www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Mike Nields Mem'l Bannock St Crit - CO Jr Crit Championships

ARVADA [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
418955 Nicholas Greeff Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 28
411208 Adam Pochon Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 36
247287 Michael Rost Unattached SM 3 38
426069 Laura Leonard Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 3 5

AURORA [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
470640 Dustin Evans Kryki Sports SM 3 22
365873 Jason Weeber ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling SM 4 20
469127 Eric Bartels Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 32
424614 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 3
484301 Charles Dalles Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru JM 9-10 4
424703 William Dalles Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru JM 11-12 6
199914 Matthew Eberly Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 18
315940 Shawn Betz Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
387690 Michael Howells Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4 7

Aspen [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
326204 Abigail Mickey Maxxis-Shimano SW 1-2 14

Aurora [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
368731 Matheu Rodriguez Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 9999999
241549 Chad Dalles Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 8

BAYFIELD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
92204 Joseph Pinkerton Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 1-2 31

BENNETT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363910 Gregory Townsend Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners JM 15-16 8

BERTHOUD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
292641 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SW 3 9999999
46650 Joseph Paulson Boulder Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
342588 Henry Eberhardt Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 5

BOULDER [57]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
298963 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 4
309291 Jack Tanner Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 8
280789 Pete Jones Unattached SM 3 35
408162 Michael Lam Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 1
309226 Ryan Sullivan Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4 14
401329 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 1
381826 Ryan Stowers Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 4
386629 Miguel Gallegos Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 6
414021 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 7
318174 Oliver W Hart Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 15-16 4
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 3
309291 Jack Tanner Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 4
397075 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 17-18 11
225441 Cari Higgins Maxxis-Shimano SW 1-2 1
219367 Jennifer Sharp Stages Cycling SW 1-2 3
406714 Margot Clyne Groove Subaru Excel Sports SW 1-2 4
395130 Melanie Beale Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 1-2 6
374696 Nina Donohue 50x15 Cycling SW 1-2 13
364245 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing SW 3 8
489458 Kim Fairley Naked Women's Racing SW 4 2
456110 Shane Williams Dawson School JM 9-10 1
414217 Noah SiegelStone Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 2
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 3
161599 Allen Krughoff Noosa Professional Cyclocross SM 1-2 1
372580 Brad Neagos Unattached SM 1-2 2
290172 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 6
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Training Peaks SM 1-2 8
254024 Yannick Eckmann Maxxis-Shimano SM 1-2 11
270354 Spencer Downing Unattached SM 1-2 13
282337 Brian Firle Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 14
425382 Austin Stephens Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 34
306442 Blake Romine Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 39
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 41
159143 Anuthee Korder COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 43
287030 Charles (Mac) Cassin Giant Racing SM 1-2 50
257655 Rory Kelly Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 51
244277 Neal Shepherd COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 59
303319 Maxx Chance COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 9999999
423175 Matthew Kotarbinski Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 9999999
363233 Matti Rowe Team Cycleton SM 1-2 9999999
109998 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
46856 Keith Harper NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
77394 Mike Sutter Boulder Orthopedics MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
156019 Ben Delaney Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
269718 Aaron Bouplon Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
58698 Tomasz Dolak Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 1-2-3 30
45035 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
377659 Patrick Naylor Sklar-RealD Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 16
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 17
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
47502 Steven Worley Boulder Orthopedics MM 60+ 2
45530 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 60+ 8
244809 Jeffrey Brown Sklar-RealD Racing MM 60+ 9
298004 Carol Kauder 50x15 Cycling MW 40+ 5
363343 David Kendall Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 3 2
211947 Rob Goodbody Sklar-RealD Racing MM 50+ 4 1

BRIGHTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
496377 Michelle Main Racer X Cycling SW 4 4

BROOMFIELD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
381763 Taylor Johnson Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 1

BUENA VISTA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
183223 Douglas Robison Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 6

Boulder [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
342840 Brian Lingenfelter Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 25
363423 Andrew Charlet Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 9
428210 Mateo Gallegos Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 15-16 2
33536 Mark Southard NINOX Racing Team SM 1-2 9999999
33536 Mark Southard NINOX Racing Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 22
367587 Adam Mentzell Sklar-RealD Racing MM 50+ 4 13

CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
229865 Noah Granigan Unattached SM 1-2 9999999

CASTLE PINES [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394693 Clayton Leon Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 26

CASTLE ROCK [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
425219 Lana Pensoneau Front Rangers Cycling Club JW 13-14 4
34198 Butch Stinton Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
34198 Butch Stinton Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 60+ 1
381872 Jared Thaut Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 7
211369 Brent Olson Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 24
379592 Jeff Kahler Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 7

CENTENNIAL [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 5
476834 Jesse Scott Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 17-18 15
362658 Olivia Adamiak Naked Women's Racing JW 13-14 3
457356 Ian Edwards Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 9-10 3
497013 Ethan Malone Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 11-12 7
237586 Kevin Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2 42
51248 Scott Hartley Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
57765 Christopher Stout 8 Sixteen Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
379421 Brian Coleman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 12

CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
206663 Alexander Gillett Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 16

CHEYENNE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377064 Wyatt Gaulke Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 34

CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
280733 Faron Ryan Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4 29

CO SPRINGS [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
456986 Sterling Watson COS Racing SM 3 6
386359 Andy Bennett Tierra Plan/CP Racing SM 3 12
407748 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 17-18 6
294743 Hannah Caproon SRAM Factory SW 3 9999999
482157 Alexandra Morgan Naked Women's Racing SW 4 7
389122 Heidi Martin COS Racing SW 4 9
403024 William Barnum COS Racing SM 1-2 36
157100 Michael Giem Tierra Plan/CP Racing SM 1-2 44
297822 Daniel Crespo Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
341982 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing SM 1-2 9999999
282099 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
86198 Norman Alvis Define Cycles, Megastar Financial, Avella Specialty Pharmacies MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
86198 Norman Alvis Define Cycles, Megastar Financial, Avella Specialty Pharmacies MM 50+ 1-2-3 1

CO Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
506895 Jillian Bearden Naked Women's Racing SW 1-2 11

CONIFER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
350446 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 4 19
391372 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 9999999

Carbondale [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
131990 Patricia Buerkle Delaware Valley Racing/Team Skyline SW 1-2 9
179015 John Minturn Delaware Valley Racing/Team Skyline SM 1-2 47

Centennial [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
69161 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 6

Colorado Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
178103 Ian Holt Tierra Plan/CP Racing SM 1-2 45

DENVER [90]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
375247 Cyrus Pearo Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 1
466751 Reid Glover Audi SM 3 3
202274 Zach Van Rheen Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9
362403 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk SM 3 11
361227 Tim Foltz Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 14
440908 Michael Murphy Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 17
142125 Christopher Hill Chill Racing Co SM 3 18
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 21
408131 Andrew Wheeler Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 23
494524 Scott Steinbrecher Team Cycleton SM 3 24
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo SM 3 27
411674 Corey Baughman Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 30
380802 Keith Strand Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 33
242403 James Becker NINOX Racing Team SM 3 9999999
262244 Weston E Snyder Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 2
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM 4 4
429306 Will Pirkey pedal RACING SM 4 5
369165 Alex Dorgan Houndstooth Racing SM 4 9
362696 Jon Cooley Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 10
394685 Rob Boydston Unattached SM 4 11
361784 Michael De Sena VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 12
457247 Roy Hobbs Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 4 13
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 22
459167 Jason Heider Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 23
353270 Cody Baker Unattached SM 4 24
426148 Patrick Nay Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 28
345728 Chris Gonzales Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 31
438302 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling SM 4 34
410339 Sebastian Melendez Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 15-16 9
496645 Aidan CoatsBallaseux Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 15-16 9999999
424396 James Ianni FLC Cycling JM 17-18 8
408420 Lorenzo Melendez Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 17-18 14
395349 Katie Harrer Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 4
406487 Jamie Gilmore Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 7
458839 Julie Price Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 3 9
418537 Michelle Henry Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 9999999
381277 Natalia Ptas Naked Women's Racing SW 3 9999999
460219 Trisha Babcock Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 4 6
495270 Veronica Penney Naked Women's Racing SW 4 8
415531 Andrea Krushefski Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 4 11
408274 Nicole Braddock Naked Women's Racing SW 4 14
496737 Jackson Leach Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 9-10 7
424969 Owen J Hatcher Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 17
294725 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2 19
9449 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2 20
376368 Ian London Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 23
309494 Luis Rodriguez Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 27
260213 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 28
129396 Justin Little Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 35
32871 Chris Skinner Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 37
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 38
288007 Drew Christopher Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 46
438693 David Almanzan Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
363102 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
14176 Russell Griffin Team Cycleton MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
278385 John Fallon Define Cycles, Megastar Financial, Avella Specialty Pharmacies MM 40+ 1-2-3 20
321592 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
60214 James Thies Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
348592 Seth Mincks Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 28
32518 Darryl Shockley KP Velo MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
278385 John Fallon Define Cycles, Megastar Financial, Avella Specialty Pharmacies MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
49398 Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 15
45125 Robert Brown Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 27
116448 Ken Rodriguez Boulder Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 29
307113 Roberta Smith Naked Women's Racing MW 40+ 3
348758 Andrea Koenig Boulder Orthopedics MW 40+ 4
220322 Vera Divenyi Naked Women's Racing MW 40+ 6
120229 Dave Rogers Team Cycleton MM 40+ 3 1
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo MM 40+ 3 9
53211 Garrick Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 3 20
32518 Darryl Shockley KP Velo MM 40+ 3 9999999
477494 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 2
413365 Brent Murphy Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 4 3
477408 Damon Brandt Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 4 4
455199 Derek Shipley Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 4 8
363740 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton MM 40+ 4 10
384100 Tom Hootman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 11
211023 Erik Swanson Adventure Cycling MM 40+ 4 13
392847 Christopher McStay Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 4 14
493475 Morgan Brown pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 15
363516 Matthew Couzens Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 16
49864 Hugh MacEachran Unattached MM 40+ 4 20
277069 Robert Zedaker Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 22
268185 Bill Begg Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 4 25
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 12
362836 Philippe Capraro Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 20
362436 Kirk Hufford Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 21

DURANGO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
233364 Lucas Wardein COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 9999999

Denver [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
393979 John Zanner Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 7
391864 Brett Henry Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 3 9999999
232836 Andrew Cohen Chill Racing Co SM 4 3
470566 Colin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 25
489424 Keith Abbey Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 30
497021 Hayden Christopher Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 10
396214 Will McBryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 17-18 2
379599 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 1-2 10
342854 Nicholas Cressey Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 1-2 16
396214 Will McBryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 1-2 29
380348 Jeff Martin Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 4 3

EDWARDS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
81026 Jason Russell Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 3 3

ENGLEWOOD [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
439089 Daryl Thomas Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 3 15
244064 Jason Prater Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 27
148727 Mark Agcaoili Unattached SM 1-2 55
362743 Christine Snider Racer X Cycling MW 40+ 2
46729 Michael Phillips Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 12

ERIE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364518 Andrew Bagnato Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 19
327812 Leith Carey Unattached SM 4 21
430183 Angela Carey Naked Women's Racing SW 3 6
363785 Steve Schwarting Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3 19

ESTES PARK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
494893 Zachary Brittain Unattached SM 4 16

EVERGREEN [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
230716 John Noonan Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 5
362718 Doug Hill Green Mountain Sports MM 60+ 12
8455 Michael Raber Green Mountain Sports MM 70+ 1

Elizabeth [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379205 Louis Rodriguez Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 19

FORT COLLINS [19]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
378415 Jacob Pratt Meat Shop Racing SM 3 31
389860 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4 7
475201 Christian Dusbabek The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4 33
498650 Sinclair Hall The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea JM 15-16 3
416089 Riley Williams Team Rio Grande JM 15-16 5
433455 Anton Smirnov Unattached JM 17-18 9999999
374170 Nate Taggatz Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 7
399388 George Simpson Unattached SM 1-2 10
245537 Anthony Olson Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 15
287780 Taylor Warren COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 26
202401 Brett Rindt Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 48
336770 Travis Furman Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 53
362941 Mike Woodard First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 29
47650 Donald Haywood Local Velo MM 60+ 10
237656 Curtis McIlvain Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 3 13
224141 James Stevens ChristianCycling MM 40+ 3 14
10452 Greg Eddy Unattached MM 40+ 3 22
403085 Patrick O'Donnell Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 40+ 4 21
377228 Blair Oliver Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 50+ 4 4

FREDERICK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
371259 Brian Tibbs Houndstooth Racing SM 4 9999999

FRISCO [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
399354 Rosa Foth Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 4 3
362690 Cindy Hintgen Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 4 5

GLENDALE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
341844 Justin Sotdorus Unattached SM 3 10

GLENWOOD SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
512678 Marshall Graybill Unattached JM 17-18 9

GOLDEN [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
302580 Patrick Whitesel Altitude Cycling SM 3 16
381244 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 17-18 7
305250 Nicolas Jimenez Team Cycleton SM 1-2 33
58463 Troy Reynolds Unattached SM 1-2 57
260202 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
224161 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 17
164136 Reed Maxwell Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 26
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
364022 Jim Kraychy Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 26
9446 Bruce Dickinson Sklar-RealD Racing MM 60+ 4
35408 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 3 6
56676 Jamson Hendler West Michigan Coast Riders MM 40+ 4 17
496763 Michael Porter Racer X Cycling MM 50+ 4 17

GREELEY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
52175 Nathan Busch Team Cycleton MM 40+ 3 10

GREENWOOD VILLAGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
433190 Jamie Morgan Front Rangers Cycling Club JW 15-16 1
174022 Michael Imhoff Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 11

Golden [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
460618 Allison Porter Naked Women's Racing SW 4 1
318898 Chad W Young UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman SM 1-2 3

Grand Junction [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
406993 Kaden Christianson Unattached JM 11-12 1

HIGHLANDS RANCH [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402152 Caleb Schroder Unattached JM 13-14 8
369463 Liam O'Brien Primal-Audi Denver JM 17-18 12
362527 Lauren Zoerner Unattached JW 13-14 2
441168 Jenna Stauffer Stages Cycling SW 1-2 8
394377 William Tourtillot Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 32
42074 Birt Stem Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 5
260446 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 15
363189 Donald Natwick Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 21
362845 Dan Gray Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 9

HIGHLANDSRANCH [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
286023 Ashley Zoerner Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft JW 17-18 1
286023 Ashley Zoerner Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 1

Highlands Ranch [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
271155 Doug Gordon Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 17
474719 Jeff Knight ChristianCycling MM 50+ 4 10

KEYSTONE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363929 Barry Hanson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 3 18

LAFAYETTE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
76220 Daniel DePaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 22
423446 Cheryl Gaiser Bike Ambassadors MW 50+ 3
362467 A Michael McQueeney Sklar-RealD Racing MM 50+ 4 2

LAKEWOOD [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
375487 Kit Hinders Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 3 37
305296 Steven Lykens pedal RACING SM 4 15
283751 Maxlimilian Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 17-18 1
351364 Joshua Schroeder ChristianCycling JM 17-18 16
221135 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling SW 1-2 7
346358 Rachel Plessing Racer X Cycling SW 3 2
205778 Laura Vance ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling SW 3 3
193527 Thomas Herman Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 21
17376 Michael Inglis NINOX Racing Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
55246 Scott Hendricks US Military Endurance Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
363315 Murray S. Willis Sklar-RealD Racing MM 60+ 7
221135 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling MW 40+ 1
362699 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 6
218421 Phil MacKelvie Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 50+ 4 16
77644 Gordon Smith Unattached MM 50+ 4 18
375068 Gary Harty pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 22

LARKSPUR [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402574 Charlotte Backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JW 17-18 2
402574 Charlotte Backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SW 1-2 12

LITTLETON [19]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364346 Andrew Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 5
431333 Rory Devin Altitude Cycling JM 15-16 6
497963 Zach Campbell Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 15-16 10
362582 Simon Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 17-18 5
477558 Everett Durbin Unattached JM 17-18 10
489447 Jett Balika Unattached JM 9-10 6
241461 Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 49
358703 Brian Hart Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
47071 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
367163 Jerod Ridge Team Cycleton MM 40+ 1-2-3 21
47071 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
66597 Michael Carter Define Cycles, Megastar Financial, Avella Specialty Pharmacies MM 50+ 1-2-3 24
72030 Brian Bonham Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 50+ 1-2-3 28
26167 Kevin Noakes Unattached MM 60+ 6
131425 Larry Varys ChristianCycling MM 60+ 11
68855 Stephen Bennett ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling MM 60+ 13
482531 Andy Balika Unattached MM 40+ 4 5
46642 Jim Castagneri Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 15
420092 Chris Kalman Unattached MM 50+ 4 19

LONE TREE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
190346 Lance Sulzen Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
362778 Michael Koren Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
222080 Nathan Miller Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 11

LONGMONT [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362708 Riley Cotton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 2
362708 Riley Cotton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 15-16 7
403973 Jules Wanderer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 5
378146 Eric Williams Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 13

LOUISVILLE [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
412581 Stephen Cimino Unattached SM 4 6
489730 Aden Clark Unattached JM 9-10 5
475015 Andrew Simons Rage Cycling Team JM 11-12 4
488116 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team JW 9-10 1
487810 Keira Bond Rage Cycling Team JW 11-12 1
49386 Matt Duncan Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
21761 Peter Lucke Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 21
14305 Kirk Groves Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 1
168454 Michael Malmer Louisville Cyclery MM 40+ 4 18

Lafayette [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362572 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton SM 1-2 22
380497 Jim Hamilton Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 4 23

Lakewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
484781 Josh Rivas Unattached SM 4 17

Longmont [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
125080 Brook Watts Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing MM 60+ 5

Loveland [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
57066 Rene Macias Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 4

MONUMENT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
309511 Thomas Rathbun Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 25

NEDERLAND [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
85255 Barry Lee NINOX Racing Team SM 1-2 52
85255 Barry Lee NINOX Racing Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 23

NIWOT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
412111 Kenneth Lang Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 15-16 1

New york [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394611 Travis Burkel Unattached SM 3 9999999

PARKER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
454595 Brandan Hickey Unattached JM 9-10 2
362662 Marjorie Goodyear Racer X Cycling MW 50+ 2

PUEBLO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
48199 Carla Flores Groove Subaru Excel Sports MW 50+ 1

Parker [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
275490 Brian Huggins Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 32
3413 Scott Berg Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 9

SUPERIOR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
294220 Andrew Clemence Landis/Trek SM 1-2 4

TELLURIDE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
120346 Christopher Brennan Unattached SM 1-2 40

THORNTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
439854 Chris Schlessinger Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 25

THORTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363958 Brian McManus Unattached SM 3 9999999

USAF ACADEMY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487389 Simon Lynn Unattached SM 3 13

Unpecified [28]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
416942 ryan post Unattached SM 3 2
424907 Gabriel Gutierrez Flores Unattached SM 3 20
497515 Andrew Hibbitt Unattached SM 3 26
49972 Kenneth Whittington Unattached SM 3 29
494178 Christian Culpepper Unattached SM 4 8
498365 Shane Garland Unattached SM 4 18
296639 Ryan Hartwell Unattached SM 4 9999999
440050 Nicolle Bruderer Unattached SW 1-2 2
One-Day Caroline Mani Unattached SW 1-2 5
477455 Ashley King Unattached SW 4 10
One-Day Bridgette Enarson Unattached SW 4 12
One-Day Olivia Hahn Unattached SW 4 13
477870 Jake Magee Unattached SM 1-2 9
One-Day Harrison Wiles Unattached SM 1-2 12
342402 kevin girkins Unattached SM 1-2 24
One-Day Roman Alvis Unattached SM 1-2 30
302395 Evan Stade Unattached SM 1-2 54
312550 Wyatt Goral Unattached SM 1-2 56
227815 Joseph Long Unattached SM 1-2 58
476985 John Chinchen Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
235743 Peter Beels Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
229071 Sam Chovin Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
60087 Jason Hein Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
49665 David Chernosky Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
199458 Janne Hamalainen Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
3814 Chris Black Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 19
56867 Phillip Perard Unattached MM 40+ 3 9999999
90834 Dan Robledo Unattached MM 50+ 4 14

VAIL [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
9949 Christopher Doyle NINOX Racing Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 25

WATKINS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
503563 Saul Leighton Unattached JM 15-16 9999999
482439 Bobby Howells Unattached JM 17-18 13

WESTMINSTER [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
367356 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
50692 Michael Newsome Boulder Orthopedics MM 60+ 3
62977 Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 8

WHEATRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
321432 Sue Lloyd Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MW 60+ 1

boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363338 Zack Jensen The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 1-2 9999999

lak [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
497010 Bailey Richards Front Rangers Cycling Club JW 17-18 3

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS