www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for P2P Mid-Week Race Series @ CSP #8

ARVADA [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
47686 Erik Judson IC3 Colorado SM 4-5 8
454736 Casey Bernal Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4-5 9999999

AURORA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
410841 Ryan Pask Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4-5 5

Arvada [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
360175 Brian France Racer X Cycling SM 4-5 9999999

Aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
199914 Matthew Eberly Primal-Audi Denver SM P-1-2-3 15

BOULDER [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
134807 Aaron Pilling RealD Cycling Team SM P-1-2-3 11
238074 James Bedrosian Unattached SM P-1-2-3 13
233175 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling SM P-1-2-3 9999999
50796 Scott Rost Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM P-1-2-3 9999999
377659 Patrick Naylor RealD Cycling Team SM P-1-2-3 9999999
195258 Alec Uitti Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999
270354 Spencer Downing FLC Cycling SM P-1-2-3 9999999
199175 Matthew Allen Meat Shop Racing SM P-1-2-3 9999999
156019 Ben Delaney Boxwell Cycling Team SM P-1-2-3 9999999
475240 Jonathan Hayden Unattached SM 4-5 1
480102 Ellis Robinson Unattached SM 4-5 15
423306 Libby Russell 50x15 Cycling SM 4-5 9999999
384872 Kyle McKay Twin Peaks Racing SM 4-5 9999999

BROOMFIELD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
412536 Adam Lorenz Twin Peaks Racing SM 4-5 21

BUENA VISTA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
183223 Douglas Robison GR Capital Racing SM 4-5 22

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4-5 9999999

CO SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
254826 Andrew Hemesath The Colorado Collective SM P-1-2-3 6

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek Old School Industries, Inc. SM 4-5 6

DENVER [19]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
376368 Ian London Primal-Audi Denver SM P-1-2-3 4
260213 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM P-1-2-3 10
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver SM P-1-2-3 14
242403 James Becker NINOX Racing Team SM P-1-2-3 9999999
362403 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk/ Team Novo Nordisk Elite SM P-1-2-3 9999999
236303 Lee Herndon Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM P-1-2-3 9999999
45125 Robert Brown Great Divide Brewing Company SM P-1-2-3 9999999
32518 Darryl Shockley KP Velo SM P-1-2-3 9999999
343000 Lucas Clarke Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999
82513 Stephen Thomas Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM P-1-2-3 9999999
401018 Meg Hendricks Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999
25108 David Moroney GS Panache SM 4-5 3
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4-5 4
477494 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 9
282065 Kevin Stakelin Unattached SM 4-5 11
363740 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton SM 4-5 16
429306 Will Pirkey pedal RACING SM 4-5 18
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
439480 Reed Heimlich Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

Denver [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
408131 Andrew Wheeler Primal-Audi Denver SM P-1-2-3 9999999
391864 Brett Henry Team Cycleton SM 4-5 2
470566 Colin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 10
263943 Christopher Taylor Team Cycleton SM 4-5 9999999

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
424684 Vitaliy Margolen ColoBikeLaw.com SM 4-5 9999999

ERIE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
248193 Greg Harris GS Panache SM 4-5 9999999

GOLDEN [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
9105 Ross Delaplane Feedback Sports Racing SM P-1-2-3 12
114296 Christopher Behrens Racer X Cycling SM P-1-2-3 9999999
260202 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling SM P-1-2-3 9999999
470423 Peter Gee Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 4-5 9999999
363713 Matthew Blevins Twin Peaks Racing SM 4-5 9999999

HIGHLANDS RANCH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402152 Caleb Schroder Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

LAFAYETTE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
76220 Daniel DePaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing SM P-1-2-3 9999999

LAKEWOOD [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
193527 Thomas Herman Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM P-1-2-3 1
17376 Michael Inglis NINOX Racing Team SM P-1-2-3 7
221135 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling SM P-1-2-3 9999999
19983 John Kulias Unattached SM 4-5 13
422731 Kevin Housh University of Colorado - Denver SM 4-5 20

LITTLETON [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
271420 Dean Haas Unattached SM P-1-2-3 8
360127 Jerry Natale Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM P-1-2-3 9999999
358703 Brian Hart GR Capital Racing SM P-1-2-3 9999999
281426 Mike Pimm Denver Fit Loft SM P-1-2-3 9999999
49993 Jonathan Heidemann 8 Sixteen Racing SM P-1-2-3 9999999
468441 Mark Stookesberry pedal RACING SM 4-5 12
94365 Jay Middleton Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
367857 Eric Brodis Racer X Cycling SM 4-5 9999999
404512 Chris Heimerl 8 Sixteen Racing SM 4-5 9999999

LONE TREE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
251154 Chip Krauss Great Divide Brewing Company SM P-1-2-3 9999999
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM P-1-2-3 9999999

LOUISVILLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
21761 Peter Lucke Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team SM P-1-2-3 9999999

Lakewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363121 Ti Hays Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 4-5 7

Littleton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
136867 Gus Greivel Great Divide Brewing Company SM P-1-2-3 9999999

NEDERLAND [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
85255 Barry Lee NINOX Racing Team SM P-1-2-3 9999999

PARKER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
460958 Javan Greeson IC3 Colorado SM 4-5 14

THORNTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
439854 Chris Schlessinger Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM P-1-2-3 9999999

Unpecified [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
482378 Fabio Calabria Unattached SM P-1-2-3 5
365192 James Donahue Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9
325614 Brad Marshall Unattached SM P-1-2-3 16
342680 Peter Behm Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999
348668 Josh Weis Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999
387037 Justin Taylor Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999
475324 Shareef Elsayed Unattached SM 4-5 17
477604 Andrew Chambers Unattached SM 4-5 19
One-Day Brian Hale Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
303544 Christopher Dugan Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day Henry Prescott Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day Shane Harris Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

WHEAT RIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
252699 Kit Recca The Colorado Collective SM P-1-2-3 9999999

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
288007 Drew Christopher Primal-Audi Denver SM P-1-2-3 2

aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363102 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM P-1-2-3 3

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS