www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Denver for SOCO Rhyolite

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
108603 Justin Hawkins Unattached SM 3 20
386390 Nick Orticelle Feedback Sports Racing SM 4 1
376220 Brian Ernst Unattached SM 4 3
448720 Joe Kozlowicz Unattached SM 4 27
287241 Edward Cookson Unattached SM 4 34
414316 Will Doherty Unattached JM 15-16 1
368692 Jack Doherty Avout Racing JM 17-18 1
374501 Liam Sullivan IC3 Colorado JM 17-18 4
454144 Jeff Hardy Unattached Single Spd 9
304305 Pamela Sponholtz Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SW 4 19
95761 Tracy Davis Unattached SW 4 28
251715 Shawn Meredith RMR SSM 3
386390 Nick Orticelle Feedback Sports Racing SSM 4
343000 Lucas Clarke Single Barrel CX SSM 5
387778 Nic Handy Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru SSM 8
41136 Kenneth Lanham Natural Grocers Cycling Team SSM 16
225551 Anthony Iannacito RMR SSM 9999999
93762 Christopher Walsweer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 3
146564 Bill Harr Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 8
175705 Theodore Fleming Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 12
24206 Michael Meyer Local Velo MM 50+ 27
45125 Robert Brown Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 29
417189 John Martin Unattached SM 5 5
470949 Steven Kirschner Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SM 5 15
395691 Chris Wozniak Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 5 19
457609 David Odom pedal RACING SM 5 23
485591 Joseph Hickman Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SM 5 24
417476 David Severenuk Unattached SM 5 30
438302 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling SM 5 32
455199 Derek Shipley Thump Cycling p/b Turin SM 5 33
481475 Adam Eichberg Unattached SM 5 34
448601 Kenneth Andrews Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SM 5 36
139890 Robert Tarrall Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 5 39
487046 Eli Ferguson Unattached JM 9-10 14
449067 Gavin Lopez Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru JM 11-12 11
363109 Margo Klanjsek Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru JW 11-12 4
24206 Michael Meyer Local Velo MM 60+ 3
35207 Josh Teplitzky Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 3 5
368396 Sean Malone Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 3 17
68584 Brian Moore Unattached MM 40+ 3 19
363936 Scott Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 3 23
21586 Peter Lopez The Natural Way Racing Team MM 40+ 3 26
214172 Jordan Sher Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 30
186546 Joseph Zorn First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 9999999
167458 Craig Wu Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 3
392847 Christopher McStay Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 4
104556 Chuck Parsons Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross MM 40+ 4 5
374004 Rob Horn Thump Cycling p/b Turin MM 40+ 4 15
379154 Scott Carlson Unattached MM 40+ 4 31
423243 Terry Jennings Unattached MM 40+ 4 37
363516 Matthew Couzens GR Capital Racing MM 40+ 4 48
414564 Brian Sedillo GS Panache MM 40+ 4 56
363285 Stuart Braddock Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 9999999
377290 Frank Knuettel II ColoBikeLaw.com MM 50+ 4 12
86033 Doug Ferguson Team Cycleton MM 40+ 9999999
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
389143 Andrew Lincoln Pioneer Cycling Goods SM 3 19
393979 John Zanner Unattached SM 4 12
399736 Jack Stenson Rage Cycling Team SM 4 30
267760 Nathalie Krantz Unattached SW Open 12
363390 Adrian Klanjsek Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru JM 13-14 16
399736 Jack Stenson Rage Cycling Team JM 17-18 5
306045 Mark Yapp Unattached Single Spd 1
363803 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team Single Spd 5
414011 Cole Weinman Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross Single Spd 10
354150 Luci Olewinski Thump Cycling p/b Turin SW 3 6
411701 Melissa Hession Unattached SW 4 25
391123 Andrew Harbuck Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru SSM 7
121888 Taylor Carrington Feedback Sports Racing SM Open 10
428760 Fintan Sullivan IC3 Colorado JM 11-12 16
362507 Girvan Kroesing Front Rangers Cycling Club MM 60+ 6
369748 Owen Lin Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross MM 40+ 3 12
380348 Jeff Martin Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 4 6
380497 Jim Hamilton Unattached MM 40+ 4 26
363803 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team MM 40+ 4 9999999

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS