www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for City Park Criterium

ARVADA [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
470034 James Tolson Unattached SM 5 16
397824 Phil Smith Unattached MM 40+ 5 9999999

ASPEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
120229 David Rogers Team Cycleton MM 40+ 3 11

AURORA [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
424614 Ociel Borjas IC3 Colorado JM 15-16 6
315940 Shawn Betz GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
387690 Michael Howells Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4 13
362592 Sy Nayman GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 14
469077 David Martinez Unattached MM 40+ 5 10

AVON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448466 Adam Collins Unattached MM 40+ 4 27

Arlington [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363047 Adam Sloan Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4 20
363047 Adam Sloan Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 19

Arvada [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
331928 Brian Zipler Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 10

Aurora [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
435209 Aaron Glee Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 5 15
199914 Matthew Eberly Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 11
468900 Lora Mihelic P2P/Shortline Subaru/MHCS MW 50+ 5
67379 Kenneth Ross ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 4 9999999

BENNETT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363910 Gregory Townsend Unattached JM 15-16 5

BERTHOUD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
292641 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycling Team SW 4 16
342588 Henry Eberhardt GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 6

BOULDER [44]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363338 Zack Jensen The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 3 5
423175 Matthew Kotarbinski Butler Cycling Team p/b Climate Master SM 3 16
293997 Jacques de Curnou Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 21
362649 Cameron Bellian Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 42
298963 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 45
309226 Ryan Sullivan Unattached SM 4 28
425996 Lukas Bouvrie Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 33
406643 Cody Mann Unattached SM 4 34
397075 Wiley Melton RealD Cycling Team JM 15-16 3
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 1
327486 Christa Ghent Evol Foods SW 1-2 2
318922 Amy Shepard Stages Cycling SW 1-2 3
395130 Melanie Beale Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 1-2 6
362934 Elena Alarcon Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 3 4
266552 Lorna Adley Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 3 10
351366 Amanda Knutson Team Ten20 SW 4 11
423306 Libby Russell 50x15 Cycling SW 4 13
282337 Brian Firle Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 3
290172 Spencer Martin Unattached SM 1-2 8
23233 Christian McCarthy NINOX Racing Team SM 1-2 9
10984 Jorge Espinoza NINOX Racing Team SM 1-2 13
268916 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 1-2 16
306442 Blake Romine Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 31
369389 David Brown Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
257655 Rory Kelly Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 9999999
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
268916 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 31
269718 Aaron Bouplon Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 36
208260 Clark Rider Alki/Rubicon Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 44
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 49
45035 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
242908 Chris Klemick Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
159157 Matt Vawter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
377659 Patrick Naylor RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 17
161683 Alan Youngblood Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 19
298004 Carol Kauder 50x15 Cycling MW 40+ 4
134807 Aaron Pilling RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 2
242908 Chris Klemick Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 22
378737 Joshua Maximon RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 12
363343 David Kendall Unattached MM 40+ 4 26
242764 Stuart Mann RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 7
364133 David Boynton Unattached MM 50+ 4 20

BRECKENRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
406401 Cole Catron Altitude Cycling p/b OSI JM 15-16 1

BROOMFIELD [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
412536 Adam Lorenz Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 43
425237 Vicki Briner Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SW 4 15
79049 Jeffrey Bauer KP Velo MM 40+ 3 30
425051 Daniel Briner Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 4 34

BUENA VISTA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
183223 Douglas Robison GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 19

Boulder [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
342840 Brian Lingenfelter Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 38
381148 Rachael Sax 50x15 Cycling SW 1-2 5
400535 Marisa Rorabaugh Naked Women's Racing SW 3 3
363841 Matthew DeAngelis Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 10
113251 John Salskov Unattached SM 1-2 14
77168 Jeff Oakey Boulder Orthopedics MM 40+ 1-2-3 48
206040 Brian Cook Monster Media Elite Masters MM 40+ 1-2-3 53
367587 Adam Mentzell RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 1
18772 Tom Keller Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 3
473639 Dustin Harding Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 50+ 4 11

Breckenridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467977 Jerry Weiss pedal RACING MM 40+ 5 7

Broomfield [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
206552 Tomas Roba Boulder Orthopedics MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
363393 Alan Angelopulos Unattached MM 40+ 4 15

CASTLE PINES [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394693 Clayton Leon Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 26

CASTLE ROCK [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
381872 Jared Thaut Pactimo-Kuni Lexus MM 40+ 4 4
211369 Brent Olson RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 9
248245 Dean Williams ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 4 31
379592 Jeff Kahler CRC Racing MM 50+ 4 9

CENTENNIAL [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383567 Juan Cortes Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 4
440457 Ray Johnson Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4 8
362695 Connor Livingston Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 45
432064 JesseJames Schwartzkopf ColoBikeLaw.com SM 5 11
48508 Eddy Gragus Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
51248 Scott Hartley 8 Sixteen Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
57765 Christopher Stout 8 Sixteen Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 28
260124 Al Stoltz Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
57765 Christopher Stout 8 Sixteen Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 30
286561 Jay Engel ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 3 20
379421 Brian Coleman GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 10

CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
344034 Brett Wachtendorf Unattached SM 1-2 25

CO SPRINGS [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
304198 Justin Barber Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 2
86198 Norman Alvis Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
272949 Eric Zolner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 34
86198 Norman Alvis Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
38640 Glen Winkel Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
52457 Salvatore Como Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve MM 40+ 3 3

Castle Pines [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
408085 Lanny Dunham Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 5 9

Centennial [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363312 Davis Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com SM 4 44
363312 Davis Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com JM 15-16 7
69161 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 50

Colorado [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
428596 Adam LaPlante Unattached SM 4 24

DENVER [95]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
303535 Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 1
343000 Lucas Clarke Unattached SM 3 3
424969 Owen J Hatcher Bicycle Dr. SM 3 6
142125 Christopher Hill Chill Racing Co SM 3 12
380802 Keith Strand Racer X Cycling SM 3 18
222713 Steve Hageman Meat Shop Racing SM 3 19
362403 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk/ Team Novo Nordisk Elite SM 3 20
10201 Brian Dunn Unattached SM 3 22
427591 Samuel Fogel Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 23
361227 Tim Foltz Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 25
271148 Cormac Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 29
362765 Luke McConnell Denver Fit Loft SM 3 30
202274 Zach Van Rheen Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 33
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo SM 3 35
396464 Luis Soto Unattached SM 3 36
242403 James Becker NINOX Racing Team SM 3 41
362837 Marco Capraro Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 9999999
236303 Lee Herndon Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 9999999
194930 Douglas Gibula Unattached SM 4 3
139437 James Carrigan Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4 12
392847 Christopher McStay Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4 14
422605 Adam Quinney Bicycle Dr. SM 4 17
379782 Travis Ostrom Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 18
411674 Corey Baughman Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 19
394685 Rob Boydston Unattached SM 4 21
424396 James Ianni FLC Cycling SM 4 22
115146 Bradley Rolf ColoBikeLaw.com SM 4 25
405667 Jordan Scharg Rodeo SM 4 27
251715 Shawn Meredith Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru SM 4 38
455713 Daniel Mattox Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 39
227028 Anne Donley Unattached SW 1-2 1
220322 Vera Divenyi Naked Women's Racing SW 1-2 9
362735 Rebecca Serratoni Stages Cycling SW 1-2 16
401018 Meg Hendricks Unattached SW 1-2 9999999
395349 Katie Harrer Naked Women's Racing SW 3 13
264418 Nicole Horst Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 3 14
418537 Michelle Henry Team Cycleton SW 4 3
432137 Clio Castruccio Unattached SW 4 7
458839 Julie Price Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 4 9
415531 Andrea Krushefski Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 4 18
460219 Trisha Babcock Team Cycleton SW 4 9999999
425254 Fredd Corpuz Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 5 1
457988 Justin Smittkamp Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 5 2
432624 Chris W Hill VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 5 13
476763 Mark Evans Unattached SM 5 9999999
294725 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2 1
396770 Robert Thayer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 23
260213 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 24
255466 Kyle Thomas Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 30
438693 David Almanzan Unattached SM 1-2 32
196504 Alexander Lewis Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 9999999
278385 John Fallon Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
14176 Russell Griffin Team Cycleton MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
55750 Joel Shutty Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 33
348592 Seth Mincks Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 37
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 41
60214 James Thies Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 45
70312 L.T. Sandvik Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 47
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
45125 Robert Brown Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 25
24665 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 28
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 29
210166 Kimberly Nuffer Boulder Orthopedics MW 40+ 1
348758 Andrea Koenig Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MW 40+ 3
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo MM 40+ 3 8
129396 Justin Little Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 12
93762 Christopher Walsweer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 13
32518 Darryl Shockley KP Velo MM 40+ 3 15
382359 Christopher Cleavelin Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 28
363936 Scott Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 34
82513 Stephen Thomas Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 35
379154 Scott Carlson Unattached MM 40+ 4 5
66176 Frank Pike GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 6
413365 Brent Murphy Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 4 11
115146 Bradley Rolf ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 4 20
81285 Matthew Most Unattached MM 40+ 4 21
455199 Derek Shipley Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 28
349652 Jamy Bacchus Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 30
139890 Robert Tarrall Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 4 32
268185 Bill Begg ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 4 35
366272 Stephen Perkins KP Velo MM 40+ 4 9999999
460478 Daniel Houser Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 9999999
53211 Garrick Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 9999999
477494 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 5 2
422358 Dean DiGiulio Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 5 4
459167 Jason Heider Avout Racing MM 40+ 5 5
160908 G Edward Kimm Team Cycleton MM 40+ 5 9
364337 William Capron Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 8
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 12
363979 Robert Dwyer GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 15
362836 Philippe Capraro GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 18
362436 Kirk Hufford Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 21
277069 Robert Zedaker GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 26
132382 Marcos Cordova Primal-Audi Denver MM 50+ 4 27

DURANGO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402574 Charlotte Backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SW 3 8

Denver [20]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
288593 Oinatz Uribe Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 15
408131 Andrew Wheeler Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 27
377083 Samuel Doniach Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 44
423178 Daniel Morris Rodeo SM 4 4
393979 John Zanner Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4 6
391864 Brett Henry Team Cycleton SM 4 11
252625 Devin Rhinehart Unattached SM 4 32
379599 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 1-2 11
354150 Luci Olewinski Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 3 7
400328 Sarah Lewis Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 3 12
434677 Lyndsey O Larson Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 4 4
413007 Denise Stark Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 4 6
470566 Colin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 5 4
467458 Dan Kaskubar VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 5 8
59548 Michael Gibson Stages Cycling SM 1-2 15
99409 Lee Middlekauff Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
145781 Brian Lindsley Team Cycleton MM 40+ 1-2-3 42
46820 Jim Copeland Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 27
377714 Glenn McCoin Team Cycleton MM 40+ 4 8
385849 Tom Hornyak Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 29

Durango [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
321592 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 29

EAGLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
411418 Karl Bauer Unattached MM 50+ 4 25

ENGLEWOOD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
244064 Jason Prater Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4 9999999
143680 Henry Pool KP Velo MM 40+ 3 7

ERIE [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364518 Andrew Bagnato Unattached SM 3 8
430183 Angela Carey Naked Women's Racing SW 4 10
325526 Kevin O'Brien Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
363474 Miller Schuck Unattached MM 40+ 4 24
248193 Greg Harris GS Panache MM 40+ 4 9999999

EVANSTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
396434 Matthew Swartwout Unattached SM 4 41

EVERGREEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
230716 John Noonan Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 26

Elizabeth [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
248328 Steve Harris GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 14

Englewood [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
393742 Evan Sneath Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4 9999999
9449 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2 21
9449 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 5

Erie [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
366839 Ariane Barragan Team Ten20 SW 4 17

FORT COLLINS [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179448 Thomas Clark Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 24
412164 Ben Schuchard Team Rio Grande SM 3 26
315482 John Lawyer First City Cycling Team SM 4 1
390354 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4 23
389860 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4 9999999
416089 Riley Williams Team Rio Grande JM 15-16 4
468303 Sara Kammlade Unattached SW 4 2
287780 Taylor Warren The Colorado Collective SM 1-2 12
202401 Brett Rindt Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 1-2 18
362941 Mike Woodard First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 52
368821 Rod Unverrich GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 2

FREDERICK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
371259 Brian Tibbs GS Panache SM 4 42

FRISCO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
221749 Trish Heisdorffer Thump Cycling p/b Turin MW 40+ 2

FT COLLINS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363063 Scott Larson Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 40

Fort Collins [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
286308 Cade Bickmore Unattached SM 3 43
395239 Ryan Korzyniowski Lee's Cyclery-Trek Factory SM 4 15
171409 Cynthia Brown Team Rio Grande MW 50+ 1

GOLDEN [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383477 Alex Patel TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SM 4 40
380695 Annie Toth Unattached SW 1-2 15
359925 Max Rusch Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 22
35408 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 21
164136 Reed Maxwell Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 22
69228 Michael Spangenberg GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 35
224161 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 51
337786 Laura Dickinson Unattached MW 50+ 2
363068 Peg Hallberg Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MW 50+ 3
92497 Sean Steeves Unattached MM 40+ 3 27
35408 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 3 33
136437 Brett Hoopes Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 4 9999999

GRAND JUNCTION [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
315188 Marta Morris TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR SW 3 5
357254 Birgit Morris TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR SW 4 1

GREELEY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
52175 Nathan Busch Team Cycleton MM 40+ 3 29

GUNNISON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
422153 Samuel Johnson West Elk Road Club SM 4 37

Golden [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
370837 Edwin Supple GS Panache SM 3 14
387318 Tyler Dunn Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 5
361784 Michael De Sena VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 9
458066 Jonathan Wells TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SM 4 29

Greenwood Village [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
417780 Alessandro Carollo Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 9999999

HIGHLANDS RANCH [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
312090 Kurt Atkins Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 34
369463 Liam O'Brien IC3 Colorado JM 17-18 6
59443 Brian Krombein Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
141562 Daniel Reback Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW MM 40+ 1-2-3 39
362495 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 46
42074 Birt Stem GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
363189 Donald Natwick Pactimo-Kuni Lexus MM 50+ 1-2-3 15
260446 Bennett Hug GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 3 18
42074 Birt Stem GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 3 23
362505 Bryan Cook GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 3 26
362845 Dan Gray GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 18

HIGHLANDSRANCH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
286023 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru SW 4 5

Highlands Ranch [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
271155 Doug Gordon GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 3 31

Highlands ranch [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
282099 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 4
282099 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 10

LAFAYETTE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
52176 Robert Dahl NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
52176 Robert Dahl NINOX Racing Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 5

LAKEWOOD [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
423927 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 7
275449 Paul Shumate Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 3 28
309297 Daniel Rising Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 39
118147 Galen Stilgebauer Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 46
375487 Kit Hinders Team Cycleton SM 3 47
284765 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 9999999
351364 Joshua Schroeder IC3 Colorado JM 17-18 3
364472 Susan Hersey Naked Women's Racing SW 3 6
395740 Erin Tierney Naked Women's Racing SW 4 12
430507 Ann M Stilgebauer Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 4 19
193527 Thomas Herman Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 6
17376 Michael Inglis NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 54
17376 Michael Inglis NINOX Racing Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
55246 Scott Hendricks US Military Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 22
118147 Galen Stilgebauer Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 39
362699 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 7

LARKSPUR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
190484 Kristine Johnson DNA Cycling Masters MW 60+ 1

LITTLETON [24]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306312 Aaron Delabre Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 31
362582 Simon Castagneri CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 10
401760 Aexander Boyle pedal RACING SM 4 9999999
477558 Everett Durbin Unattached JM 15-16 2
310004 Madison Tuggle Natural Grocers Cycling Team SW 1-2 13
363132 Barb Lotze TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SW 3 11
435123 Matthew Dahlke The Fix Studio SM 5 12
460772 Jeffrey Rust pedal RACING SM 5 18
271420 Dean Haas Unattached SM 1-2 20
241461 Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 33
358703 Brian Hart GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 17
360127 Jerry Natale Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 40
47071 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
358703 Brian Hart GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 3 4
360127 Jerry Natale Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 3 19
274330 Daniel Perkins KP Velo MM 40+ 4 37
399921 Jeff Mueller pedal RACING MM 40+ 5 1
467944 Larry Ellcessor pedal RACING MM 40+ 5 6
468441 Mark Stookesberry pedal RACING MM 40+ 5 8
422236 William Brunk pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 4
363092 Randy Hodson Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 13
46642 Jim Castagneri GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 17
420092 Chris Kalman Racer X Cycling MM 50+ 4 23
26167 Kevin Noakes Unattached MM 50+ 4 24

LONE TREE [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
251154 Chip Krauss Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
147838 Robert Helton TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MM 50+ 1-2-3 26
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 24
363693 Peter Landgraff Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 32
147838 Robert Helton TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MM 40+ 3 37
222080 Nathan Miller GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 9999999

LONGMONT [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
207781 Brian Metz Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 37
458259 Drew Winners US Military Cycling Team SW 4 8
378146 Eric Williams Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
34935 John Talley Boulder Orthopedics MM 40+ 1-2-3 30
34935 John Talley Boulder Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
222960 Larry Cornman Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 23

LOUISVILLE [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365141 Heather McWilliamsMierzejewski Stages Cycling SW 1-2 17
393488 Kristie Arend 50x15 Cycling SW 3 2
364444 Jenny Lucke Naked Women's Racing SW 3 15
138691 Tony DaGiau Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
21761 Peter Lucke Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
91801 Diran Ayandele Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 26
49386 Matt Duncan RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
363669 Rob Salcido Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 24
91801 Diran Ayandele Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3 5
125263 William Coffee 50x15 Cycling MM 40+ 4 33

Lafayette [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362572 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton SM 1-2 5
412105 Brandon Dyksterhouse Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 3 10

Lakewood [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363121 Ti Hays Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4 16
466675 Ethan Herrold Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 5 9999999

Littleton [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362528 Lanier Allen Naked Women's Racing SW 1-2 14
364022 Jim Kraychy Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
310945 Darryl Sigman GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 2
107640 Nick Slenkovich Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4 3
363361 Todd McCallum Pactimo-Kuni Lexus MM 40+ 4 25

Longmont [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
51949 Joshua Barnett Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
102604 Charles Coyle Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 43
46650 Joseph Paulson Boulder Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
332428 Tim Stone RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 16
396359 Kenneth Altshuler Old School Industries, Inc. MM 40+ 4 17

Loveland [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
57066 Rene Macias Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 9

MONUMENT [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
404821 Rees York Meat Shop Racing SM 4 13
362623 Michael L West Pikes Peak Velo MM 50+ 4 10

MORRISON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391155 Jason Broderick Team Cycleton SM 4 9999999

Morrison [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362475 Dave Ratcliff Pactimo-Kuni Lexus MM 40+ 3 17

NEDERLAND [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
85255 Barry Lee NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
85255 Barry Lee NINOX Racing Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 21
193694 Renee Schroeder Unattached MW 40+ 5

NIWOT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
188435 Richard Light Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 25

PARKER [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
460958 Javan Greeson IC3 Colorado SM 5 10
277074 Gage Hecht Unattached SM 1-2 2
379538 Gabe Rivero Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 6
324124 Brad Nielsen GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 23

PUEBLO [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
404993 Joseph Vandeven Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4 9999999
48199 Carla Flores Groove Subaru Excel Sports MW 50+ 4

Parker [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
264205 Travis Heller Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 1-2 29
275490 Brian Huggins Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 14
3413 Scott Berg GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 5

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
229072 Sam Chovan Team Cycleton SM 1-2 9999999

SUPERIOR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
172183 Jon Moro Team Cycleton SM 1-2 28

Santa Barbara [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364535 Russ Miears Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 22

Steamboat Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
307113 Roberta Smith Naked Women's Racing SW 1-2 12

THORNTON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
439854 Chris Schlessinger Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 3 11
142394 Jason Latimer Racer X Cycling SM 5 14

Thornton [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
368211 Michael Worley Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4 9999999
423271 Daniel Stoddard pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 22
368211 Michael Worley Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 36

Unpecified [26]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
111671 Matthew Walp Unattached SM 3 13
425280 Evan Kiesow Butt Unattached SM 3 17
349648 Jacob Read Unattached SM 3 32
413726 Nick Bruskewitz Unattached SM 4 2
386408 Orion Stewart Unattached SM 4 7
430360 Evan Mega Unattached SM 4 30
424907 Gabriel Gutierrez Flores Unattached SM 4 31
One-Day James Hall Unattached SM 4 35
279947 Peter Schlueter Unattached SM 4 36
218422 Sarah Lukas Unattached SW 1-2 10
394723 Jenna MacPherson Unattached SW 3 1
One-Day Margot Clyne Unattached SW 3 9
412973 maddie chaves Unattached SW 3 16
One-Day Wendy Segrest Unattached SW 4 14
One-Day Arlene Tamariz Unattached SW 4 20
432756 Matt Krenitsky Unattached SM 5 5
430112 Wesley Bates Unattached SM 5 6
324304 sam kalscheur Unattached SM 5 7
One-Day Damon Brandt Unattached SM 5 17
One-Day Brian Shuey Unattached SM 5 9999999
One-Day Frank Hupperts Unattached SM 5 9999999
185065 Leonardo Martinez Unattached SM 1-2 7
256772 R Jones Unattached SM 1-2 17
310968 Jayson Jacobs Unattached SM 1-2 27
21586 Peter Lopez Unattached MM 40+ 3 38
One-Day Korey Mutlu Unattached MM 40+ 5 3

VAIL [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
9949 Christopher Doyle Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 55

WATKINS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
474991 Chase Scheunert Unattached JM 17-18 5
433511 Dominic Hanner Unattached SM 5 3

WELLINGTON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
228961 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 20
228961 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3 1

WESTMINSTER [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362471 Jonathan Ploransky Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 9
366459 John Guala Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 38
363127 Tim Lemmon Unattached MM 40+ 3 16
383488 David Mead Unattached MM 40+ 4 1
363036 Tony Prete Unattached MM 40+ 4 16
62977 Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 16

WHEAT RIDGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
58090 Randy Aardema Local Velo MM 40+ 1-2-3 32
201127 Ben Frost Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 40+ 3 36

WHEATRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
321432 Sue Lloyd Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 1-2 8

Watkins [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
474984 Ethan Crane Unattached JM 15-16 8
474992 Andrew Wilson Unattached JM 17-18 2
474988 Joshua Garcia Unattached JM 17-18 4

Wheat Ridge [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
260140 Kimberley Johnson Naked Women's Racing SW 1-2 4
309494 Luis Rodriguez Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 19

aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363102 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 2

boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Team Cycleton SM 1-2 9999999

denver [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
392791 Daniel Berger Team Cycleton MM 40+ 3 21

minneapolis [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363672 Shelley Nelson Stages Cycling SW 1-2 7

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS