www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Denver for Wheels of Thunder @ Flatrock

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
418537 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing SW 1-2-3 9999999
438693 David Almanzan Denver Fit Loft Pinarello SM 1-2-3 15
260213 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2-3 20
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 23
440908 Michael Murphy Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 24
512659 Patrick Repasky pedal RACING SM 4-5 10
494178 Christian Culpepper Unattached SM 4-5 15
496645 Aidan Coats-Ballaseux Unattached SM 4-5 19
530987 Mark Steger Unattached SM 4-5 20
494236 Jeff Tryon Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4-5 35
426148 Patrick Nay Unattached SM 4-5 36
484455 Chris Gilstrap Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 46
460219 Trisha Babcock RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SM 4-5 49
363516 Matthew Couzens Shrunken Head Racing SM 4-5 9999999
415531 Andrea Krushefski RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SM 4-5 9999999
362403 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk SM 3-4 3
425254 Fredd Corpuz Palmares Racing SM 3-4 9
361227 Tim Foltz Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 12
440908 Michael Murphy Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 16
262244 Weston E Snyder Palmares Racing SM 3-4 22
429306 Will Pirkey pedal RACING SM 3-4 25
363936 Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SM 3-4 29
295100 Torey Miller Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3-4 31
418537 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing SM 3-4 34
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM 3-4 35
457247 Roy Hobbs Palmares Racing SM 3-4 36
494236 Jeff Tryon Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3-4 37
494178 Christian Culpepper Unattached SM 3-4 38
338046 Alexander Fleming Palmares Racing SM 3-4 46
32518 Darryl Shockley KP Velo MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo MM 40+ 1-2-3 31
82513 Stephen Thomas RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 1-2-3 33
425254 Fredd Corpuz Palmares Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
278385 John Fallon Megastar/Lake MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
93762 Christopher Walsweer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 17
116448 Ken Rodriguez Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 19
45125 Robert Brown Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 21
24206 Michael Meyer Local Velo MM 60+ 3
363781 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 70+ 4
348758 Andrea Koenig Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MW 40+ 2
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3-4 6
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3-4 10
477494 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 3-4 21
379154 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3-4 35
363936 Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3-4 37
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo MM 40+ 3-4 43
32518 Darryl Shockley KP Velo MM 40+ 3-4 44
167458 Craig Wu Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 3-4 9999999
494187 Joseph Clemens Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4-5 2
459167 Jason Heider Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4-5 8
379154 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 16
363516 Matthew Couzens Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4-5 17
81285 Matthew Most Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 33
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 9999999
362711 Kevin Eldredge ChristianCycling MM 50+ 4-5 3
26702 Brad Olson Unattached MM 50+ 4-5 17
362836 Philippe Capraro Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4-5 24
363781 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 50+ 4-5 28
415531 Andrea Krushefski RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SW 4-5 7
460219 Trisha Babcock RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SW 4-5 8
455050 Crista Gilmore Palmares Racing SW 4-5 9
380912 Alicia Caldwell Unattached SW 4-5 11
522891 Elizabeth Stevenson Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 4-5 12
514098 Mona Horn Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 4-5 13
496737 Jackson Leach Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 9-11 5
507739 Claire Brown Front Rangers Cycling Club JW 9-11 2
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
286308 Cade Bickmore Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 5
393979 John Zanner Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
252625 Devin Rhinehart Unattached SM 4-5 7
524135 Zachary Koelling Unattached SM 4-5 28
393979 John Zanner Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 2
232836 Andrew Cohen Chill Racing Co SM 3-4 15
391864 Brett Henry Palmares Racing SM 3-4 43
408131 Andrew Wheeler Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 9999999
402759 Lynn Fagerstrom ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 3
380497 Jim Hamilton Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 5
363740 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton MM 40+ 4-5 18
380348 Jeff Martin Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 4-5 1
384031 Troy Westergren Primal-Audi Denver MM 50+ 4-5 18
477455 Ashley King Naked Women's Racing SW 4-5 2
522714 Andrea Fasen Unattached SW 4-5 6
494161 Amy Romero Palmares Racing SW 4-5 10
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
375247 Cyrus Pearo Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 12
392791 Daniel Berger Team Cycleton MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
392791 Daniel Berger Team Cycleton MM 40+ 3-4 26

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS