www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Clasica de Rio Grande

ARVADA [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
348378 Fred Shattell Team Rio Grande SM 1-2-3 29
247287 Michael Rost Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 4
275220 Jeff Hammond Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 9
364433 Thom Lieurance Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 4-5 1
47686 Erik Judson ChristianCycling MM 50+ 4-5 8
364118 Kevin McNamara Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4-5 9999999

AURORA [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
424614 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3-4 31
315940 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 22
91476 Robert Rowland ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 3-4 43
396013 Eric Shuemake Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4-5 10
469077 David Martinez Unattached MM 50+ 4-5 23

Arvada [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363048 Jeff Cox Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4-5 24

BERTHOUD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
368581 Sandra North ALP Cycles Racing MW 60+ 1

BOULDER [54]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
219367 Jennifer Sharp Unattached SW 1-2-3 1
229069 Tracey Jacobs ALP Cycles Racing SW 1-2-3 4
374696 Nina Donohue Unattached SW 1-2-3 6
196804 Kevin Selker Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 1
302395 Evan Stade Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2-3 4
476737 Andrew Dewar Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2-3 8
282337 Brian Firle Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 10
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Unattached SM 1-2-3 13
298726 Ross Ellwood Unattached SM 1-2-3 18
290172 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 19
310968 Jayson Jacobs Team Cycleton SM 1-2-3 20
238217 Adam Farabaugh 303 Project SM 1-2-3 23
306442 Blake Romine Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 26
331144 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2-3 9999999
529973 Sam Anderson Unattached SM 5 9
397075 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 4-5 11
401329 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3-4 19
269969 Jonathan Lamar Boulder Cycle Sport SM 3-4 25
403163 Oliver Howson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3-4 29
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
109998 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
77394 Mike Sutter Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
25431 Christopher Munro Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
86907 Kevin Cawley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
46856 Keith Harper Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
268916 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
45035 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
45530 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
167158 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
242764 Stuart Mann Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
262475 Richard Guillery Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 21
61804 Bill Stalhuth Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 23
159625 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 26
211947 Rob Goodbody Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
7713 Geoff Cooper Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 2
195229 Jim Bruskewitz Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 13
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 70+ 9999999
47278 John Lashbrook Swift Cycling MM 70+ 9999999
350742 Lynne Anderson Unattached MW 40+ 1
402359 Carmel Gill ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 6
363343 David Kendall Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 3-4 5
356924 Christian Smith Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3-4 24
364201 Walter Knapp Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3-4 34
354390 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 4-5 13
402088 John Steward Old School Industries MM 50+ 4-5 2
401863 Manuel Sanchez Unattached MM 50+ 4-5 7
529361 Steven Frank Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 4-5 20
374938 Jim Reagan Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 4-5 9999999
507808 Jenna Koval Naked Women's Racing SW 4-5 6
497149 Elizabeth Koebele Unattached SW 4-5 7
522605 Erin Agee Unattached SW 4-5 11
419113 Charlie Frank Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling JM U19 1

BRECKENRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 20

BROCKPORT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486383 Ryan Seal Unattached SM 5 1

BROOMFIELD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
425237 Vicki Briner Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 3 4
32306 Mike Sharkey Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 3-4 20
425051 Daniel Briner Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 4-5 20

Bend [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
260202 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 21

Berthoud [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
378897 Michael Dodge Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 4-5 22

Boulder [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 25
363292 Christopher Burke Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3-4 6
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Unattached SW 4-5 2

Broomfield [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
54221 Dan Sonnesyn Old School Industries MM 50+ 4-5 14

CASTLE PINES [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
498902 Aimee Dupont Unattached SW 4-5 9

CASTLE ROCK [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
345196 Daniel Ebner Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3-4 30
34198 Butch Stinton Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 60+ 9999999
81447 Tom Leahy Unattached MM 40+ 5 1
381872 Jared Thaut Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3-4 19
34977 John Tannyhill Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4-5 9999999

CENTENNIAL [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383567 Juan Cortes Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3-4 6
401015 Matthew Ray Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3-4 13
379421 Brian Coleman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4-5 8
362772 Jim Mason ChristianCycling MM 50+ 4-5 5

CHARLOTTESVILLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
366654 Lucas Farr Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2-3 34

CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
206663 Alexander Gillett Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3-4 2

CHEYENNE [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
400292 Tyree Wright Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling SM 5 5
448759 Robert M Wilson Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling SM 5 14
377064 Wyatt Gaulke Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3-4 11
499065 Gay Woodhouse Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling MW 60+ 3
431879 George Schochtert Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling MM 50+ 4-5 4
362709 Shareen Muldrow Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling SW 4-5 5

CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
412210 William Raatz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3-4 7

CO SPRINGS [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
387670 Finn Gullickson UCI CT: Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis SM 1-2-3 25
495830 John Peter Zenthoefer COS Racing SM 5 8
307751 Peter Tonn COS Racing SM 4-5 3
86198 Norman Alvis Megastar/Lake MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
212545 Brad Mosier Tierra Plan/CP Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 17
470234 Harley Moore COS Racing MM 40+ 4-5 2
499170 Michael Buth COS Racing MM 50+ 4-5 9999999

Centennial [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
69161 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 8

Chapin [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
376626 Todd Knight Team Adrenalin Cycles SM 3-4 26

Cheyenne [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391540 Heidi Gurov 9seventy Racing SW 3 5
498774 Vince DeGrazio Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling MM 40+ 5 9999999

Colleyville [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
473973 Clinton Waara NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 4-5 7

DENVER [37]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
438693 David Almanzan Denver Fit Loft Pinarello SM 1-2-3 14
530987 Mark Steger Unattached SM 5 11
493125 Andrew Pearce pedal RACING SM 5 9999999
494236 Jeff Tryon Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 5 9999999
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 1
424248 Eric Edwards Unattached SM 4-5 22
440908 Michael Murphy Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 5
362403 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk SM 3-4 7
425254 Fredd Corpuz Palmares Racing SM 3-4 10
380802 Keith Strand Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 12
429306 Will Pirkey pedal RACING SM 3-4 13
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM 3-4 18
524332 Peter Roper Unattached SM 3-4 21
119270 Mike Swanson Unattached SM 3-4 23
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 15
116448 Ken Rodriguez Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 27
24206 Michael Meyer Local Velo MM 60+ 4
363781 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 70+ 1
348758 Andrea Koenig Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MW 40+ 5
362690 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling MW 50+ 1
33327 Brian Smits Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 5 6
531034 Aaron Wilkerson Unattached MM 40+ 5 8
167458 Craig Wu Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 3-4 1
363936 Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3-4 21
375201 Josh Doyle Local Velo MM 40+ 3-4 22
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3-4 38
82513 Stephen Thomas RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3-4 39
349652 Jamy Bacchus RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3-4 42
459167 Jason Heider Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4-5 9
363516 Matthew Couzens Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4-5 15
363122 Tom O'Malley Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4-5 18
413365 Brent Murphy Unattached MM 40+ 4-5 9999999
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 9999999
379154 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 9999999
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4-5 12
362711 Kevin Eldredge ChristianCycling MM 50+ 4-5 17
384100 Tom Hootman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4-5 9999999

Denver [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
350790 Marcus Carr Unattached SM 5 18
489424 Keith Abbey Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 6
408131 Andrew Wheeler Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 16
336640 Devon Baummer CU Cycling-Boulder SM 3-4 27
331160 Clyde Jackson Wright Denver Fit Loft Pinarello MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
364536 Jerry Rome Local Velo MM 60+ 3
363025 Dugan Mahoney Unattached MM 60+ 6
380348 Jeff Martin Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 4-5 3
384031 Troy Westergren Primal-Audi Denver MM 50+ 4-5 19

EAGLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
503116 Mindee Stevenson Boulder Centre for Orthopedics SW 1-2-3 2

ENGLEWOOD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
46714 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team MM 60+ 1
143680 Henry Pool Unattached MM 40+ 3-4 3
525126 Ethan Lovell Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4-5 2

ERIE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
327812 Leith Carey Unattached SM 4-5 7
52127 Peter Benkowski Audi MM 40+ 3-4 12
363785 Steve Schwarting Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3-4 20
364256 Scott Meadows Old School Industries MM 40+ 3-4 23

EVANS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
435392 Catherine Ortiz Unattached SW 3 2

EVERGREEN [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
230716 John Noonan Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 27
188470 Nate Whitman Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
260519 Michael Mardosz AE Sport MM 40+ 1-2-3 17

Estes Park [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306699 Steven Wens Old School Industries MM 40+ 3-4 40

FORT COLLINS [46]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
400660 Abby Kacena NCCP-First City Cycling Team SW 3 1
226005 Lila Hickey Fort Follies SW 1-2-3 5
202401 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande SM 1-2-3 3
245537 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande SM 1-2-3 6
423229 Timothy Fegel NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 15
342070 Nathanael Prewitt Team Rio Grande SM 1-2-3 22
374170 Nate Taggatz Team Rio Grande SM 1-2-3 24
336770 Travis Furman Denver Fit Loft Pinarello SM 1-2-3 28
382133 Mike Betley Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2-3 33
311545 Dale Manning NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 5 3
525859 Kevin Osberg NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 5 6
500176 Alistar Jordan NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 5 9999999
339680 Kevin Krause NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 4-5 5
389860 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4-5 12
501872 Tommy Papenthien The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4-5 16
416089 Riley Williams The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4-5 21
455812 Alexander Marr The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 3-4 15
433455 Anton Smirnov The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 3-4 17
315482 John Lawyer NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 3-4 28
367977 Miles Whedbee NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 3-4 9999999
64398 Brad Loyd FCCT- Remote Geo MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
246878 Greg Scanlan FCCT- Remote Geo MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
48674 Mike Hegdal FCCT- Remote Geo MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
363531 Dane Emde Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
119355 Matthew Skrdla FCCT- Remote Geo MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
391872 Matt Blakely FCCT- Remote Geo MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
45263 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 22
364530 Tony Riccio Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 5
364420 Kim Workman Unattached MM 60+ 18
364529 Carlos Alers Unattached MM 60+ 19
47148 Carl Reed Team Rio Grande MM 60+ 20
363291 JJ Laughon Team Rio Grande MW 40+ 2
531074 Molly Soasey Team Rio Grande MW 40+ 4
364531 Ruth Alexander Team Rio Grande MW 60+ 2
527472 Kevin Limbaugh Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 5 2
457481 Kerry Tasa Unattached MM 40+ 5 9
368821 Rod Unverrich Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3-4 4
396745 Zack Mozer Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 3-4 16
10452 Greg Eddy Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 3-4 41
258505 Wolfgang Bangerth Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team MM 40+ 4-5 6
339104 Mick Occhiato NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 4-5 19
363572 Rudy Schuster Unattached MM 40+ 4-5 9999999
377228 Blair Oliver Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 50+ 4-5 6
364413 Bryce Wemple Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 50+ 4-5 18
403085 Patrick ODonnell Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 50+ 4-5 9999999
493922 Jennifer Gerow Fort Follies SW 4-5 4

FT COLLINS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362532 Jeff Ray Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 60+ 7

Fort Collins [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
331778 Kip Taylor Team Rio Grande SM 1-2-3 2
70838 Nancy McElwain Team Rio Grande MW 50+ 3
392136 Joel Bass NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 4-5 1
395239 Ryan Korzyniowski Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 4-5 3

GOLDEN [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
359925 Max Rusch Denver Fit Loft Pinarello SM 1-2-3 5
91454 Gregory Auld Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
224161 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
9446 Bruce Dickinson Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 11
362911 David Kelble Unattached MM 60+ 21
363729 Jennifer Grimaldi Racer X Cycling MW 40+ 3
337786 Laura Dickinson Unattached MW 50+ 8
363068 Peg Hallberg Racer X Cycling MW 50+ 9
362929 Tim Slowey Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4-5 21
363686 Cory Popovich ALP Cycles Racing SW 4-5 1

GREENWOOD VILLAGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
174022 Michael Imhoff Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4-5 4

Golden [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
361784 Michael De Sena VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 3-4 9

HIGHLANDS RANCH [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
373585 Paul Hesselgrave pedal RACING SM 5 12
364435 Lilburn Shaw Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
201254 Richard Elliott Unattached MM 70+ 3
364522 Philip Coons Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 70+ 4
362505 Bryan Cook Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3-4 32
260446 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3-4 35
367563 Matthew Otero ChristianCycling MM 40+ 4-5 17
364018 Brad With pedal RACING MM 40+ 4-5 23
362845 Dan Gray Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4-5 9999999
402152 Caleb Schroder Unattached JM U19 2

Highlands Ranch [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363628 Gary Lancaster Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3-4 8

JOHNSTOWN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
94172 Josh Speiser 9seventy Racing SM 5 17

LAFAYETTE [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
221107 Marco Hintz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2-3 9
109368 Marc DeAntoni Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
52176 Robert Dahl Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
459748 Jennifer Eyre White Old School Industries MW 50+ 4
423446 Cheryl Gaiser TheCyclist-Lawyer.com MW 50+ 7
494326 Yannick Drouet Old School Industries MM 50+ 4-5 11

LAKEWOOD [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
381277 Natalia Ptas Naked Women's Racing SW 3 3
47586 Sandy Hosey Naked Women's Racing SW 3 8
221135 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling SW 1-2-3 3
283751 Maxlimilian Freeman COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 7
531178 Joshua Kleinman pedal RACING SM 5 19
305296 Steven Lykens pedal RACING SM 4-5 13
412316 Mark Surls Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 17
17376 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
363315 Murray S. Willis Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 10
218421 Phil MacKelvie Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 60+ 12
497461 Tom Lawlor pedal RACING MM 40+ 5 5
49709 Richard Klusman Unattached MM 40+ 3-4 9
77644 Gordon Smith Unattached MM 50+ 4-5 10
525186 Julie Hsu pedal RACING SW 4-5 8

LARAMIE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
313886 Shawn Hime Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4-5 9999999

LITTLETON [17]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
398126 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 1-2-3 12
454469 Thor Loechell Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 30
257291 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 32
512504 Joshua Talkington pedal RACING SM 5 16
421191 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3-4 24
367163 Jerod Ridge Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
358703 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 20
47071 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
249024 Steven Dow Unattached MM 60+ 8
68855 Stephen Bennett ColoBikeLaw.com MM 70+ 2
392362 Bob Jacobs Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3-4 15
468441 Mark Stookesberry pedal RACING MM 40+ 4-5 14
362868 Jeff Krause Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4-5 9999999
488197 Howard Stevenson ChristianCycling MM 50+ 4-5 5
363092 Randy Hodson Old School Industries MM 50+ 4-5 15
420092 Chris Kalman Unattached MM 50+ 4-5 16
480222 Jessica McWhirt pedal RACING SW 4-5 3

LONE TREE [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
273704 Bryan Derstine Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3-4 1
251154 Chip Krauss Megastar/Lake MM 50+ 1-2-3 24
458327 Ryan C Koonce Old School Industries MM 40+ 5 4
363693 Peter Landgraff Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3-4 27
222080 Nathan Miller Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3-4 30
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3-4 36

LONGMONT [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
366392 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women SW 3 6
207781 Brian Metz Unattached SM 4-5 10
522560 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3-4 14
34935 John Talley Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
363529 Valerie Eipper ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 10
336706 Brandon Jensen Blue Sky Velo MM 40+ 5 7
393985 Jeremy Curry Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3-4 11
225659 Lee Gerakos Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3-4 25
362980 Brian Nicolaus Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 4-5 5
377675 Michael Warner Unattached MM 50+ 4-5 9999999

LOUISVILLE [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
49386 Matt Duncan Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
53629 David Kruger Unattached MM 60+ 16
22398 Bill Manning Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3-4 10
363669 Rob Salcido Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 40+ 3-4 31
89005 Ben Buxton Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3-4 33
362890 James Finn Cross Propz Racing MM 50+ 4-5 9999999

LOVELAND [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
481059 Matt Cramer 9seventy Racing SM 5 13
352686 Walter Durrer FCCT- Remote Geo MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
488508 Darcy Speer ChristianCycling MM 40+ 5 9999999
422749 Chris Gunderson pedal RACING SW 4-5 10

LYONS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
336978 Charley Dean Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3-4 26

Lakewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
195835 Jessica Meyer ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 7

Littleton [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
272831 Jim Kraychy Megastar/Lake MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
310945 Darryl Sigman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3-4 29
422523 Jon Dury pedal RACING MM 40+ 4-5 22

Littleton l [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM 3-4 2

Longmont [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363233 Matti Rowe Team Cycleton SM 1-2-3 31
46650 Joseph Paulson Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
395867 Mark Culver Racer X Cycling MM 50+ 4-5 13

Louisville [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
300913 Aaron Casey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4-5 19
365863 Michelle Smither Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MW 50+ 2

MANITOU SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3045 Chris Beaudin Tierra Plan/CP Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 16

MONUMENT [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
309511 Thomas Rathbun COS Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
362623 Michael L West COS Racing MM 60+ 15
101497 David Anderson COS Racing MM 60+ 17
305759 George York COS Racing MM 50+ 4-5 21

MORRISON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
432900 Dustin Kilness pedal RACING SM 4-5 8

NEDERLAND [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
85255 Barry Lee Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 26

PARKER [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362662 Marjorie Goodyear Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team MW 50+ 5
368822 James Scott Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3-4 17
364541 Paul Combest ChristianCycling MM 40+ 3-4 28
324124 Brad Nielsen Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4-5 16

Parker [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3413 Scott Berg Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4-5 9999999

SAN MARCOS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
466881 Jay Judeh Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 22

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
501334 Chris Kimmett Unattached SM 4-5 9
364355 Vince Hooper Unattached MM 60+ 14

SUPERIOR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
172183 Jon Moro Unattached SM 1-2-3 17

Superior [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
14305 Kirk Groves Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4-5 12

THORNTON [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363779 Nick Kosovich Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4-5 14
7738 Corey Cope Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 50+ 1-2-3 19
502383 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 4

Thornton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
423271 Daniel Stoddard pedal RACING MM 50+ 4-5 9

Timnath [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
512619 Josh Sturgeon NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 4-5 18

Unpecified [21]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487212 Matthew Kurz Unattached SM 1-2-3 16
526929 Alfred Querubin Unattached SM 5 4
528634 Mark Fowler Unattached SM 5 10
464084 Matthew Pevear Unattached SM 5 15
212546 Matt Schiff Unattached SM 4-5 2
One-Day Yakov Levin Unattached SM 4-5 15
485973 Michael Samelson Unattached SM 3-4 3
163716 James Fahling Unattached SM 3-4 32
One-Day Ellen Wright Unattached MW 40+ 9999999
One-Day Jacob DeWalt Unattached MM 40+ 5 3
164372 nicholas howell Unattached MM 40+ 3-4 37
7487 Brian Combs Unattached MM 40+ 3-4 44
One-Day Steven Shaffer Unattached MM 50+ 4-5 1
One-Day Mikael Tsyganok Unattached JM U19 3
One-Day Nathan Garcia Unattached JM U19 4
One-Day Ethan Gallo Unattached JM U19 5
One-Day David Yeo Unattached JM U19 6
One-Day Jaeden West Unattached JM U19 7
One-Day Jeffery Stanelle Unattached JM U19 8
One-Day Jesse Kirkman Unattached JM U19 9
One-Day Nina Florek Unattached JW U19 1

WESTMINSTER [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383488 David Mead Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3-4 14
367356 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries MM 40+ 3-4 18
363036 Tony Prete Unattached MM 40+ 4-5 11

WHEAT RIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
523131 Matthew Robinson pedal RACING SM 5 7

WINDSOR [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
530920 Duane McFadden Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling MM 50+ 4-5 3
472768 Brent Huser Unattached MM 50+ 4-5 9999999

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
345810 Henry York Unattached SM 3-4 8

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
309494 Luis Rodriguez Denver Fit Loft Pinarello SM 1-2-3 21

Windsor [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
438043 Collin Zimmerman Unattached SM 5 2

boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 11

longmont [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383536 Christopher Schroeder Unattached SM 4-5 4

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS