www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from FORT COLLINS for Mercedes-Benz of Westminster 2017 Boulder Roubaix Road Race presented by Wheels Manufacturing

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
400660 Abby Kacena NCCP-First City Cycling Team SW 3 6
287780 Taylor Warren 303 Project SM 1-2-3 4
202401 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande SM 1-2-3 14
245537 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande SM 1-2-3 19
374170 Nate Taggatz Team Rio Grande SM 1-2-3 24
342070 Nathanael Prewitt Team Rio Grande SM 1-2-3 9999999
146653 Cody Stephenson Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
382133 Mike Betley Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2-3 9999999
246693 Kevin Tempel Team Rio Grande SM 1-2-3 9999999
419305 Joe Zadkovic Unattached SM 5 25
455812 Alexander Marr The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4-5 10
389860 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4-5 19
390354 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4-5 35
365258 Brannan Fix The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea Collegiate A Men 13
376554 Jeremy Norris Unattached Collegiate A Men 26
498365 Shane Garland Unattached Collegiate B Men 14
423229 Timothy Fegel NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 3-4 22
433455 Anton Smirnov The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 3-4 30
367977 Miles Whedbee NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 3-4 9999999
64398 Brad Loyd FCCT- Remote Geo MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
119355 Matthew Skrdla FCCT- Remote Geo MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
391872 Matt Blakely FCCT- Remote Geo MM 40+ 1-2-3 17
246878 Greg Scanlan FCCT- Remote Geo MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
14696 Dwight Hall NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
45263 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
75294 Chris Orton Team Rio Grande MM 60+ 19
364530 Tony Riccio Sklar Racing MM 60+ 20
47650 Donald Haywood Local Velo MM 60+ 32
363291 JJ Laughon Team Rio Grande MW 40+ 3
178539 Diana Hassel Unattached MW 50+ 1
481009 Dean Davis Unattached MM 40+ 5 13
368821 Rod Unverrich Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3-4 38
10452 Greg Eddy Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 3-4 9999999
496602 Tyler Peterson Old School Industries MM 40+ 4-5 5
396745 Zack Mozer Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 4-5 12
362523 Samuel Naffziger RSD Racing MM 50+ 4-5 11
377228 Blair Oliver Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 50+ 4-5 13
364413 Bryce Wemple Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 50+ 4-5 15
55555 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande MM 50+ 4-5 28
493922 Jennifer Gerow Fort Follies SW 4-5 4
371452 Suzie Livingston Unattached SW 4-5 7
498650 Sinclair Hall The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea JM U19 3
501872 Tommy Papenthien The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea JM U19 6
416089 Riley Williams The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea JM U19 8
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
331778 Kip Taylor Team Rio Grande SM 1-2-3 9
526921 Aaron Calhoun Unattached SM 5 2
396047 Dakota Troudt TheCyclist-Lawyer.com Collegiate A Men 9999999
392136 Joel Bass NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 4-5 1
117534 Jon Maule Unattached MM 40+ 4-5 40
395239 Ryan Korzyniowski Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 4-5 9999999
433720 Olivia Cummins Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SW 4-5 5

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS