www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from DENVER for Lucky Pie Criterium - CO Master Crit Championships

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
227028 Anne Donley DNA Cycling Masters SW 1-2-3 3
432137 Clio Castruccio Unattached SW 1-2-3 5
418537 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing SW 1-2-3 12
485546 Emily Jordan Palmares Racing SW 1-2-3 15
438693 David Almanzan Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 1-2-3 9
294725 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2-3 22
396770 Robert Thayer Team Rio Grande SM 1-2-3 23
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 24
362403 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk SM 1-2-3 25
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 3
493125 Andrew Pearce pedal RACING SM 4-5 14
518396 Joshua Pickett Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 15
459167 Jason Heider Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 16
468896 Quang Tran Unattached SM 4-5 19
426148 Patrick Nay Unattached SM 4-5 21
520749 Patrick Thompson Unattached SM 4-5 24
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
440908 Michael Murphy Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 13
380802 Keith Strand Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 24
494178 Christian Culpepper Unattached SM 3-4 28
271148 Cormac Dunn Unattached SM 3-4 9999999
494187 Joseph Clemens Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 9999999
129396 Justin Little Denver Fit Loft Pinarello MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
32871 Chris Skinner Denver Fit Loft Pinarello MM 40+ 1-2-3 35
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 38
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
10201 Brian Dunn Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
93762 Christopher Walsweer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 21
45125 Robert Brown Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 29
24206 Michael Meyer Local Velo MM 60+ 7
363781 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 70+ 4
227028 Anne Donley DNA Cycling Masters MW 40+ 1
32518 Darryl Shockley KP Velo MM 40+ 3-4 7
53211 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3-4 19
494187 Joseph Clemens Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 3-4 24
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3-4 26
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo MM 40+ 3-4 30
375201 Josh Doyle Local Velo MM 40+ 3-4 33
363936 Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3-4 37
477494 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 3-4 44
211023 Erik Swanson Hammer Racing Team MM 40+ 4-5 2
459167 Jason Heider Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4-5 5
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 11
177159 Joseph Shepherd Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 23
379154 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 27
362497 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4-5 28
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4-5 30
116707 Devin McCune Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 4-5 34
81285 Matthew Most Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 9999999
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4-5 11
362836 Philippe Capraro Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4-5 21
362436 Kirk Hufford Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4-5 31
534507 Genevieve Soden Unattached SW 4-5 3
455050 Crista Gilmore Palmares Racing SW 4-5 9
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
393979 John Zanner Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 19
385701 Gregory Seymour 303 Project SM 1-2-3 9999999
489424 Keith Abbey Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 9
306045 Mark Yapp Unattached SM 4-5 17
408131 Andrew Wheeler Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 3
391864 Brett Henry Palmares Racing SM 3-4 20
430360 Evan Mega Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3-4 21
380348 Jeff Martin Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 3-4 13
380497 Jim Hamilton Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 10
363740 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton MM 40+ 4-5 15
384031 Troy Westergren Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4-5 20
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
392791 Daniel Berger Team Cycleton MM 40+ 3-4 28

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS