www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for CBL Lookout Mountain HC - CO Jr 9-16 HC Championships

ARVADA [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
411208 Adam Pochon Sports Optical Racing Team SM 4 8
426069 Laura Leonard Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 4 3
348378 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 11
364118 Kevin McNamara GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 9

AURORA [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
407385 David Nelson VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 2
410841 Ryan Pask Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4 3
424614 Ociel Borjas IC3 Colorado JM 13-14 3
364480 Jo Ellen Walden ColoBikeLaw.com SW 4 8
424703 William Dalles Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City JM 11-12 6
189359 Scott Walden ColoBikeLaw.com MM 50+ 4 5

AVON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
236945 Melanie Wong Naked Women's Racing SW 1-2 7

Arvada [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363962 Howard McCarthy Unattached MM 40+ 4 14

Aurora [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362859 Daniel Walden ColoBikeLaw.com JM 13-14 10
423390 Dawn Orwick TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SW 4 11
362435 Brian Hemstreet ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 4 22

Avon [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394645 Doug Adams ColoBikeLaw.com MM 50+ 4 26

BENNETT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363910 Gregory Townsend Unattached JM 15-16 11

BERTHOUD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
292641 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycling Team SW 3 7
252449 David Leonard Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 1-2 8

BOULDER [42]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394485 Michael Nightingale GS Panache SM 3 3
356593 Jonathan Bocina Meat Shop Racing SM 3 7
396315 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 9
311146 Michael Chifala Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 14
35448 Kris Thompson Unattached SM 3 15
384872 Kyle McKay Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 6
401329 Jared Scott RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 1
381826 Ryan Stowers RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 6
362468 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 4
362707 Ethan Wright Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 5
397075 Wiley Melton RealD Cycling Team JM 15-16 8
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 1
406714 Margot Clyne 50x15 Cycling SW 1-2 2
350742 Lynne Anderson DNA Cycling Masters SW 1-2 4
374696 Nina Donohue 50x15 Cycling SW 3 3
362934 Elena Alarcon Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 3 8
351366 Amanda Knutson Team Ten20 SW 4 9
354390 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 5 2
474105 Kaden Kelly Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 3
162985 Mark Schwab Excel Sports Boulder SM 1-2 13
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Unattached SM 1-2 17
109998 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
162985 Mark Schwab Excel Sports Boulder MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
269718 Aaron Bouplon Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
396315 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
159157 Matt Vawter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
61804 Bill Stalhuth Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
7713 Geoff Cooper RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
20013 Steve Kurland RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
370845 John Coletta Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
305328 Steve Matous Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 60+ 3
7713 Geoff Cooper RealD Cycling Team MM 60+ 5
85646 Robert Unger Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 70+ 3
229069 Tracey Jacobs Unattached MW 40+ 2
350742 Lynne Anderson DNA Cycling Masters MW 50+ 1
402359 Carmel Gill 50x15 Cycling MW 50+ 6
365863 Michelle Smither Boulder Orthopedics MW 50+ 7
372277 Erica Brann Groove Subaru Excel Sports MW 50+ 12
259916 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 4 5
374938 Jim Reagan RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 14
395522 Greg Spahn Unattached MM 50+ 4 17
46169 Alan Hills Unattached MM 50+ 4 20

BOW MAR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
237487 Brad Tucker ColoBikeLaw.com MM 50+ 4 19

BRECKENRIDGE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
406401 Cole Catron Altitude Cycling p/b OSI JM 15-16 13
251217 Sue Stokes TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SW 1-2 6
362454 Erin McGinnis Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team MW 40+ 3
251217 Sue Stokes TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MW 50+ 2

BRIGHTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
422861 Eric Welch Unattached MM 40+ 5 1

BROOMFIELD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
345802 Michael Burleigh Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling SM 1-2 1

BUENA VISTA [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
457284 Patrick Bohan Amicas/Salida Cycling Club MM 50+ 4 6
183223 Douglas Robison GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 18

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
374457 Patrick Sullivan IC3 Colorado MM 40+ 4 9999999

Boulder [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
361148 Andrew Fleming GS Panache SM 3 11
379737 Nathan Pawlak RealD Cycling Team JM 13-14 2
387668 Wayne Ostrout Unattached SM 5 11
164775 Jane M Berger C4 Cycling MW 40+ 7

CASTLE ROCK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
56261 Marco Vasquez Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 18

CENTENNIAL [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362695 Connor Livingston Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 9
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling JM 11-12 4
379421 Brian Coleman GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 8

CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
329778 Chad Burns Unattached SM 3 5
427966 Victor Schulick Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 15-16 17
206663 Alexander Gillett Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 16

CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
412210 William Raatz Twin Peaks Racing MM 40+ 4 7

CO SPRINGS [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
347622 Landry Bobo Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 6
303675 Aaron Buechter Unattached SM 4 12
310226 Suzanne Crespo Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 1-2 3
428491 Leslie Jack Naked Women's Racing SW 4 5
166561 LeRoy Popowski Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 5
166561 LeRoy Popowski Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
282099 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
264329 Kevin Porter CP Racing / ROTOR MM 40+ 3 3
408262 Monty Bobo GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 1
356732 Michael Chamberlin Southern Colorado Velo MM 50+ 4 13

Centennial [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363665 Kendrick Boots Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 15-16 1
204588 Cory Shaddox GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 20

Chapin [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
376626 Todd Knight Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 5 8

Cheyenne [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379726 Kirk S Adams Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling MM 40+ 4 19

Crested Butte [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
22026 Paul Mack Boulder Orthopedics MM 60+ 7

DALLAS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
351130 Nard Moseley KingRacingGroup MM 50+ 1-2-3 10

DENVER [46]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
396464 Luis Soto Unattached SM 3 2
214172 Jordan Sher Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 8
384101 Jackson Hootman CU Cycling-Boulder SM 3 10
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM 4 7
259597 Matthew Mosca Unattached SM 4 11
414316 Will Doherty Unattached JM 15-16 12
368692 Jack Doherty Avout Racing JM 17-18 1
418537 Michelle Henry Team Cycleton SW 3 5
363242 Savannah Adams Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SW 3 10
362690 Cindy Hintgen TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SW 4 4
458839 Julie Price Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 4 7
470931 Rebekah Nesbitt Unattached SW 4 14
412125 Janz Rondon Team Cycleton SM 5 3
255466 Kyle Thomas Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 2
376368 Ian London Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 4
321592 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team SM 1-2 15
321592 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
24665 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
50623 Wayne Watson Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
49398 Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
50623 Wayne Watson Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 60+ 1
24206 Michael Meyer Local Velo MM 60+ 11
363781 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 60+ 13
363675 Jim Stutzman Old School Industries, Inc. MM 60+ 16
298482 Peter Francis COBRAS MM 60+ 18
363218 Jonathan Steeler Unattached MM 60+ 20
230417 Richard (Dick) Feather Racer X Cycling MM 70+ 4
363098 Kristine Schaal Racer X Cycling MW 40+ 5
348758 Andrea Koenig Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MW 40+ 8
129396 Justin Little Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 1
331160 Clyde Wright Unattached MM 40+ 3 2
32871 Chris Skinner Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 5
93762 Christopher Walsweer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 8
53211 Garrick Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 10
362711 Kevin Eldredge IC3 Colorado MM 40+ 4 6
407464 Jorge Hinojos Unattached MM 40+ 4 10
363491 El Najjar Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 15
413365 Brent Murphy Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 4 18
455199 Derek Shipley Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 21
422358 Dean DiGiulio Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 5 2
448418 John Mullaney Local Velo MM 40+ 5 3
364337 William Capron Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 4
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 8
363869 Mark Scalercio Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team MM 50+ 4 11
362836 Philippe Capraro GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 15

DURANGO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402574 Charlotte Backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SW 3 6

Denver [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
385701 Gregory Seymour Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 1
423178 Daniel Morris Rodeo SM 4 4
279947 Peter Schlueter Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 13
396214 Will McBryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 15-16 2
46820 Jim Copeland Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
17448 Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
363537 Alisa Moore Copeland Front Rangers Cycling Club MW 40+ 4
130274 Steve Ruskaup ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 3 14
385849 Tom Hornyak Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 11
384031 Troy Westergren VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 5 6

ENGLEWOOD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
443039 Andrew Mullen pedal RACING SM 5 10
143946 Michael Bowers P2P/Shortline Subaru/MHCS MM 40+ 3 11
363897 Eric Rutter ColoBikeLaw.com MM 50+ 4 24

EVERGREEN [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
221146 Cheryl Glinka Groove Subaru Excel Sports SW 1-2 8
8455 Michael Raber Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 60+ 14
362932 Deborah McCabe Racer X Cycling MW 60+ 4
5802 Dean Cahow Unattached MM 50+ 4 1

Elizabeth [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
248328 Steve Harris GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 23

Erie [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364189 Maxwell Nieberger Blue Sky Velo JM 17-18 4

Evergreen [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
368644 Pete Baker Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 15

FORT COLLINS [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
416089 Riley Williams Team Rio Grande JM 15-16 14
45263 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
364420 Kim Workman Unattached MM 60+ 2
45263 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 4
363768 Chris Deigert First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 3

FRANKTOWN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
201278 David Storey Unattached MM 50+ 4 16

FRISCO [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
429825 Samantha Lunsky Naked Women's Racing SW 1-2 1
221749 Trish Heisdorffer Thump Cycling p/b Turin MW 40+ 1

Fort Collins [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
331778 Kip Taylor Unattached SM 1-2 3

GOLDEN [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
153009 Jonathan Bravman NINOX Racing Team SM 3 12
363713 Matthew Blevins Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 14
484087 Isabella Macarelli Feedback Sports Racing JW 13-14 2
363729 Jennifer Grimaldi Racer X Cycling SW 4 2
428479 Travis M Pollock Audi SM 5 1
470423 Peter Gee Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 5 7
224161 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team SM 1-2 14
169765 Alvin Nordell Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 1-2 19
224161 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
91454 Gregory Auld Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
9446 Bruce Dickinson RealD Cycling Team MM 60+ 8
53368 William Meyers Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 70+ 1
440010 Bob Nettleship TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MM 70+ 5
337786 Laura Dickinson Unattached MW 50+ 5
448682 Omar Dickenson Twin Peaks Racing MM 40+ 4 2
363702 Aaron Macarelli RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 9

GREENWOOD VILLAGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
481776 Grant Johnson Unattached JM 15-16 9
52213 Steven Birnbaum Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 60+ 10

Golden [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363301 Kate Yancey Primal / Audi Denver Women's Racing SW 3 4
246610 Christopher Carr Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 10
381912 Michael w Norvell Unattached MM 50+ 4 10

Grand Junction [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
406993 Kaden Christianson LTR Multisport JM 11-12 1

Greenwood Village [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
385034 Michael Dudzic Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 5

HIGHLANDS RANCH [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
312090 Kurt Atkins Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 16
422997 Christopher Williams Altitude Cycling p/b OSI JM 15-16 15
431298 Susan Cruz pedal RACING SW 4 16
402152 Caleb Schroder Unattached JM 11-12 3
364522 Philip Coons Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 70+ 2
362731 Maurine Sweeney Racer X Cycling MW 50+ 9
260446 Bennett Hug GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 3 15
363279 Steve Baird Unattached MM 40+ 4 3
362845 Dan Gray GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 13
422996 Kevin Williams Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 22
369528 Frank Scavuzzo GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 27

Henderson [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
342900 Thomas Wavrin Unattached SM 1-2 7

Highlands Ranch [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
190007 John Sharp Pactimo-Kuni Lexus MM 40+ 4 17

LAFAYETTE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
336564 Lindsey Knast Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles SW 1-2 5
423446 Cheryl Gaiser TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SW 4 13
259927 Will Campbell Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 16

LAKEWOOD [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
284765 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 4
407730 Mark Bakewell Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4 16
395936 Alex Campbell Black Sheep Jr. Cycling JM 15-16 3
381277 Natalia Ptas Naked Women's Racing SW 4 6
477089 Austin Barry Natural Grocers Cycling Team SM 5 4
193527 Thomas Herman Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 6
363315 Murray S. Willis Old School Industries, Inc. MM 60+ 6
375068 Gary Harty TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MM 60+ 19
395267 Molly McNamara Unattached MW 50+ 3
363670 Diane Granger DNA Cycling Masters MW 50+ 4

LAPORTE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
371676 Kurt Wieck First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 2

LARKSPUR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
190484 Kristine Johnson DNA Cycling Masters MW 60+ 3

LITTLETON [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362868 Jeff Krause Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 10
401760 Aexander Boyle pedal RACING SM 4 17
431333 Rory Devin Unattached JM 15-16 7
363132 Barb Lotze TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SW 3 1
478061 Amy Kent Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 4 10
448705 Emma Compton Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru JW 11-12 1
66597 Michael Carter Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
134637 David Beach COBRAS MM 60+ 21
378190 Cris Compton TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MW 40+ 9
388852 Richard Grabarits TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MM 40+ 3 6
360127 Jerry Natale Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 3 9
247119 Rob Gilbert RapidRacing p/b Foxtrot Wheel and Edge MM 40+ 3 13
404512 Chris Heimerl 8 Sixteen Racing MM 40+ 4 16
423440 Jon Becker pedal RACING MM 40+ 5 7
438648 Todd Kreinbrink pedal RACING MM 40+ 5 8
422236 William Brunk pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 7

LONE TREE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
251154 Chip Krauss Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
362759 Joe Carcich Local Velo MM 60+ 12

LONGMONT [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364637 Anna Levine 50x15 Cycling SW 3 9
366392 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women SW 3 11
362708 Riley Cotton RealD Cycling Team JM 11-12 2
363529 Valerie Eipper Blue Sky Velo MW 50+ 8
414051 Jeffrey Lee RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 12
309524 Jose Delgado Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 5 4

LOUISVILLE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
27641 John Pendergraft Unattached SM 4 5
423080 Jennifer Cubillas Unattached SW 4 1
358390 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
266494 Jared Berg Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 12

LOVELAND [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
422749 Chris Gunderson pedal RACING SW 4 17
363126 Jerry Nichols Team Rio Grande MM 60+ 15
460589 Christina Stone Team Rio Grande MW 60+ 1
364432 Jon Smela Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 3 7

LYONS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448287 Beck Brining Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 1

Lafayette [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
418890 Dawn Manfredonia Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 4 15
340838 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
401813 David Belin Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 4

Littleton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363253 Tom Dunn COBRAS MM 60+ 17

Longmont [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
330652 Torin Bickmore Unattached JM 13-14 4

Louisville [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402303 Josh King Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4 15

MONUMENT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
333020 Ceil Murphy DNA Cycling Masters MW 50+ 10

MORRISON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
408030 Larry Gamble Unattached MM 60+ 9

NIWOT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
412111 Kenneth Lang RealD Cycling Team JM 15-16 6

PARKER [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363431 Betsy Mercer Unattached SW 3 2
364541 Paul Combest IC3 Colorado MM 40+ 3 4
368822 James Scott Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 12

PEYTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
396454 John Finnigan Front Rangers Juniors Cycling JM 13-14 8

PUEBLO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
48199 Carla Flores Groove Subaru Excel Sports MW 50+ 11

Parker [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3413 Scott Berg GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 21

RIDGWAY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383206 Kalden Charrette Unattached JM 9-10 2

Steamboat Springs [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
307113 Roberta Smith Naked Women's Racing SW 1-2 9
307113 Roberta Smith Naked Women's Racing MW 40+ 6

Unpecified [17]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
208361 Michael P Fairhurst Unattached SM 3 13
440362 Philip Newsom Unattached SM 4 1
One-Day Mason Hoehn Unattached JM 13-14 7
363924 Alex Purrington Unattached JM 13-14 9
One-Day Bobby Howell Unattached JM 15-16 16
One-Day Audrey Beebe Unattached SW 4 12
One-Day Ian Kearns Unattached SM 5 5
One-Day Darren Hewitson Unattached SM 5 6
One-Day James Elsea Unattached SM 5 9
484455 Chris L Gilstrap Unattached SM 5 12
440676 Travis Hockin Unattached JM 11-12 5
One-Day Sara Townsend Unattached JW 11-12 2
One-Day Tim Rush Unattached SM 1-2 9
409776 Alex Hoehn Unattached SM 1-2 12
408091 Oriana Noren Unattached MW 60+ 2
One-Day Ceri M Richards Unattached MM 40+ 5 5
One-Day F. Boleski Unattached MM 40+ 5 9

WESTMINSTER [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
366459 John Guala Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
367356 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries, Inc. MM 50+ 4 12
62977 Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 25

Watkins [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
474984 Ethan Crane Unattached JM 15-16 10
474988 Joshua Garcia Unattached JM 17-18 2
474992 Andrew Wilson Unattached JM 17-18 3

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS