www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from BOULDER for Louisville Criterium

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
270354 Spencer Downing FLC Cycling SM 3 1
161897 Spencer Powlison Unattached SM 3 12
361065 Donny Warbritton Stages Cycling SM 3 13
394485 Michael Nightingale Houndstooth Racing SM 3 25
423029 Cody Moore Unattached SM 3 9999999
359256 Marcel Davidse Unattached SM 3 9999999
126532 Daimeon Shanks Single Barrel CX SM 3 9999999
298726 Ross Ellwood Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 4
309226 Ryan Sullivan Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4 8
408162 Michael Lam Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 11
309291 Jack Tanner Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 13
432756 Matt Krenitsky Unattached SM 4 20
331144 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 23
300913 Aaron Casey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4 44
401329 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 9999999
397075 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors SM 4 9999999
381826 Ryan Stowers Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 3
363073 Evan Wiebe Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 15-16 1
401502 Miles Ross Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 15-16 3
419113 Charlie Frank Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 15-16 4
327486 Christa Ghent Evol Foods SW 1-2 2
229069 Tracey Jacobs Excel Sports Boulder SW 1-2 3
219367 Jennifer Sharp Stages Cycling SW 1-2 5
291263 Sabrina David Groove Subaru Excel Sports SW 1-2 9999999
501574 Paula Findlay Unattached SW 3 1
346358 Rachel Plessing Racer X Cycling SW 3 7
266552 Lorna Adley Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 8
319824 Sarah Ginsbach Unattached SW 3 11
501574 Paula Findlay Unattached SW 4 1
500561 Leah Lemke Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 4 10
489458 Kim Fairley Naked Women's Racing SW 4 15
501286 Crystal Smittkamp Unattached SW 4 21
456110 Shane Williams Dawson School JM 9-10 1
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 2
414217 Noah SiegelStone Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 7
448911 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 8
265086 Samuel Morrison Stages Cycling SM 1-2 4
423175 Matthew Kotarbinski Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 14
244277 Neal Shepherd COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 16
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Training Peaks SM 1-2 23
369389 David Brown Chill Racing Co SM 1-2 26
432969 Maciej Wojciechowski Unattached SM 1-2 30
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Unattached SM 1-2 31
159143 Anuthee Korder COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 32
306442 Blake Romine Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 34
196804 Kevin Selker Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 41
109998 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers SM 1-2 9999999
290172 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 9999999
348996 William Nabours Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 9999999
194569 Evan Fader Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
268916 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
25431 Christopher Munro NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
331184 Gary Sharp Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
167158 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
243645 Henrik Pedersen Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
161683 Alan Youngblood Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
159625 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
45530 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 60+ 1
305328 Steve Matous Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 60+ 2
244809 Jeffrey Brown Sklar-RealD Racing MM 60+ 9
350742 Lynne Anderson DNA Cycling Masters MW 50+ 2
219060 Michele Moffat 50x15 Cycling MW 50+ 4
94135 Neal Henderson Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 12
363343 David Kendall Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 3 9999999
356924 Christian Smith Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999
145853 David Schafer Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 38
364133 David Boynton Unattached MM 50+ 4 1
404357 Gary Dorris Sklar-RealD Racing MM 50+ 4 3
211947 Rob Goodbody Sklar-RealD Racing MM 50+ 4 12
364163 Igor Serbinin Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 21
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
342840 Brian Lingenfelter Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 14
352452 Jason West Unattached SM 3 21
379737 Nathan Pawlak Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors SM 4 22
363423 Andrew Charlet Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 5
363814 Noah Williams Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 15-16 2
400535 Marisa Rorabaugh Naked Women's Racing SW 1-2 6
209762 Becca Schepps Unattached SW 1-2 9999999
432148 Bria Edwards Unattached SW 4 8
391286 Samantha Summers Groove Subaru Excel Sports SW 4 17
363841 Matthew DeAngelis Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 5

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS