www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from BOULDER for Breaking the Barriers-Amy D Mem'l CX

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
403163 Oliver Howson Dawson School SM 3 1
401329 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 4
454116 Justin Theriault Unattached SM 3 6
362468 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 11
265807 Jeffrey M Simpson Unattached SM 3 13
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 14
276915 Robert Pickels Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 3 15
425996 Lukas Bouvrie Twin Peaks Racing SM 3 20
269846 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 3 22
196600 Keagan Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 3 9999999
394485 Michael Nightingale Unattached SM 3 9999999
454022 Ryan Marshall Topo Designs Cycling Club SM 4 4
363073 Evan Wiebe Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors SM 4 5
381826 Ryan Stowers Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors SM 4 6
363006 Ryan Lowe Boxwell Cycling Team SM 4 13
301818 James George Unattached SM 4 16
309226 Ryan Sullivan Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4 19
272533 Andrew Seifried Unattached SM 4 23
378517 Jim Smittkamp Houndstooth Racing SM 4 26
349648 Jacob Read Unattached SM 4 9999999
354314 Kristin Weber Unattached SW Open 6
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 14
411742 Danielle Arman Tenspeed Hero SW Open 9999999
386429 Luke Elphingstone Unattached JM 13-14 1
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 2
486377 Vaughn Veenendaal Unattached JM 13-14 7
456950 Zach McCarthy Unattached JM 13-14 8
448772 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 9
509544 Andrew Wiebe Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 12
414217 Noah SiegelStone Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 13
363790 Lucas Hartman Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 13-14 14
449248 Nathaniel Langdon Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 16
486760 Jonah Lefkoff Unattached JM 13-14 21
487409 Beckett McVoy Unattached JM 13-14 23
486761 Jake Lamb Dawson School JM 13-14 27
381826 Ryan Stowers Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 15-16 1
414021 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 2
318174 Oliver W Hart Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 15-16 3
419113 Charlie Frank Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 15-16 6
397075 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 17-18 3
517791 Cole Maisonpierre Dawson School JM 17-18 7
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 5
388725 Kaya Cline Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 8
487714 Riley Anderson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie JW 13-14 9
448571 Katherine Hranko Dawson School JW 15-16 2
492913 Anna Katrina Engelsted Naked Women's Racing SW 3 6
247756 Julia Ebert Unattached SW 3 8
413807 Elizabeth Fliegelman Unattached SW 3 9
351366 Amanda Knutson Team Ten20 SW 4 2
364595 Laura Wisner Team Ten20 SW 4 4
443382 Maureen Bjerke Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SW 4 5
359125 Cheri Felix Unattached SW 4 8
516437 Jennifer Nicoll Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SW 4 12
517919 Elizabeth Lev-Tov Unattached SW 4 16
19574 Ivy Koger Unattached SSM 14
126532 Daimeon Shanks Single Barrel CX SSM 19
375793 Brian Link Single Barrel CX SSM 20
104312 Evan Fry Team Small Batch SSM 21
303319 Maxx Chance Unattached SM Open 1
344890 Garrett Gerchar CU Cycling-Boulder SM Open 3
23233 Christian McCarthy NINOX Racing Team SM Open 4
270354 Spencer Downing Unattached SM Open 7
265086 Samuel Morrison Stages Cycling SM Open 9
348996 William Nabours Scout Cycling Team SM Open 12
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM Open 15
12419 Michael Friedberg EVOL Racing SM Open 16
361065 Donny Warbritton Stages Cycling SM Open 20
310968 Jayson Jacobs Unattached SM Open 24
143903 Scott Tietzel Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners SM Open 30
31905 Art Schwadron Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 5
25167 Patrick Morrissey Team Cross Colorado MM 50+ 6
271458 Scott Fliegelman Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 50+ 7
184345 Steven Frank Sklar-RealD Racing MM 50+ 11
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 50+ 15
56804 Robert Andrew Sklar-RealD Racing MM 50+ 16
38335 Doug Williams Unattached MM 50+ 25
35104 Mark Taylor Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 50+ 27
271424 Harold Stephenson Unattached MM 50+ 28
195258 Alec Uitti Unattached MM 50+ 35
515009 Jonathan Lamar Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo SM 5 6
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling SM 5 9
478397 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 1
518629 Jack Wendell Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 11
517686 Blake Davis Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 12
448741 Joseph Lev-Tov Unattached JM 11-12 9
517789 Guy Pollacheck Dawson School JM 11-12 12
517784 Asher Lefkoff Dawson School JM 11-12 9999999
504530 Rachel Lev-Tov Unattached JW 9-10 1
456325 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 11-12 2
517794 Eleanor Greer Dawson School JW 11-12 3
487718 Corrie Anderson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie JW 11-12 7
53465 Thomas Prehn Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 60+ 1
35266 Gary Thacker Kappius Components MM 60+ 2
244809 Jeffrey Brown Sklar-RealD Racing MM 60+ 8
115173 Jim Bowen Unattached MM 60+ 10
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 60+ 11
46372 Emanuel Alongi Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 60+ 13
1032 Margell Abel Unattached MW 40+ 2
219060 Michele Moffat 50x15 Cycling MW 40+ 3
68552 Deirdre Garvey Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MW 40+ 8
195022 Karen Tourian Team Ten20 MW 40+ 12
363343 David Kendall Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 3 8
12488 Steve Frothingham CCB Racing MM 40+ 3 18
121744 Scot Rose Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 4 1
134452 Michael White Unattached MM 40+ 4 3
358605 David Elphingstone Mafia Racing MM 40+ 4 5
443182 Bill Weakley Unattached MM 40+ 4 12
16139 Philip Higgs Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 4 14
264124 Per Larsen Unattached MM 40+ 4 17
336260 Don McIntosh Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 4 30
417671 Edward Marriott Unattached MM 40+ 4 35
225928 Steven Fritz Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 4 36
449328 Chad McDaniel Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 4 44
406640 Scott Silver Unattached MM 40+ 5 1
517628 Jason Shields Unattached MM 40+ 5 2
503101 Brett Uyeshiro Unattached MM 40+ 5 7
516653 Jeff King Unattached MM 40+ 5 11
205413 Justin Green Kappius Components MM 50+ 4 1
374938 Jim Reagan Sklar-RealD Racing MM 50+ 4 4
148350 James Barnes Unattached MM 50+ 4 6
362437 Michael Pins Unattached MM 50+ 4 9
412366 Eric Kloor Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 50+ 4 11
363289 Matt Davies Unattached MM 40+ 2
78794 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing MM 40+ 6
173244 Grant Holicky EVOL Racing MM 40+ 8
154167 Gregory Keller Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 10
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Training Peaks MM 40+ 11
273937 William Pankonin Unattached MM 40+ 19
282645 Neil Schirmer Unattached MM 40+ 26
77925 Antonio Gallegos Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 28
154867 Eric Jones Unattached MM 40+ 29
434215 Aaron Provance Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 40+ 9999999
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363356 Dakota Cline Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 12
363623 Michael Huisenga 50x15 Cycling SM 3 18
379737 Nathan Pawlak Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors SM 3 9999999
363875 Aiden Keller Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 2
454142 Ryan Potvin Unattached SM 4 3
392700 Bardon Higgins RapidRacing p/b Foxtrot Wheel and Edge SM 4 8
363814 Noah Williams Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors SM 4 11
83337 Nicole Duke SRAM Factory SW Open 3
292029 Flora Duffy Unattached SW Open 5
296745 Ksenia Lepikhina Cross Propz Racing SW Open 9
363423 Andrew Charlet Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors JM 15-16 8
417346 Leslie Ethridge Unattached SW 3 3
253745 Laura Mizener Cross Propz Racing SW 4 10
282067 Ian McPherson EVOL Racing SM Open 22
72795 Elizabeth Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MW 40+ 9
223883 Andrew Jaffe Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 3 2
391165 Brent Barkett Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo MM 40+ 3 20
70973 Frank Mercurio Cross Propz Racing MM 50+ 4 10
13529 Michael Goldberg Unattached MM 40+ 16

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS