www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Denver Federal Center Classic

ARVADA [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
398073 Mitchell Fyock Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 32
454736 Casey Bernal Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 5 4
47161 Kathryn Judson Green Mountain Sports Velo MW 50+ 1
460446 John West TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MM 40+ 5 12
47686 Erik Judson IC3 Colorado MM 50+ 4 7

AURORA [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365873 Jason Weeber Adventure Cycling SM 4 6
417411 Gayle Connell Naked Women's Racing SW 4 6
470640 Dustin Evans Unattached SM 5 7
425303 Evan Scholz Unattached JM 11-12 4
424703 William Dalles Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City JM 11-12 5
315940 Shawn Betz GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
387690 Michael Howells Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4 18
362592 Sy Nayman GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 32
189359 Scott Walden ColoBikeLaw.com MM 50+ 4 21

AVON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
375373 John Goss Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 3

Arlington [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363047 Adam Sloan Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 14

Arvada [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363048 Jeff Cox GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 24

Aurora [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
241549 Chad Dalles Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 27
435209 Aaron Glee Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 5 9999999
199914 Matthew Eberly Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 5
67379 Kenneth Ross ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 4 16

BERTHOUD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
342588 Henry Eberhardt GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 14

BOULDER [51]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
398821 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 1
363338 Zack Jensen The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 3 2
423175 Matthew Kotarbinski Butler Cycling Team p/b Climate Master SM 3 4
218856 Craig Randall Meat Shop Racing SM 3 22
356593 Jonathan Bocina Meat Shop Racing SM 3 45
394485 Michael Nightingale GS Panache SM 3 47
219367 Jennifer Sharp Stages Cycling SM 3 9999999
406643 Cody Mann Unattached SM 4 25
381826 Ryan Stowers RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 2
397075 Wiley Melton RealD Cycling Team JM 15-16 4
448181 Colorado Hoese Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo JM 17-18 2
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 4
327486 Christa Ghent Evol Foods SW 1-2 2
219367 Jennifer Sharp Stages Cycling SW 1-2 3
374696 Nina Donohue 50x15 Cycling SW 3 5
363771 Emily Zinn Naked Women's Racing SW 3 9
423306 Libby Russell 50x15 Cycling SW 4 5
378488 Amanda Ruebl Team Ten20 SW 4 12
402359 Carmel Gill 50x15 Cycling SW 4 15
414217 Noah SiegelStone Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 2
434264 Masen Spring Unattached JM 9-10 7
282337 Brian Firle Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 3
193829 Ryan Cross Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 12
362914 Alan Zalewa Unattached SM 1-2 18
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Training Peaks SM 1-2 22
290172 Spencer Martin Unattached SM 1-2 23
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling SM 1-2 24
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 25
59157 Jon Tarkington Unattached SM 1-2 35
369389 David Brown Unattached SM 1-2 39
159143 Anuthee Korder COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 41
184675 Eric Kenney Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 44
306442 Blake Romine Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 48
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
268916 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
86907 Kevin Cawley NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
23233 Christian McCarthy NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
224547 Gregory Casals NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
167158 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 26
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 36
45035 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
377659 Patrick Naylor RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
242908 Chris Klemick Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
229069 Tracey Jacobs Unattached MW 40+ 1
288941 Christy Orris Boulder Orthopedics MW 40+ 3
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 2
378737 Joshua Maximon RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 8
364133 David Boynton Unattached MM 50+ 4 6
242764 Stuart Mann RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 9
56804 Robert Andrew RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 18
374938 Jim Reagan RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 9999999

BRECKENRIDGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
211114 Taylor Shelden Athlete Octane Cycling SM 1-2 15
23839 Ket McSparin Wilderness Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999

BROOMFIELD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
202202 Garrett White Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 37
345802 Michael Burleigh Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling SM 1-2 43
388995 Jeff Brassard Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 5 5

Berthoud [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
378897 Michael Dodge Louisville Cyclery MM 50+ 4 20

Boulder [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
310161 Tyler Johnson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 36
342840 Brian Lingenfelter Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 44
379737 Nathan Pawlak RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 1
175388 Beth Fisk Evol Foods SW 1-2 1
400535 Marisa Rorabaugh Naked Women's Racing SW 3 3
431989 Vole Spring Unattached JM 9-10 4
287772 Colt Peterson Unattached SM 1-2 4
206040 Brian Cook Monster Media Elite Masters SM 1-2 9999999
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 31
206040 Brian Cook Monster Media Elite Masters MM 40+ 1-2-3 34
380261 Justin Hoese Unattached MM 40+ 4 1
18772 Tom Keller Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 2

CASTLE PINES [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394693 Clayton Leon Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 23
416953 Devin Asbury ColoBikeLaw.com SM 5 8
8250 Steve Crowley Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 12

CASTLE ROCK [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
381872 Jared Thaut Pactimo-Kuni Lexus MM 40+ 4 10
248245 Dean Williams ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 4 9999999
211369 Brent Olson RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 9999999

CENTENNIAL [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383567 Juan Cortes Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 6
440457 Ray Johnson Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4 26
362695 Connor Livingston Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 37
363107 Kevin McGraw IC3 Colorado SM 4 39
430589 Jon Stewart Unattached SM 5 16
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling JM 11-12 1
48508 Eddy Gragus Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 35
57765 Christopher Stout 8 Sixteen Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
260124 Al Stoltz Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
401015 Matthew Ray GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 12
379421 Brian Coleman GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 20
278739 Thomas Panton GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 4
362593 Rich Linke Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 24

CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
329778 Chad Burns Unattached SM 4 9999999
206663 Alexander Gillett Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 14

CO SPRINGS [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
304198 Justin Barber Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 26
347622 Landry Bobo Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 46
377285 Liberty Ricca Unattached JW 13-14 1
454521 Nina Florek Unattached JW 13-14 4
157100 Michael Giem Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve SM 1-2 13
440642 Jiri Sorm Front Rangers Juniors Cycling SM 1-2 14
282099 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
20420 Glen Larson COS Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
38640 Glen Winkel Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 19
38640 Glen Winkel Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 60+ 1
408262 Monty Bobo GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 34

COLORADO SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
404286 Mark Noble Southern Colorado Velo MM 60+ 12

COMMERCE CITY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
466153 Roberto Cortez Unattached MM 40+ 5 10

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek Old School Industries, Inc. SM 4 35

Castle Pines [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
408085 Lanny Dunham Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 5 13

Centennial [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363665 Kendrick Boots Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 4 4
363665 Kendrick Boots Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 15-16 1
363312 Davis Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com JM 15-16 8
69161 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
90328 Anthony Gianatasio Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 39

Colorado Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
178103 Ian Holt Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve SM 1-2 29

DENVER [86]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362403 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk/ Team Novo Nordisk Elite SM 3 7
202274 Zach Van Rheen Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 10
297684 Daniel Duryea Denver Fit Loft SM 3 12
363596 Stephen Fitzgerald Rodeo SM 3 13
222713 Steve Hageman Meat Shop Racing SM 3 14
424969 Owen J Hatcher Bicycle Dr. SM 3 16
396464 Luis Soto Unattached SM 3 19
32871 Chris Skinner Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 28
282034 Brady Fain Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 29
271148 Cormac Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 37
341808 Phillip Kealy Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 40
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo SM 3 41
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 48
242403 James Becker NINOX Racing Team SM 3 49
374004 Rob Horn Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 9999999
142125 Christopher Hill Chill Racing Co SM 3 9999999
424396 James Ianni FLC Cycling SM 4 24
139437 James Carrigan Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4 27
53211 Garrick Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4 28
394685 Rob Boydston Unattached SM 4 29
194930 Douglas Gibula Unattached SM 4 31
427591 Samuel Fogel Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 4 34
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 36
426495 Kevin Christensen ColoBikeLaw.com SM 4 38
119270 Mike Swanson Alchemist SM 4 40
379782 Travis Ostrom Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
422605 Adam Quinney Bicycle Dr. SM 4 9999999
466751 Reid Glover Audi SM 4 9999999
473165 Ryan Sweeney Unattached JM 13-14 5
427591 Samuel Fogel Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 17-18 1
368692 Jack Doherty Avout Racing JM 17-18 6
362735 Rebecca Serratoni Stages Cycling SW 1-2 6
395349 Katie Harrer Naked Women's Racing SW 3 8
418537 Michelle Henry Team Cycleton SW 4 7
458839 Julie Price Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 4 10
415531 Andrea Krushefski Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 4 13
400442 Jenifer Woods Naked Women's Racing SW 4 9999999
467654 Ryan Javech pedal RACING SM 5 1
457988 Justin Smittkamp Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 5 10
426148 Patrick Nay Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 5 17
429306 Will Pirkey pedal RACING SM 5 9999999
425545 David Fitzgerald Rodeo SM 5 9999999
396770 Robert Thayer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 8
9449 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2 10
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2 27
260213 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 31
60214 James Thies Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team SM 1-2 38
271147 Liam Dunn COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 9999999
348592 Seth Mincks Stages Cycling SM 1-2 9999999
363102 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
14176 Russell Griffin Team Cycleton MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
321592 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 17
60214 James Thies Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
348592 Seth Mincks Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 30
70312 L.T. Sandvik Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 38
278385 John Fallon Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
49398 Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
116448 Ken Rodriguez Boulder Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
10201 Brian Dunn Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 15
26078 Derrick Nickel Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
24206 Michael Meyer Local Velo MM 60+ 4
210166 Kimberly Nuffer Boulder Orthopedics MW 40+ 4
348758 Andrea Koenig Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MW 40+ 5
374004 Rob Horn Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 7
32518 Darryl Shockley KP Velo MM 40+ 3 10
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo MM 40+ 3 11
382359 Christopher Cleavelin Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 16
32871 Chris Skinner Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 24
211023 Erik Swanson Adventure Cycling MM 40+ 4 3
413365 Brent Murphy Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 4 7
362711 Kevin Eldredge IC3 Colorado MM 40+ 4 23
81285 Matthew Most Unattached MM 40+ 4 27
115146 Bradley Rolf ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 4 29
66176 Frank Pike GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 30
53211 Garrick Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 31
379154 Scott Carlson Unattached MM 40+ 4 33
116707 Devin McCune Unattached MM 40+ 4 35
268185 Bill Begg ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 4 37
363298 Mark Hallstrom GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 39
139890 Robert Tarrall Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 4 9999999
401233 Scott Baumfalk ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 4 9999999
422358 Dean DiGiulio Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 5 1
455199 Derek Shipley Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 5 2
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 8

DURANGO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402574 Charlotte Backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SW 3 7

Denver [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
385701 Gregory Seymour Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 20
408131 Andrew Wheeler Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 42
391864 Brett Henry Team Cycleton SM 4 10
423178 Daniel Morris Rodeo SM 4 14
252625 Devin Rhinehart Unattached SM 4 9999999
400328 Sarah Lewis Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 4 8
412835 Mark Ramos Unattached SM 5 5
470566 Colin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 5 14
467458 Dan Kaskubar VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 5 21
120470 Clayton Barrows Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin SM 1-2 19
258621 Peter Hagerty Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 1-2 46
59548 Michael Gibson Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
17448 Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
377714 Glenn McCoin Team Cycleton MM 40+ 4 13
379977 Dain Carlson TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MM 40+ 5 4
251808 Tim Dixon RAPHA CYCLING CLUB MM 50+ 4 1

ENGLEWOOD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
413738 Mark Johnson Unattached SM 3 30
424684 Vitaliy Margolen ColoBikeLaw.com SM 4 41
363897 Eric Rutter ColoBikeLaw.com MM 50+ 4 11

ERIE [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364518 Andrew Bagnato Unattached SM 3 31
430183 Angela Carey Naked Women's Racing SW 4 1
327812 Leith Carey Unattached SM 5 6
325526 Kevin O'Brien Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
364107 Robert Cope Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 2
334786 Derek Brouwer Swift Cycling MM 50+ 4 16

EVERGREEN [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467687 Andrew R Smith VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 5 11
362718 Doug Hill Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 60+ 10

Erie [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
288593 Oinatz Uribe Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 8
366839 Ariane Barragan Team Ten20 SW 4 11

Evergreen [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
366393 Patrick Anderson Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 40+ 4 9999999

FORT COLLINS [27]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
342070 Nathanael Prewitt Butler Cycling Team p/b Climate Master SM 3 5
246878 Greg Scanlan Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory SM 3 21
365258 Brannan Fix The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 3 34
428030 Charles Dorchester Colorado State University Cycling SM 4 18
395676 Cole Evans First City Cycling Team SM 4 21
389860 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4 9999999
390354 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4 9999999
212728 Bob Rowland Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory SM 4 9999999
468504 Peter Steininger The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea JM 15-16 3
432153 Blake Hubert Unattached JM 15-16 6
468641 Karim Sakkal The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea JM 15-16 7
468165 Eric Krehiel The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea JM 17-18 5
468303 Sara Kammlade Unattached SW 4 3
433720 Olivia Cummins Ciclismo Youth Foundation JW 11-12 1
399388 George Simpson Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling SM 1-2 2
211157 William Hickey Unattached SM 1-2 7
246693 Kevin Tempel Butler Cycling Team p/b Climate Master SM 1-2 9
49916 Denis Shaw Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 1-2-3 22
48674 Mike Hegdal Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
45263 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
45263 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 2
364420 Kim Workman Unattached MM 60+ 3
364530 Tony Riccio Team Rio Grande MM 60+ 5
75294 Chris Orton Team Rio Grande MM 60+ 7
10452 Greg Eddy Unattached MM 40+ 3 18
246878 Greg Scanlan Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory MM 40+ 3 9999999
368821 Rod Unverrich GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 3

FRISCO [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
399354 Rosa Foth Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 4 4
221749 Trish Heisdorffer Thump Cycling p/b Turin MW 40+ 2

FT COLLINS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363063 Scott Larson Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 35
362532 Jeff Ray Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 16

Fort Collins [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
395239 Ryan Korzyniowski Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory SM 4 9999999
331778 Kip Taylor Unattached SM 1-2 20

GLENDALE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
406133 Austin Riley Unattached SM 5 2

GOLDEN [15]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
58463 Troy Reynolds Unattached SM 3 39
383477 Alex Patel TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SM 4 15
381244 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 4 16
455532 Monica Kurtz Unattached SW 4 17
359925 Max Rusch Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 47
260202 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling SM 1-2 9999999
164136 Reed Maxwell Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 20
224161 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
114781 Torsten Lyon Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 28
69228 Michael Spangenberg GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 29
260202 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 37
395357 Scott Terrell Team Evergreen Cycling MM 60+ 11
363068 Peg Hallberg Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MW 40+ 7
440964 Sue Meinerz Unattached MW 50+ 4
362929 Tim Slowey GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 36

GRAND JUNCTION [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
315188 Marta Morris TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR SW 3 9999999
406945 Ryan Christianson Livetrainrace.com MM 40+ 4 11

GREENWOOD VILLAGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
470553 Ezekiel Anderson IC3 Colorado JM 9-10 1
52213 Steven Birnbaum Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 60+ 6

Golden [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
387318 Tyler Dunn Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 13
458066 Jonathan Wells TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SM 4 22
408274 Nicole Braddock Naked Women's Racing SW 4 14
338772 David Ross Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 11
246610 Christopher Carr Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 40

Grand Junction [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
406993 Kaden Christianson LTR Devos JM 11-12 3

Greenwood Village [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
417780 Alessandro Carollo Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
385034 Michael Dudzic Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 3

HESPERUS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
427683 Ava Hachmann Unattached SW 4 9

HIGHLANDS RANCH [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
375596 Jason Hadley Unattached JW 13-14 3
402152 Caleb Schroder Unattached JM 11-12 2
248373 Adam Zimmerman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 1-2 26
362495 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
363189 Donald Natwick Pactimo-Kuni Lexus MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
260446 Bennett Hug GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 3 6
365447 Maciej Przewozny RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 13
362845 Dan Gray GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 26
368671 Dean Stathopulos Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 12

Highlands Ranch [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
271155 Doug Gordon GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 3 9
363628 Gary Lancaster Pactimo-Kuni Lexus MM 40+ 3 20
346390 Jeff Brown Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 19

Houston [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
392239 John Worrell KP Velo MM 40+ 4 9999999

LAFAYETTE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
221107 Marco Hintz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 18
285148 Bradley Berger Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4 5
52176 Robert Dahl NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
109368 Marc DeAntoni Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 10

LAKEWOOD [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
309297 Daniel Rising Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 38
118147 Galen Stilgebauer Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 9999999
362812 Scott Beck Unattached SM 4 2
423927 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4 11
205778 Laura Vance ColoBikeLaw.com SW 4 2
193527 Thomas Herman Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 17
292547 Christopher Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling SM 1-2 42
363315 Murray S. Willis Old School Industries, Inc. MM 60+ 9
375068 Gary Harty TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MM 60+ 13
366461 Robert Thompson COBRAS MM 60+ 9999999
363670 Diane Granger DNA Cycling Masters MW 50+ 3
362933 Barbara Kostner COBRAS MW 60+ 2
118147 Galen Stilgebauer Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 19
362699 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 15
460301 Jim Thomas Unattached MM 40+ 5 13
375068 Gary Harty TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MM 50+ 4 23

LARKSPUR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
190484 Kristine Johnson DNA Cycling Masters MW 60+ 1

LITTLETON [28]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
257291 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 3 3
364346 Andrew Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 23
343100 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com SM 3 9999999
362582 Simon Castagneri CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 17
398126 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 4 19
362868 Jeff Krause Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 33
362582 Simon Castagneri CU Cycling-Boulder JM 15-16 2
431333 Rory Devin Unattached JM 15-16 5
398126 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 17-18 3
456861 Abby Inman Teens that Bike/Kids that TRI JW 13-14 2
362528 Lanier Allen Naked Women's Racing SW 1-2 7
363132 Barb Lotze TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SW 3 4
467227 Audrey Inman Kids that Bike/Kids that TRI JW 11-12 3
241461 Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 28
47071 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 30
367163 Jerod Ridge Team Cycleton SM 1-2 33
47071 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
358703 Brian Hart GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 3 1
388852 Richard Grabarits TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MM 40+ 3 5
343100 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 3 15
90854 Jeff Leischner Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 22
72030 Brian Bonham Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 23
414870 Dan Schrad pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 9
94365 Jay Middleton Unattached MM 40+ 4 22
467944 Larry Ellcessor pedal RACING MM 40+ 5 6
422236 William Brunk pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 5
363426 Ray Berry ColoBikeLaw.com MM 50+ 4 13
46642 Jim Castagneri GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 17

LONE TREE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
190346 Lance Sulzen Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
222080 Nathan Miller GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 21

LONGMONT [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
207781 Brian Metz Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 50
366392 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women SM 3 9999999
53196 Marcel van Garderen Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 33
222960 Larry Cornman Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
414051 Jeffrey Lee RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 5

LOUISVILLE [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363669 Rob Salcido Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 3 43
363995 Joshua Sahala Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
393488 Kristie Arend 50x15 Cycling SW 3 2
364444 Jenny Lucke Naked Women's Racing SW 3 9999999
49386 Matt Duncan RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
138691 Tony DaGiau Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 21
358390 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
21761 Peter Lucke Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 32
22398 Bill Manning RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 6
468153 Paul Knowles Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 5 3

LOVELAND [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
352686 Walter Durrer GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
45400 Alexi Grewal Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

LYONS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448287 Beck Brining Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 5
434865 Scott C Stevelinck Unattached MM 40+ 5 11

Lafayette [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
418890 Dawn Manfredonia Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 4 16
401813 David Belin Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 28

Lakewood [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363121 Ti Hays Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4 7
384462 Christopher G Smith Avout Racing SM 4 9999999
168216 Jason Short COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 9999999
210455 Larry Grossman Unattached MM 50+ 4 22

Littleton [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364022 Jim Kraychy Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
363361 Todd McCallum Pactimo-Kuni Lexus MM 40+ 4 9999999

Longmont [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
240127 Karl Pelletier Twin Peaks Racing SM 3 25
51949 Joshua Barnett Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
46650 Joseph Paulson Boulder Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
240127 Karl Pelletier Twin Peaks Racing MM 40+ 3 12
396359 Kenneth Altshuler Old School Industries, Inc. MM 40+ 4 17

Louisville [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402303 Josh King Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4 42

Loveland [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
386218 Christian Panozzo Unattached SM 4 32
57066 Rene Macias Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 17

MONUMENT [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
404821 Rees York Meat Shop Racing SM 4 8
333018 Steve Murphy COS Racing MM 60+ 8
101497 David Anderson Team Body Sync MM 60+ 9999999

MORRISON [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
400911 Steven Turney Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 24
391155 Jason Broderick Team Cycleton SM 4 9
419042 Jay Allin TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MM 40+ 5 9

Morrison [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362475 Dave Ratcliff Pactimo-Kuni Lexus MM 40+ 3 4

NEDERLAND [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
193694 Renee Schroeder Unattached SW 3 6
67157 Daniel Martin Boulder Orthopedics MM 50+ 4 9999999

PARKER [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379538 Gabe Rivero Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 11
306980 Aaron Hugen Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 17
394645 Doug Adams ColoBikeLaw.com SM 4 9999999
460958 Javan Greeson IC3 Colorado SM 5 9
454595 Brandan Hickey Unattached JM 9-10 6
443366 Ryan Templeman Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru JM 11-12 6
402615 Cassidy Hickey Unattached JW 11-12 2
343140 Sean Hampton GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 3 21
379538 Gabe Rivero Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 9999999

PLATTEVILLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
316036 John Greig Unattached MM 40+ 4 25

PUEBLO [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
404993 Joseph Vandeven Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 5 20
48199 Carla Flores Groove Subaru Excel Sports MW 50+ 2

Parker [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
264205 Travis Heller Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 1-2 45
275490 Brian Huggins Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 8
3413 Scott Berg GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 19

ROXBOROUGH PARK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363410 Ben Hildebrandt VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 9999999

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
376794 Matt Charity Steamboat Velo p/b Moots SM 1-2 34

SUPERIOR [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
294220 Andrew Clemence The Colorado Collective SM 1-2 16
50587 Joseph Cooper Twin Peaks Racing SM 1-2 9999999

Steamboat Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
307113 Roberta Smith Naked Women's Racing SW 1-2 9

THORNTON [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
439854 Chris Schlessinger Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 9
363779 Nick Kosovich Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4 12
142394 Jason Latimer Racer X Cycling SM 5 12
459619 Connor Murphy Unattached JM 9-10 8
459617 Caitlin Murphy Unattached JW 11-12 4

TIMNATH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
239108 Michael Kolczak Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory SM 4 20

Thornton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
368211 Michael Worley Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 38

Unpecified [25]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
111671 Matthew Walp Unattached SM 3 15
425280 Evan Kiesow Butt Unattached SM 4 3
386408 Orion Stewart Unattached SM 4 30
One-Day Jonah Munoz Unattached JM 13-14 4
One-Day Patricia Schwager Unattached SW 1-2 5
397657 Laura Jorgensen Unattached SW 1-2 8
473182 Gorimer Zhelnin Unattached SM 5 3
One-Day Roy Hill Unattached SM 5 15
One-Day Efreim Shaw Unattached SM 5 18
456986 Sterling Watson Unattached SM 5 19
One-Day Sean Eubanks Unattached SM 5 23
One-Day Jay Williford Unattached SM 5 9999999
432064 JesseJames Schwartzkopf Unattached SM 5 9999999
One-Day Jackson Voss Unattached JM 9-10 3
One-Day Lucy Voss Unattached JW 9-10 1
One-Day Anna Szymanski Unattached JW 9-10 2
438693 David Almanzan Unattached SM 1-2 1
357229 Ian Whaley Unattached SM 1-2 6
324780 Ben OMalley Unattached SM 1-2 36
196504 Alexander Lewis Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
144435 Sonja Evers Unattached MW 40+ 6
397842 Phil Smith Unattached MM 40+ 5 7
459028 Lance Palumbo Unattached MM 40+ 5 8
One-Day Tiberius Maximus Unattached MM 40+ 5 9999999
31242 Todd SANDIN Unattached MM 50+ 4 10

WELLINGTON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
228961 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 33
228961 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 16

WESTMINSTER [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
49765 Michael Mize Louisville Cyclery SM 3 9999999
362471 Jonathan Ploransky Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 9999999
439875 Brian Delmotte Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 5 22
49765 Michael Mize Louisville Cyclery MM 50+ 1-2-3 17
363036 Tony Prete Unattached MM 40+ 4 4
62977 Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 15

WHEAT RIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
252699 Kit Recca The Colorado Collective SM 1-2 9999999

Wheat Ridge [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
295202 Garrett Napier Unattached SM 4 1
260140 Kimberley Johnson Naked Women's Racing SW 1-2 4
309494 Luis Rodriguez Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 21

boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Team Cycleton SM 1-2 32

minneapolis [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363672 Shelley Nelson Stages Cycling SW 3 1

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS