www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Boulder for Oredigger Classic- Lookout Mtn Time Trial

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
398821 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 2
392297 Seth Stingley Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9
408162 Michael Lam Unattached SM 4 9
381826 Ryan Stowers RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 4
363551 Cooper Lull Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 5
362707 Ethan Wright Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 4
362468 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 6
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 10
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 1
414306 Helen Lee Unattached JW 13-14 3
351366 Amanda Knutson Team Ten20 SW 4 8
402359 Carmel Gill 50x15 Cycling SW 4 16
233175 Josh Yeaton GS CIAO Cycling SM 1-2 12
357730 Camilo Zambrano Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 13
256803 Kennett Peterson GS CIAO SM 1-2 15
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 16
108501 Nicholas Traggis GS CIAO Cycling SM 1-2 19
306442 Blake Romine Parisi Coffee SM 1-2 24
109998 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
167158 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
61804 Bill Stalhuth Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
331184 Gary Sharp Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
20013 Steve Kurland RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
161683 Alan Youngblood Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
305328 Steve Matous Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 60+ 2
7713 Geoff Cooper RealD Cycling Team MM 60+ 4
288941 Christy Orris Boulder Orthopedics MW 40+ 2
448736 Rhonda Mansell Unattached MW 40+ 7
367686 Terry Petersen TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MW 50+ 9
75253 Andrew Lull Stages Cycling MM 40+ 3 2
396315 Daniel Fernandez Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 3
259916 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 4 4
59622 James Dull Unattached MM 40+ 4 16
425664 Mark Mortell Twin Peaks Racing MM 40+ 5 9
298197 James Williams Unattached MM 50+ 4 8
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
466618 Ethan Carlson Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo JM 15-16 9
296745 Ksenia Lepikhina CU Cycling-Boulder SW 4 3
254025 Robin Eckmann GS CIAO Cycling SM 1-2 10
370843 Mark Johnson Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
363774 Jason Schroeder Unattached MM 40+ 4 14

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS