www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Boulder for Mike Nields Mem'l Bannock St Crit - CO Jr Crit Championships

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
298963 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 4
309291 Jack Tanner Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 8
280789 Pete Jones Unattached SM 3 35
408162 Michael Lam Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 1
309226 Ryan Sullivan Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4 14
401329 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 1
381826 Ryan Stowers Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 4
386629 Miguel Gallegos Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 6
414021 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 7
318174 Oliver W Hart Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 15-16 4
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 3
309291 Jack Tanner Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 4
397075 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 17-18 11
225441 Cari Higgins Maxxis-Shimano SW 1-2 1
219367 Jennifer Sharp Unattached SW 1-2 3
406714 Margot Clyne Groove Subaru Excel Sports SW 1-2 4
395130 Melanie Beale Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 1-2 6
374696 Nina Donohue 50x15 Cycling SW 1-2 13
364245 Amanda Bye Unattached SW 3 8
489458 Kim Fairley Naked Women's Racing SW 4 2
456110 Shane Williams Dawson School JM 9-10 1
414217 Noah SiegelStone Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 2
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 3
161599 Allen Krughoff Noosa Professional Cyclocross SM 1-2 1
372580 Brad Neagos Unattached SM 1-2 2
290172 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 6
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Training Peaks SM 1-2 8
254024 Yannick Eckmann Maxxis-Shimano SM 1-2 11
270354 Spencer Downing Unattached SM 1-2 13
282337 Brian Firle Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 14
425382 Austin Stephens Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 34
306442 Blake Romine Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 39
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 41
159143 Anuthee Korder COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 43
287030 Charles (Mac) Cassin Giant Racing SM 1-2 50
257655 Rory Kelly Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 51
244277 Neal Shepherd COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 59
303319 Maxx Chance COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 9999999
363338 Zack Jensen The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 1-2 9999999
423175 Matthew Kotarbinski Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 9999999
109998 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
46856 Keith Harper Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
77394 Mike Sutter Boulder Orthopedics MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
156019 Ben Delaney Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
269718 Aaron Bouplon Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
58698 Tomasz Dolak Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 1-2-3 30
45035 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
377659 Patrick Naylor Sklar-RealD Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 16
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 17
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
47502 Steven Worley Boulder Orthopedics MM 60+ 2
45530 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 60+ 8
244809 Jeffrey Brown Sklar-RealD Racing MM 60+ 9
298004 Carol Kauder 50x15 Cycling MW 40+ 5
363343 David Kendall Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 3 2
211947 Rob Goodbody Sklar-RealD Racing MM 50+ 4 1
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
342840 Brian Lingenfelter Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 25
369165 Alex Dorgan Houndstooth Racing SM 4 9
363423 Andrew Charlet Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 9
428210 Mateo Gallegos Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 15-16 2
33536 Mark Southard NINOX Racing Team SM 1-2 9999999
33536 Mark Southard NINOX Racing Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 22
367587 Adam Mentzell Sklar-RealD Racing MM 50+ 4 13

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS