www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Cyclo X - Harlow Platts

ARVADA [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
455109 Felipe Cantero Gutierrez Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 3 12
348668 Josh Weis Unattached SM 3 14
400438 Ross Blount Unattached SM 4 29
362231 Tracy Yates Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 7
364433 Thom Lieurance Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 26
540997 Jake Sandau Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 20
487721 Eric Ford Unattached MM 40+ 4 12
393396 Chris Watts Redspoke Racing p/b Remax Pros. MM 40+ 4 18
2403 Mark Bales Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 28
364228 Sally Higgins Cross Propz Racing SSW 3
88299 Mike Higgins Unattached SS 4-5 14

ASPEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
15546 Thomas Hayles Unattached MM 60+ 1

AURORA [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365873 Jason Weeber Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 6
362435 Brian Hemstreet Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 36
455161 Justin Faull Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross MM 40+ 4 47
91476 Robert Rowland ColoBikeLaw.com MM 50+ 4 20

Aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
519819 Marcellee Fullwood-Pakalnis Unattached SW 4 9999999

BERTHOUD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
243927 Eric Falldin Unattached SS 4-5 11

BOULDER [157]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276915 Robert Pickels Boulder Cycle Sport SM 3 9
361565 Nevin Whittemore TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 3 11
196600 Keagan Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport SM 3 16
397075 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 3 9999999
269969 Jonathan Lamar Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 1
448181 Colorado Hoese Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 2
289027 Simon Pendleton Houndstooth Racing SM 4 4
363006 Ryan Lowe Unattached SM 4 10
389688 Jesse Euton Unattached SM 4 11
272533 Andrew Seifried Unattached SM 4 13
309226 Ryan Sullivan Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4 14
291777 Jacob Wiebe Avout Racing SM 4 18
363073 Evan Wiebe Houndstooth Racing SM 4 20
486914 Joshua Cook Unattached SM 4 22
417671 Edward Marriott Unattached SM 4 28
419113 Charlie Frank Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 4 30
186081 Michael Tonkinson Unattached SM 4 31
449248 Nathaniel Langdon Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 33
277298 Michael Gavagan EVOL DevoElite Racing SM 4 35
386629 Miguel Gallegos Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 4 9999999
143575 Meredith Miller RAPHA CYCLING CLUB SW Open 1
354314 Kristin Weber Unattached SW Open 5
1032 Margell Abel Team Kappius SW Open 8
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 12
492913 Anna Katrina Engelsted Petunia Mafia Cycling SW Open 13
327486 Christa Ghent Amy D. Foundation SW Open 16
319824 Sarah Ginsbach Topo Designs Cycling Club SW Open 19
486377 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 1
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 2
540920 Colin Ryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 9
487409 Beckett McVoy Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 11
443270 Jay Thorson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 16
518218 Rafer Severson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 18
540888 Silas Gillett Dawson School JM 13-14 19
541211 Zachary Young Unattached JM 13-14 21
448741 Joseph Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 22
517784 Asher Lefkoff Dawson School JM 13-14 25
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 3
484595 Reyna Bernard Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 4
388725 Kaya Cline Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 5
456325 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 7
486762 Alexandra Hebert Dawson School JW 13-14 9
492913 Anna Katrina Engelsted Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 3 1
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Boulder Cycle Sport SW 3 2
364245 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing SW 3 9
364595 Laura Wisner Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 3 10
443382 Maureen Bjerke Boulder Cycle Sport SW 4 2
416910 Allison Crow Unattached SW 4 4
362954 Athena Dodd Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 8
359125 Cheri Felix Amy D. Foundation SW 4 10
171829 Patty Nilsen Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 11
518844 Kara Jordan Old School Industries SW 4 12
448736 Rhonda Mansell Cross Propz Racing SW 4 14
487113 Betsy Farris Fort Follies SW 4 17
298004 Carol Kauder Houndstooth Racing SW 4 18
507808 Jenna Koval Naked Women's Racing SW 4 20
518424 Magui Martinez-Pena Naked Women's Racing SW 4 21
328646 Charles Merrill Unattached SSM 8
19574 Ivy Koger Unattached SSM 9
126532 Daimeon Shanks Team Small Batch SSM 15
5031 Ariel Brown Unattached SSM 16
161599 Allen Krughoff Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 1
309291 Jack Tanner Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 2
23233 Christian McCarthy Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM Open 6
265086 Samuel Morrison Stages Cycling SM Open 8
179626 Collin Becker Unattached SM Open 11
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM Open 13
310968 Jayson Jacobs Team Cycleton SM Open 14
361065 Donny Warbritton Stages Cycling SM Open 15
540264 Dylan Rajguru Boulder Cycle Sport Beginner Men 6
517554 David Apple Unattached Beginner Men 25
503101 Brett Uyeshiro Unattached Beginner Men 26
59622 James Dull Unattached Beginner Men 27
516547 Noah Schabacker Boulder Cycle Sport Beginner Men 31
540055 Kurtis Corbin Unattached Beginner Men 33
532460 Julia Engelsted Petunia Mafia Cycling Beginner Women 3
520864 Brianne Davis Boxwell Cycling Team Beginner Women 5
529485 Alessandra Castanho Petunia Mafia Cycling Beginner Women 12
538523 Megan Farooqui Boxwell Cycling Team Beginner Women 13
386429 Luke Elphingstone Unattached JM 15-18 1
530622 Charles Springer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-18 2
414021 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-18 4
363790 Lucas Hartman Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling JM 15-18 9
486760 Jonah Lefkoff Dawson School JM 15-18 13
509544 Andrew Wiebe Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling JM 15-18 9999999
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1
31905 Art Schwadron Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 2
50682 David Weber Team Kappius MM 50+ 4
271458 Scott Fliegelman Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 5
271424 Harold Stephenson Unattached MM 50+ 8
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 14
11377 Jim Feehan Unattached MM 50+ 16
259916 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 17
184345 Steven Frank Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 19
336260 Don McIntosh Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 32
541245 Zane Copeland Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 3
516040 Connor Link Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 4
516058 Rowan Cattau Unattached JM 9-10 5
540920 Colin Ryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 8
541081 Mitchell Schroeder Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 10
541447 Brodie Fliegelman Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 11
443654 Sebastien Long Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 5
456110 Shane Williams Dawson School JM 11-12 7
488998 West Merrill Unattached JM 11-12 8
458617 Jack Elphingstone Unattached JM 11-12 9
518922 Mitchell Fedo Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 14
541145 Daniel Bernard Unattached JM 11-12 17
523633 Spencer Gibson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 18
517686 Blake Davis Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 21
540254 Lyndsey Brown Unattached JW 9-10 6
504530 Rachel Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling JW 11-12 3
517794 Eleanor Greer Dawson School JW 11-12 6
487718 Corrie Anderson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie JW 11-12 9
46169 Alan Hills Unattached MM 60+ 3
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 60+ 8
115173 Jim Bowen Unattached MM 60+ 11
363311 John Ooyen Old School Industries MM 60+ 13
46372 Emanuel Alongi Boulder Cycle Sport MM 60+ 15
517919 Elizabeth Lev-Tov Old School Industries MW 50+ 2
354390 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 1
363343 David Kendall Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 3 6
134452 Michael White Unattached MM 40+ 3 9
56804 Robert Andrew Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 11
306386 Trent Williams Unattached MM 40+ 3 15
364201 Walter Knapp Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3 18
375793 Brian Link Single Barrel CX MM 40+ 3 21
269846 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 9999999
263247 Shawn Berry Unattached MM 40+ 4 6
358605 David Elphingstone Unattached MM 40+ 4 9
482399 Patrick Ryan Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 4 10
493268 Jason Breitbarth Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 15
16139 Philip Higgs Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 4 22
406640 Scott Silver Unattached MM 40+ 4 24
264124 Per Larsen Unattached MM 40+ 4 32
225928 Steven Fritz Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 4 37
419078 George Bonanto San Jose Bicycle Club / SJBC MM 40+ 4 40
470781 John Vajda Unattached MM 40+ 4 44
363717 Jeff Fithian Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 4 5
333648 Doug Steele Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 6
521663 Walter Strickler Unattached MM 50+ 4 9
362437 Michael Pins Unattached MM 50+ 4 12
246085 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 4 14
363289 Matt Davies Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 1
173244 Grant Holicky EVOL DevoElite Racing MM 40+ 2
12419 Michael Friedberg EVOL DevoElite Racing MM 40+ 3
102604 Charles Coyle Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4
37786 Mike West Unattached MM 40+ 7
78794 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing MM 40+ 8
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Training Peaks MM 40+ 9
154167 Gregory Keller Boulder Junior Cycling MM 40+ 10
269718 Aaron Bouplon Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 14
282645 Neil Schirmer Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 15
273937 William Pankonin Unattached MM 40+ 16
185127 Mark Wisner Unattached MM 40+ 20
29168 Paul Rapinz Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 26
378260 Quinn Reece Unattached SS 4-5 1
448571 Katherine Hranko Dawson School JW 15-18 3

BRECKENRIDGE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
40096 Tim Faia Unattached MM 40+ 13
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal-Audi Denver SS 4-5 3

BROOMFIELD [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
422268 Greg Sumida Unattached SM 4 3
459864 Alex Doyle Unattached Beginner Men 22
540214 John Roszel Unattached JM 9-10 14
540886 Nicco Aray Dawson School JM 11-12 25
418994 Joe Hofeditz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 13
488628 Shad Mika Unattached MM 40+ 4 33
294644 Andrew Stevens Unattached MM 40+ 4 9999999
115070 Erin Witter Old School Industries MM 40+ 31
381763 Taylor Johnson Boulder Junior Cycling JW 15-18 1

Boulder [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363356 Dakota Cline Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 4
363875 Aiden Keller Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 7
417346 Leslie Ethridge Unattached SW Open 10
124988 Tim Downing Louisville Cyclery MM 60+ 10
253745 Laura Mizener Old School Industries MW 40+ 1
362442 Christopher Kreider Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 50+ 4 22

CASTLE PINES [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
526075 Michelle Barton Naked Women's Racing MW 50+ 5

CASTLE ROCK [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
443452 Drew Weitkunat Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 13-14 15
521283 Hayden Raph Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 13
81447 Tom Leahy Unattached MM 40+ 4 4
37630 Curtis Weitkunat Unattached MM 50+ 4 23

CENTENNIAL [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 4 9999999
448237 Jefferson Talley Unattached JM 15-18 12
457356 Ian Edwards Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 11-12 19
539502 Collin Hartman Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 23
541332 Annika Hartman Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 9-10 1
401015 Matthew Ray Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 3
70692 Dagan Martland Avout Racing MM 40+ 4 17
278739 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 11

CHEYENNE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391540 Heidi Gurov 9seventy Racing SSW 1

CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
493906 Colby Crean Rage Cycling Team JW 11-12 10

CO SPRINGS [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487282 Nicholas Kulesa COS Racing SM 4 24
386382 Michelle Moore Unattached SW 4 9
4145 Ron Bollenberghe Unattached MM 50+ 3
111623 Tom Haynes Unattached MM 60+ 4
362404 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling MM 60+ 12
497668 Benji Hunter Unattached MM 40+ 4 1
487282 Nicholas Kulesa COS Racing SS 4-5 7

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
350446 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM Open 12

Castle Pines [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
413127 Ethan Dunham Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling JM 15-18 6

Colorado [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
311635 Barry Pugh SQUARE1 Cycling SSM 14

DENVER [45]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
191847 Tom Wagner Radio Free Denver Cycling Club SM 3 13
198746 John Drake Local Velo SM 3 15
494178 Christian Culpepper Unattached SM 3 9999999
454565 Terry Rice Unattached SM 4 5
353270 Cody Baker Unattached SM 4 15
448720 Joe Kozlowicz Unattached SM 4 17
413836 Stephen Stratman Unattached SM 4 21
494236 Jeff Tryon Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 27
417189 John Martin Unattached SM 4 9999999
449067 Gavin Lopez Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 13-14 8
487420 Jacob Socia Team Cycleton JM 13-14 13
393416 Amy Direen Topo Designs Cycling Club SW 3 8
432137 Clio Castruccio Palmares Racing SW 4 5
516565 Lisa Kreibe Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 13
288007 Drew Christopher Front Rangers Cycling Club SSM 1
225551 Anthony Iannacito Unattached SSM 6
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Open 3
165778 Kyle Johnson Team Yacht Club SM Open 4
418490 Samuel Dolzani Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM Open 5
267691 James McCabe Avout Racing SM Open 17
288007 Drew Christopher Front Rangers Cycling Club SM Open 18
526084 Vincent Stewart Unattached Beginner Men 1
520749 Patrick Thompson Unattached Beginner Men 11
509774 Chris Fuller Unattached Beginner Men 28
293920 Martin Kreibe Unattached Beginner Men 35
540545 Toni Gibbs Unattached Beginner Women 2
540167 Jamie Miller SQUARE1 Cycling Beginner Women 11
10201 Brian Dunn Unattached MM 50+ 7
515662 Madison Lopez Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 26
487046 Eli Ferguson Team Cycleton JM 11-12 9999999
121932 Eric Perryman Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 60+ 7
149151 Joan Orgeldinger Naked Women's Racing MW 50+ 1
363936 Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3 3
252070 Jeffrey Socia Team Cycleton MM 40+ 3 5
68584 Brian Moore Unattached MM 40+ 3 7
21586 Peter Lopez Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 40+ 3 9999999
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 8
395691 Chris Wozniak Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 4 11
304389 Todd Hockenberry Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 4 23
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 34
362497 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 8
86033 Doug Ferguson Team Cycleton MM 40+ 11
358206 Ruben Weaver Topo Designs Cycling Club SS 4-5 5
448720 Joe Kozlowicz Unattached SS 4-5 6
484875 Samir S Chabra Unattached SS 4-5 12

DILLON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
519362 Fernando Fernandez Escalante Boulder Cycle Sport Beginner Men 5
519472 Nuria Monzonis Martinez Boulder Cycle Sport Beginner Women 10

Denver [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
428184 Winn deBurlo Unattached SM 3 2
354150 Luci Olewinski RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SW 3 4
540200 Molly Lofton Unattached Beginner Women 14
380348 Jeff Martin Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 9999999
121888 Taylor Carrington Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 6

EAGLE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364328 Sam Brown Unattached SM 3 5
518177 Marshall Troutner Unattached SM 4 9

ENGLEWOOD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
493931 Raven Powers Unattached JW 11-12 5
326084 Ryan Kuchenbecker VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 24

ERIE [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
238717 Kristal Boni RapidRacing p/b Foxtrot Wheel and Edge SW Open 18
362612 Nicholas Boni Unattached JM 13-14 6
325526 Kevin O'Brien Groove Subaru Excel Sports SSM 9999999
467945 Ryan Carlson Peak to Peak Cycling Beginner Men 19
244813 Carl Boni RapidRacing p/b Foxtrot Wheel and Edge MM 50+ 33
516420 Cate Boni RapidRacing p/b Foxtrot Wheel and Edge JW 9-10 3
363474 Miller Schuck Unattached MM 50+ 4 21

ESTES PARK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306699 Steven Wens Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 17

EVERGREEN [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
416234 Melanie Carter Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 4
374671 Keith Principe Racer X Cycling MM 50+ 4 10
364392 William Howe Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 29
358190 Melissa Erickson SQUARE1 Cycling SSW 2
440968 Shawn Bard Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SS 4-5 10

Erie [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364246 Neil Smith Unattached MM 40+ 3 14

FORT COLLINS [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
423229 Timothy Fegel NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 3 3
371452 Suzie Livingston Unattached SW Open 9
362523 Samuel Naffziger RSD Racing MM 50+ 20
55555 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande MM 50+ 27
224141 James Stevens Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 4 2
351560 Andrew Tidrick RSD Racing MM 40+ 4 27
517997 Rick Vanderleek Unattached MM 40+ 4 31
368821 Rod Unverrich Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 16
112103 Ryan Hughs NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 19

FORT MYERS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
518879 Aaron Tucker CU Cycling-Boulder Beginner Men 15

FREDERICK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487847 Maylei Leaneagh Dawson School JW 13-14 10

FRISCO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
148738 Chad Sigler pedal RACING MM 40+ 3 2

GOLDEN [19]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
381244 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 10
513899 Justin Blumenthal Unattached SM 4 6
176014 Rebecca Gross Unattached SW Open 3
223636 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 14
364233 Katie Macarelli Feedback Sports Racing SW 3 11
516517 Kate Pavlik Naked Women's Racing SW 4 3
301412 Maxwell Jordan Unattached SSM 4
448682 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SSM 11
432450 Terol Pursell Redspoke Racing p/b Remax Pros. SM Open 7
81651 Dan Dombroski Amy D. Foundation SM Open 10
540621 Emily Jordan SQUARE1 Cycling Beginner Women 4
77069 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 13
20790 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 9999999
516883 Sage Hummon GBX-Jrs JW 11-12 8
362790 Jay Kenney Feedback Sports Racing MM 60+ 9
390471 Linda Stieduhar Racer X Cycling MW 50+ 4
363702 Aaron Macarelli Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 4 16
497830 Matthew Knoedler Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 45
164136 Reed Maxwell Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 22

GREELEY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
237623 Adam Mickiewicz Unattached SM 3 18

GREENWOOD VILLAGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
513119 Chad Mulligan Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling Beginner Men 3

HIGHLANDS RANCH [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362527 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SW Open 15
387478 Melissa Westergard Naked Women's Racing SW 4 15
42074 Birt Stem Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 25
515624 Jack Higley Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 9-10 2
541149 Tyler Reback Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 9-10 9
516505 Cameron Westergard Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 11-12 11
141562 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4 26

Highlands Ranch [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
271155 Doug Gordon Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 21
474719 Jeff Knight ChristianCycling MM 50+ 4 7

LAFAYETTE [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363445 Erica Ford Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 3 6
514855 Bridgette Enarson Naked Women's Racing SW 4 7
457535 Hannah Kelbaugh Unattached SW 4 16
467204 Brady Van Matre Unattached Beginner Men 7
497966 Kelly Euperio Unattached Beginner Women 7
363555 Carson Wille Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling JM 15-18 9999999
221107 Marco Hintz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3 4
486654 David G Fitzgerald Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 7

LAKEWOOD [17]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486403 Stacey Richardson pedal RACING SW Open 11
473233 Jackson Voss Avout Racing JM 13-14 4
539252 Collin Agne Avout Racing JM 13-14 17
225188 Josephine Nelson Unattached SW 3 5
262367 Doug Schuler Boulder Cycle Sport SSM 10
364021 Brent Anderson Great Divide Brewing Company SSM 13
449336 Zachary Dolzani Unattached SM Open 9
289831 Michael Dunbar Unattached SM Open 20
467813 Spencer Hodges Unattached Beginner Men 20
497461 Tom Lawlor pedal RACING Beginner Men 23
531415 Milo Hummon GBX-Jrs JM 9-10 13
487660 Lucy Voss Avout Racing JW 11-12 1
387264 Michelle Hancock Naked Women's Racing MW 50+ 6
388672 Bob Roman Unattached MM 40+ 4 5
417080 Todd Gray Unattached MM 40+ 4 19
29256 Darren Ray Unattached MM 40+ 4 20
110928 Douglass Agne Unattached MM 40+ 12

LITTLETON [31]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
398126 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 8
487347 John Higley Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SM 4 7
413179 Seth Murphy Unattached SM 4 34
488851 Karen Balika Unattached SW Open 6
391117 Kaya Musgrave Avout Racing JW 13-14 1
329668 William Iaia Groove Subaru Excel Sports SSM 2
37798 Mitch Westall Gates Carbon Drive SSM 5
241461 Taylor Jung Gates Carbon Drive SSM 12
531935 Jon Romenesko Unattached Beginner Men 37
531962 Heather Romenesko Unattached Beginner Women 6
516795 Terry Wheeler Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 10
11680 Robert Fischer Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 18
247119 Rob Gilbert RapidRacing p/b Foxtrot Wheel and Edge MM 50+ 22
538812 Steve Laner Unattached MM 50+ 35
489447 Jett Balika Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 2
504864 Edward Ebright Avout Racing JM 11-12 11
486997 Henry Walsh Avout Racing JM 11-12 16
412522 Lauren Watts Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 11-12 2
363847 Jim Scheel Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 10
90854 Jeff Leischner Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 40+ 3 12
363987 Matthias Kondler Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 3 9999999
413480 Michael Bateman Unattached MM 40+ 4 29
472682 Steven Harlan Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 4 30
442915 Scott Farish Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 41
516566 Scott Musgrave Unattached MM 50+ 4 1
488197 Howard Stevenson ChristianCycling MM 50+ 4 17
414870 Dan Schrad pedal RACING MM 40+ 5
482531 Andy Balika Unattached MM 40+ 23
76200 Richard McCurdy pedal RACING MM 40+ 32
487347 John Higley Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SS 4-5 4
412520 Sophia Watts Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City JW 15-18 2

LONE TREE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
540671 Amelia Orton Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 13-14 8
264136 Jeffrey Smith Redspoke Racing p/b Remax Pros. MM 40+ 4 21
363136 Avery Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 15-18 4

LONGMONT [24]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
489517 Michael Holliday Unattached SM 4 19
207781 Brian Metz Unattached SM 4 9999999
487058 Erik Yoho Unattached JM 13-14 24
240305 Andy Lueck Unattached SSM 3
518343 Torin Dewey Boulder Cycle Sport Beginner Men 12
362708 Riley Cotton Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-18 3
363003 Caleb Blichfeldt Unattached JM 15-18 7
363157 Skyler Heinrichs Dawson School JM 15-18 11
63803 Kirk Olson Old School Industries MM 50+ 9
240886 Steve Laurel Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 12
12488 Steve Frothingham Unattached MM 50+ 28
377675 Michael Warner Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 29
418982 Chuck Ankeny Unattached MM 50+ 31
540887 Graham Halverson Dawson School JM 11-12 10
518472 George Gerakos Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 22
541234 Riley Sturniolo Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 24
540890 Samuel Ellenbogen Dawson School JM 11-12 27
541019 Sammie Holliday Unattached JW 9-10 7
540889 Rylie Cahill Dawson School JW 11-12 7
262590 Robert Stanley Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 60+ 5
247379 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 16
489517 Michael Holliday Unattached MM 40+ 4 14
364290 Jason Kaminski Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 39
363864 Erik Halverson Unattached MM 40+ 4 42

LOUISVILLE [25]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363133 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 1
477639 Deric Bert Unattached SM 4 8
326846 Josh Wills Squareone Helen's SM 4 16
448029 Mark Healey Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 25
393488 Kristie Arend ALP Cycles Racing SW Open 17
475015 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling JM 13-14 5
443774 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 10
485947 Charlotte Commons Unattached JW 13-14 11
104091 Jamie Kilcoyne Team Kappius SSM 7
480285 Jacob Malone Unattached Beginner Men 21
406480 Steve Belin Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Beginner Men 30
110595 Justin Meschler Louisville Cyclery Beginner Men 42
448565 James Commons Dawson School JM 15-18 8
363673 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 6
489730 Aden Clark Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 3
531266 Bodhi Malin Unattached JM 11-12 4
488116 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team JW 11-12 4
363567 Chris Lee Team Kappius MM 40+ 3 13
362990 Paul Sasseville Unattached MM 40+ 3 20
22398 Bill Manning Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 23
14305 Kirk Groves Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3 9999999
478017 Adam Boyd Louisville Cyclery MM 40+ 4 25
363911 Matt Robinson Louisville Cyclery MM 40+ 4 38
4590 Richard Brady Louisville Cyclery MM 40+ 4 43
362890 James Finn Cross Propz Racing MM 50+ 4 3

LOVELAND [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
240113 Rodrigo Gil Moreno de Mora Unattached MM 50+ 11

LYONS [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363601 Kahill Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 3
518598 Haven Dewart Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 12
422959 Chase Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 1
517532 Eli DeBoom Unattached JM 11-12 6
517477 Todd DeBoom Unattached MM 50+ 4 4
336978 Charley Dean Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 21

Lafayette [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
401813 David Belin Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 35

Lakewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
284766 William Haas Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 30

Littleton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
456914 Adriano X Lucero Unattached JM 13-14 7

Lone Tree [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
484593 Sarah Davis Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 13-14 6
541654 Sydney Davis Unattached JW 9-10 4

Longmont [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
509759 Dominique Stasulli Unattached SW 4 1
332428 Tim Stone Boulder Cycle Sport MM 60+ 2

Louisville [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
541266 Greg Fitzgerald Unattached Beginner Men 9

Lyons, CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
519185 Michael Donohoe Unattached MM 50+ 4 2

MONUMENT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363026 Gavin Anderson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 27

MORRISON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
432900 Dustin Kilness pedal RACING SM 4 12
299003 Brad Woodard Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 3 8

NEDERLAND [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
384756 Terri Smith Feedback Sports Racing MW 50+ 3

NIWOT [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
417539 Glenn Cruger Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 32
449190 Reagan Long Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 2
385991 Jason Long Unattached MM 40+ 28

Nederland [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364546 Frank Smith Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 15

Niwot [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
218177 Adam Hecht Unattached SM 4 23
473811 AJ Holliday Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 12
218177 Adam Hecht Unattached SS 4-5 13

PARKER [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363431 Betsy Mercer Unattached SW 3 3
516510 Alexa Roop Unattached SW 4 22
375125 Mark Templeman Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru MM 50+ 4 13
268445 Christopher Dunn Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 19
368822 James Scott Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 30
388662 Kyle Gisbert Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SS 4-5 15

Parker [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3413 Scott Berg Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 24

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363737 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo SM 4 26
213287 Jeremiah Gantzer Steamboat Velo SM Open 19
146402 Corey Piscopo Steamboat Velo SM Open 9999999
363737 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo SS 4-5 2

SUPERIOR [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
540288 Noah Rand Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-18 10
532576 Jeremy Holbrook Rage Cycling Team JM 9-10 1
364207 Al Naudin Old School Industries MM 60+ 14

Superior [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
131976 John (JJ) Brandstatter Unattached MM 40+ 3 9999999
484498 Jay Paidipati Boulder Cycle Sport SS 4-5 9

TIMNATH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
239108 Michael Kolczak Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 25

Unpecified [49]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
418179 Tayne Andrade Unattached SM 3 17
321990 Amy Beisel Unattached SW Open 2
218422 Sarah Lukas Unattached SW Open 20
One-Day James Groves Unattached JM 13-14 14
One-Day Jonathan Meyer Unattached JM 13-14 20
One-Day Ben Stevenson Unattached JM 13-14 23
449014 Hayley Bates Unattached SW 3 7
One-Day Sage Melley Unattached SW 4 6
One-Day Sasha Milhols Unattached SW 4 19
387471 Dalton Walters Unattached SM Open 16
464084 Matthew Pevear Unattached SM Open 21
521937 Russ Jackson Unattached Beginner Men 2
One-Day Nick Penzenstadler Unattached Beginner Men 4
One-Day David Gates Unattached Beginner Men 8
One-Day michael Torrente Unattached Beginner Men 13
One-Day Darren Nakos Unattached Beginner Men 14
One-Day Brent Halsey Unattached Beginner Men 16
One-Day David Choren Unattached Beginner Men 17
One-Day Ryan Webb Unattached Beginner Men 18
541206 Gregory Burroughs Unattached Beginner Men 24
One-Day Joe Guitar Unattached Beginner Men 29
One-Day Jon Roberts Unattached Beginner Men 32
One-Day Andrew Wilson Unattached Beginner Men 34
539180 Marinus Roelofsen Unattached Beginner Men 38
One-Day Jason Roberts Unattached Beginner Men 39
One-Day David Zook Unattached Beginner Men 40
One-Day Ren Fries Unattached Beginner Men 43
One-Day Nicholas Hau Unattached Beginner Men 44
One-Day Holly Monkman Unattached Beginner Women 1
One-Day Cathy Koger Unattached Beginner Women 8
One-Day Laura Jones Unattached Beginner Women 9
One-Day Jessica Vendegnia Unattached Beginner Women 9999999
495721 Eric Mahoney Unattached JM 15-18 5
368221 Chris Isenberg Unattached MM 50+ 23
95160 Dave Showalter Unattached MM 50+ 34
One-Day Henry Cox Unattached JM 9-10 6
One-Day Owen Verner Unattached JM 9-10 7
One-Day Keaton Dundorf Unattached JM 9-10 12
One-Day Robert Breitbarth Unattached JM 9-10 15
One-Day Clay Reese Unattached JM 9-10 16
541710 Kaven Dewey Unattached JM 11-12 15
One-Day Victoria Choren Unattached JW 9-10 2
One-Day Nina Setbinin Unattached JW 9-10 5
140612 Kyr Gaganidze Unattached MM 40+ 3 19
493381 Jason Earley Unattached MM 40+ 4 46
476844 Edward Riedel Unattached MM 50+ 4 15
449270 David Smith Unattached MM 50+ 4 18
521937 Russ Jackson Unattached MM 40+ 17
One-Day Rachel Premus Unattached SSW 9999999

VAIL [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
149470 Brian Baker Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 18

WESTMINSTER [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
536231 Abraham Vanderburgh Unattached Beginner Men 10
536232 Daniel Hernandez Unattached Beginner Men 41
541407 Holly Grodsky Unattached Beginner Women 15

WHEAT RIDGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363045 Christian Williss Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross MM 40+ 3 24
166222 Steven P Heal Unattached SS 4-5 8

WINDSOR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
540895 Rene Frauenknecht Unattached Beginner Men 36

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
93608 Jonathan White Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 40+ 3 22

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
36941 Lee Waldman Feedback Sports Racing MM 60+ 6

407130 [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
407130 Benjamin Andre Unattached MM 40+ 4 48

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS