www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from BOULDER for SOCO Rhyolite

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 3 4
354390 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 3 8
309226 Ryan Sullivan Unattached SM 4 23
134452 Michael White Unattached SM 4 26
354314 Kristin Weber Unattached SW Open 5
448909 Bjorn Riley Unattached JM 13-14 1
381826 Ryan Stowers GS Panache JM 13-14 3
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 4
386429 Luke Elphingstone Unattached JM 13-14 5
414021 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 6
449248 Nathaniel Langdon Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 17
403163 Oliver Howson Dawson School JM 15-16 2
318174 Oliver W Hart GS Panache JM 15-16 4
419113 Charlie Frank Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling JM 15-16 6
363073 Evan Wiebe Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling JM 15-16 7
219060 Michele Moffat Cross Propz Racing SW 3 1
351366 Amanda Knutson Team Ten20 SW 4 7
364595 Laura Wisner Team Ten20 SW 4 12
448736 Rhonda Mansell Cross Propz Racing SW 4 16
375793 Brian Link Single Barrel CX SSM 15
161897 Spencer Powlison Evol Foods SM Open 5
306485 Samuel Weinberg Pioneer Cycling Goods SM Open 11
17237 Johannes Huseby Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM Open 14
310968 Jayson Jacobs The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team SM Open 20
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1
259916 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 50+ 13
46169 Alan Hills Unattached MM 50+ 18
35104 Mark Taylor Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 50+ 21
83145 John Bliss Team Small Batch MM 50+ 23
159625 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 25
402816 Steven Frank RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 26
53465 Thomas Prehn Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 50+ 28
60539 Michele Bliss Team Small Batch MM 50+ 30
486914 Joshua Cook Pactimo-Kuni Lexus SM 5 9
456500 John Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 2
486296 James Reichert Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 9
448772 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 1
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 4
487216 Rafer Severson Unattached JM 11-12 9
372277 Erica Brann Cross Propz Racing MW 40+ 7
238074 James Bedrosian Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 3
298723 Bryan Grace Single Barrel CX MM 40+ 3 6
156019 Ben Delaney Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 9
217692 Joseph Higby Unattached MM 40+ 3 10
271458 Scott Fliegelman Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 3 16
56804 Robert Andrew RealD Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 27
363343 David Kendall Unattached MM 40+ 3 29
363289 Matt Davies Unattached MM 40+ 3
273937 William Pankonin Unattached MM 40+ 11
29168 Paul Rapinz 50x15 Cycling MM 40+ 13
78794 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing MM 40+ 14
154167 Gregory Keller Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 16
358605 David Elphingstone Mafia Racing MM 40+ 32
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
219265 Bill Davis Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 3 3
392700 Bardon Higgins RapidRacing p/b Foxtrot Wheel and Edge SM 4 20
379737 Nathan Pawlak GS Panache SM 4 9999999
363423 Andrew Charlet GS Panache JM 13-14 21
417346 Leslie Ethridge Unattached SW 3 9999999
383368 Seamus Keller Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 6
218818 Jay Paelay RealD Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 15

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS