www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Littleton Twilight Criterium

ASPEN [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
120229 David Rogers Megastar/Lake MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
49665 David Chernosky Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

AURORA [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365873 Jason Weeber Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4-5 7
424614 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4-5 18
469077 David Martinez Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
315940 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 16

Arvada [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
331928 Brian Zipler Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 27

Aspen [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
326204 Abigail Mickey Maxxis-Shimano SW Pro-1-2 28

Aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
199914 Matthew Eberly Primal-Audi Denver SM Pro-1-2 45

BERTHOUD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
292641 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SW 3-4 10

BOULDER [25]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467965 Joseph Lewis UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing SM Pro-1-2 12
423175 Matthew Kotarbinski Team Cycleton SM Pro-1-2 20
282337 Brian Firle Primal-Audi Denver SM Pro-1-2 26
309291 Jack Tanner Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Pro-1-2 28
264204 Richard Arnopol Unattached SM Pro-1-2 33
290172 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Pro-1-2 39
310968 Jayson Jacobs Team Cycleton SM Pro-1-2 44
270354 Spencer Downing Unattached SM Pro-1-2 48
306442 Blake Romine Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM Pro-1-2 9999999
159143 Anuthee Korder COGA Elite Cycling Team SM Pro-1-2 9999999
423218 Owen McGrath Unattached SM 3 7
269846 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 3 9999999
327486 Christa Ghent Unattached SW Pro-1-2 12
219367 Jennifer Sharp Unattached SW Pro-1-2 15
395130 Melanie Beale RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SW Pro-1-2 21
406714 Margot Clyne Groove Subaru Excel Sports SW Pro-1-2 25
318922 Amy Shepard Stages Cycling SW Pro-1-2 9999999
353292 Scott Kurtz Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Training Peaks MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
60087 Jason Hein Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 17
269718 Aaron Bouplon Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 35
77394 Mike Sutter Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 37
58698 Tomasz Dolak Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

BROCKPORT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486383 Ryan Seal Unattached SM 4-5 37

BROOMFIELD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
412536 Adam Lorenz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4-5 9999999

Bend [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
260202 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

Boulder [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363841 Matthew DeAngelis Primal-Audi Denver SM Pro-1-2 21
282067 Ian McPherson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM Pro-1-2 32
332976 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing SW 3-4 3

CASTLE PINES [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394693 Clayton Leon Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 13

CASTLE ROCK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
381872 Jared Thaut Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 13

CENTENNIAL [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383567 Juan Cortes Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 12
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 4-5 16
528898 Blake Herzog Unattached SM 4-5 19
57765 Christopher Stout Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
51248 Scott Hartley 8 Sixteen Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 26
401015 Matthew Ray Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

CHEYENNE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377064 Wyatt Gaulke Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM 3 4

CO SPRINGS [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
407748 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM Pro-1-2 36
456986 Sterling Watson COS Racing SM Pro-1-2 41
297822 Daniel Crespo Primal-Audi Denver SM Pro-1-2 9999999
341982 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing SM Pro-1-2 9999999
303675 Aaron Buechter Unattached SM 4-5 27
86198 Norman Alvis Megastar/Lake MM 40+ 1-2-3 1

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 35

Castle Rock [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
500068 Julie Fisher pedal RACING SW 3-4 16

Centennial [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
69161 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 28

Colorado [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
428596 Adam LaPlante Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 34

Colorado Springs [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
347262 Noah Middlestaedt Revolution Cycle & Ski SM Pro-1-2 9999999
55820 Katherine Compton Spike Shooter Cycling Team SW Pro-1-2 11
470105 James Crouse Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

DENVER [43]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
376368 Ian London Primal-Audi Denver SM Pro-1-2 34
438693 David Almanzan Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM Pro-1-2 37
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver SM Pro-1-2 40
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Pro-1-2 43
294725 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM Pro-1-2 50
343000 Lucas Clarke Unattached SM Pro-1-2 9999999
425254 Fredd Corpuz Palmares Racing SM Pro-1-2 9999999
362403 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk SM Pro-1-2 9999999
380802 Keith Strand Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 2
496645 Aidan Coats-Ballaseux Unattached SM 3 5
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 8
466751 Reid Glover Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 14
494178 Christian Culpepper Unattached SM 3 16
457247 Roy Hobbs Palmares Racing SM 3 20
394611 Travis Burkel Denver Fit Loft Pinarello SM 3 24
429306 Will Pirkey pedal RACING SM 3 32
338046 Alexander Fleming Palmares Racing SM 3 35
432137 Clio Castruccio Unattached SW 3-4 2
395349 Katie Harrer Palmares Racing SW 3-4 12
455050 Crista Gilmore Palmares Racing SW 3-4 14
514098 Mona Horn Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 3-4 15
227028 Anne Donley DNA Cycling Masters SW Pro-1-2 16
485546 Emily Jordan Palmares Racing SW Pro-1-2 9999999
418537 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing SW Pro-1-2 9999999
486256 Nathan Landrey Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 17
493125 Andrew Pearce pedal RACING SM 4-5 30
474603 Owen Jensen Unattached SM 4-5 36
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 40
426148 Patrick Nay Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
499035 Nathan Teynor Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
492544 Adam Dawkins Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
177159 Joseph Shepherd Palmares Racing SM 4-5 9999999
512659 Patrick Repasky pedal RACING SM 4-5 9999999
438302 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling SM 4-5 9999999
518396 Joshua Pickett Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
14176 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
278385 John Fallon Megastar/Lake MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
129396 Justin Little Denver Fit Loft Pinarello MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
32871 Chris Skinner Denver Fit Loft Pinarello MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 21
53211 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 31
477494 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

DURANGO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402574 Charlotte Backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SW Pro-1-2 9999999

Denver [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
408131 Andrew Wheeler Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 1
477455 Ashley King Naked Women's Racing SW 3-4 5
522714 Andrea Fasen Unattached SW 3-4 11
252625 Devin Rhinehart Unattached SM 4-5 20
363740 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton SM 4-5 31
521441 Michael Still Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 38
524135 Zachary Koelling Unattached SM 4-5 39
384031 Troy Westergren Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999

Durango [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
321592 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 27

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
439089 Daryl Thomas Palmares Racing SM 3 3

ERIE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
327812 Leith Carey Unattached SM 4-5 8
248193 Greg Harris Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4-5 9999999

EVERGREEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
230716 John Noonan Primal-Audi Denver SM Pro-1-2 30

Englewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
9449 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company SM Pro-1-2 9999999

Erie [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
237726 Conor Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM Pro-1-2 10

FORT COLLINS [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
399388 George Simpson Unattached SM Pro-1-2 1
211435 Zack Allison TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM Pro-1-2 3
287780 Taylor Warren 303 Project SM Pro-1-2 23
245537 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande SM Pro-1-2 24
202401 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande SM Pro-1-2 29
336770 Travis Furman Denver Fit Loft Pinarello SM Pro-1-2 9999999
390354 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 3 28
389860 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 3 29
226005 Lila Hickey Fort Follies SW Pro-1-2 9999999
376554 Jeremy Norris Unattached SM 4-5 9

FREDERICK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
371259 Brian Tibbs Houndstooth Racing SM 4-5 9999999

FRISCO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
399354 Rosa Foth Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 3-4 4

Fort Collins [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
252835 Whitney Allison Colavita-Fine Cooking SW Pro-1-2 30
396047 Dakota Troudt Unattached SM 4-5 28
395239 Ryan Korzyniowski Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes SM 4-5 9999999

Fruita [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
237586 Kevin Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM Pro-1-2 22

GOLDEN [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
359925 Max Rusch Denver Fit Loft Pinarello SM Pro-1-2 9999999
135475 Michael (Mike) Friedman Unattached SM Pro-1-2 9999999
381244 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 9
469038 Spencer White Unattached SM 4-5 3
114781 Torsten Lyon Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
164136 Reed Maxwell Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 32
224161 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 33
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
58463 Troy Reynolds Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

GRAND JUNCTION [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
315188 Marta Morris Stages Cycling SW Pro-1-2 9
360232 Alexandra Millard Colordo Mesa University SW Pro-1-2 20

GREENWOOD VILLAGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
476784 Dawnya Gebhard pedal RACING SW 3-4 13

Golden [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
458066 Jonathan Wells Team Cycleton SM 3 19
460618 Allison Porter Naked Women's Racing SW 3-4 1
216719 Carlos Casali Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 8

HESPERUS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
427683 Ava Hachmann JET Cycling SW 3-4 6

HIGHLANDS RANCH [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394377 William Tourtillot Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM Pro-1-2 9999999
287663 Thomas Logue pedal RACING SM 4-5 11
495255 Ted Wargin Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 23
373585 Paul Hesselgrave pedal RACING SM 4-5 33
260446 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 22
141562 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
197001 Jayson Hurd Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

Highlands Ranch [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
271155 Doug Gordon Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

LAFAYETTE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
76220 Daniel DePaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

LAKEWOOD [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
283751 Maxlimilian Freeman COGA Elite Cycling Team SM Pro-1-2 4
193527 Thomas Herman Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Pro-1-2 46
309297 Daniel Rising Unattached SM 3 21
205778 Laura Vance Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 3-4 9
221135 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling SW Pro-1-2 9999999
305296 Steven Lykens pedal RACING SM 4-5 6
17376 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 38
118147 Galen Stilgebauer Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

LITTLETON [24]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
305918 Scott Piercefield Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM Pro-1-2 15
271420 Dean Haas Team Rio Grande SM Pro-1-2 25
364346 Andrew Castagneri Unattached SM Pro-1-2 47
241461 Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling Team SM Pro-1-2 9999999
257291 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team SM Pro-1-2 9999999
414870 Dan Schrad pedal RACING SM 3 10
362582 Simon Castagneri CU Cycling-Boulder SM 3 13
431333 Rory Devin Unattached SM 3 15
398126 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 18
466262 Nate Pitzer pedal RACING SM 3 33
441168 Jenna Stauffer Orion Racing SW Pro-1-2 9999999
421191 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4-5 2
362868 Jeff Krause Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 14
468441 Mark Stookesberry pedal RACING SM 4-5 34
435123 Matthew Dahlke Palmares Racing SM 4-5 9999999
367857 Eric Brodis Racer X Cycling SM 4-5 9999999
26167 Kevin Noakes Century Road Club Assoc SM 4-5 9999999
420092 Chris Kalman Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
414870 Dan Schrad pedal RACING MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
47071 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
367163 Jerod Ridge Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
358703 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 20
404512 Chris Heimerl 8 Sixteen Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 29
482531 Andy Balika Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

LONE TREE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
273704 Bryan Derstine Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 25
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 9999999
190346 Lance Sulzen Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 5

LONGMONT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
207781 Brian Metz Unattached SM 4-5 10

LOUISVILLE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
393488 Kristie Arend ALP Cycles Racing SW Pro-1-2 27
125263 William Coffee Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4-5 9999999
49386 Matt Duncan Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 24

Littleton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362528 Lanier Allen Stages Cycling SW Pro-1-2 9999999

Littleton l [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM 3 26

MONUMENT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
309511 Thomas Rathbun COS Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

Monument [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
201838 Laurel Rathbun Maxxis-Shimano SW Pro-1-2 14

NEDERLAND [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
85255 Barry Lee Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

NORTHGLENN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
359730 Stephen Cochran Unattached SM 4-5 12

PARKER [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
277074 Gage Hecht UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. SM Pro-1-2 2
416934 Michael Nelson Palmares Racing SM 4-5 15
388662 Kyle Gisbert Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SM 4-5 9999999

PUEBLO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
404993 Joseph Vandeven Palmares Racing SM 4-5 9999999

Parker [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
275490 Brian Huggins Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 30

Salt Lake City [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
89443 Tiffany Pezzulo TheCyclist-Lawyer.com SW Pro-1-2 6

Superior [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
346358 Rachel Plessing Unattached SW Pro-1-2 9999999

THORNTON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363779 Nick Kosovich Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4-5 25
7738 Corey Cope Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

THORTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363958 Brian McManus Unattached SM 3 9999999

Thornton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
423271 Daniel Stoddard pedal RACING SM 4-5 29

Timnath [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
512619 Josh Sturgeon NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 4-5 4

Unpecified [71]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
331782 Tony Baca Unattached SM Pro-1-2 5
380332 Cormac Mcgeough Unattached SM Pro-1-2 6
229135 Luke Keough Unattached SM Pro-1-2 7
290219 Miguel Bryon Unattached SM Pro-1-2 8
477870 Jake Magee Unattached SM Pro-1-2 9
312558 Jake Silverberg Unattached SM Pro-1-2 11
424384 Dennis Ramirez Unattached SM Pro-1-2 13
202082 Alder Martz Unattached SM Pro-1-2 14
414794 PierreBernard Thiffault Unattached SM Pro-1-2 17
371826 Timothy Savre Unattached SM Pro-1-2 18
163558 Christopher Stuart Unattached SM Pro-1-2 19
358808 Jonah MeadVanCort Unattached SM Pro-1-2 27
349884 Paul Warner Unattached SM Pro-1-2 31
538972 Jason Christie Unattached SM Pro-1-2 38
337206 Sawyer Currie Unattached SM Pro-1-2 42
382065 David Greif Unattached SM Pro-1-2 49
203143 Ian Megale Unattached SM Pro-1-2 9999999
256772 Maitland Jones Unattached SM Pro-1-2 9999999
91576 Andre Gonzalez Unattached SM Pro-1-2 9999999
330358 Anthony Moye Unattached SM Pro-1-2 9999999
430954 Marco Wajda Unattached SM Pro-1-2 9999999
305079 Jacob Gerhardt Unattached SM Pro-1-2 9999999
72022 Michael Jacques Unattached SM Pro-1-2 9999999
290106 Austin Turner Unattached SM Pro-1-2 9999999
413726 Nick Bruskewitz Unattached SM 3 11
241376 Duncan Oliver Unattached SM 3 22
485259 Dillon Janda Unattached SM 3 23
466206 Daniel Padgett Unattached SM 3 31
269625 Corey Williams Unattached SM 3 9999999
368489 Tyler Fitzgerald Unattached SM 3 9999999
469026 Alaina Yung Unattached SW 3-4 7
468081 Ellie Morgenthaler Unattached SW 3-4 8
296051 Vanessa Buccella Unattached SW 3-4 17
300089 Skylar Schneider Unattached SW Pro-1-2 1
417020 Stephanie Roorda Unattached SW Pro-1-2 2
170980 Samantha Schneider Unattached SW Pro-1-2 3
484160 Josie Talbot Unattached SW Pro-1-2 4
457092 Rachel Langdon Unattached SW Pro-1-2 5
508146 Kendelle Hodges Unattached SW Pro-1-2 7
534612 Jessica Mundy Unattached SW Pro-1-2 8
200237 Kaitlin Antonneau Unattached SW Pro-1-2 10
538683 Astrid Gassner Unattached SW Pro-1-2 13
408322 Emily Newsom Unattached SW Pro-1-2 17
485074 Hannah Shell Unattached SW Pro-1-2 18
One-Day Nicole Bruderer Unattached SW Pro-1-2 19
481904 Emma Grant Unattached SW Pro-1-2 22
536671 Anita Stenberg Unattached SW Pro-1-2 23
496560 Sofia Arreola Navarro Unattached SW Pro-1-2 24
438607 Anna Megale Unattached SW Pro-1-2 26
291607 Allie Dragoo Unattached SW Pro-1-2 29
515165 Caroline Mani Unattached SW Pro-1-2 9999999
530265 Grace Anderson Unattached SW Pro-1-2 9999999
One-Day Mikayla Hardey Unattached SW Pro-1-2 9999999
One-Day Georgia Catterick Unattached SW Pro-1-2 9999999
375627 Tess Oliver Unattached SW Pro-1-2 9999999
530970 Emma Roberts Unattached SW Pro-1-2 9999999
524360 Ryan Currie Unattached SM 4-5 1
One-Day Peter Sabey Unattached SM 4-5 5
400237 Justin Kast Unattached SM 4-5 21
One-Day Chris Johnson Unattached SM 4-5 22
One-Day Russell Maddison Unattached SM 4-5 24
358120 Chris Plooster Unattached SM 4-5 26
521378 Jared Hanson Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day Thinh Dinh Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day Adam Gusky Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day Patrick Edmondstone Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day Ross Steward Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day Doug Allen Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
91576 Andre Gonzalez Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 34
539038 Takashi Nakata Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
55866 Stephen Borski Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

VAIL [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
382818 Kyle Wilcox Unattached SM 3 17
9949 Christopher Doyle Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 30

WESTMINSTER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
511535 John Humphreys Palmares Racing SM 4-5 9999999

WHEAT RIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
523131 Matthew Robinson pedal RACING SM 4-5 32

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
345810 Henry York COS Racing SM 3 6

Wheat Ridge [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
288007 Drew Christopher Front Rangers Cycling Club SM Pro-1-2 16
309494 Luis Rodriguez Denver Fit Loft Pinarello MM 40+ 1-2-3 25

aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363102 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 3

boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi COGA Elite Cycling Team SM Pro-1-2 35

denver [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
392791 Daniel Berger Team Cycleton MM 40+ 1-2-3 36

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS