www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from FORT COLLINS for Cross of the North

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
202401 Brett Rindt Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 12
423229 Timothy Fegel Unattached SM 4 16
385330 Adam Marshall First City Cycling Team SM 4 20
321636 Christopher Kinneer Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team MM 35+_4 11
415108 Rick Vanderleek Unattached MM 35+_4 30
363215 Jason Gugelman First City Cycling Team MM 35+_4 32
364282 Steve Urlocker Unattached MM 55+ 9
362815 Ned Smith First City Cycling Team MM 55+ 21
362551 Peter Strebe Unattached MM 55+ 27
363454 Bill Beach First City Cycling Team MM 55+ 31
371452 Suzie Livingston Unattached SW Open 14
400660 Abby Kacena First City Cycling Team SW 4 3
266353 Amy LaTendresse First City Cycling Team SW 4 20
454991 Gretchen Potts First City Cycling Team SW 4 9999999
214597 Daniel Porter First City Cycling Team SSM 1
226879 Logan VonBokel Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores SSM 3
285315 Michael Dickinson Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team SSM 12
196876 Matthew Fix Unattached MM 45+_4 1
17028 David Hueter First City Cycling Team MM 45+_4 2
128788 Eric Buxman Unattached MM 45+_4 4
363695 Michael Colip Unattached MM 45+_4 13
55555 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande MM 45+_4 22
364313 Chris Carlson Team Rio Grande MM 45+_4 24
419305 Joe Zadkovic Unattached MM 45+_4 32
403632 Paul Bass First City Cycling Team MM 45+_4 33
363631 Steven Stefko First City Cycling Team SM Open 8
97391 Matt Gough Unattached MM 35+_3 1
118101 Daniel Burnett Ciclismo Youth Foundation MM 35+_3 4
37930 Milo Whitcomb First City Cycling Team MM 35+_3 14
406929 Trent Newcomer TradeWind Energy Cycling Team MM 35+_3 17
135119 Paul Tanguay Unattached MM 35+_3 18
419166 Kyle Gilliam Unattached SM 5 17
179049 Thomas Taylor First City Cycling Team MM 35+ 22
4187 Mike Boneberger Team Rio Grande MM 45+ 15
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363867 William deRosset Unattached MM 35+_4 34
228513 Amanda Miller Hudz-Subaru Cycling Team SW Open 3
443771 Grayson Barber Teens that Bike/Kids that TRI JM 17-18 1
362621 Nicole Swan First City Cycling Team SW 4 9999999
35527 Greg Thornton Unattached MM 45+_4 7
117534 Jon Maule Foxtrot Racing MM 45+_4 19
384093 Kacey Campbell Unattached SM Open 7
292055 Korey Kreitman First City Cycling Team MM 35+_3 13
61369 David Averill First City Cycling Team MM 35+ 23
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
267392 Paul Kumm First City Cycling Team SM 3 13

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS