www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from DENVER for Front Range Classic- USAFA Road Race

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
401018 Meg Hendricks Unattached SW Open 6
395349 Katie Harrer Naked Women's Racing SW Open 9
458839 Julie Price Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW Open 14
225565 Michael Hanna Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team Masters 5
49398 Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company Masters 9
309457 Ike Nicoll Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team Masters 13
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company Masters 14
348592 Seth Mincks Stages Cycling Masters 16
259597 Matthew Mosca Unattached SM 4-5 13
413365 Brent Murphy Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4-5 14
349652 Jamy Bacchus Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4-5 18
53211 Garrick Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4-5 26
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM 4-5 27
441132 Brandon Anderson Unattached SM 4-5 36
434094 Jacob DeWalt Unattached SM 4-5 37
422605 Adam Quinney Unattached SM 4-5 47
425254 Fredd Corpuz Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4-5 48
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 53
405436 Josh Benjamin Unattached SM 4-5 54
425545 David Fitzgerald Rodeo SM 4-5 57
467634 Phil Harding Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 4-5 64
466751 Reid Glover Audi SM 4-5 9999999
424969 Owen J Hatcher Unattached SM 3-4 6
303535 Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3-4 12
396464 Luis Soto Unattached SM 3-4 15
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 21
364261 Blake Cohen Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 26
297684 Daniel Duryea Denver Fit Loft SM 3-4 37
224551 Ian Nansel Unattached SM 3-4 9999999
202274 Zach Van Rheen Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 9999999
376368 Ian London Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 7
271147 Liam Dunn COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 14
306843 Christopher Lundberg Team Cycleton SM 1-2 27
348758 Andrea Koenig Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MW 40+ 2
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379599 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW Open 8
17448 Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team Masters 10
342682 Tom Miller Pactimo-Kuni Lexus Masters 30
289887 Peter Conroy Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4-5 40
304573 William Rigler Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4-5 41
252625 Devin Rhinehart Unattached SM 4-5 44
331160 Clyde Jackson Wright Unattached SM 3-4 36
413007 Denise Stark Thump Cycling p/b Turin MW 40+ 5

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS