www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from BOULDER for Boulder Roubaix Road Race

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
398821 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 4
377434 Scott Crabtree RealD Cycling Team SM 3 5
218856 Craig Randall Meat Shop Racing SM 3 8
298963 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 12
161897 Spencer Powlison Evol Foods SM 3 15
244368 Stewart Gross Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 3 17
392297 Seth Stingley Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 34
293997 Jacques de Curnou Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 9999999
361065 Donny Warbritton Stages Cycling SM 4 2
362468 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 14
271424 Harold Stephenson Unattached SM 4 17
331144 Denzel Stephenson Unattached SM 4 20
425996 Lukas Bouvrie Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 26
406643 Cody Mann Unattached SM 4 30
375793 Brian Link Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 4 32
384872 Kyle McKay Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 34
408162 Michael Lam Unattached SM 4 53
407639 Sean Magee Unattached SM 4 61
403142 Benhamin Howson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 64
364269 Nolan Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 1
401329 Jared Scott RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 3
381826 Ryan Stowers RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 5
414021 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 11
455686 Zachary Strugar Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 12
466321 Andrew Jones Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 13
318174 Oliver W Hart RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 14
362707 Ethan Wright Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 2
401502 Miles Ross RealD Cycling Team JM 15-16 5
397075 Wiley Melton RealD Cycling Team JM 15-16 7
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 1
331274 Rosemary Morrissey Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 2
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 3
414306 Helen Lee Unattached JW 13-14 6
206491 Kate Powlison Evol Foods SW 1-2 2
219367 Jennifer Sharp Stages Cycling SW 1-2 6
327486 Christa Ghent Evol Foods SW 1-2 7
1032 Margell Abel Evol Foods SW 1-2 10
362934 Elena Alarcon Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 3 3
318922 Amy Shepard Stages Cycling SW 3 5
266552 Lorna Adley Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 3 9
363771 Emily Zinn Naked Women's Racing SW 3 14
364245 Amanda Bye Unattached SW 3 15
374696 Nina Donohue 50x15 Cycling SW 3 9999999
351366 Amanda Knutson Team Ten20 SW 4 10
219060 Michele Moffat Unattached SW 4 22
448736 Rhonda Mansell Cross Propz Racing SW 4 9999999
400714 Trent Niemeyer Training Peaks SM 5 2
309226 Ryan Sullivan Unattached SM 5 6
431748 Daniel Kopelove Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 5 12
459085 Conner Kuhns Unattached SM 5 16
241902 Logan Brooks Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 5 30
363790 Lucas Hartman GS CIAO Cycling JM 11-12 4
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 5
414217 Noah SiegelStone Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 8
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 11
448911 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 13
357730 Camilo Zambrano Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 3
244277 Neal Shepherd Unattached SM 1-2 6
282337 Brian Firle Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 8
160801 Logan Garey Unattached SM 1-2 12
290172 Spencer Martin Unattached SM 1-2 17
59157 Jon Tarkington Unattached SM 1-2 26
196804 Kevin Selker Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 29
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 30
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Training Peaks SM 1-2 35
143903 Scott Tietzel Unattached SM 1-2 38
161599 Allen Krughoff Unattached SM 1-2 40
306442 Blake Romine Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 9999999
369389 David Brown Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
265086 Samuel Morrison Stages Cycling SM 1-2 9999999
273937 William Pankonin Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
109998 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
23233 Christian McCarthy NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
52569 Don Powell GS CIAO Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
86907 Kevin Cawley NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
268916 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
25431 Christopher Munro Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 17
167158 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 20
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
173244 Grant Holicky Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
10984 Jorge Espinoza NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 35
94135 Neal Henderson Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 39
224547 Gregory Casals NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 45
78794 Patrick Gallegos Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 46
25167 Patrick Morrissey Team Cross Colorado MM 40+ 1-2-3 49
77394 Mike Sutter Boulder Orthopedics MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
269718 Aaron Bouplon Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
370845 John Coletta Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
161683 Alan Youngblood Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
159157 Matt Vawter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
45035 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
331184 Gary Sharp Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
242908 Chris Klemick Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
359081 Eric Long RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 22
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 23
35104 Mark Taylor Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 27
195046 Randy Prunty GS Boulder MM 50+ 1-2-3 29
20013 Steve Kurland RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 34
243645 Henrik Pedersen Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
46696 Jeffrey Hartmann Boulder Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
377659 Patrick Naylor RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
45530 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 60+ 1
305328 Steve Matous Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 60+ 2
47502 Steven Worley Boulder Orthopedics MM 60+ 3
7713 Geoff Cooper RealD Cycling Team MM 60+ 6
244809 Jeffrey Brown RealD Cycling Team MM 60+ 16
363351 Mark Flolid Unattached MM 60+ 23
85646 Robert Unger Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 70+ 1
47278 John Lashbrook Swift Cycling MM 70+ 3
229069 Tracey Jacobs Unattached MW 40+ 1
288941 Christy Orris Boulder Orthopedics MW 40+ 6
367686 Terry Petersen TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MW 50+ 6
402359 Carmel Gill 50x15 Cycling MW 50+ 12
372277 Erica Brann Groove Subaru Excel Sports MW 50+ 13
396315 Daniel Fernandez Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 5
259880 David Walker Stages Cycling MM 40+ 3 32
238074 James Bedrosian Unattached MM 40+ 3 35
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 40
356924 Christian Smith RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 49
47422 Greg Pent Boulder Orthopedics MM 40+ 3 53
161601 J Keith Collins Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 4 2
363343 David Kendall Unattached MM 40+ 4 7
378737 Joshua Maximon RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 9
364201 Walter Knapp GS Panache MM 40+ 4 10
448171 Jeffrey S Deems Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 4 51
19574 Ivy Koger Unattached MM 40+ 4 66
129234 Jason Meshnick Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 4 69
271458 Scott Fliegelman Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 4 9999999
401863 Manuel Sanchez Unattached MM 40+ 5 4
460115 Justin Dickenson Unattached MM 40+ 5 12
425664 Mark Mortell Twin Peaks Racing MM 40+ 5 17
242764 Stuart Mann RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 2
364133 David Boynton Unattached MM 50+ 4 7
211947 Rob Goodbody RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 8
374938 Jim Reagan RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 20
404357 Gary Dorris RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 29
56804 Robert Andrew RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 31
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
310161 Tyler Johnson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 21
363692 Stuart Mcknight BJC/Panache SM 3 29
342840 Brian Lingenfelter Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 9999999
363356 Dakota Cline Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 2
379737 Nathan Pawlak RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 4
471797 Caleb Hardy Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 9
318530 Nolan Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 4
466618 Ethan Carlson Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo JM 15-16 15
344824 Lucianne Conklin Rally Sport Cycling Team SW 1-2 1
175388 Beth Fisk Evol Foods SW 1-2 5
209762 Becca Schepps Unattached SW 1-2 9999999
381148 Rachael Sax 50x15 Cycling SW 3 1
400535 Marisa Rorabaugh Naked Women's Racing SW 3 2
72795 Elizabeth Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SW 3 16
448134 Brock Bigard Training Peaks SM 5 14
389935 Jason Kiefer Team Cycleton SM 1-2 7
207512 Nathan Brown Unattached SM 1-2 10
113251 John Salskov Unattached SM 1-2 21
291239 Brett Peters Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 33
206188 Liam Donoghue Western ID Physicians SM 1-2 9999999
238111 Erik Hamilton Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 1-2 9999999
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
206040 Brian Cook Monster Media Elite Masters MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
33536 Mark Southard Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 43
375273 Shawn Rucks NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 48
109619 Ward Baker Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
77168 Jeff Oakey Boulder Orthopedics MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
62012 Kelly Ruddick Boulder Orthopedics MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
70973 Frank Mercurio Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 37
166531 Thomas Pennell Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
79265 Brad Thomas RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 10
22982 Troy Mault Unattached MM 40+ 3 12
363292 Christopher Burke RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 17
13529 Michael Goldberg LTD Cycleworx MM 40+ 4 8
362025 Garren Watkins Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 13
362750 Ted Zuhlsdorf Unattached MM 40+ 4 16
362442 Christopher Kreider Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 9999999
467204 Brady Van Matre Unattached MM 40+ 5 15
18772 Tom Keller Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 5
348714 Larry Hirshland RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 30
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Team Cycleton SM 1-2 14

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS