www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Denver for Longmont Criterium - CO Senior Crit Championships

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
432137 Clio Castruccio Unattached SW 3 1
264418 Nicole Horst ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 12
227028 Anne Donley DNA Cycling Masters SW 1-2-3 4
418537 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing SW 1-2-3 12
485546 Emily Jordan Palmares Racing SW 1-2-3 15
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 40
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 9999999
278385 John Fallon Megastar/Lake SM 1-2-3 9999999
438693 David Almanzan Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 4
518396 Joshua Pickett Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 9
486256 Nathan Landrey Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 10
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing SM 4-5 15
468896 Quang Tran Unattached SM 4-5 17
424396 James Ianni FLC Cycling SM 4-5 31
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 33
466751 Reid Glover Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3-4 1
380802 Keith Strand Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 5
425254 Fredd Corpuz Palmares Racing SM 3-4 13
440908 Michael Murphy Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 14
262244 Weston E Snyder Palmares Racing SM 3-4 20
202274 Zach Van Rheen Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 21
496645 Aidan Coats-Ballaseux Unattached SM 3-4 26
338046 Alexander Fleming Palmares Racing SM 3-4 45
129396 Justin Little Denver Fit Loft Pinarello MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
278385 John Fallon Megastar/Lake MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 17
93762 Christopher Walsweer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
24665 Rip Mobus Megastar/Lake MM 50+ 1-2-3 24
45125 Robert Brown Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 29
477494 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 3-4 3
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo MM 40+ 3-4 4
32518 Darryl Shockley KP Velo MM 40+ 3-4 24
82513 Stephen Thomas RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3-4 34
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3-4 35
53211 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3-4 41
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 2
363516 Matthew Couzens Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4-5 9
362497 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4-5 12
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4-5 12
362836 Philippe Capraro Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4-5 23
460219 Trisha Babcock RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SW 4-5 5
534507 Genevieve Soden Unattached SW 4-5 8
455050 Crista Gilmore Palmares Racing SW 4-5 13
514098 Mona Horn Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 4-5 9999999
415531 Andrea Krushefski RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SW 4-5 9999999
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
286308 Cade Bickmore Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 25
385701 Gregory Seymour 303 Project SM 1-2-3 29
393979 John Zanner Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
489424 Keith Abbey Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 13
521441 Michael Still Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 19
252625 Devin Rhinehart Unattached SM 4-5 34
306045 Mark Yapp Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
408131 Andrew Wheeler Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 41
380348 Jeff Martin Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
380348 Jeff Martin Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 16
380348 Jeff Martin Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 3-4 44
384031 Troy Westergren Primal-Audi Denver MM 50+ 4-5 16
477455 Ashley King Naked Women's Racing SW 4-5 3
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
392791 Daniel Berger Team Cycleton MM 40+ 1-2-3 23

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS