www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Boulder for Cyclo X - Boulder Res

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
298725 W Grant Ellwood Boulder Cycle Sport Devo p/b BJC SM 3 1
331144 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Cycle Sport Devo p/b BJC SM 3 2
298963 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 5
363082 Chris Key Boulder Cycle Sport Devo p/b BJC SM 3 6
194569 Evan Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling SM 3 8
309291 Jack Tanner Unattached SM 3 9
363208 Craig Daugherty Unattached SM 3 19
126532 Daimeon Shanks GS Panache SM 3 26
362649 Cameron Bellian Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 27
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 3 9999999
388893 Benjamin Torvik Unattached SM 4 5
293997 Jacques de Curnou Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 6
196600 Keagan Rowley Unattached SM 4 8
46169 Alan Hills Unattached MM 55+ 1
35266 Gary Thacker Team Kappius MM 55+ 6
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 55+ 12
244809 Jeffrey Brown RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 14
354314 Kristin Weber Unattached SW Open 4
182719 Judy Freeman Unattached SW Open 8
1032 Margell Abel Tough Girl SW Open 13
363771 Emily Zinn Naked Women's Racing SW Open 14
60539 Michele Bliss Team Small Batch SW Open 17
68552 Deirdre Garvey High Peaks Masters MW 35+ 3
386429 Luke Elphingstone Unattached JM 10-12 4
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 5
401329 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 7
386629 Miguel Gallegos Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 10
381826 Ryan Stowers Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 10-12 15
363790 Lucas Hartman Unattached JM 10-12 18
364269 Nolan Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 2
401502 Miles Ross Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 5
403163 Oliver Howson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 6
362468 Riley Sheehan Unattached JM 13-14 9
418198 Noe Martinez Unattached JM 13-14 12
417981 Jose Rodriguez Unattached JM 13-14 13
318174 Oliver W Hart Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 16
362707 Ethan Wright Unattached JM 13-14 17
397075 Wiley Melton Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 7
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling JW 10-12 1
362236 Carrley Smith Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 1
331274 Rosemary Morrissey Unattached JW 13-14 3
414306 Helen Lee Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 5
219060 Michele Moffat Boulder Cycle Sport SW 3 8
266552 Lorna Adley GS Boulder - Studio One Dental - Organic India SW 3 13
417929 Claire Carlin Unattached SW 4 3
364156 Marian Mead GS Boulder - Studio One Dental - Organic India SW 4 4
285844 McCauley Smith Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 6
286505 Sandra Morrissey Team Cross (TCNM) SW 4 11
52850 Colby Pearce Horizon Organic/Panache SSM 3
155949 Stephen Shepherd Boulder Cycle Sport SSM 6
328646 Charlie Merrill Unattached SSM 9
226855 Andy Harmon Cross Propz Racing SSM 11
246085 Bob Prieto Unattached MM 45+_4 2
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+_4 5
363364 Francis Sullivan Cross Propz Racing MM 45+_4 25
211947 Rob Goodbody Boulder Running Company Cycling Team MM 45+_4 26
161897 Spencer Powlison Evol Foods SM Open 1
66936 Peter Webber Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 3
23233 Christian McCarthy Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM Open 7
52850 Colby Pearce Horizon Organic/Panache SM Open 9
90939 Brandon Dwight Unattached SM Open 13
372580 Brad Neagos Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM Open 16
303319 Maxx Chance Clif Bar Development Cross Team SM Open 17
16334 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 18
12419 Michael Friedberg Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports SM Open 19
217134 Rob Batey Unattached MM 35+_3 1
377434 Scott Crabtree RealD-Amgen MM 35+_3 2
363535 Jamie Kripke Unattached MM 35+_3 8
58447 Mike Dixon Boulder Running Company Cycling Team MM 35+_3 9
363543 Bryant Gonsalves Boulder Running Company Cycling Team MM 35+_3 12
104312 Evan Fry Unattached MM 35+_3 13
259880 David Walker Boxwell Cycling Team MM 35+_3 15
354390 James Servaites Unattached MM 35+_3 16
362957 Rudy Verner Ritte Racing MM 35+_3 17
238074 James Bedrosian Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_3 20
156019 Ben Delaney Boxwell Cycling Team MM 35+_3 25
154867 Eric Jones Unattached MM 35+_3 26
271458 Scott Fliegelman Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_3 27
364015 Wesley Smith Unattached MM 35+_3 30
217692 Joseph Higby Unattached MM 35+_3 9999999
358605 David Elphingstone Unattached SM 5 16
154167 Gregory Keller Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+ 4
5031 Ariel Brown Unattached MM 35+ 5
80580 Shawn Harshman Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+ 6
363289 Matt Davies Unattached MM 35+ 7
269718 Aaron Bouplon Rapid Racing MM 35+ 12
29168 Paul Rapinz Boulder Running Company Cycling Team MM 35+ 16
102604 Charles Coyle Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 35+ 17
17237 Johannes Huseby Unattached MM 35+ 18
78794 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing MM 35+ 9999999
247350 Joe Bryan Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+ 9999999
362025 Garren Watkins Boxwell Cycling Team MM 35+ 9999999
7425 Eric Collins Unattached MM 35+ 9999999
56381 Scott Upton Team Kappius MM 35+ 9999999
77394 Mike Sutter Unattached MM 35+ 9999999
271424 Harold Stephenson Unattached MM 45+ 7
50682 David Weber Team Kappius MM 45+ 8
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+ 19
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 45+ 23
35104 Mark Taylor Boulder Cycle Sport MM 45+ 27
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
317448 Kurtis Barth Boulder Cycle Sport SM 3 4
363692 Stuart Mcknight Boulder Cycle Sport Devo p/b BJC SM 3 10
293439 David Pfeiffer Unattached SM 3 16
89758 Zach Lee Team Small Batch SM 3 22
265765 Garrett Getter Team Small Batch SM 4 2
318530 Nolan Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 13
387945 Matthew Mollison Unattached SM 4 17
362574 Jonathan Mischke Boulder Cycle Sport MM 35+_4 9
38625 Thatcher Wine Unattached MM 35+_4 16
249889 Brady Robinson Unattached MM 35+_4 19
124988 Tim Downing Louisville Cyclery MM 55+ 20
313112 Emma Dunn Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 9
269982 Mina Anderberg Unattached SW Open 12
296745 Ksenia Lepikhina Unattached SW Open 16
146301 Lauren Costantini Unattached MW 35+ 1
129649 Jessica Bernstein Unattached MW 35+ 2
363833 Diana Tanner Unattached MW 35+ 4
363356 Dakota Cline Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 1
363875 Aiden Keller Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 3
383368 Seamus Keller Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 9
363423 Andrew Charlet Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 13
363113 Kayden Cline Boulder Junior Cycling JM 10-12 14
379737 Nathan Pawlak Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 10
388322 Devon Campbell Alexander Dawson School JM 15-16 6
366090 Marina Lepikhina Unattached SW 3 11
18772 Tom Keller GS Boulder - Studio One Dental - Organic India MM 45+_4 11
254025 Robin Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized SM Open 5
263528 Joseph Clemenzi Sports Garage Cycling SM Open 14
363623 Michael Huisenga Unattached SM Open 21
2843 Brett Batchelder Unattached MM 35+_3 31
415250 Jerry Kopack Feedback Sports Racing MM 35+_3 9999999
405431 Oliver Kilbury Unattached SM 5 6
79265 Brad Thomas RealD-Amgen MM 35+ 9999999
32364 Timothy Shea Pedal to Properties MM 45+ 18
92589 Thomas Needy ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+ 31

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS