www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Denver for Mike Nields Mem'l Bannock St Crit - CO Jr Crit Championships

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
466751 Reid Glover Audi SM 3 3
202274 Zach Van Rheen Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9
362403 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk SM 3 11
361227 Tim Foltz Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 14
440908 Michael Murphy Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 17
142125 Christopher Hill Chill Racing Co SM 3 18
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 21
494524 Scott Steinbrecher Team Cycleton SM 3 24
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo SM 3 27
411674 Corey Baughman Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 30
380802 Keith Strand Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 33
242403 James Becker NINOX Racing Team SM 3 9999999
394611 Travis Burkel Unattached SM 3 9999999
262244 Weston E Snyder Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 2
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM 4 4
429306 Will Pirkey pedal RACING SM 4 5
362696 Jon Cooley Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 10
394685 Rob Boydston Unattached SM 4 11
457247 Roy Hobbs Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 4 13
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 22
459167 Jason Heider Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 23
353270 Cody Baker Unattached SM 4 24
426148 Patrick Nay Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 28
345728 Chris Gonzales Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 4 31
438302 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling SM 4 34
410339 Sebastian Melendez Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 15-16 9
496645 Aidan Coats-Ballaseux Unattached JM 15-16 9999999
424396 James Ianni FLC Cycling JM 17-18 8
408420 Lorenzo Melendez Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 17-18 14
395349 Katie Harrer Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 4
406487 Jamie Gilmore Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 7
458839 Julie Price Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 3 9
418537 Michelle Henry Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 9999999
362690 Cindy Hintgen Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 4 5
460219 Trisha Babcock Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 4 6
495270 Veronica Penney Naked Women's Racing SW 4 8
415531 Andrea Krushefski Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 4 11
496737 Jackson Leach Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 9-10 7
424969 Owen J Hatcher Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 17
294725 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2 19
376368 Ian London Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 23
260213 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 28
129396 Justin Little Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 35
32871 Chris Skinner Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 37
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 38
438693 David Almanzan Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
14176 Russell Griffin Team Cycleton MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
278385 John Fallon Define Cycles, Megastar Financial, Avella Specialty Pharmacies MM 40+ 1-2-3 20
60214 James Thies Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
348592 Seth Mincks Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 28
32518 Darryl Shockley KP Velo MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
278385 John Fallon Define Cycles, Megastar Financial, Avella Specialty Pharmacies MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
49398 Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 15
45125 Robert Brown Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 27
116448 Ken Rodriguez Boulder Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 29
348758 Andrea Koenig Boulder Orthopedics MW 40+ 4
220322 Vera Divenyi Naked Women's Racing MW 40+ 6
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo MM 40+ 3 9
53211 Garrick Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 3 20
32518 Darryl Shockley KP Velo MM 40+ 3 9999999
477494 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 2
413365 Brent Murphy Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 4 3
477408 Damon Brandt Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 4 4
455199 Derek Shipley Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 4 8
384100 Tom Hootman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 11
211023 Erik Swanson Adventure Cycling MM 40+ 4 13
392847 Christopher McStay Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 4 14
363516 Matthew Couzens Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 16
49864 Hugh MacEachran Unattached MM 40+ 4 20
277069 Robert Zedaker Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 22
268185 Bill Begg Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 4 25
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 12
362836 Philippe Capraro Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 20
362436 Kirk Hufford Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 21
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
393979 John Zanner Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 7
341844 Justin Sotdorus Unattached SM 3 10
408131 Andrew Wheeler Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 23
391864 Brett Henry Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 3 9999999
232836 Andrew Cohen Chill Racing Co SM 4 3
470566 Colin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 25
489424 Keith Abbey Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 30
497021 Hayden Christopher Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 10
396214 Will McBryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 17-18 2
379599 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 1-2 10
342854 Nicholas Cressey Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 1-2 16
396214 Will McBryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 1-2 29
363740 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton MM 40+ 4 10
380497 Jim Hamilton Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 4 23
380348 Jeff Martin Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 4 3
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
375247 Cyrus Pearo Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 1

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS