www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from FORT COLLINS for Steamboat Springs Stage Race - TT

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
64398 Brad Loyd Unattached SM 3 3
385330 Adam Marshall First City Cycling Team SM 3 11
433455 Anton Smirnov Unattached SM 3 25
423229 Timothy Fegel First City Cycling Team SM 3 29
378415 Jacob Pratt Meat Shop Racing SM 3 39
198384 James Hoovler Unattached SM 3 40
389860 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4 22
390354 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4 27
475201 Christian Dusbabek The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4 30
416089 Riley Williams Team Rio Grande JM 15-16 2
498650 Sinclair Hall The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea JM 15-16 4
468504 Peter Steininger The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea JM 17-18 11
468641 Karim Sakkal The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea JM 17-18 12
502535 Zach Howe First City Cycling Team JM 17-18 13
400660 Abby Kacena First City Cycling Team SW 3 9
374170 Nate Taggatz Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 17
342070 Nathanael Prewitt Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 21
287780 Taylor Warren COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 24
365258 Brannan Fix The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 1-2 26
214597 Daniel Porter First City Cycling Team SM 1-2 29
406966 Andre Szlendak Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 39
443819 Joshua Krabbe First City Cycling Team SM 1-2 40
245537 Anthony Olson Scout Cycling Team SM 1-2 51
336770 Travis Furman Denver Fit Loft SM 1-2 53
119355 Matthew Skrdla Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
391872 Matt Blakely Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 17
364420 Kim Workman Unattached MM 60+ 2
364531 Ruth Alexander Team Rio Grande MW 60+ 2
496602 Tyler Peterson Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 6
339104 Mick Occhiato First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 7
377228 Blair Oliver Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 50+ 4 10
362523 Samuel Naffziger RSD Racing MM 50+ 4 13
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
407113 William Russ Patterson First City Cycling Team SM 3 10
199287 Cosmo Catalano First City Cycling Team SM 3 26
331778 Kip Taylor Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 10
171409 Cynthia Brown Team Rio Grande MW 50+ 5

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS