www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from BOULDER for Clasica de Rio Grande

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
219367 Jennifer Sharp Unattached SW 1-2-3 1
229069 Tracey Jacobs ALP Cycles Racing SW 1-2-3 4
374696 Nina Donohue Unattached SW 1-2-3 6
196804 Kevin Selker Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 1
302395 Evan Stade Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2-3 4
476737 Andrew Dewar Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2-3 8
282337 Brian Firle Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 10
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Unattached SM 1-2-3 13
298726 Ross Ellwood Unattached SM 1-2-3 18
290172 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 19
310968 Jayson Jacobs Team Cycleton SM 1-2-3 20
238217 Adam Farabaugh 303 Project SM 1-2-3 23
306442 Blake Romine Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 26
331144 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2-3 9999999
529973 Sam Anderson Unattached SM 5 9
397075 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 4-5 11
401329 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3-4 19
269969 Jonathan Lamar Boulder Cycle Sport SM 3-4 25
403163 Oliver Howson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3-4 29
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
109998 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
77394 Mike Sutter Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
25431 Christopher Munro Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
86907 Kevin Cawley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
46856 Keith Harper Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
268916 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
45035 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
45530 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
167158 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
242764 Stuart Mann Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
262475 Richard Guillery Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 21
61804 Bill Stalhuth Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 23
159625 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 26
211947 Rob Goodbody Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
7713 Geoff Cooper Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 2
195229 Jim Bruskewitz Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 13
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 70+ 9999999
47278 John Lashbrook Swift Cycling MM 70+ 9999999
350742 Lynne Anderson Unattached MW 40+ 1
402359 Carmel Gill ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 6
363343 David Kendall Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 3-4 5
356924 Christian Smith Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3-4 24
364201 Walter Knapp Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3-4 34
354390 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 4-5 13
402088 John Steward Old School Industries MM 50+ 4-5 2
401863 Manuel Sanchez Unattached MM 50+ 4-5 7
529361 Steven Frank Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 4-5 20
374938 Jim Reagan Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 4-5 9999999
507808 Jenna Koval Naked Women's Racing SW 4-5 6
497149 Elizabeth Koebele Unattached SW 4-5 7
522605 Erin Agee Unattached SW 4-5 11
419113 Charlie Frank Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling JM U19 1
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 25
363292 Christopher Burke Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3-4 6
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Unattached SW 4-5 2
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 11

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS