www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from FORT COLLINS for Louisville Criterium

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
499074 Andres Winslow Unattached SM 3 4
378415 Jacob Pratt Meat Shop Racing SM 3 17
412164 Ben Schuchard Team Rio Grande SM 3 19
425280 Evan M Kiesow Butt Meat Shop Racing SM 3 24
64398 Brad Loyd Unattached SM 4 1
395676 Cole Evans First City Cycling Team SM 4 35
468303 Sara Kammlade Unattached SW 3 3
433720 Olivia Cummins Rage Cycling Team SW 4 3
495735 Robert Rucinski Old School Industries SM 5 9
498650 Sinclair Hall The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 5 10
489292 Nicholas Lance Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team SM 5 11
416089 Riley Williams Team Rio Grande SM 5 21
494077 Matthew Joyner Unattached SM 5 23
468165 Eric Krehiel The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 5 26
501215 Tolland Cunningham Unattached SM 5 27
475201 Christian Dusbabek The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 5 31
468504 Peter Steininger The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 5 9999999
399388 George Simpson Unattached SM 1-2 1
342070 Nathanael Prewitt Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 7
211435 Zack Allison ´╗┐UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling SM 1-2 8
202401 Brett Rindt Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 11
211157 William Hickey Unattached SM 1-2 20
246693 Kevin Tempel Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 28
374170 Nate Taggatz Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 37
226879 Logan VonBokel Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 38
245537 Anthony Olson Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 9999999
48674 Mike Hegdal Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
362941 Mike Woodard First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
45263 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
364530 Tony Riccio Team Rio Grande MM 60+ 10
10452 Greg Eddy Unattached MM 40+ 3 23
237656 Curtis McIlvain Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 4 1
419305 Joe Zadkovic Unattached MM 40+ 5 6
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
468141 Sam Aniello First City Cycling Team SM 4 40
368531 Grant VanHoose Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 17
331778 Kip Taylor Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 19

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS