www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from BOULDER for Ridge at 38 Criterium

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
423175 Matthew Kotarbinski Butler Cycling Team p/b Climate Master SM 3 2
363338 Zack Jensen The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 3 5
298963 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 7
293997 Jacques de Curnou Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 53
423029 Cody Moore Unattached SM 4 3
362468 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 7
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 19
406643 Cody Mann Unattached SM 4 29
378202 Zack Morgan GS Panache SM 4 35
309226 Ryan Sullivan Unattached SM 4 36
397075 Wiley Melton RealD Cycling Team SM 4 48
401329 Jared Scott RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 3
381826 Ryan Stowers RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 5
414021 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 6
121552 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team SW 1-2 1
327486 Christa Ghent Evol Foods SW 1-2 3
318922 Amy Shepard Stages Cycling SW 1-2 4
291263 Sabrina David Groove Subaru Excel Sports SW 1-2 7
1032 Margell Abel Evol Foods SW 1-2 15
362934 Elena Alarcon Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 3 3
351366 Amanda Knutson Team Ten20 SW 4 2
423306 Libby Russell 50x15 Cycling SW 4 8
434264 Masen Spring Unattached JM 9-10 7
363790 Lucas Hartman Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling JM 11-12 2
362914 Alan Zalewa Unattached SM 1-2 5
303319 Maxx Chance COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 22
10984 Jorge Espinoza NINOX Racing Team SM 1-2 24
23233 Christian McCarthy NINOX Racing Team SM 1-2 25
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Training Peaks SM 1-2 36
306442 Blake Romine Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 42
369389 David Brown Unattached SM 1-2 43
282337 Brian Firle Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 45
160801 Logan Garey Unattached SM 1-2 48
233175 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling SM 1-2 49
159143 Anuthee Korder COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 9999999
290172 Spencer Martin Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
268916 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
45035 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
269718 Aaron Bouplon Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 21
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 22
167158 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
77394 Mike Sutter Boulder Orthopedics MM 40+ 1-2-3 34
86907 Kevin Cawley NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 47
121552 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
46856 Keith Harper Boulder Orthopedics MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
224547 Gregory Casals NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
45530 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 60+ 2
305328 Steve Matous Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 60+ 4
47502 Steven Worley Boulder Orthopedics MM 60+ 7
244809 Jeffrey Brown RealD Cycling Team MM 60+ 14
378737 Joshua Maximon RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 14
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
342840 Brian Lingenfelter Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 23
361148 Andrew Fleming GS Panache SM 3 36
379737 Nathan Pawlak RealD Cycling Team SM 4 46
379737 Nathan Pawlak RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 2
175388 Beth Fisk Evol Foods SW 1-2 16
400535 Marisa Rorabaugh Naked Women's Racing SW 3 2
431989 Vole Spring Unattached JM 9-10 1
274222 Bill Golembieski Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 8
363841 Matthew DeAngelis Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 11
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
367587 Adam Mentzell RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 30

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS