www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Denver for Weld County Road Race

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
348592 Seth Mincks Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team SM Pro-1-2 20
288007 Drew Christopher Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM Pro-1-2 9999999
196504 Alexander Lewis Horizon Organic/Panache SM Pro-1-2 9999999
306843 Christopher Lundberg Unattached SM Pro-1-2 9999999
363841 Matthew DeAngelis Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 3 2
112786 Christopher Lozyniak Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 3 9
343000 Lucas Clarke Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 3 21
296021 Justin Herd Ritte Racing SM 3 26
396770 Robert Thayer Unattached SM 3 28
257519 John Grano Cycleton SM 3 32
353060 Joseph Teynor Unattached SM 3 9999999
363597 Michael Wolfner Cycleton SM 3 9999999
362403 Clark Eckel Unattached SM 4 1
271147 Liam Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 5
116707 Devin McCune Unattached SM 4 15
271148 Cormac Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 16
341808 Phillip Kealy Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 4 20
367168 Kyle Berlind Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 31
227319 Michael Welker Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 4 33
282065 Kevin Stakelin PSIMET/Zilla Racing SM 4 48
363516 Matthew Couzens Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans MM 35+_4 12
392791 Daniel Berger Louisville Cyclery MM 35+_4 13
363740 Brian Claytor Cycleton MM 35+_4 31
366272 Stephen Perkins Cycleton MM 35+_4 34
364240 Cris Willett Sonic Boom Racing MM 35+_4 38
349652 Jamy Bacchus Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) MM 35+_4 42
283984 Michael Elder Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans MM 35+_4 48
78966 Greg Scott ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_4 9999999
2406 Robert Balgley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 55+ 21
116448 Ken Rodriguez Boulder Orthopedics MM 55+ 27
210166 Kimberly Nuffer Boulder Orthopedics MW 35+ 6
363795 Bobby Danahey Altitude Cycling JM 10-12 2
396666 Owen Cooper Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 13-14 3
384101 Jackson Hootman ColoBikeLaw.com JM 15-16 3
362810 Cameron Bristol Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 10
264418 Nicole Horst GS Boulder - Studio One Dental - Organic India SW 3 3
362896 Megan DiBiase Naked Women's Racing SW 3 9
364113 Sharon Madison Naked Women's Racing SW 3 9999999
188449 Lorraine Wikstrom Primal/McDonald Audi Women's Racing SW 4 20
363781 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 65+ 7
363838 Brad Clemmons PSIMET/Zilla Racing MM 45+_4 6
384100 Tom Hootman ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 25
362711 Kevin Eldredge ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+_4 26
362836 Philippe Capraro Altitude Cycling MM 45+_4 31
366877 joshua pace Unattached MM 45+_4 42
363491 El Najjar Sonic Boom Racing MM 45+_4 47
362436 Kirk Hufford PSIMET/Zilla Racing MM 45+_4 48
363596 Stephen Fitzgerald RMRC p/b Turin MM 35+_3 13
82513 Stephen Thomas RMRC p/b Turin MM 35+_3 21
382359 Christopher Cleavelin Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 35+_3 42
115146 Bradley Rolf ColoBikeLaw.com MM 35+_3 47
396464 Luis Soto The Cyclist-Lawyer.com SM 5 5
400077 Thomas Shimrock Unattached SM 5 25
60214 James Thies Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 35+_1,2 12
93762 Christopher Walsweer Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 45+_1,2,3 14
307113 Roberta Smith Naked Women's Racing SW Pro-1-2 8
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306027 Garrett Suydam Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM Pro-1-2 8
321592 Thomas Fiorillo VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS SM Pro-1-2 35
202274 Zach Van Rheen Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 3 3
224217 Kevin Flanagan Cycleton SM 3 4
296366 Aaron Bachik Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 3 7
310677 Andrew Loaiza RMRC p/b Turin SM 3 29
303764 Chris Grantham Unattached SM 3 9999999
249343 Conor Tuttle Racer X Cycling p/b Old School Industries SM 4 3
391864 Brett Henry Cycleton SM 4 25
320090 Dustin Harrison RMRC p/b Turin SM 4 27
29490 Sam Reinish Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi SM 4 32
347774 Adam Jensen RMRC p/b Turin SM 4 34
363099 Mac Whitney Denver 38 Racing SM 4 45
385849 Tom Hornyak RMRC p/b Turin SM 4 9999999
375201 Josh Doyle Local Velo MM 35+_4 2
357575 Sean Bender Alchemist MM 35+_4 35
364534 David Ross Unattached MM 35+_4 44
363778 Jason Malec Cycleton MM 35+_4 45
24665 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company MM 55+ 5
362790 Jay Kenney Prestige Imports / ZumXR MM 55+ 25
362715 James Weir RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 29
399736 Jack Stenson Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 13-14 5
363420 James Danahey Altitude Cycling JM 17-18 2
401018 Meg Hendricks Unattached SW 4 1
375585 Jodi Peterson Unattached SW 4 13
362509 Tiina Pajulampi Primal/McDonald Audi Women's Racing SW 4 22
305873 Addie Levinsky RMRC p/b Turin SW 4 24
366621 Manny Lorenzo ColoBikeLaw.com MM 45+_4 14
145781 Brian Lindsley Cycleton MM 45+_4 46
82663 David Gladstone Cycleton MM 35+_3 50
389143 Andrew Lincoln Unattached SM 5 2
14934 J. Brent Hanlin Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co MM 35+_1,2 5
130581 Jeffrey Hall Alpha Bicycle Company MM 45+_1,2,3 9
17448 Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 45+_1,2,3 11

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS