www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Oredigger Classic- Lookout Mtn Time Trial

ARVADA [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
398073 Mitchell Fyock Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 7
369152 Amber Dennis TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SW 4 11
454736 Casey Bernal Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 5 8
438558 Brian Langdon Unattached SM 5 17
348378 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 6
362231 Tracy Yates Giant Southwest Racing MW 40+ 4
439897 Andrew McCarron Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 5 15
364118 Kevin McNamara GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 16

AURORA [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
407385 David Nelson VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 4
424614 Ociel Borjas IC3 Colorado JM 13-14 2
467832 Allegra Nelson VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SW 4 10
424703 William Dalles Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City JM 11-12 4
425303 Evan Scholz Unattached JM 11-12 6
362439 Alan Boisvert COBRAS MM 60+ 15

Arvada [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
397266 Melissa Langdon Naked Women's Racing SW 3 5
135794 Greg Seethaler Unattached MM 40+ 3 22

Aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
435209 Aaron Glee Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 5 24

BERTHOUD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
252449 David Leonard Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 3 4
292641 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycling Team SW 4 4
368581 Sandra North Blue Sky Velo MW 50+ 7

BOULDER [37]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
398821 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 2
392297 Seth Stingley Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9
408162 Michael Lam Unattached SM 4 9
381826 Ryan Stowers RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 4
363551 Cooper Lull Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 5
362707 Ethan Wright Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 4
362468 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 6
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 10
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 1
414306 Helen Lee Unattached JW 13-14 3
351366 Amanda Knutson Team Ten20 SW 4 8
402359 Carmel Gill 50x15 Cycling SW 4 16
233175 Josh Yeaton GS CIAO Cycling SM 1-2 12
357730 Camilo Zambrano Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 13
256803 Kennett Peterson GS CIAO SM 1-2 15
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 16
108501 Nicholas Traggis GS CIAO Cycling SM 1-2 19
306442 Blake Romine Parisi Coffee SM 1-2 24
109998 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
167158 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
61804 Bill Stalhuth Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
331184 Gary Sharp Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
20013 Steve Kurland RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
161683 Alan Youngblood Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
305328 Steve Matous Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 60+ 2
7713 Geoff Cooper RealD Cycling Team MM 60+ 4
288941 Christy Orris Boulder Orthopedics MW 40+ 2
448736 Rhonda Mansell Unattached MW 40+ 7
367686 Terry Petersen TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MW 50+ 9
75253 Andrew Lull Stages Cycling MM 40+ 3 2
396315 Daniel Fernandez Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 3
259916 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 4 4
59622 James Dull Unattached MM 40+ 4 16
425664 Mark Mortell Twin Peaks Racing MM 40+ 5 9
298197 James Williams Unattached MM 50+ 4 8

BRECKENRIDGE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362454 Erin McGinnis Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 3 3
23839 Ket McSparin Wilderness Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 15
251217 Sue Stokes TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MW 50+ 2

BROOMFIELD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
32306 Mike Sharkey Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 3 12
345802 Michael Burleigh GS CIAO Cycling SM 1-2 1

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
374457 Patrick Sullivan IC3 Colorado MM 40+ 4 3

Berthoud [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
378897 Michael Dodge Louisville Cyclery MM 50+ 4 13

Boulder [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
466618 Ethan Carlson Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo JM 15-16 9
296745 Ksenia Lepikhina CU Cycling-Boulder SW 4 3
254025 Robin Eckmann GS CIAO Cycling SM 1-2 10
370843 Mark Johnson Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
363774 Jason Schroeder Unattached MM 40+ 4 14

Breckenridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467977 Jerry Weiss pedal RACING MM 40+ 5 12

Buena Vista [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
457284 Patrick Bohan Amicas/Salida Cycling Club MM 40+ 5 3

CARBONDALE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
443339 David Krimstock Unattached SM 4 7

CASTLE PINES [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467026 Leslie Garrison Unattached SW 4 18

CENTENNIAL [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362695 Connor Livingston Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 14
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. GS CIAO Cycling JM 11-12 3
364484 Neal McLaughlin Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 5

CENTER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
429339 Asier Artaechevarria Unattached MM 40+ 5 1

CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
401017 Clay Armstrong Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 4 5

CHEYENNE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377064 Wyatt Gaulke Unattached JM 17-18 7

CO SPRINGS [19]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
264329 Kevin Porter CP Racing / ROTOR SM 3 5
397566 Noah Collins Unattached SM 3 19
403794 Cody M Hoggatt COS Racing SM 4 3
407748 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 15-16 3
440642 Jiri Sorm Front Rangers Juniors Cycling JM 17-18 1
348604 Trevor von Boeck Front Rangers Juniors Cycling JM 17-18 4
347622 Landry Bobo Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 17-18 5
357542 Stephanie Lawrence Unattached JW 13-14 2
310226 Suzanne Crespo Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 1-2 3
428491 Leslie Jack Naked Women's Racing SW 4 5
311263 Rebecca Lawrence Front Rangers Juniors Cycling SW 4 13
424425 Kara Carragher COS Racing SW 4 19
166561 LeRoy Popowski Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 11
227683 Dan Carragher COS Racing SM 1-2 23
272949 Eric Zolner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
264329 Kevin Porter CP Racing / ROTOR MM 40+ 3 4
203836 David Huddleston COS Racing MM 40+ 3 19
408262 Monty Bobo GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 1
356732 Michael Chamberlin Southern Colorado Velo MM 50+ 4 20

COLORADO SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
192217 Gary Brewington Southern Colorado Velo MM 50+ 4 30

Castle Pines [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
408085 Lanny Dunham Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 5 11

Centennial [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363665 Kendrick Boots Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 15-16 2
325168 Ann Lantz Love, Sweat & Gears MW 50+ 1

Cheyenne [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391540 Heidi Gurov Naked Women's Racing SW 4 9

Colorado Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
271507 Amy Kuitse Unattached MW 50+ 5

DENVER [31]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
396464 Luis Soto Unattached SM 3 3
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 6
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM 4 6
404332 Clay GriffinDerr Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 7
424396 James Ianni FLC Cycling JM 17-18 11
406487 Jamie Gilmore Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 3 2
362690 Cindy Hintgen TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SW 4 7
394054 James Burke Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 5 4
434094 Jacob DeWalt Unattached SM 5 7
441132 Brandon Anderson Unattached SM 5 9
405436 Josh Benjamin Unattached SM 5 10
438302 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling SM 5 12
425545 David Fitzgerald Rodeo SM 5 16
376368 Ian London Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 5
24665 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
50623 Wayne Watson Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 60+ 1
24206 Michael Meyer Local Velo MM 60+ 8
298482 Peter Francis COBRAS MM 60+ 12
363098 Kristine Schaal Racer X Cycling MW 40+ 6
364113 Sharon Madison Naked Women's Racing MW 50+ 3
129396 Justin Little Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 1
32871 Chris Skinner Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 13
367606 Paul Meskimen NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 4 6
384100 Tom Hootman GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 8
53211 Garrick Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 10
363491 El Najjar Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 11
455199 Derek Shipley Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 5 6
467634 Phil Harding Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team MM 40+ 5 8
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 10
363869 Mark Scalercio Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team MM 50+ 4 18
362836 Philippe Capraro GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 22

DURANGO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402574 Charlotte Backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SW 4 2

Dacono [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
374580 Edward Altshuler Old School Industries, Inc. MM 40+ 3 18

Denver [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
408131 Andrew Wheeler Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 11
417357 Michael Ledger Unattached SM 4 1
335124 John Kotrla pedal RACING SM 4 16
396214 Will McBryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 15-16 1
17448 Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
362715 James Weir RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
331160 Clyde Jackson Wright Unattached MM 40+ 3 9

Durango [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
14591 Dave Hagen FLC Cycling MM 40+ 3 23

EAGLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
411418 Karl Bauer Unattached MM 50+ 4 19

ENGLEWOOD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
439089 Daryl Thomas CRC Racing SM 4 12
443039 Andrew Mullen pedal RACING SM 5 18
362787 John Woodhull Old School Industries, Inc. MM 40+ 4 18

ERIE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363785 Steve Schwarting Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3 20

EVERGREEN [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
422491 Christopher Lewis Racer X Cycling SM 5 23
363079 Michael Brill Old School Industries, Inc. MM 40+ 3 10

Elizabeth [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402615 Cassidy Hickey Unattached JW 11-12 1

Englewood [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
298625 Gregory Daniel Unattached SM 1-2 2
457614 Darrel Schultz pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 27

Evergreen [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
368644 Pete Baker Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
366393 Patrick Anderson Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 40+ 4 19

FORT COLLINS [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
412164 Ben Schuchard Team Rio Grande SM 3 20
419305 Joe Zadkovic Unattached SM 5 19
399388 George Simpson GS CIAO Cycling SM 1-2 17
336770 Travis Furman Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 20
364420 Kim Workman Unattached MM 60+ 3
364530 Tony Riccio Team Rio Grande MM 60+ 10
364531 Ruth Alexander RealD Cycling Team MW 60+ 1
377228 Blair Oliver Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory MM 40+ 4 9
6222 Steve Carpenter Shadow Timbers, Inc. MM 50+ 4 1
368821 Rod Unverrich GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 3

FRANKTOWN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
201278 David Storey Unattached MM 50+ 4 23

FRISCO [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
429825 Samantha Lunsky Naked Women's Racing SW 3 1
221749 Trish Heisdorffer Thump Cycling p/b Turin MW 40+ 3

Fort Collins [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
331778 Kip Taylor Unattached SM 1-2 9

GOLDEN [15]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
381155 Andrew Fields Unattached SM 4 10
381244 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 17-18 9
380695 Annie Toth Unattached SW 1-2 1
425600 Erin Johnson Team Ten20 SW 4 15
224161 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team SM 1-2 21
169765 Alvin Nordell Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 1-2 25
224161 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
69228 Michael Spangenberg GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
362790 Jay Kenney Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team MM 60+ 13
182154 Angela Vickers Bristol TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MW 40+ 1
440964 Sue Meinerz Unattached MW 40+ 5
440964 Sue Meinerz Unattached MW 50+ 4
364464 Robin Waterman RealD Cycling Team MW 50+ 8
461067 Julie Batug Unattached MW 50+ 10
448682 Omar Dickenson Twin Peaks Racing MM 40+ 5 2

GRAND JUNCTION [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
315188 Marta Morris TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR SW 3 6

GREENWOOD VILLAGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362784 Julie Lyons Love, Sweat & Gears MW 50+ 6

Golden [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
408274 Nicole Braddock Naked Women's Racing SW 4 17
411987 Ian Segur Unattached JM 11-12 7
250791 Riley Majeune-Fagan The Colorado Collective SM 1-2 7
4880 Scott Bristol ColoBikeLaw.com MM 50+ 4 28

Grand Junction [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
406993 Kaden Christianson Unattached JM 11-12 1

Greenwood Village [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
385034 Michael Dudzic Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 1

HIGHLANDS RANCH [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
422997 Christopher Williams Altitude Cycling JM 15-16 8
387478 Melissa Westergard Naked Women's Racing SW 3 7
402152 Caleb Schroder Unattached JM 11-12 2
362770 David Chart Old School Industries, Inc. MM 40+ 3 8
467589 Ryan Simpson pedal RACING MM 40+ 5 17
368671 Dean Stathopulos Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 9
422996 Kevin Williams Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 25

Highlands Ranch [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
52318 Brent Webb Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
346390 Jeff Brown Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 7
374788 Matthew Purchase Avout Racing MM 40+ 5 11

LAFAYETTE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
336564 Lindsey Knast Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles SW 1-2 2
46845 Kevin Nicol Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 1-2 4
259927 Will Campbell Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 22

LAKEWOOD [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
193527 Thomas Herman Altitude Cycling SM 3 1
362506 Ralph Toka Old School Industries, Inc. SM 3 16
375487 Kit Hinders Team Cycleton SM 3 18
407730 Mark Bakewell Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4 8
139846 Steve Rolles Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 17
284765 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 17-18 3
283751 Maxlimilian Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 17-18 6
430507 Ann M Stilgebauer Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 4 6
205778 Laura Vance ColoBikeLaw.com SW 4 12
292547 Christopher Winn GS CIAO Cycling SM 1-2 3
363315 Murray S. Willis Old School Industries, Inc. MM 60+ 6
118147 Galen Stilgebauer Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 12

LAPORTE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
371676 Kurt Wieck First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 4

LITTLETON [21]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
262242 Dustin Gillingham Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 14
454469 Thor Loechell Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 17
398126 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 4 13
362582 Simon Castagneri CU Cycling-Boulder JM 15-16 5
278243 Aaron (AJ) Sigman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 17-18 8
459097 Laura Turvey Unattached SW 4 20
438017 John Srnec Avout Racing SM 5 1
466262 Nate Pitzer pedal RACING SM 5 3
440681 Brenton Barton Unattached SM 5 15
281426 Mike Pimm Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 14
364376 Mike Danaher Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
363603 Duncan Howland Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 60+ 11
392362 Bob Jacobs RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 6
399921 Jeff Mueller pedal RACING MM 40+ 5 4
413377 Brian Roehsner pedal RACING MM 40+ 5 13
423440 Jon Becker pedal RACING MM 40+ 5 14
426257 Paul Quigley TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MM 40+ 5 18
363426 Ray Berry ColoBikeLaw.com MM 50+ 4 7
422236 William Brunk pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 14
46642 Jim Castagneri GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 17
364044 Richard Riecks Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 26

LONE TREE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362759 Joe Carcich Local Velo MM 60+ 7
380165 Rob Graef Team Adrenalin p/b EPC MM 40+ 3 21

LONGMONT [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362708 Riley Cotton RealD Cycling Team JM 11-12 5
220448 Julian Kyer UCI CT: Team SmartStop SM 1-2 8
160686 Andrew Kruse Training Peaks SM 1-2 26
7900 John Cotton Blue Sky Velo MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
311767 Brandon Lundell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 14
42542 Robert Winter Blue Sky Velo MM 40+ 4 12
414051 Jeffrey Lee RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 13
262590 Robert Stanley Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 6

LOUISVILLE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
358390 Andy Johnson Unattached SM 3 8
376230 Jennifer Lorenz TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SW 4 14
363673 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
358390 Andy Johnson Unattached MM 40+ 3 7

LOVELAND [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
422749 Chris Gunderson pedal RACING MW 40+ 8
134506 Dean Warren Colavita Racing Inc. MM 40+ 3 11
364432 Jon Smela Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 3 15

Lafayette [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
340838 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 3

Littleton [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364022 Jim Kraychy Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
422523 Jon Dury pedal RACING MM 40+ 5 16

Longmont [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362830 Brian Anderson Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 3 16
396359 Kenneth Altshuler Old School Industries, Inc. MM 40+ 4 2
374719 Robert ODonnell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 11

Louisville [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402303 Josh King Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4 15
191613 Jason Amrich Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 15
359058 David Asselin Unattached MM 40+ 5 10

MONUMENT [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
460505 Eric Morgan Sports Corp SM 5 6
333018 Steve Murphy COS Racing MM 60+ 5

MORRISON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
400911 Steven Turney Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 15
419042 Jay Allin TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MM 40+ 5 5

Morrison [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
466494 John Stewart Unattached MM 40+ 5 7

PARKER [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306980 Aaron Hugen Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 10
277074 Gage Hecht Unattached JM 17-18 2
466414 Robert Massey Avout Racing SM 5 20
454595 Brandan Hickey Unattached JM 9-10 1
225629 Eric Truman Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 5

PEYTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
396454 John Finnigan Front Rangers Juniors Cycling JM 13-14 3

Parker [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3413 Scott Berg GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 21

SIDNEY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363762 Jeff Phelps Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 4 5

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364355 Vince Hooper Unattached MM 50+ 4 15

Santa Barbara [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364535 Russ Miears Old School Industries, Inc. MM 60+ 14

THORNTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
439854 Chris Schlessinger Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4 2

Thornton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
368211 Michael Worley Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 17

Unpecified [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
386408 Orion Stewart Unattached SM 4 11
411705 Wyatt LaFrankie Unattached JM 17-18 12
One-Day Rachel Joyce Unattached SW 4 1
One-Day Joshua Brown Unattached SM 5 2
One-Day Ron Martinez Unattached SM 5 5
384646 William Lister Unattached SM 5 13
One-Day Mark Greig Unattached SM 5 14
440968 Shawn Bard Unattached SM 5 21
One-Day Dan Kaskubar Unattached SM 5 22
227516 Jonathan Crowson Unattached SM 1-2 18
One-Day Earl TeBockhorst Unattached MM 60+ 9
One-Day Jim Thomas Unattached MM 60+ 16

WESTMINSTER [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362471 Jonathan Ploransky Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 13
366459 John Guala Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 17
367356 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 12
62977 Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 29

Wellington [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
186797 Ray Roetman IC3 Colorado MM 50+ 4 24

minneapolis [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363672 Shelley Nelson Stages Cycling SW 3 4

80302 [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362712 Terry Gill RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 2

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS