www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Oredigger Classic- Lookout Mtn TT

ARVADA [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
247287 Michael Rost Unattached SM 3 8
454736 Casey Bernal Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 6
426069 Laura Leonard Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team Collegiate A Women 3

AURORA [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
470640 Dustin Evans Kryki Sports SM 4 4
424614 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 1
424703 William Dalles Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru JM 11-12 3

BERTHOUD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
292641 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SW 3 5

BOULDER [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
408162 Michael Lam Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 7
381826 Ryan Stowers Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 3
291263 Sabrina David Groove Subaru Excel Sports SW 1-2 4
497215 Alec Herr Team Evergreen Racing SM 5 14
384050 Carl Sechrist CU Cycling-Boulder Collegiate B Men 3
448867 Reilly Fankhauser Unattached Collegiate B Men 4
378202 Zack Morgan Houndstooth Racing Collegiate B Men 11
497149 Elizabeth Koebele CU Cycling-Boulder Collegiate B Women 3
310968 Jayson Jacobs Unattached SM 1-2 7
282337 Brian Firle Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 11
306442 Blake Romine Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 14
109998 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
156019 Ben Delaney Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
333648 Doug Steele Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 3
259916 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 50+ 4 1
364163 Igor Serbinin Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 12

BRECKENRIDGE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
406401 Cole Catron Altitude Cycling p/b OSI SM 4 18
362454 Erin McGinnis Unattached MW 40+ 1
251217 Sue Stokes Stages Cycling MW 50+ 1
494458 Jenney Coberly pedal RACING MW 60+ 1

BROOMFIELD [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
481899 Andy Archinal Unattached SM 5 7
321748 Brian Laiche Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 5 15
345802 Michael Burleigh Canyon Bicycles - Shimano SM 1-2 1
378701 Mark Donald Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 5

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4 19

Berthoud [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
378897 Michael Dodge Louisville Cyclery MM 50+ 4 5

Boulder [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363423 Andrew Charlet Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 5
379737 Nathan Pawlak Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 15-16 2
425126 Reid Taylor Unattached SM 5 11
361148 Andrew Fleming Houndstooth Racing Collegiate B Men 6
359346 Jessica Bobeck Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Collegiate A Women 2
375080 Katie Cartee Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo Collegiate A Women 6

Breckenridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467977 Jerry Weiss pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 11

Broomfield [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
310650 Lauren De Crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 SW 1-2 3
115070 Erin Witter Old School Industries MM 40+ 1-2-3 8

Buena Vista [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
457284 Patrick Bohan Twin Peaks Racing MM 50+ 4 6

CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
229865 Noah Granigan Unattached SM 1-2 10

CASTLE PINES [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
498902 Aimee Dupont Unattached SW 4 8

CASTLE ROCK [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
425219 Lana Pensoneau Front Rangers Cycling Club JW 13-14 2
433831 Carter Olson Shrunken Head Racing JM 11-12 2

CENTENNIAL [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363802 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
362593 Rich Linke Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 13

CO SPRINGS [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
347622 Landry Bobo COS Racing SM 3 3
254826 Andrew Hemesath The Colorado Collective Collegiate A Men 1
254826 Andrew Hemesath The Colorado Collective Collegiate B Men 13
408262 Monty Bobo Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 1

Castle Rock [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
500068 Julie Fisher pedal RACING SW 4 9

Chapin [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
376626 Todd Knight Team Adrenalin Cycles SM 4 16

DENVER [26]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
466751 Reid Glover Audi SM 3 1
395443 Todd Teren Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 1
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM 4 5
262244 Weston E Snyder Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 10
259597 Matthew Mosca Unattached SM 4 12
457988 Justin Smittkamp Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 17
418537 Michelle Henry Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 2
485546 Emily Jordan Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 4 1
362690 Cindy Hintgen Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 4 4
496810 Angela Mitchell Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 4 5
386390 Nick Orticelle Feedback Sports Racing SM 5 3
494236 Jeff Tryon ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling SM 5 9
493125 Andrew Pearce pedal RACING SM 5 12
415325 Blake Ollweiler Unattached Collegiate C Men 1
376368 Ian London Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 3
343000 Lucas Clarke Unattached SM 1-2 13
225565 Michael Hanna Define Cycles, Megastar Financial, Avella Specialty Pharmacies MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
309457 Ike Nicoll Define Cycles, Megastar Financial, Avella Specialty Pharmacies MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
298482 Peter Francis COBRAS MM 60+ 4
53211 Garrick Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 3 4
362711 Kevin Eldredge ChristianCycling MM 40+ 4 2
363491 El Najjar Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 4
477408 Damon Brandt Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 4 6
367606 Paul Meskimen NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 4 7
493927 Chris Kuhn Team Cycleton MM 40+ 5 2
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 4

Denver [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
489424 Keith Abbey Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 11
331160 Clyde Jackson Wright Unattached MM 40+ 3 1
384031 Troy Westergren Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 5 4

Durango [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
321592 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 7

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
428410 Keith Jackson Unattached SM 4 2

ERIE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363986 Drew Clark Louisville Cyclery MM 70+ 2

EVERGREEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
8455 Michael Raber Green Mountain Sports MM 70+ 1

Elizabeth [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402615 Cassidy Hickey Unattached JW 13-14 1

Englewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
457614 Darrel Schultz pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 10

FORT COLLINS [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
494337 Jolan von Plutzner Old School Industries JW 17-18 1
495735 Robert Rucinski Old School Industries SM 5 4
364530 Tony Riccio Team Rio Grande MM 60+ 3
422168 Kendra Arbesman First City Cycling Team MW 40+ 2
377228 Blair Oliver Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 50+ 4 3
374513 John vonPlutzner Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 8

FRISCO [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
429825 Samantha Lunsky Groove Subaru Excel Sports Collegiate A Women 1
399354 Rosa Foth Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team Collegiate A Women 5

Fort Collins [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
99202 Tyson Kaman First City Cycling Team SM 4 9
385730 David Ridley Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 5 8

GOLDEN [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
381244 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 4 15
380695 Annie Toth Unattached SW 1-2 1
363729 Jennifer Grimaldi Racer X Cycling SW 4 2
442937 Dan McMahon Colorado School of Mines Collegiate B Men 7
383477 Alex Patel Colorado School of Mines Collegiate B Men 9
302580 Patrick Whitesel Altitude Cycling p/b OSI Collegiate B Men 12
305250 Nicolas Jimenez Team Cycleton SM 1-2 12
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
9446 Bruce Dickinson Sklar-RealD Racing MM 60+ 1
440964 Sue Meinerz Hammer Racing Team MW 40+ 3
455532 Monica Kurtz Team Ten20 MW 40+ 4
461067 Julie Batug Unattached MW 50+ 3
337786 Laura Dickinson Unattached MW 50+ 4

GREENWOOD VILLAGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
470553 Ezekiel Anderson ChristianCycling JM 11-12 1
362784 Julie Lyons Love, Sweat & Gears MW 50+ 5

Golden [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
460618 Allison Porter Naked Women's Racing SW 4 3
458066 Jonathan Wells Colorado School of Mines Collegiate B Men 2
384734 Samuel Furness Unattached Collegiate C Men 6
318898 Chad W Young UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman SM 1-2 4

HIGHLANDS RANCH [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402152 Caleb Schroder Unattached JM 13-14 4
387478 Melissa Westergard Naked Women's Racing SW 3 6
468927 Jenna Danser pedal RACING SW 4 7
394377 William Tourtillot Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Collegiate A Men 4

JOHNSTOWN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
94172 Josh Speiser 9seventy Racing SM 5 10

LAKEWOOD [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
284765 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 4
76599 Jake Lueckel Gates Carbon Drive SM 3 7
305296 Steven Lykens pedal RACING SM 4 20
283751 Maxlimilian Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 17-18 1
205778 Laura Vance ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling SW 3 7
193527 Thomas Herman Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 6
363315 Murray S. Willis Sklar-RealD Racing MM 60+ 2
395267 Molly McNamara Unattached MW 50+ 2
375068 Gary Harty pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 14

LITTLETON [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
398126 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 5
386408 Orion Stewart Unattached SM 4 14
363132 Barb Lotze Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 3 1
441168 Jenna Stauffer Orion Racing SW 3 4
499349 Teri Lowery Unattached SW 4 6
482076 Padraic Dillon Unattached SM 5 13
441168 Jenna Stauffer Orion Racing Collegiate A Women 4
271420 Dean Haas Unattached SM 1-2 9
388852 Richard Grabarits Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 2
363426 Ray Berry Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 2
11680 Robert Fischer Training Peaks MM 50+ 4 9

LONGMONT [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362708 Riley Cotton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 2
422126 Amar Vattakandy Unattached SM 5 16

LOUISVILLE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364444 Jenny Lucke Naked Women's Racing SW 3 3
358390 Andy Johnson Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
478017 Adam Boyd Louisville Cyclery MM 40+ 5 1

Lakewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
484781 Josh Rivas Unattached SM 5 2

Littleton l [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM 5 1

Longmont [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362830 Brian Anderson Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 3 3

MONUMENT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
404821 Rees York Meat Shop Racing Collegiate A Men 3

MORRISON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
400911 Steven Turney Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 1-2 15

NIWOT [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
412111 Kenneth Lang Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 15-16 1
417539 Glenn Cruger Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 5 3

NORTHGLENN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
359730 Stephen Cochran Unattached SM 4 8

PARKER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
454595 Brandan Hickey Unattached JM 9-10 1

PUEBLO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
404993 Joseph Vandeven Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 13

THORNTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
439854 Chris Schlessinger Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 2

Unpecified [20]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
208361 Michael Fairhurst Unattached SM 3 6
486621 AJ Laskowske Unattached SM 4 3
411742 Danielle Arman Unattached SW 1-2 2
496403 David Lipp Unattached SM 5 5
500009 Daniel Downs Unattached SM 5 6
382085 Ryan Trimble Unattached Collegiate A Men 2
387588 jake wands Unattached Collegiate B Men 1
466519 Connor Natzke Unattached Collegiate B Men 8
466233 Clint Sawyer Unattached Collegiate B Men 10
466378 Nicholas Klonne Unattached Collegiate C Men 2
498365 Shane Garland Unattached Collegiate C Men 3
498025 Daniel Schmerge Unattached Collegiate C Men 4
485803 Steve Ragle Unattached Collegiate C Men 5
496823 Siyu Qian Unattached Collegiate C Men 7
498735 Anna Martin Unattached Collegiate B Women 1
424443 Madeleine Hanley Unattached Collegiate B Women 2
499109 Christopher Winn Unattached SM 1-2 2
365674 James Snitzer Unattached SM 1-2 5
One-Day Alex Arman Unattached SM 1-2 8
One-Day Whit Allen Unattached MM 40+ 5 5

WESTMINSTER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
366459 John Guala Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
367356 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 7

WHEAT RIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365112 Andrew Galloway Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 8

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
345810 Henry York Unattached Collegiate B Men 5

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS