www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Cross of the North

ARVADA [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362231 Tracy Yates Giant Southwest Racing SW Open 15
388664 Heather McKernan Unattached SW 3 2
381439 Melissa France Old School Racing SW 3 12
153352 Colin McKernan Feedback Sports Racing SSM 10
39170 Colin Yates Unattached MM 45+_4 34
244542 Todd Saveland Unattached MM 35+_3 12
389554 Jason Burbach Old School Racing SM 5 18
443365 Kailee France Unattached JW 9-10 5

ASPEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
15546 Thomas Hayles Unattached MM 55+ 2

AURORA [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365873 Jason Weeber Adventure Cycling SM 4 15
363174 Aidan Utesch Black Sheep Jr. Cycling SM 4 23
424614 Ociel Borjas ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 13-14 8

Albuquerque [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
332772 Morgan Fortin High Desert Bicycles Team JW 13-14 4
283635 Joseph Fortin Unattached MM 45+ 34

Arvada [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363372 Brock Arends Rage Cycling Team JM 15-16 6
201909 Matt Sodnicar 303 Cycling SSM 23
360175 Brian France Old School Racing MM 35+_3 16

Aspen [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
125812 Shawn Hadley Unattached MM 35+ 5

Aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
376709 Tracy Elroy ZumXR/Creekside Racing MW 35+ 8

Avon [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
156325 Jonas Root Unattached SM 3 6
449156 Jesse Ramos Unattached MM 35+_4 1
363944 Courtney Gregory Unattached SSM 8

BENNETT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
91543 Brian Milnick RLW SSM 22

BERTHOUD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
252449 David Leonard Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 3 10

BOULDER [76]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
331144 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC SM 3 1
363208 Craig Daugherty Unattached SM 3 14
362649 Cameron Bellian Boulder Cycle Sport Devo/BJC SM 3 17
244368 Stewart Gross Unattached SM 4 7
362707 Ethan Wright Unattached SM 4 10
289027 Simon Pendleton CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 12
425996 Lukas Bouvrie Unattached SM 4 17
363006 Ryan Lowe Unattached MM 35+_4 19
35104 Mark Taylor Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 55+ 10
20307 David Langdon Unattached MM 55+ 13
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 55+ 17
244809 Jeffrey Brown RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 18
354314 Kristin Weber Unattached SW Open 6
206491 Kate Powlison Evol Foods SW Open 8
68552 Deirdre Garvey High Peaks Masters MW 35+ 6
448760 Peter Cain Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 10
455686 Zachary Strugar Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 18
381826 Ryan Stowers RealD-Amgen JM 13-14 9999999
318174 Oliver W Hart RealD-Amgen JM 13-14 9999999
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 2
331274 Rosemary Morrissey Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 5
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling SW 3 4
219060 Michele Moffat Cross Propz Racing SW 3 7
327486 Christa Ghent Evol Foods SW 3 9
87830 JB Brockman Team Small Batch SW 3 10
266552 Lorna Adley GS Boulder - Organic India SW 3 11
364245 Amanda Bye Unattached SW 3 15
395130 Melanie Beale Unattached SW 4 1
374696 Nina Donohue Unattached SW 4 4
286505 Sandra Morrissey Team Cross (TCNM) SW 4 17
448736 Rhonda Mansell Unattached SW 4 18
114793 Brian Laiho Unattached SSM 7
211947 Rob Goodbody Boulder Running Company Cycling Team MM 45+_4 6
43338 David Chapman Unattached MM 45+_4 15
246085 Bob Prieto Unattached MM 45+_4 18
374938 Jim Reagan RealD-Amgen MM 45+_4 20
364199 Mark Notcutt Louisville Cyclery MM 45+_4 30
364201 Walter Knapp GS Panache MM 45+_4 9999999
161897 Spencer Powlison Evol Foods SM Open 2
160801 Logan Garey Unattached SM Open 12
12419 Michael Friedberg Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports SM Open 14
306485 Samuel Weinberg Pioneer Cycling Goods SM Open 17
273937 William Pankonin xXx Racing SM Open 18
387832 Brian Aiken Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 35+_3 2
104312 Evan Fry Team Small Batch MM 35+_3 6
77925 Antonio Gallegos Boulder Running Company Cycling Team MM 35+_3 15
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 35+_3 21
309226 Ryan Sullivan Unattached SM 5 4
129234 Jason Meshnick Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 5 5
358605 David Elphingstone Mafia Racing SM 5 6
448454 Jason Janelle Unattached SM 5 15
454557 Chris Thorson Unattached SM 5 20
80580 Shawn Harshman Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 35+ 10
109998 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 35+ 18
154867 Eric Jones Unattached MM 35+ 21
16334 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 35+ 24
363289 Matt Davies Unattached MM 35+ 9999999
362355 Shawn Lortie Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+ 3
78794 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing MM 45+ 6
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+ 8
29168 Paul Rapinz Boulder Running Company Cycling Team MM 45+ 9
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 45+ 11
25167 Patrick Morrissey Cross Propz Racing MM 45+ 20
414217 Noah SiegelStone Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 1
448772 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 2
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 3
443270 Jay Thorson Unattached JM 9-10 6
443654 Sebastien Long Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 7
449296 Jesse Warner Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 8
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 1
386429 Luke Elphingstone Unattached JM 11-12 2
386629 Miguel Gallegos RealD-Amgen JM 11-12 6
413950 Yannick Long Unattached JM 11-12 8
414028 Ryan Barnes Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 10
449248 Nathaniel Langdon Unattached JM 11-12 14
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Unattached JW 9-10 1

BRECKENRIDGE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448417 Thomas Messerschmitt Unattached SM 3 11
40096 Tim Faia Unattached MM 35+ 1
138206 Jeff Cospolich Wilderness Sports MM 35+ 8
192447 Darron Cheek Cross Propz Racing MM 45+ 2

BROOMFIELD [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
381763 Taylor Johnson Rage Cycling Team JW 13-14 2
449293 Lindsay K Weiss Unattached SW 4 6
202202 Garrett White Firefighters Racing UCI Elite SSM 16
345802 Michael Burleigh Evol Foods SM Open 13
357722 Alan Podczervinski Unattached SM 5 13
454241 Jeff Seger Unattached SM 5 25
419922 Jason Zorilla Unattached SM 5 9999999

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
374457 Patrick Sullivan ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+ 22

Bennett [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
286039 Cynthia Milnick First City Cycling Team MW 35+ 3

Boulder [23]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
113875 Donovan Martin Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 3 21
318530 Nolan Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 1
385305 Bryson Ross Unattached SM 4 13
349146 Peter Rosato Boulder Running Company Cycling Team MM 35+_4 12
392700 Bardon Higgins Rapid Racing MM 35+_4 20
328136 Ralph Hart Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 55+ 4
36851 Bret Wade Blue Sky Velo MM 55+ 8
391260 Tim Gerchar Unattached MM 55+ 26
296745 Ksenia Lepikhina Unattached SW Open 7
366090 Marina Lepikhina Unattached MW 35+ 5
219062 Susan Prieto Blue Sky Velo MW 35+ 7
363356 Dakota Cline Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 1
363875 Aiden Keller Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 3
363814 Noah Williams Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling JM 13-14 4
379737 Nathan Pawlak RealD-Amgen JM 13-14 7
363423 Andrew Charlet RealD-Amgen JM 13-14 15
362668 Dylan Warner Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 16
253745 Laura Mizener Groove Subaru Excel Sports SW 4 11
284559 Chris Baddick Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM Open 1
80189 Scott Gordon California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo MM 35+_3 7
423667 Michael Guida CU Cycling-Boulder SM 5 19
362025 Garren Watkins Boxwell Cycling Team MM 35+ 11
383368 Seamus Keller Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 5

Broomfield [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
28742 Shawn Pritchett 50x15 Cycling MM 45+_4 29
337042 Michael Michetti Lakes Area Physical Therapy SM Open 16
77395 Ryan Taylor Unattached MM 35+ 4
363393 Alan Angelopulos Unattached MM 45+ 30

CARBONDALE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
269604 Lindsay Jones Unattached SW Open 19
115063 Chris Brandt MTB PRO Team: Honey Stinger/Bontrager Off Road MM 35+ 9999999

CASPER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
13087 Emil Gercke Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 55+ 6

CASTLE ROCK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
400060 Liam McCoy Unattached SM 5 9

CENTENNIAL [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362658 Olivia Adamiak Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru JW 13-14 6
369783 Paul Boots ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+_4 28
182645 Steven Truesdale ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+_4 37
278739 Thomas Panton Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans MM 45+_4 9999999
363574 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 35+ 6
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling JM 11-12 9

CHEYENNE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448759 Robert M Wilson Unattached SM 5 24

CO SPRINGS [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
311832 Christopher Gardner Twin Six MM 35+_4 9999999
357542 Stephanie Lawrence Unattached JW 13-14 7
449407 Kate Fossell Blue Sky Velo SW 4 14
311263 Rebecca Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling SW 4 15
228336 Russell Finsterwald SRAM Factory SM Open 5
296311 Eric Fossell Veloforma SM Open 15
4145 Ron Bollenberghe Unattached MM 45+ 12
387671 Leo Gullickson Unattached JM 11-12 4

COLORADO SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
401731 Austin Eide Colorado College SM 5 7

Castle Rock [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
404512 Chris Heimerl 8 Sixteen Racing MM 35+_4 9
357247 Michael Linde Unattached MM 45+_4 21

Centennial [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
389143 Andrew Lincoln Pioneer Cycling Goods SM 3 20
363665 Kendrick Boots ChristianCyclingCO.com SM 4 2
285134 Matthew Adamiak Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru SSM 21
204588 Cory Shaddox Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans MM 45+_4 25

Cheyenne [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
389975 Brendan Lock Unattached JM 13-14 13
391540 Heidi Gurov Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling SW 3 16

Colorado Springs [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
192261 Rodney Wilson Amicas Pizza/Absolute Bikes MM 55+ 23
201776 Deborah Homan First City Cycling Team SW 4 9999999
362000 Danny Whipple Unattached SM Open 21
23189 Brian McCall Unattached MM 35+_3 9

DAMASCUS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
15862 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team-WA MM 35+ 12

DENVER [32]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379782 Travis Ostrom Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 15
368692 Jack Doherty Unattached SM 4 5
376220 Brian Ernst Unattached SM 4 6
353270 Cody Baker Unattached SM 4 8
362810 Cameron Bristol Black Sheep Jr. Cycling SM 4 18
104556 Chuck Parsons Unattached MM 35+_4 10
363285 Stuart Braddock Primal-Audi Denver MM 35+_4 18
392847 Christopher McStay Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 35+_4 24
407464 Jorge Hinojos Unattached MM 35+_4 26
218898 Adam Levy TLR Cycling MM 35+_4 27
324948 Matthew Sands Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross MM 35+_4 31
448505 Scott Miner TLR Cycling MM 35+_4 35
22787 Al Marvin Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru MM 55+ 16
154412 Megan Carrington Naked Women's Racing MW 35+ 1
414316 Will Doherty Unattached JM 15-16 7
191585 Maura McGovern Unattached SW 3 14
455737 Kimberly Sands Unattached SW 4 13
95761 Tracy Davis Unattached SW 4 23
225551 Anthony Iannacito Iowa City Cycling Club SSM 4
363035 Alex Clayden Single Barrel CX SSM 11
35207 Josh Teplitzky Team Cycleton SSM 13
42502 Joesph Strandell Single Barrel CX SSM 20
423243 Terry Jennings Unattached MM 45+_4 17
271147 Liam Dunn Unattached SM Open 11
271148 Cormac Dunn Clif Bar Development Cross Team SM Open 19
267691 James McCabe Avout Racing SM Open 22
368396 Sean Malone Old School Racing MM 35+_3 11
363936 Scott Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 35+_3 20
14176 Russell Griffin Team Cycleton MM 35+ 3
251715 Shawn Meredith Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru MM 35+ 13
86033 Doug Ferguson Team Cycleton MM 45+ 18
48180 Christopher Jones Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross MM 45+ 19

DURANGO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
255493 Christopher Blevins Team Specialized Racing Juniors SM Open 6

Denver [17]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377897 Nathan Duval Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 4 9
181494 Gregg Lulofs Unattached MM 35+_4 7
263943 Christopher Taylor Team Cycleton MM 35+_4 17
301664 Christopher Kleingartner Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross MM 35+_4 22
289887 Peter Conroy Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 35+_4 23
307709 Chris Hamilton Panorak Racing MM 35+_4 25
362507 Girvan Kroesing Front Rangers Cycling Club MM 55+ 24
362936 Zach Teplitzky Team Cycleton JM 13-14 12
399736 Jack Stenson Rage Cycling Team JM 15-16 9
428184 Winn deBurlo Unattached SSM 9
417080 Todd Gray Unattached MM 45+_4 26
121888 Taylor Carrington Feedback Sports Racing SM Open 4
286308 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 9999999
258621 Peter Hagerty Unattached SM Open 9999999
7455 Jonathan Coln Team Cycleton MM 35+ 7
130581 Jeffrey Hall Kappius Components MM 45+ 4
428760 Fintan Sullivan ChristianCyclingCO.com JM 9-10 9

EAGLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
282803 Brett K Donelson Unattached MM 35+_4 4

EDWARDS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
284209 Tamara Donelson Unattached SW 3 3

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363585 David Hornick Unattached SM 3 9

ERIE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
238717 Kristal Boni Rapid Racing SW Open 12
325526 Kevin O'Brien Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 45+ 1

EVERGREEN [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448068 Cole Sprout Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 13-14 6
152172 Clay Harris Unattached MM 35+ 9

FORT COLLINS [34]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
202401 Brett Rindt Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 12
423229 Timothy Fegel Unattached SM 4 16
385330 Adam Marshall First City Cycling Team SM 4 20
321636 Christopher Kinneer Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team MM 35+_4 11
415108 Rick Vanderleek Unattached MM 35+_4 30
363215 Jason Gugelman First City Cycling Team MM 35+_4 32
364282 Steve Urlocker Unattached MM 55+ 9
362815 Ned Smith First City Cycling Team MM 55+ 21
362551 Peter Strebe Unattached MM 55+ 27
363454 Bill Beach First City Cycling Team MM 55+ 31
371452 Suzie Livingston Unattached SW Open 14
400660 Abby Kacena First City Cycling Team SW 4 3
266353 Amy LaTendresse First City Cycling Team SW 4 20
454991 Gretchen Potts First City Cycling Team SW 4 9999999
214597 Daniel Porter First City Cycling Team SSM 1
226879 Logan VonBokel Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores SSM 3
285315 Michael Dickinson Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team SSM 12
196876 Matthew Fix Unattached MM 45+_4 1
17028 David Hueter First City Cycling Team MM 45+_4 2
128788 Eric Buxman Unattached MM 45+_4 4
363695 Michael Colip Unattached MM 45+_4 13
55555 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande MM 45+_4 22
364313 Chris Carlson Team Rio Grande MM 45+_4 24
419305 Joe Zadkovic Unattached MM 45+_4 32
403632 Paul Bass First City Cycling Team MM 45+_4 33
363631 Steven Stefko First City Cycling Team SM Open 8
97391 Matt Gough Unattached MM 35+_3 1
118101 Daniel Burnett Ciclismo Youth Foundation MM 35+_3 4
37930 Milo Whitcomb First City Cycling Team MM 35+_3 14
406929 Trent Newcomer TradeWind Energy Cycling Team MM 35+_3 17
135119 Paul Tanguay Unattached MM 35+_3 18
419166 Kyle Gilliam Unattached SM 5 17
179049 Thomas Taylor First City Cycling Team MM 35+ 22
4187 Mike Boneberger Team Rio Grande MM 45+ 15

FRISCO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362905 Josh Petrucci Wilderness Sports MM 35+_3 3

Fort Collins [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363867 William deRosset Unattached MM 35+_4 34
228513 Amanda Miller Hudz-Subaru Cycling Team SW Open 3
443771 Grayson Barber Teens that Bike/Kids that TRI JM 17-18 1
362621 Nicole Swan First City Cycling Team SW 4 9999999
35527 Greg Thornton Unattached MM 45+_4 7
117534 Jon Maule Foxtrot Racing MM 45+_4 19
384093 Kacey Campbell Unattached SM Open 7
292055 Korey Kreitman First City Cycling Team MM 35+_3 13
61369 David Averill First City Cycling Team MM 35+ 23

Fraser [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
132971 John Cribari Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 45+ 23

GOLDEN [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
12041 Scott Forrest Unattached SM 3 7
415347 Bart Wolczyk Unattached SM 4 14
365853 David Hohensee Old School Racing MM 35+_4 15
168652 Caitlyn Vestal Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 1
194394 Megan Hottman The Cyclist-Lawyer.com MW 35+ 2
382607 Richard Grubin Unattached MM 45+_4 5
186832 William Allen Feedback Sports Racing MM 35+_3 8
308049 Matt Miller Great Divide Brewing Company MM 45+ 5
12041 Scott Forrest Unattached MM 45+ 10
92497 Sean Steeves Unattached MM 45+ 29

GREELEY [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
321678 Malcolm M Tassi Unattached SSM 19
237623 Adam Mickiewicz Unattached MM 35+_3 23

Golden [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
161831 Tim Allen Feedback Sports Racing SM Open 3
216719 Carlos Casali Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 35+ 16

Grand Junction [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
132490 Braden Kappius Unattached SM Open 10

HIGHLANDS RANCH [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362732 Richard Sweeney ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 55+ 15
362527 Lauren Zoerner Unattached JW 13-14 3
252986 Aaron Zoerner Unattached SSM 14
363034 Tim Hodges ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+_4 10
362527 Lauren Zoerner Unattached JW 11-12 1

HIGHLANDSRANCH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
286023 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru SW Open 16

Highlands Ranch [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364564 Shane Callahan Unattached MM 35+_4 14
257822 Megan Birckhead Naked Women's Racing SW 4 9
362771 Mark Berghoefer ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 45+_4 12

Jackson [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
198762 Chase Beninga Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 35+_3 9999999

LAFAYETTE [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362548 Justin Hall Team Rio Grande MM 35+_4 28
363555 Carson Wille Alexander Dawson School JM 15-16 11
140681 Glenn Cratty Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 45+_4 23
256824 James DiMaiolo Unattached SM 5 12
76220 Daniel DePaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing MM 45+ 32

LAKEWOOD [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
283751 Maxlimilian Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 2
289831 Michael Dunbar Pioneer Cycling Goods SM 3 5
275449 Paul Shumate Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 3 19
375068 Gary Harty The Cyclist-Lawyer.com MM 55+ 30
122014 Lisa Strong Tough Girl SW Open 10
217462 Lynn Bush Unattached MW 35+ 4
362894 Ryan Campbell Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 13-14 2
34451 Derek Strong Gates Carbon Drive SSM 6
166596 Joseph Liberatore Avout Racing MM 45+_4 3
276370 Andrew Sprafke Pactimo-Kuni Lexus MM 35+ 20
3084 Michael Beck RLW MM 45+ 31

LAPORTE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3566 James Bethea First City Cycling Team MM 45+ 33

LITTLETON [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
332072 Katie Clouse Canyon Bicycles - Shimano SW Open 2
382605 Grey Ottenstein Zen Planner Cycling Team JM 13-14 5
412403 George Poggemeyer Zen Planner Cycling Team JM 13-14 9
412509 Liam KerrAtkinson Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru JM 13-14 14
434164 Matt Pochocki Teens that Bike/Kids that TRI JM 15-16 9999999
398126 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 5 2
26666 Ed Oliver Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team MM 45+ 14
47071 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 45+ 17
448503 Charlie Toppin Unattached JM 11-12 12
391117 Kaya Musgrave Zen Planner Cycling Team JW 9-10 2
412522 Lauren Watts Unattached JW 9-10 3
418563 Sofia Gibiete Unattached JW 11-12 2
412520 Sophia Watts Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru JW 11-12 3

LONE TREE [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
388182 Sean O'Neill Unattached MM 35+_4 6
363733 Allison Moorhead Unattached SW 3 1
139757 Casey Beeler Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru SSM 24
412585 Nicklas Eggebrecht Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru JM 11-12 13
388603 Audrey Moorhead Unattached JW 9-10 6
420217 Sara Beeler Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru JW 9-10 7
363136 Avery Moorhead Groove Subaru Excel Sports JW 11-12 4

LONGMONT [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364183 Doug Richards Unattached MM 55+ 5
362975 David Mitchell Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru MM 55+ 29
64184 Melissa Barker Unattached SW Open 4
294039 Kristen Legan Unattached SW Open 9
362682 William Greig Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 11
364335 Max Robson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 1
406151 Amy Sebesta Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SW 4 7
127895 Christopher Gilbert Blue Sky Velo MM 45+_4 9
418982 Chuck Ankeny Unattached MM 45+_4 16
443698 Chris Martin Unattached SM 5 8
448410 Charles Johann Unattached SM 5 27
64112 Michael Robson Unattached MM 35+ 2
363169 Peter Schaub Cross Propz Racing MM 45+ 27

LOUISVILLE [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363057 Keith Watson Unattached MM 35+_4 13
393488 Kristie Arend Boulder Running Company Cycling Team SW Open 18
363133 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 3
364444 Jenny Lucke Naked Women's Racing SW 3 13
448029 Mark Healey Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 5 10
443451 Ethan J Hadley Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 5

LOVELAND [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276298 Eric Houck Unattached MM 55+ 11
235901 Matt Robinson High Peaks Masters MM 35+_3 5
240113 Rodrigo Gil Moreno de Mora Unattached MM 45+ 25

LYONS [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
288745 Lina Dzekciorius Unattached SW 4 8
11286 Dan Farrell Unattached MM 35+_3 10
336978 Charley Dean Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team MM 35+_3 9999999
422959 Chase Bailey Unattached JM 9-10 4
363601 Kahill Bailey Unattached JM 11-12 3
362964 Beck Farrell Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 11

Lafayette [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362572 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton SM 3 4
388304 Liz Barcheck Team Small Batch SW Open 13
215008 Ryan McFarling Gates Carbon Drive SSM 5

Lakewood [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
258194 Lukasz Majewski Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster SM 4 4
150377 Hal McKelvy ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 55+ 3
175658 Michael Schaub Unattached MM 55+ 7

Laramie [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
408260 Felix Naschold L.B.N./Rolland Cycling MM 35+_4 5
408260 Felix Naschold L.B.N./Rolland Cycling SSM 17
179327 Eric Wright L.B.N./Rolland Cycling MM 45+ 28

Littleton [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
82116 David Jardinico Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 45+_4 8
390930 Ty Musgrave Zen Planner Cycling Team JM 11-12 7

Lone Tree [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362464 Claire Beeler Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru JW 11-12 5

Longmont [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
240127 Karl Pelletier Twin Peaks Racing MM 35+_4 8
396359 Kenneth Altshuler Old School Racing MM 35+_4 16
346036 Curtis Heideman First City Cycling Team MM 35+_4 21
104496 Douglass Hess Unattached SM 5 23
102604 Charles Coyle Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 35+ 14
26780 Matthew Opperman Unattached MM 35+ 17
363333 Mark Piquette Avout Racing MM 45+ 26

Louisville [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
221046 David Hadley Twin Peaks Racing MM 45+_4 31
21788 Paul Lugar Boulder Running Company Cycling Team MM 45+ 13

Loveland [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
386218 Christian Panozzo Unattached SM 3 3
179069 Phil Murray Blue Sky Velo MM 55+ 19

MONUMENT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363026 Gavin Anderson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 35+ 15

MORRISON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
298687 Chris Shamis Unattached MM 35+_3 22

Monument [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
201838 Laurel Rathbun Unattached SW Open 5

NEDERLAND [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
205578 Laurent McLaughlin RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 12
363223 Petra Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team JW 13-14 1
384756 Terri Smith Cross Propz Racing SW 4 2
363223 Petra Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team SW 4 5

NIWOT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364423 Jessica Case Evol Foods SW Open 11

Nederland [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
180719 Aaron Barcheck Team Small Batch SM 3 18
363311 John Ooyen RealD-Amgen MM 55+ 28
364546 Frank Smith Excel Sports Boulder MM 35+_3 19

Niwot [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
449222 Jack Vincent Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo JM 9-10 10

PALMER LAKE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363706 Brittany Jones Naked Women's Racing SW 3 5

PARKER [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363681 Drew Sotebeer Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru SM 4 11
264136 Jeffrey Smith Unattached MM 35+_4 29
363681 Drew Sotebeer Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru JM 15-16 2
417572 Austin Podhajsky Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru JM 15-16 4
363031 Jordan Reigel Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru SSM 15

PINE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
76649 Andrew Holton Unattached MM 45+ 35

PUEBLO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276330 Dave Farrell Wilderness Sports MM 35+ 19

Parker [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3413 Scott Berg Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans MM 45+_4 14

SEVERANCE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
430262 Adam Glaser First City Cycling Team SM 5 16

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363737 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo p/b Moots SM 4 19
129356 Ken Benesh Evol Foods SM Open 9

SUPERIOR [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364207 Al Naudin High Peaks Masters MM 55+ 20
305931 Rachel Scott Naked Women's Racing SW 3 6
363495 Christopher Fox Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 45+ 24

THORNTON [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
418468 Kristin Seger Unattached SW 4 21
418471 Jacob Seger Unattached SSM 18
199456 Jim Bergman Feedback Sports Racing MM 45+_4 27
455058 Ashley Seger Unattached JW 11-12 7

Tabernash [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
63803 Kirk Olson High Peaks Masters MM 45+ 16

Thornton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
368211 Michael Worley Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 35+_4 33

Trout Creek [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363304 Clay Anselmo Single Barrel CX MM 45+_4 11

Unpecified [56]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
310613 Adam Leiferman Unattached SM 3 8
One-Day Joshua D Krabbe Unattached SM 3 16
265399 John Cline Unattached SM 3 23
449215 Nathan Bradley Unattached SM 4 3
367977 Miles Whedbee Unattached SM 4 21
One-Day Casey Skyberg Unattached SM 4 22
438608 Shaun Martin Unattached MM 35+_4 2
One-Day Shannon Lynch Unattached MM 35+_4 9999999
187144 Russell Thorstrom Unattached MM 55+ 1
305982 Peter Mullarkey Unattached MM 55+ 22
392010 Steve Winkelman Unattached MM 55+ 25
301944 Lindsay Zucco Unattached SW Open 17
One-Day Isaac Cline Unattached JM 13-14 17
455812 Alexander C Marr Unattached JM 15-16 5
One-Day Corbin Skyberg Unattached JM 15-16 8
One-Day Riley Williams Unattached JM 15-16 10
284662 Isabella Oleksy Unattached SW 3 8
One-Day Shauna Sledge Unattached SW 4 10
380053 Heather Haaland Unattached SW 4 12
455817 Anne Hornick Unattached SW 4 16
One-Day Xoco Shinbrot Unattached SW 4 19
One-Day Ingrid Slette Unattached SW 4 22
226484 Craig Etheridge Unattached SSM 2
247727 Ed Clouse Unattached MM 45+_4 35
455868 Michael Woody Unattached MM 45+_4 36
245537 Anthony Olson Unattached SM Open 20
117302 John Rokke Unattached SM Open 9999999
One-Day John Kirlin Unattached SM 5 1
455901 Zach Sharp Unattached SM 5 3
One-Day Ryan Fitzgerald Unattached SM 5 11
448134 Brock R Bigard Unattached SM 5 14
412122 Colin Grey Unattached SM 5 21
One-Day Michael Tarne Unattached SM 5 22
One-Day Eugene Taylor Unattached SM 5 26
One-Day Christopher Clausen Unattached SM 5 9999999
One-Day Keith DeLuca Unattached SM 5 9999999
One-Day Todd Sledge Unattached SM 5 9999999
One-Day JM Storton Unattached SM 5 9999999
367977 Miles Whedbee Unattached SM 5 9999999
One-Day Ryan Gebhardt Unattached SM 5 9999999
7681 Thomas Cooke Unattached MM 45+ 7
One-Day Kirk Koester Unattached A 1
One-Day Reno Toffoli Unattached A 2
One-Day Todd Weibel Unattached A 3
One-Day Peter Spurlin Unattached A 4
One-Day Mike Pribesh Unattached A 5
One-Day Christine Porter Unattached A 6
One-Day Amanda Dowler Unattached A 7
One-Day Lee Short Unattached A 8
One-Day Hans Tishmack Unattached A 9
One-Day Xoco Shinbrot Unattached A 9999999
One-Day Ryan Gebhardt Unattached A 9999999
292047 Tiffany Ankrum Unattached A 9999999
454560 Austin Harris Unattached JM 11-12 15
One-Day Meya Hatcher Unattached JW 9-10 4
One-Day Isabel Naschold Unattached JW 11-12 6

WESTMINSTER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362999 Darren Eubanks Kappius Components MM 45+ 21

WHEAT RIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363045 Christian Williss Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross MM 35+_4 3

Wellington [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
288459 Austin Hilliard Unattached SM 3 22
186797 Ray Roetman ChristianCyclingCO.com MM 55+ 14

fort collins [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
267392 Paul Kumm First City Cycling Team SM 3 13

westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
310475 Donald Libasci Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru MM 35+_4 36

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS