www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Haystack Mountain Individual Time Trial

ARVADA [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
348378 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 4
275220 Jeff Hammond RealD Cycling Team MM 60+ 15
362713 Michael Balog Louisville Cyclery MM 70+ 5
62719 Martha Pomares Thump Cycling p/b Turin MW 50+ 16
59508 Kevin Craig Unattached MM 50+ 4 11

AURORA [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
410841 Ryan Pask Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4 7
424614 Ociel Borjas IC3 Colorado JM 13-14 2
364480 Jo Ellen Walden ColoBikeLaw.com SW 4 5
425303 Evan Scholz Unattached JM 11-12 7
424703 William Dalles Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City JM 11-12 8
189359 Scott Walden ColoBikeLaw.com MM 50+ 4 10

Aurora [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
468900 Lora Mihelic P2P/Shortline Subaru/MHCS MW 50+ 17
366533 Peter Doyle Pactimo-Kuni Lexus MM 50+ 4 24

BENNETT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363910 Gregory Townsend Unattached JM 15-16 8

BERTHOUD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
252449 David Leonard Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 3 2
368581 Sandra North Blue Sky Velo MW 50+ 4

BOULDER [64]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394485 Michael Nightingale GS Panache SM 3 8
363338 Zack Jensen The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 3 10
433375 Yoni Doron Peters Unattached SM 4 1
384872 Kyle McKay Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 2
425996 Lukas Bouvrie Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 6
401329 Jared Scott RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 1
381826 Ryan Stowers RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 4
414021 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 9
397075 Wiley Melton RealD Cycling Team JM 15-16 2
448181 Colorado Hoese Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo JM 17-18 4
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 6
225441 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare SW 1-2 2
288941 Christy Orris Boulder Orthopedics SW 1-2 4
395130 Melanie Beale Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 1-2 5
266552 Lorna Adley Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 3 2
374696 Nina Donohue 50x15 Cycling SW 3 3
362934 Elena Alarcon Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 3 4
404916 Rebecca Pedersen Unattached SW 4 1
339046 Natasha Danko GS Boulder SW 4 16
428388 William Pennino Unattached SM 5 2
386629 Miguel Gallegos RealD Cycling Team JM 11-12 6
473886 Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 9
448911 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 11
195657 James Peterman Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 2
257655 Rory Kelly Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 6
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 10
59157 Jon Tarkington Unattached SM 1-2 11
244277 Neal Shepherd Unattached SM 1-2 14
109998 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
130154 Nico Toutenhoofd Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
162985 Mark Schwab Excel Sports Boulder MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
167158 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
268916 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
58845 Jason Glowney Boulder Orthopedics MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
282058 Winfield Hartley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 17
269718 Aaron Bouplon Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
370845 John Coletta Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
159157 Matt Vawter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
359081 Eric Long RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
7713 Geoff Cooper RealD Cycling Team MM 60+ 5
45530 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 60+ 8
468469 Barry Clark Unattached MM 60+ 20
244809 Jeffrey Brown RealD Cycling Team MM 60+ 26
428294 Peter Lorenzen Unattached MM 60+ 32
206859 David Chrislip Swift Cycling MM 70+ 4
85646 Robert Unger Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 70+ 11
229069 Tracey Jacobs Unattached MW 40+ 8
402359 Carmel Gill 50x15 Cycling MW 50+ 11
286505 Sandra Morrissey Team Cross Colorado MW 50+ 14
136510 Jan Mitchell Unattached MW 60+ 4
47422 Greg Pent Boulder Orthopedics MM 40+ 3 1
356924 Christian Smith RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 9
186974 Michael Pierce Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 13
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 15
56420 John Wiberg Unattached MM 40+ 3 18
259916 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 4 9
148378 Philip Regnier Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 19
72431 Thomas Willis Cross Propz Racing MM 50+ 4 6
211947 Rob Goodbody RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 15
374938 Jim Reagan RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 22
455188 john Moore Unattached MM 50+ 4 23
395522 Greg Spahn Unattached MM 50+ 4 35

BRECKENRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
406401 Cole Catron Altitude Cycling p/b OSI JM 15-16 3

BRIGHTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
440936 Blake Harbottle Unattached SM 5 14

BROOMFIELD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
425237 Vicki Briner Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SW 4 7
202202 Garrett White Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 19
425051 Daniel Briner Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 4 26

Black Forest [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
360671 Lucas Jaramillo Unattached SM 3 5

Boulder [15]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379737 Nathan Pawlak RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 3
428210 Mateo Gallegos Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling JM 13-14 6
471797 Caleb Hardy Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 8
434717 Andrew White Love, Sweat & Gears Tandem 9999999
437994 Kami White Love, Sweat & Gears Tandem 9999999
448134 Brock Bigard Training Peaks SM 5 8
387668 Wayne Ostrout Unattached SM 5 9
363841 Matthew DeAngelis Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 9
254025 Robin Eckmann Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling SM 1-2 20
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
364151 Knute Holum GS Boulder MM 60+ 18
242391 Kimberly Hodes Unattached MW 50+ 10
380261 Justin Hoese Unattached MM 40+ 3 14
18772 Tom Keller Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 5
367587 Adam Mentzell RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 8

Broomfield [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362925 Elizabeth Whitfield-Sharpe Unattached SW 4 4

Buena Vista [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
457284 Patrick Bohan Amicas/Salida Cycling Club MM 40+ 5 2

CASTLE ROCK [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
34977 John Tannyhill GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 5
381872 Jared Thaut Pactimo-Kuni Lexus MM 40+ 4 13
211369 Brent Olson RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 15
181566 Jan Jepsen Racer X Cycling MM 50+ 4 33

CENTENNIAL [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362695 Connor Livingston Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 5
440457 Ray Johnson Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4 8
363107 Kevin McGraw IC3 Colorado SM 4 13
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling JM 11-12 2
363359 Callen Borgias Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
221152 David Summitt Pactimo-Kuni Lexus MM 40+ 4 3
364484 Neal McLaughlin Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 7

CHEYENNE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377064 Wyatt Gaulke Unattached JM 17-18 2
362709 Shareen Muldrow Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling SW 4 8
363188 Michael Rosenthal Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling MM 60+ 14

CO [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
233632 Laurie Fritts RealD Cycling Team SW 4 15
412210 William Raatz Twin Peaks Racing MM 40+ 4 4

CO SPRINGS [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
472864 M David Boyles Unattached JM 15-16 11
347622 Landry Bobo Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 17-18 1
357542 Stephanie Lawrence Unattached JW 13-14 1
377285 Liberty Ricca Unattached SW 4 11
227683 Dan Carragher COS Racing SM 1-2 8
311263 Rebecca Lawrence Front Rangers Juniors Cycling MW 40+ 10
408262 Monty Bobo GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 14
356732 Michael Chamberlin Southern Colorado Velo MM 50+ 4 2

CONIFER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek Old School Industries, Inc. SM 4 14
298098 David Beitel GS Panache MM 50+ 4 31

Castle Pines [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
136998 Steven Chirco Pactimo-Kuni Lexus MM 50+ 1-2-3 16
229639 Garrett Ellwood Unattached MM 40+ 4 28

Centennial [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363665 Kendrick Boots Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 6
325168 Ann Lantz Love, Sweat & Gears MW 50+ 1

DENVER [31]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
384101 Jackson Hootman CU Cycling-Boulder JM 17-18 3
401018 Meg Hendricks Unattached SW 1-2 3
395349 Katie Harrer Naked Women's Racing SW 3 7
362690 Cindy Hintgen TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SW 4 6
460477 Dana Platin Naked Women's Racing SW 4 13
432624 Chris W Hill VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 5 13
255466 Kyle Thomas Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 18
70312 L.T. Sandvik Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
16907 Ray Howe Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
60214 James Thies Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
309457 Ike Nicoll Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
24665 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
24206 Michael Meyer Local Velo MM 60+ 11
363781 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 60+ 16
48181 David Mulica Local Velo MM 60+ 21
367425 Mick Randall Unattached MM 60+ 27
298482 Peter Francis COBRAS MM 60+ 29
132382 Marcos Cordova Primal-Audi Denver MM 60+ 38
286817 Michael Shonstrom Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 70+ 6
230417 Richard (Dick) Feather Racer X Cycling MM 70+ 8
210166 Kimberly Nuffer Boulder Orthopedics MW 40+ 5
348758 Andrea Koenig Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MW 40+ 7
413365 Brent Murphy Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 4 6
384100 Tom Hootman GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 8
363516 Matthew Couzens GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 11
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 4 18
349652 Jamy Bacchus Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 20
265126 Jeffrey Harmon Pactimo-Kuni Lexus MM 40+ 4 22
363298 Mark Hallstrom GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 31
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 13
362436 Kirk Hufford Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 30

DURANGO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402574 Charlotte Backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SW 3 10

Dacono [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
374580 Edward Altshuler Old School Industries, Inc. MM 40+ 3 4

Denver [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
385701 Gregory Seymour Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 7
223125 Sadie Babits TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SW 4 14
406024 Drew Smith Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 5 6
46820 Jim Copeland Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
364536 Jerry Rome Local Velo MM 60+ 3
363537 Alisa Moore Copeland Front Rangers Cycling Club MW 40+ 3
363196 Leslie Resnick Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team MW 50+ 3
402759 Lynn Fagerstrom Outdoor DIVAS Cycling MW 50+ 13
331160 Clyde Jackson Wright Unattached MM 40+ 3 3
385849 Tom Hornyak Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 16
379977 Dain Carlson TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MM 40+ 5 6

Douglas [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363303 Chuck Mangus Jackalope Velo Tandem 1
362959 Lisa Mangus Unattached Tandem 1

EDWARDS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
327650 Colby Lange UCI CT: Hagens Berman Axeon SM 3 4

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
46714 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team- TVG LTD. MM 60+ 4

ERIE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364107 Robert Cope Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4 11
364256 Scott Meadows Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 3 11
334786 Derek Brouwer Swift Cycling MM 50+ 4 21

EVERGREEN [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
244433 Dennis Hastings Boulder Orthopedics MM 60+ 17
8455 Michael Raber Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 60+ 24
362718 Doug Hill Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 60+ 25
363974 Cynthia Raber TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MW 50+ 18

Elizabeth [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402615 Cassidy Hickey Unattached JW 11-12 1

Erie [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
400151 Dana Becker RealD Cycling Team MM 60+ 35

Evergreen [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
298003 Nial Irwin Altitude Cycling p/b OSI SM 4 10
244759 Carter Faber Avout Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
366393 Patrick Anderson Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 40+ 4 12

FORT COLLINS [19]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
315482 John Lawyer First City Cycling Team SM 4 3
416089 Riley Williams Team Rio Grande JM 15-16 10
367042 Nicole Callan Team Rio Grande SW 3 8
336770 Travis Furman Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 17
49916 Denis Shaw Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
38398 Michael Williams Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
364420 Kim Workman Unattached MM 60+ 1
75294 Chris Orton Team Rio Grande MM 60+ 9
364530 Tony Riccio Team Rio Grande MM 60+ 19
13417 Scott Glasscock Team Rio Grande MM 60+ 23
4523 Wayne Boyles Local Velo MM 60+ 31
47650 Donald Haywood Local Velo MM 60+ 34
76722 Ed Shaw RGRT/CSI MM 70+ 7
178539 Diana Hassel Unattached MW 40+ 6
370767 Scott Hearne Unattached MM 40+ 5 7
374513 John vonPlutzner Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 5 8
368821 Rod Unverrich GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 3
305982 Peter Mullarkey Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling MM 50+ 4 27
364529 Carlos Alers Unattached MM 50+ 4 32

FRANKTOWN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
201278 David Storey Unattached MM 50+ 4 18

FREDERICK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
428032 Sean Pieper Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 4 7

FRISCO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
221749 Trish Heisdorffer Thump Cycling p/b Turin MW 40+ 1

Fort Collins [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
331778 Kip Taylor Unattached SM 1-2 5
4314 Lawrence Bosch Boulder Orthopedics MM 70+ 2
171409 Cynthia Brown Team Rio Grande MW 50+ 12

GOLDEN [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
58463 Troy Reynolds Unattached SM 3 12
364511 Reade Warner Unattached JM 15-16 1
381244 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 17-18 8
363068 Peg Hallberg Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SW 4 17
91454 Gregory Auld Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
69228 Michael Spangenberg GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
9446 Bruce Dickinson RealD Cycling Team MM 60+ 10
53368 William Meyers Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 70+ 3
337786 Laura Dickinson Unattached MW 50+ 5
440964 Sue Meinerz Unattached MW 50+ 9
448682 Omar Dickenson Twin Peaks Racing MM 40+ 4 10
363713 Matthew Blevins Twin Peaks Racing MM 40+ 4 21
364512 Jeff Warner Twin Peaks Racing MM 50+ 4 4
362911 David Kelble Unattached MM 50+ 4 36

GRAND JUNCTION [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
315188 Marta Morris TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR SW 3 6
357254 Birgit Morris TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR SW 4 9
402454 Gerd Leopoldt Livetrainrace.com MM 70+ 1

GREENWOOD VILLAGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
52213 Steven Birnbaum Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 60+ 7
362784 Julie Lyons Love, Sweat & Gears MW 50+ 6

Golden [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
4880 Scott Bristol ColoBikeLaw.com MM 50+ 4 28

Greenwood Village [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
385034 Michael Dudzic Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 5
363255 Jennifer Schumm Groove Subaru Excel Sports SW 1-2 1

HIGHLANDS RANCH [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
422997 Christopher Williams Altitude Cycling p/b OSI JM 15-16 6
369463 Liam O'Brien IC3 Colorado JM 17-18 11
431298 Susan Cruz pedal RACING SW 4 21
402152 Caleb Schroder Unattached JM 11-12 4
260446 Bennett Hug GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 3 16
422996 Kevin Williams Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 26

Highlands Ranch [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362755 Timothy Teller Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4 23

Highlands ranch [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
282099 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 5

LAFAYETTE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362653 Steve Harrop Unattached SM 4 9
470571 Jack Breezley Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 10
109368 Marc DeAntoni Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

LAKEWOOD [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
289831 Michael Dunbar Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9
423927 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 11
351364 Joshua Schroeder IC3 Colorado JM 17-18 5
241201 Rebecca Blatt Unattached SW 1-2 6
356526 Katie Whidden Naked Women's Racing SW 4 3
50427 James Howe RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
363315 Murray S. Willis Old School Industries, Inc. MM 60+ 13
375068 Gary Harty TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MM 60+ 37
362933 Barbara Kostner COBRAS MW 60+ 5
367298 Carl Osterwald Hammer Racing Team- TVG LTD. MM 50+ 4 29

LARKSPUR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
190484 Kristine Johnson DNA Cycling Masters MW 60+ 1

LITTLETON [18]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
431333 Rory Devin Unattached JM 15-16 4
363132 Barb Lotze TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SW 3 5
469188 Erika Mueller pedal RACING SW 4 12
426257 Paul Quigley TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SM 5 15
131425 Larry Varys IC3 Colorado MM 60+ 22
363603 Duncan Howland Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 60+ 30
55648 Loch Ethridge Unattached MM 60+ 36
48683 Edmund Scholes Unattached MM 70+ 9
388852 Richard Grabarits TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MM 40+ 3 2
272108 Richard Hoehler ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 3 17
215475 David Rozier Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 4 25
399921 Jeff Mueller pedal RACING MM 40+ 5 1
413377 Brian Roehsner pedal RACING MM 40+ 5 5
460772 Jeffrey Rust pedal RACING MM 40+ 5 10
364154 Chris Lucas IC3 Colorado MM 50+ 4 12
363426 Ray Berry ColoBikeLaw.com MM 50+ 4 14
364044 Richard Riecks Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 16
422236 William Brunk pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 25

LONE TREE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
251154 Chip Krauss Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
362759 Joe Carcich Local Velo MM 60+ 12
222080 Nathan Miller GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 24
271809 Christian Duarte Pactimo-Kuni Lexus MM 40+ 4 27

LONGMONT [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306052 Jim Hallberg Old School Industries, Inc. SM 3 3
366392 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women SW 3 11
476951 Christen Brown Unattached SW 4 2
362708 Riley Cotton RealD Cycling Team JM 11-12 1
364414 Kathy Hix Blue Sky Velo MW 60+ 3
311767 Brandon Lundell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 8
42542 Robert Winter Blue Sky Velo MM 40+ 4 2
366941 Nick Moore Unattached MM 40+ 5 3

LOUISVILLE [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363191 Tommy Monahan Rage Cycling Team JM 15-16 9
363673 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
53629 David Kruger Boulder Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 15
22398 Bill Manning RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 17
363825 Richard Chamberlin Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 4 20

LOVELAND [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
352686 Walter Durrer GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
363126 Jerry Nichols Team Rio Grande MM 60+ 28
422749 Chris Gunderson pedal RACING MW 40+ 11
364432 Jon Smela Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 3 12

Lafayette [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362572 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton SM 1-2 15

Lakewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362846 Matthew Lyons Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 4

Littleton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362528 Lanier Allen Naked Women's Racing MW 40+ 4

Longmont [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
216288 Geoffrey Mina Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 7
46650 Joseph Paulson Boulder Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
362830 Brian Anderson Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 3 5
396359 Kenneth Altshuler Old School Industries, Inc. MM 40+ 4 1

Loveland [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
255031 Darcy Tiglas First City Cycling Team MW 50+ 15
363512 Pam Leamons Team Rio Grande MW 60+ 2

MONUMENT [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
424984 Andrew Fisher Unattached JM 11-12 5
333018 Steve Murphy RealD Cycling Team MM 60+ 2
333020 Ceil Murphy DNA Cycling Masters MW 50+ 7

MORRISON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
466353 Jon Ronat Unattached MM 60+ 33

Morrison [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362475 Dave Ratcliff Pactimo-Kuni Lexus MM 40+ 3 10

NEDERLAND [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363223 Petra Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team SW 4 19

NIWOT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
412111 Kenneth Lang RealD Cycling Team JM 15-16 5

Nederland [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363311 John Ooyen RealD Cycling Team MM 70+ 10

New Haven [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
292402 William Buick Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 3

PARKER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363431 Betsy Mercer Unattached SW 3 1
382741 Pete Brey IC3 Colorado MM 40+ 4 30

PEYTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
396454 John Finnigan Front Rangers Juniors Cycling JM 13-14 7

PUEBLO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
48199 Carla Flores Groove Subaru Excel Sports MW 50+ 8

Parker [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3413 Scott Berg GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 9

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364355 Vince Hooper Unattached MM 50+ 4 17

SUPERIOR [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
294220 Andrew Clemence The Colorado Collective SM 1-2 1
172183 Jon Moro Team Cycleton SM 1-2 13

Silverthorne [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
378764 Booka Smith Boulder Orthopedics MW 40+ 2

THORNTON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363779 Nick Kosovich Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4 12
423817 Jennifer Barth Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 4 10

UPTON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
95731 Todd Gentzler Unattached Tandem 2
95731 Todd Gentzler Unattached MM 40+ 3 7

Unpecified [23]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383438 Terri Marso Unattached SW 3 9
476794 Oksana Kovalenko Unattached SW 4 18
467239 ilana pollack Unattached SW 4 20
408310 Dawn Gentzler Unattached Tandem 2
471887 Dave Burton Unattached Tandem 3
470798 Helen Burton Unattached Tandem 3
476959 Steve Johnson Unattached SM 5 1
417284 Dave Schell Unattached SM 5 3
476948 Luke Kurey Unattached SM 5 4
331060 Roberto Wharton Unattached SM 5 5
432756 Matt Krenitsky Unattached SM 5 10
457215 Andy Daykin Unattached SM 5 11
430112 Wesley Bates Unattached SM 5 12
474990 Walker Gray Unattached SM 5 16
476957 Madison Boyles Unattached JW 11-12 2
294912 Zeke Mostov Unattached SM 1-2 12
476999 Paul Beale Unattached MM 60+ 39
476955 Michele Schlesser Unattached MW 40+ 9
209983 Darrin Guitreau Unattached MM 40+ 4 29
17717 Shane Jeckel Unattached MM 40+ 5 4
474500 William Stephens Unattached MM 40+ 5 9
474611 Henry Stiles Unattached MM 40+ 5 11
476915 Dan Dessau Unattached MM 50+ 4 34

WATKINS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
474991 Chase Scheunert Unattached JM 17-18 10
433511 Dominic Hanner Unattached SM 5 9999999

WESTMINSTER [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362471 Jonathan Ploransky Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 1
470915 Gordon Saur Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 12
366459 John Guala Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
367356 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 19

WHEAT RIDGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
392005 Josh Allen Unattached SM 5 7
201127 Ben Frost Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 40+ 3 6

WHEATRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
321432 Sue Lloyd Thump Cycling p/b Turin MW 50+ 2

Watkins [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
474992 Andrew Wilson Unattached JM 17-18 7
474988 Joshua Garcia Unattached JM 17-18 9

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
50692 Michael Newsome Unattached MM 60+ 6

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
309494 Luis Rodriguez Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 16

lakewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402572 Graham Tuohy Rage Cycling Team JM 11-12 3

80302 [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362712 Terry Gill RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 1

80904 [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
389413 Isaac Ross Front Rangers Juniors Cycling JM 15-16 7

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS