www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for City Park Criterium

ARVADA [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
418955 Nicholas Greeff Unattached SM 1-2-3 27
411208 Adam Pochon Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 1-2-3 40
247287 Michael Rost Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
411208 Adam Pochon Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3-4 36
247287 Michael Rost Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 9999999
2403 Mark Bales Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3-4 32
364433 Thom Lieurance Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 3-4 58
47686 Erik Judson ChristianCycling MM 50+ 4-5 5

AURORA [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
532148 Sam J Redding Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 15
526450 Jay Williford Unattached SM 4-5 23
424614 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4-5 43
469127 Eric Bartels RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SM 4-5 45
387690 Michael Howells Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3-4 41
387690 Michael Howells Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3-4 6
91476 Robert Rowland ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 3-4 24
362592 Sy Nayman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3-4 52
509599 Ami Bigler-Redd Rage Cycling Team JW 12-14 3

Arvada [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
331928 Brian Zipler Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3-4 7

Aurora [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
199914 Matthew Eberly Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 41
362435 Brian Hemstreet Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3-4 53

BERTHOUD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
342588 Henry Eberhardt Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4-5 16

BOULDER [47]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
229069 Tracey Jacobs ALP Cycles Racing SW 1-2-3 6
318922 Amy Shepard Stages Cycling SW 1-2-3 7
425382 Austin Stephens 303 Project SM 1-2-3 1
238217 Adam Farabaugh 303 Project SM 1-2-3 6
423175 Matthew Kotarbinski Team Cycleton SM 1-2-3 8
282337 Brian Firle Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 11
270354 Spencer Downing Unattached SM 1-2-3 12
331144 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2-3 13
476737 Andrew Dewar Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2-3 16
298963 Eric Brunner 303 Project SM 1-2-3 19
302395 Evan Stade Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2-3 20
298726 Ross Ellwood Unattached SM 1-2-3 23
46856 Keith Harper Unattached SM 1-2-3 28
290172 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 31
159143 Anuthee Korder COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 33
196804 Kevin Selker Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 36
60087 Jason Hein Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 46
306442 Blake Romine Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 9999999
289027 Simon Pendleton Houndstooth Racing SM 4-5 1
381826 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4-5 3
309291 Jack Tanner Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3-4 1
363343 David Kendall Boulder Cycle Sport SM 3-4 9
269846 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 3-4 16
423218 Owen McGrath Unattached SM 3-4 20
309226 Ryan Sullivan Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3-4 23
134807 Aaron Pilling Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
77394 Mike Sutter Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
59157 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Training Peaks MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
60087 Jason Hein Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 20
86907 Kevin Cawley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
167158 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 31
188996 Xavier Melendez Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 32
167158 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
305328 Steve Matous Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 60+ 3
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 70+ 3
372277 Erica Brann Old School Industries MW 50+ 3
134807 Aaron Pilling Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3-4 1
363343 David Kendall Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 3-4 5
94135 Neal Henderson Old School Industries MM 40+ 3-4 20
188996 Xavier Melendez Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3-4 47
377659 Patrick Naylor Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3-4 57
402088 John Steward Old School Industries MM 50+ 4-5 2
497149 Elizabeth Koebele Unattached SW 4-5 8
523633 Spencer Gibson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-11 5
473886 Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling JM 12-14 5
448571 Katherine Hranko Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling JW U19 1

BRIGHTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
496377 Michelle Main Racer X Cycling SW 3 3

BROOMFIELD [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
345802 Michael Burleigh Canyon Bicycles - Shimano SM 1-2-3 7
412536 Adam Lorenz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4-5 37
144273 Greg Jackson Unattached SM 3-4 18
378701 Mark Donald Old School Industries MM 50+ 4-5 13

Bend [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
260202 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling SM 1-2-3 48
260202 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 34

Boulder [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363841 Matthew DeAngelis Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 2
298725 W Grant Ellwood Boulder Cycle Sport SM 1-2-3 22
268349 Callum Ingram Unattached SM 1-2-3 29
268349 Callum Ingram Unattached SM 3-4 6
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 2

CASTLE ROCK [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
381872 Jared Thaut Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 22
381872 Jared Thaut Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3-4 19
81447 Tom Leahy Unattached MM 40+ 4-5 8
379592 Jeff Kahler Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4-5 4

CENTENNIAL [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363107 Kevin McGraw Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4-5 56
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 4-5 9999999
51248 Scott Hartley 8 Sixteen Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
57765 Christopher Stout Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 35
57765 Christopher Stout Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
260124 Al Stoltz Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
286561 Jay Engel Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
362772 Jim Mason ChristianCycling MM 50+ 4-5 6
278739 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4-5 9
457356 Ian Edwards Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 9-11 3

CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
206663 Alexander Gillett Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3-4 36

CO [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
280733 Faron Ryan Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 1-2-3 57
280733 Faron Ryan Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3-4 30

CO SPRINGS [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
400511 Brad Tyra Unattached SM 3-4 44
86198 Norman Alvis Megastar/Lake MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
86198 Norman Alvis Megastar/Lake MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
38640 Glen Winkel Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 60+ 4
62244 Diane Percy COS Racing MW 40+ 2
160740 Allison Jones Unattached SW 4-5 9

CONIFER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 36
391372 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 3-4 47

Castle Pines [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
413127 Ethan Dunham Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 4-5 31
408085 Lanny Dunham Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3-4 45
413127 Ethan Dunham Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling JM 12-14 2

Centennial [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363312 Davis Livingston ColoBikeLaw.com JM U19 5

Colorado [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
428596 Adam LaPlante Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3-4 17
362792 Marc Dawes Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 15

DENVER [83]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
432137 Clio Castruccio Unattached SW 3 1
460243 Hayley Lytle Palmares Racing SW 3 4
264418 Nicole Horst ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 9
395349 Katie Harrer Palmares Racing SW 3 9999999
227028 Anne Donley DNA Cycling Masters SW 1-2-3 5
485546 Emily Jordan Palmares Racing SW 1-2-3 11
466751 Reid Glover Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 21
260213 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2-3 24
362403 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk SM 1-2-3 34
438693 David Almanzan Denver Fit Loft Pinarello SM 1-2-3 35
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 42
294725 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2-3 47
343000 Lucas Clarke Unattached SM 1-2-3 50
255466 Kyle Thomas Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 54
486256 Nathan Landrey Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 4
496645 Aidan Coats-Ballaseux Unattached SM 4-5 5
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 9
530987 Mark Steger Unattached SM 4-5 14
494806 Christopher Baldwin Team Cycleton SM 4-5 25
474603 Owen Jensen Unattached SM 4-5 29
379154 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing SM 4-5 34
424396 James Ianni FLC Cycling SM 4-5 35
376220 Brian Ernst Unattached SM 4-5 40
484455 Chris Gilstrap Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 51
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3-4 2
429306 Will Pirkey pedal RACING SM 3-4 3
440908 Michael Murphy Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 5
202274 Zach Van Rheen Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 10
494806 Christopher Baldwin Team Cycleton SM 3-4 11
262244 Weston E Snyder Palmares Racing SM 3-4 12
394685 Rob Boydston Unattached SM 3-4 15
295100 Torey Miller Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3-4 19
375201 Josh Doyle Local Velo SM 3-4 31
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo SM 3-4 33
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM 3-4 35
165778 Kyle Johnson Team Yacht Club SM 3-4 38
338046 Alexander Fleming Palmares Racing SM 3-4 48
278385 John Fallon Megastar/Lake MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo MM 40+ 1-2-3 21
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 29
278385 John Fallon Megastar/Lake MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
24665 Rip Mobus Megastar/Lake MM 50+ 1-2-3 16
45125 Robert Brown Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 17
116448 Ken Rodriguez Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MM 50+ 1-2-3 19
24206 Michael Meyer Local Velo MM 60+ 1
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 60+ 6
363781 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 70+ 2
362690 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling MW 50+ 1
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo MM 40+ 3-4 3
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3-4 10
32518 Darryl Shockley KP Velo MM 40+ 3-4 23
375201 Josh Doyle Local Velo MM 40+ 3-4 40
382359 Christopher Cleavelin Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 40+ 3-4 43
53211 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3-4 44
363979 Robert Dwyer Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3-4 49
349652 Jamy Bacchus RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3-4 51
66176 Frank Pike Beyond Category Coaching MM 40+ 3-4 54
21586 Peter Lopez Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 40+ 3-4 55
363936 Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3-4 9999999
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 1
459167 Jason Heider Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4-5 3
351390 Brent Morris Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4-5 5
363122 Tom O'Malley Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4-5 6
379154 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 7
363516 Matthew Couzens Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4-5 9
392847 Christopher McStay RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 4-5 11
177159 Joseph Shepherd Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 13
531034 Aaron Wilkerson Unattached MM 40+ 4-5 16
277069 Robert Zedaker Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4-5 18
81285 Matthew Most Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 9999999
26702 Brad Olson Unattached MM 50+ 4-5 11
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4-5 15
362436 Kirk Hufford Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4-5 20
415531 Andrea Krushefski RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SW 4-5 6
534507 Genevieve Soden Unattached SW 4-5 7
460219 Trisha Babcock RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SW 4-5 10
524458 Vikram Vasan Front Rangers Cycling Club JM U19 7
496737 Jackson Leach Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 9-11 6
523782 Toren Knepper Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 12-14 3
487245 Diego Montez Rage Cycling Team JM 12-14 4
507739 Claire Brown Front Rangers Cycling Club JW 9-11 1

DILLON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363929 Barry Hanson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 3-4 27

DURANGO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402574 Charlotte Backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SW 1-2-3 4

Denver [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
354150 Luci Olewinski RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SW 3 8
404855 George Jordan Dogfish/Team Noah SM 4-5 18
363740 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton SM 4-5 33
252625 Devin Rhinehart Unattached SM 4-5 38
521441 Michael Still Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 44
391864 Brett Henry Palmares Racing SM 3-4 13
252625 Devin Rhinehart Unattached SM 3-4 45
380348 Jeff Martin Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 3-4 28
477455 Ashley King Naked Women's Racing SW 4-5 2
494161 Amy Romero Palmares Racing SW 4-5 5
429425 William Brossmer Front Rangers Cycling Club JM U19 6

Durango [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
321592 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 17

ENGLEWOOD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363585 David Hornick Palmares Racing SM 4-5 10
326084 Ryan Kuchenbecker VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 30

ERIE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
327812 Leith Carey Unattached SM 4-5 2
364518 Andrew Bagnato Unattached SM 3-4 8
364107 Robert Cope Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3-4 13

EVERGREEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362718 Doug Hill Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 60+ 10

Elizabeth [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402615 Cassidy Hickey Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SW 4-5 1
402615 Cassidy Hickey Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JW 12-14 1

Englewood [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
9449 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
457614 Darrel Schultz pedal RACING MM 50+ 4-5 1

FORT COLLINS [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
245537 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande SM 1-2-3 5
202401 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande SM 1-2-3 32
382133 Mike Betley Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2-3 39
246878 Greg Scanlan FCCT- Remote Geo SM 1-2-3 55
389860 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4-5 7
498650 Sinclair Hall The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4-5 8
390354 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4-5 13
416089 Riley Williams The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4-5 21
501872 Tommy Papenthien The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4-5 24
419305 Joe Zadkovic Unattached SM 4-5 50
378415 Jacob Pratt NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 3-4 14
246878 Greg Scanlan FCCT- Remote Geo MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
364420 Kim Workman Unattached MM 60+ 5
362941 Mike Woodard NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 3-4 25
10452 Greg Eddy Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 3-4 41
496602 Tyler Peterson Old School Industries MM 40+ 4-5 2

FRISCO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
399354 Rosa Foth Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 3 7

Fort Collins [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
433720 Olivia Cummins Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SW 1-2-3 10

Fruita [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
237586 Kevin Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2-3 45

GOLDEN [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363686 Cory Popovich ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 5
224161 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers SM 1-2-3 44
305250 Nicolas Jimenez Team Cycleton SM 1-2-3 49
81651 Daniel Dombroski Amy D. Foundation SM 1-2-3 56
469038 Spencer White Unattached SM 4-5 11
513899 Justin Blumenthal Unattached SM 4-5 19
224161 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
448682 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3-4 18
35408 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 3-4 34

GRAND JUNCTION [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
315188 Marta Morris Stages Cycling SW 1-2-3 1

Golden [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
458066 Jonathan Wells Team Cycleton SM 1-2-3 52

HIGHLANDS RANCH [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
287663 Thomas Logue pedal RACING SM 4-5 16
373585 Paul Hesselgrave pedal RACING SM 4-5 22
534722 Arthur Cooke Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
287663 Thomas Logue pedal RACING SM 3-4 27
362495 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
260446 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 28
260446 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
364522 Philip Coons Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 70+ 1
42074 Birt Stem Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3-4 11
260446 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3-4 35
363189 Donald Natwick Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3-4 37

Highlands Ranch [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
271155 Doug Gordon Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 26
111671 Matthew Walp Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3-4 2
271155 Doug Gordon Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3-4 15

LAFAYETTE [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
221107 Marco Hintz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2-3 9
76220 Daniel DePaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 33
52176 Robert Dahl Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
76220 Daniel DePaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
362467 A Michael McQueeney Unattached MM 50+ 4-5 3

LAKEWOOD [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
381277 Natalia Ptas Naked Women's Racing SW 3 10
305296 Steven Lykens pedal RACING SM 4-5 15
309297 Daniel Rising Unattached SM 3-4 21
218421 Phil MacKelvie Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 60+ 8
363315 Murray S. Willis Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 9
129432 Paul Leichtle Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 3-4 31
375068 Gary Harty pedal RACING MM 50+ 4-5 21

LARAMIE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
313886 Shawn Hime Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4-5 10

LEADVILLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
316296 Bo Knickman LUX U23 SM 1-2-3 37

LITTLETON [22]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
441168 Jenna Stauffer Orion Racing SW 1-2-3 8
271420 Dean Haas Team Rio Grande SM 1-2-3 4
305918 Scott Piercefield Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 1-2-3 17
241461 Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 18
431333 Rory Devin Unattached SM 4-5 32
367857 Eric Brodis Racer X Cycling SM 4-5 42
435123 Matthew Dahlke Palmares Racing SM 4-5 54
421191 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3-4 24
466262 Nate Pitzer pedal RACING SM 3-4 32
358703 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
66597 Michael Carter Megastar/Lake MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
422236 William Brunk pedal RACING MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
343100 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
26167 Kevin Noakes Century Road Club Assoc MM 60+ 7
392362 Bob Jacobs Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3-4 14
226037 Jason Glenn Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3-4 22
343100 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 3-4 26
274330 Daniel Perkins Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3-4 42
274330 Daniel Perkins Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 4
363092 Randy Hodson Old School Industries MM 50+ 4-5 8
511708 Zara Blackburn Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4-5 11
511708 Zara Blackburn Boulder Junior Cycling JW 12-14 2

LONE TREE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
222080 Nathan Miller Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 36
222080 Nathan Miller Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3-4 9
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3-4 9999999

LONGMONT [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
378146 Eric Williams Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
414051 Jeffrey Lee Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3-4 17
393985 Jeremy Curry Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3-4 21
225659 Lee Gerakos Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3-4 46
362708 Riley Cotton Boulder Junior Cycling JM 12-14 1

LOS ANGELES [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
459936 Sam Selfridge pedal RACING SM 4-5 12
459936 Sam Selfridge pedal RACING SM 4-5 9999999

LOUISVILLE [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414929 Kristina Vrouwenvelder ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 2
393488 Kristie Arend ALP Cycles Racing SW 1-2-3 9
472702 Charles Shobe CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4-5 20
472702 Charles Shobe CU Cycling-Boulder SM 3-4 29
138691 Tony DaGiau Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
49386 Matt Duncan Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
89005 Ben Buxton Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3-4 8
22398 Bill Manning Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3-4 12
363669 Rob Salcido Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 40+ 3-4 30
168454 Michael Malmer Louisville Cyclery MM 40+ 4-5 15
531266 Bodhi Malin Unattached JM 9-11 2

Lafayette [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362572 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton SM 1-2-3 25
340838 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
412105 Brandon Dyksterhouse Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 3-4 4

Lakewood [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
195835 Jessica Meyer ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 6
484781 Josh Rivas Naked Women's Racing SM 3-4 42

Littleton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
272831 Jim Kraychy Megastar/Lake MM 60+ 2

Littleton l [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM 1-2-3 53
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM 3-4 40

Longmont [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
102604 Charles Coyle Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
395867 Mark Culver Racer X Cycling MM 50+ 4-5 7

Louisville [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
300913 Aaron Casey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4-5 26
354110 Andrew Minshaw Stages Cycling SM 4-5 53
475015 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling JM 12-14 6

MONUMENT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
404821 Rees York NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 3-4 22

Morrison [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362475 Dave Ratcliff Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3-4 38

NIWOT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
412111 Kenneth Lang Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 3-4 43

PARKER [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
277074 Gage Hecht UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. SM 1-2-3 3
379538 Gabe Rivero Denver Fit Loft Pinarello MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
362662 Marjorie Goodyear Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team MW 50+ 2
368822 James Scott Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3-4 16
517601 Holly Eike Palmares Racing SW 4-5 3
454595 Brandan Hickey Unattached JM 9-11 1

PUEBLO [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
404993 Joseph Vandeven Palmares Racing SM 4-5 17
404993 Joseph Vandeven Palmares Racing SM 3-4 46

Parker [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3413 Scott Berg Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4-5 10

SAN MARCOS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
466881 Jay Judeh Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
466881 Jay Judeh Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 39

SUPERIOR [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
514676 Orey Smith Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 41
514676 Orey Smith Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 28
363724 Dave Krenik Louisville Cyclery MM 50+ 4-5 18

Superior [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
197211 Bart Abriol Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3-4 48
14305 Kirk Groves Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3-4 56

THORNTON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
502383 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3-4 29
469324 Robert Watkins Derby Bicycle Center Race Team MM 40+ 4-5 12

TIMNATH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
239108 Michael Kolczak Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 3-4 7

Thornton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
423271 Daniel Stoddard pedal RACING MM 50+ 4-5 12

Timnath [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
224141 James Stevens Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 3-4 39

Unpecified [30]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
508146 Kendelle hodges Unattached SW 1-2-3 2
534612 Jessica Mundy Unattached SW 1-2-3 3
449014 Hayley Bates Unattached SW 1-2-3 12
254433 Daniel Willett Unattached SM 1-2-3 10
256772 Maitland Jones Unattached SM 1-2-3 14
338976 Andrew Levitt Unattached SM 1-2-3 38
424342 Ben Rothschild Unattached SM 1-2-3 43
415264 Isaac Becker Unattached SM 4-5 27
One-Day Andy Archinal Unattached SM 4-5 28
499572 Scott Burton Unattached SM 4-5 39
One-Day Stephen Kelly Unattached SM 4-5 46
One-Day Ross Steward Unattached SM 4-5 48
495730 Patrick Derocher Unattached SM 4-5 49
521378 Jared Hanson Unattached SM 4-5 52
431659 Terrell Frederick Unattached SM 4-5 55
One-Day Jimmy Reese Unattached SM 4-5 57
466206 Daniel Padgett Unattached SM 3-4 26
485973 Michael Samelson Unattached SM 3-4 34
One-Day Jeremy Ostrowski Unattached SM 3-4 37
345152 Antony Barsi Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
One-Day Greg LeNeveu Unattached MM 40+ 4-5 14
One-Day Marcus Danko Unattached MM 40+ 4-5 17
One-Day Andy Marquez Unattached MM 50+ 4-5 17
One-Day Patrick Coursion Unattached MM 50+ 4-5 19
534352 Caroline Cohen Unattached SW 4-5 4
One-Day Jeffery Stanelle Unattached JM U19 1
One-Day Nathaniel Garcia Unattached JM U19 2
One-Day Gregory Townsend Unattached JM U19 3
One-Day Ethan Gallo Unattached JM U19 4
496929 Braxton Boyer Unattached JM 9-11 4

VAIL [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
382818 Kyle Wilcox Unattached SM 4-5 6

WELLINGTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
228961 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 27

WESTMINSTER [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
511535 John Humphreys Palmares Racing SM 4-5 47
367356 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries MM 40+ 3-4 50
62977 Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4-5 14

WHEAT RIDGE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
252699 Kit Recca The Colorado Collective SM 1-2-3 51
58090 Randy Aardema Local Velo MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
263421 Colm Flannery Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3-4 9999999
529079 Madeline Frost Schwab Cycles Racing Team JW 9-11 2

WHEATRIDGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306817 Michael Christopher Unattached SM 3-4 25
321432 Sue Lloyd RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MW 40+ 1

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
345810 Henry York COS Racing SM 3-4 4

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
288007 Drew Christopher Front Rangers Cycling Club SM 1-2-3 26

Windsor [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
237656 Curtis McIlvain Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 3-4 33

aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363102 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 2

denver [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
375247 Cyrus Pearo Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 30
392791 Daniel Berger Team Cycleton MM 40+ 1-2-3 30

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS