www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from DENVER for CBL Lookout Mountain HC - CO Jr 9-16 HC Championships

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
396464 Luis Soto Unattached SM 3 2
214172 Jordan Sher Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 8
384101 Jackson Hootman CU Cycling-Boulder SM 3 10
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM 4 7
259597 Matthew Mosca Unattached SM 4 11
414316 Will Doherty Unattached JM 15-16 12
368692 Jack Doherty Avout Racing JM 17-18 1
418537 Michelle Henry Team Cycleton SW 3 5
363242 Savannah Adams Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SW 3 10
362690 Cindy Hintgen TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SW 4 4
458839 Julie Price Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 4 7
470931 Rebekah Nesbitt Unattached SW 4 14
412125 Janz Rondon Team Cycleton SM 5 3
255466 Kyle Thomas Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 2
376368 Ian London Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 4
321592 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team SM 1-2 15
321592 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
24665 Rip Mobus Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
50623 Wayne Watson Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
49398 Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
50623 Wayne Watson Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 60+ 1
24206 Michael Meyer Local Velo MM 60+ 11
363781 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 60+ 13
363675 Jim Stutzman Old School Industries, Inc. MM 60+ 16
298482 Peter Francis COBRAS MM 60+ 18
363218 Jonathan Steeler Unattached MM 60+ 20
230417 Richard (Dick) Feather Racer X Cycling MM 70+ 4
363098 Kristine Schaal Racer X Cycling MW 40+ 5
348758 Andrea Koenig Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MW 40+ 8
129396 Justin Little Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 1
331160 Clyde Wright Unattached MM 40+ 3 2
32871 Chris Skinner Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 5
93762 Christopher Walsweer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 8
53211 Garrick Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 10
362711 Kevin Eldredge IC3 Colorado MM 40+ 4 6
407464 Jorge Hinojos Unattached MM 40+ 4 10
363491 El Najjar Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 15
413365 Brent Murphy Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 4 18
455199 Derek Shipley Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 21
422358 Dean DiGiulio Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 5 2
448418 John Mullaney Local Velo MM 40+ 5 3
364337 William Capron Natural Grocers Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 4
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 8
363869 Mark Scalercio Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team MM 50+ 4 11
362836 Philippe Capraro GR Capital Racing MM 50+ 4 15
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
385701 Gregory Seymour Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 1
423178 Daniel Morris Rodeo SM 4 4
279947 Peter Schlueter Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 13
396214 Will McBryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 15-16 2
46820 Jim Copeland Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
17448 Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
363537 Alisa Moore Copeland Front Rangers Cycling Club MW 40+ 4
130274 Steve Ruskaup ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 3 14
385849 Tom Hornyak Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 11
384031 Troy Westergren VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 5 6

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS