www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from DENVER for Littleton Twilight Criterium

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
376368 Ian London Primal-Audi Denver SM Pro-1-2 34
438693 David Almanzan Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM Pro-1-2 37
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver SM Pro-1-2 40
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Pro-1-2 43
294725 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM Pro-1-2 50
343000 Lucas Clarke Unattached SM Pro-1-2 9999999
425254 Fredd Corpuz Palmares Racing SM Pro-1-2 9999999
362403 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk SM Pro-1-2 9999999
380802 Keith Strand Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 2
496645 Aidan Coats-Ballaseux Unattached SM 3 5
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 8
466751 Reid Glover Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 14
494178 Christian Culpepper Unattached SM 3 16
457247 Roy Hobbs Palmares Racing SM 3 20
394611 Travis Burkel Denver Fit Loft Pinarello SM 3 24
429306 Will Pirkey pedal RACING SM 3 32
338046 Alexander Fleming Palmares Racing SM 3 35
432137 Clio Castruccio Unattached SW 3-4 2
395349 Katie Harrer Palmares Racing SW 3-4 12
455050 Crista Gilmore Palmares Racing SW 3-4 14
514098 Mona Horn Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 3-4 15
227028 Anne Donley DNA Cycling Masters SW Pro-1-2 16
485546 Emily Jordan Palmares Racing SW Pro-1-2 9999999
418537 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing SW Pro-1-2 9999999
486256 Nathan Landrey Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 17
493125 Andrew Pearce pedal RACING SM 4-5 30
474603 Owen Jensen Unattached SM 4-5 36
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 40
426148 Patrick Nay Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
499035 Nathan Teynor Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
492544 Adam Dawkins Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
177159 Joseph Shepherd Palmares Racing SM 4-5 9999999
512659 Patrick Repasky pedal RACING SM 4-5 9999999
438302 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling SM 4-5 9999999
518396 Joshua Pickett Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
14176 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
278385 John Fallon Megastar/Lake MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
129396 Justin Little Denver Fit Loft Pinarello MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
32871 Chris Skinner Denver Fit Loft Pinarello MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 21
53211 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 31
477494 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
408131 Andrew Wheeler Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 1
477455 Ashley King Naked Women's Racing SW 3-4 5
522714 Andrea Fasen Unattached SW 3-4 11
252625 Devin Rhinehart Unattached SM 4-5 20
363740 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton SM 4-5 31
521441 Michael Still Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 38
524135 Zachary Koelling Unattached SM 4-5 39
384031 Troy Westergren Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
392791 Daniel Berger Team Cycleton MM 40+ 1-2-3 36

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS