www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from DENVER for Steamboat Springs Stage Race - TT

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
411674 Corey Baughman Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 7
395443 Todd Teren Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 14
262244 Weston E Snyder Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SM 3 22
361227 Tim Foltz Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 27
224551 Ian Nansel Unattached SM 3 34
362765 Luke McConnell Denver Fit Loft SM 3 36
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM 4 8
429306 Will Pirkey pedal RACING SM 4 9
486256 Nathan Landrey Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 12
496645 Aidan Coats-Ballaseux Unattached JM 15-16 7
485546 Emily Jordan Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 1-2 4
432137 Clio Castruccio Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 4
395349 Katie Harrer Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 5
418537 Michelle Henry Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 6
406487 Jamie Gilmore Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 3 8
362690 Cindy Hintgen Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 4 1
416268 Mike Fibiger Unattached SM 5 4
513535 Nathaniel Hoopes Unattached SM 5 11
290127 Bradley Schlesinger Unattached SM 5 14
129396 Justin Little Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 16
396770 Robert Thayer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2 25
343000 Lucas Clarke Unattached SM 1-2 28
424969 Owen J Hatcher Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 36
225565 Michael Hanna Define Cycles, Megastar Financial, Avella Specialty Pharmacies SM 1-2 58
331160 Clyde Wright Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
321592 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
32871 Chris Skinner Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
363102 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
48181 David Mulica Local Velo MM 60+ 11
348758 Andrea Koenig Boulder Orthopedics MW 40+ 1
53211 Garrick Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 3 5
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo MM 40+ 3 6
349652 Jamy Bacchus Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 3 10
363979 Robert Dwyer Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 11
477408 Damon Brandt Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 3 12
362711 Kevin Eldredge ChristianCycling MM 40+ 4 3
477494 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 10
455199 Derek Shipley Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 4 11
379154 Scott Carlson Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft MM 40+ 4 21
433371 Larry Dorr KP Velo MM 40+ 4 22
363740 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton MM 40+ 4 25
493475 Morgan Brown pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 26
363491 El Najjar Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 27
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4 1
440880 Paul Swanno Unattached MM 50+ 4 9
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
341844 Justin Sotdorus Unattached SM 3 35
489424 Keith Abbey Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 15
252625 Devin Rhinehart Unattached SM 4 16
379599 Serenity Anderson Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft SW 1-2 7
202966 Chris Peterson Unattached SM 1-2 35
234039 Brad Carpenter Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 38
396214 Will McBryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 1-2 48
364536 Jerry Rome Local Velo MM 60+ 1

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS