MM 45+_1,2,3 9999999

LYONS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
370384 Jay Plucienkowski Unattached SM 5 4

Lafayette [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
158884 Geoffrey Nenninger Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries SM 3 11
304726 Shellane Fancher Primal/McDonald Audi Women's Racing SW 3 5
71833 Elaine Harris RealD-Amgen SW 4 9999999

Lakewood [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
282500 Walter Zitz Sonic Boom Racing SM 3 9999999
363121 Ti Hays RMRC p/b Turin SM 4 52
243471 Russell Schnitzer Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries MM 35+_4 27
384462 Christopher G Smith VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS SM 5 10
381162 Deric Skinner Team Evergreen Cycling SM 5 13
221135 Gwen Inglis Team Kenda presented by RACC/ Team Kenda SW Pro-1-2 1

Laramie [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
380696 Carl Legleiter L.B.N./Rolland Cycling MM 35+_4 50
90503 Ken Wilhelm L.B.N./Rolland Cycling MM 35+_4 51
179327 Eric Wright L.B.N./Rolland Cycling MM 45+_4 1

Littleton [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402206 PValentinSaenz Cordero Unattached SM Pro-1-2 36
363142 Sophie Berry Unattached JW 10-12 3
144884 Dennis Farrell Brookfield Homes Racing MM 45+_1,2,3 27

Longmont [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306052 Jim Hallberg Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries SM 3 9999999
363382 Kevin Bains RealD-Amgen MM 35+_4 41
330652 Torin Bickmore Unattached JM 10-12 1
349034 Patrick Rhodes Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 9999999
240129 Jennifer Rocks Twin Peaks Racing SW 4 6
362830 Brian Anderson Blue Sky Velo MM 45+_4 19
363333 Mark Piquette Unattached MM 45+_4 20
374719 Robert ODonnell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+_4 24
396359 Kenneth Altshuler Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries SM 5 7
362814 Kevin Konczalski Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 35+_1,2 19
51949 Joshua Barnett Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 35+_1,2 9999999
54371 Kevin Abraham Alchemy Bicycle Co./ Mad Alchemy MM 45+_1,2,3 22

Louisville [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
117534 Jon Maule Foxtrot Racing MM 35+_4 49
363669 Rob Salcido Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 35+_3 25

Loveland [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362872 Ryan Sahd Team Rio Grande SM 4 22
171409 Cynthia Brown Team Rio Grande MW 35+ 10
378385 Isaac Sheets Unattached JM 15-16 6
201776 Deborah Homan First City Cycling Team SW 4 21
363512 Pam Leamons First City Cycling Team MW 55+ 1
57066 Rene Macias Unattached MM 35+_3 34
397322 Stuart Goyne Unattached SM 5 17

MANITOU SPRINGS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3045 Chris Beaudin RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 2
3045 Chris Beaudin RealD-Amgen MM 35+_3 9999999

MONUMENT [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
333018 Steve Murphy Unattached MM 55+ 26
101497 David Anderson Team Body Sync MM 55+ 32
333020 Ceil Murphy Unattached SW 4 18
362586 Robert Fisher CP Racing Team MM 35+_3 20

Morrison [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363983 Nancy Parker ColoBikeLaw.com SW 4 19

NEDERLAND [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363223 Petra Schmidtmann Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JW 10-12 4
85255 Barry Lee Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports MM 35+_1,2 9999999

NIWOT [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
188435 Richard Light Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 35+_3 46
374737 Ben Pope Unattached SM 5 24

Nederland [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363173 Max Schmidtmann Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 17-18 3

Niwot [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
403627 Stephanie O'Connor Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports SW 4 33
384341 Robert Blatchley Twin Peaks Racing SM 5 7

OAK CREEK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363737 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo p/b Moots SM 4 50

PALMER LAKE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363706 Brittany Jones Naked Women's Racing SW 4 3

PARKER [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379538 Gabe Rivero The Cyclist-Lawyer.com SM 4 36
362662 Marjorie Goodyear Altitude Cycling MW 45+ 5
268445 Christopher Dunn ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 50
364486 Mark Hallberg CRC Racing MM 45+_4 51
56741 Jeffry Rice Prestige Imports / ZumXR MM 35+_3 32

PUEBLO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
167284 Shawn Kingrey Team Body Sync MM 35+_3 44

Parker [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
403653 Andrea Wieland CRC Racing MW 35+ 9
403680 Abel Maki Ridge View Academy / Y.E.A.H.!! JM 17-18 4
111194 Patrick McNamee Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans MM 35+_3 7
400004 Jason Waldron Prestige Imports / ZumXR SM 5 9

ROLLINSVILLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
72994 Kenneth O'Donnell Boulder Orthopedics MM 35+_1,2 8

SILVERTHRONE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
235162 Jennifer Muto Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries SW 4 14

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364355 Vince Hooper RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 30

SUPERIOR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
50587 Joseph Cooper Twin Peaks Racing SM Pro-1-2 30

Salt Lake City [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
246841 Josh Whitney Evol Elite Racing p/b Pharmaca SM 3 15

Silverthorne [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
378764 Booka Smith PSIMET/Zilla Racing SW 4 10

Superior [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
197211 Bart Abriol Sonic Boom Racing SM 3 12
261188 Jeremy Weemhoff Unattached MM 35+_4 9999999

THORNTON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363779 Nick Kosovich Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries SM 4 28
7738 Corey Cope Sonic Boom Racing MM 45+_1,2,3 15

Unpecified [27]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
135475 Michael Friedman Unattached SM Pro-1-2 1
16 Stuart Wight Unattached SM Pro-1-2 14
273704 Bryan D Derstine Unattached SM Pro-1-2 41
19871227 Hector Riveros Unattached SM Pro-1-2 9999999
306485 Samuel Weinberg Unattached SM 3 10
207986 Avery Wilson Unattached SM 3 9999999
224450 Frederick Dreier Unattached SM 3 9999999
317472 Andrew Chapman Unattached SM 4 37
321678 Malcolm Tassi Unattached SM 4 38
One-Day Gabrielle Bedell Unattached SW 4 34
379270 Paul Reed Unattached MM 45+_4 49
One-Day Derek Haynes Unattached SM 5 6
394377 William Tourtillott Unattached SM 5 10
One-Day Erik Bedell Unattached SM 5 14
One-Day Mike Swanson Unattached SM 5 14
One-Day Jeff Henriksen Unattached SM 5 16
One-Day Lance Panigutti Unattached SM 5 16
One-Day Tony Prete Unattached SM 5 17
One-Day Greg Hericks Unattached SM 5 18
One-Day Grant Schaneman Unattached SM 5 21
377568 John Prymak Unattached SM 5 22
One-Day Tony Panigutti Unattached SM 5 23
One-Day Christopher Inglese Unattached SM 5 26
403643 Jason Yolton Unattached SM 5 27
One-Day Craig Poley Unattached SM 5 28
One-Day Austin Stewart Unattached SM 5 29
358015 Jason Hanson Unattached SM 5 9999999

VAIL [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365432 Ciro Zarate Foxtrot Racing SM 3 19

WARD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362637 Peter Mitchell RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 52

WELLINGTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
228961 Aaron Jeffrey Unattached SM 3 5

WESTMINSTER [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
310409 Michael Zerinskas PSIMET/Zilla Racing SM 4 24
366459 John Guala PSIMET/Zilla Racing SM 4 9999999
367356 Lloyd Jones PSIMET/Zilla Racing MM 45+_4 43

WHEAT RIDGE [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383196 Tony Romagna Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries MM 35+_4 7
263421 Colm Flannery Unattached MM 35+_4 29
363376 Kevin Poziombke Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries MM 35+_4 33
365112 Andrew Galloway Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries MM 35+_4 37
263421 Colm Flannery Unattached MM 45+_4 4

Watkins [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
403679 Bryan Ramos Ridge View Academy / Y.E.A.H.!! JM 15-16 11
403671 Devin Connell Ridge View Academy / Y.E.A.H.!! JM 17-18 5

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
54221 Dan Sonnesyn Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries MM 45+_4 15

Windsor [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
114759 Dan Evans Peloton - Specialized Cycling Team MM 45+_4 28

boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
311693 Austin Vinton Think Finance p/b Mercy SM Pro-1-2 19

80302 [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362712 Terry Gill RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 41

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS