www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Boulder for Cyclo X - Harlow Platts

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276915 Robert Pickels Boulder Cycle Sport SM 3 9
361565 Nevin Whittemore TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 3 11
196600 Keagan Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport SM 3 16
397075 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 3 9999999
269969 Jonathan Lamar Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 1
448181 Colorado Hoese Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 2
289027 Simon Pendleton Houndstooth Racing SM 4 4
363006 Ryan Lowe Unattached SM 4 10
389688 Jesse Euton Unattached SM 4 11
272533 Andrew Seifried Unattached SM 4 13
309226 Ryan Sullivan Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4 14
291777 Jacob Wiebe Avout Racing SM 4 18
363073 Evan Wiebe Houndstooth Racing SM 4 20
486914 Joshua Cook Unattached SM 4 22
417671 Edward Marriott Unattached SM 4 28
419113 Charlie Frank Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 4 30
186081 Michael Tonkinson Unattached SM 4 31
449248 Nathaniel Langdon Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 33
277298 Michael Gavagan EVOL DevoElite Racing SM 4 35
386629 Miguel Gallegos Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 4 9999999
143575 Meredith Miller RAPHA CYCLING CLUB SW Open 1
354314 Kristin Weber Unattached SW Open 5
1032 Margell Abel Team Kappius SW Open 8
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 12
492913 Anna Katrina Engelsted Petunia Mafia Cycling SW Open 13
327486 Christa Ghent Amy D. Foundation SW Open 16
319824 Sarah Ginsbach Topo Designs Cycling Club SW Open 19
486377 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 1
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 2
540920 Colin Ryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 9
487409 Beckett McVoy Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 11
443270 Jay Thorson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 16
518218 Rafer Severson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 18
540888 Silas Gillett Dawson School JM 13-14 19
541211 Zachary Young Unattached JM 13-14 21
448741 Joseph Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 22
517784 Asher Lefkoff Dawson School JM 13-14 25
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 3
484595 Reyna Bernard Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 4
388725 Kaya Cline Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 5
456325 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 7
486762 Alexandra Hebert Dawson School JW 13-14 9
492913 Anna Katrina Engelsted Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 3 1
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Boulder Cycle Sport SW 3 2
364245 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing SW 3 9
364595 Laura Wisner Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 3 10
443382 Maureen Bjerke Boulder Cycle Sport SW 4 2
416910 Allison Crow Unattached SW 4 4
362954 Athena Dodd Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 8
359125 Cheri Felix Amy D. Foundation SW 4 10
171829 Patty Nilsen Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 11
518844 Kara Jordan Old School Industries SW 4 12
448736 Rhonda Mansell Cross Propz Racing SW 4 14
487113 Betsy Farris Fort Follies SW 4 17
298004 Carol Kauder Houndstooth Racing SW 4 18
507808 Jenna Koval Naked Women's Racing SW 4 20
518424 Magui Martinez-Pena Naked Women's Racing SW 4 21
328646 Charles Merrill Unattached SSM 8
19574 Ivy Koger Unattached SSM 9
126532 Daimeon Shanks Team Small Batch SSM 15
5031 Ariel Brown Unattached SSM 16
161599 Allen Krughoff Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 1
309291 Jack Tanner Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 2
23233 Christian McCarthy Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM Open 6
265086 Samuel Morrison Stages Cycling SM Open 8
179626 Collin Becker Unattached SM Open 11
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM Open 13
310968 Jayson Jacobs Team Cycleton SM Open 14
361065 Donny Warbritton Stages Cycling SM Open 15
540264 Dylan Rajguru Boulder Cycle Sport Beginner Men 6
517554 David Apple Unattached Beginner Men 25
503101 Brett Uyeshiro Unattached Beginner Men 26
59622 James Dull Unattached Beginner Men 27
516547 Noah Schabacker Boulder Cycle Sport Beginner Men 31
540055 Kurtis Corbin Unattached Beginner Men 33
532460 Julia Engelsted Petunia Mafia Cycling Beginner Women 3
520864 Brianne Davis Boxwell Cycling Team Beginner Women 5
529485 Alessandra Castanho Petunia Mafia Cycling Beginner Women 12
538523 Megan Farooqui Boxwell Cycling Team Beginner Women 13
386429 Luke Elphingstone Unattached JM 15-18 1
530622 Charles Springer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-18 2
414021 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-18 4
363790 Lucas Hartman Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling JM 15-18 9
486760 Jonah Lefkoff Dawson School JM 15-18 13
509544 Andrew Wiebe Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling JM 15-18 9999999
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1
31905 Art Schwadron Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 2
50682 David Weber Team Kappius MM 50+ 4
271458 Scott Fliegelman Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 5
271424 Harold Stephenson Unattached MM 50+ 8
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 14
11377 Jim Feehan Unattached MM 50+ 16
259916 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 17
184345 Steven Frank Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 19
336260 Don McIntosh Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 32
541245 Zane Copeland Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 3
516040 Connor Link Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 4
516058 Rowan Cattau Unattached JM 9-10 5
540920 Colin Ryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 8
541081 Mitchell Schroeder Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 10
541447 Brodie Fliegelman Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 11
443654 Sebastien Long Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 5
456110 Shane Williams Dawson School JM 11-12 7
488998 West Merrill Unattached JM 11-12 8
458617 Jack Elphingstone Unattached JM 11-12 9
518922 Mitchell Fedo Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 14
541145 Daniel Bernard Unattached JM 11-12 17
523633 Spencer Gibson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 18
517686 Blake Davis Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 21
540254 Lyndsey Brown Unattached JW 9-10 6
504530 Rachel Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling JW 11-12 3
517794 Eleanor Greer Dawson School JW 11-12 6
487718 Corrie Anderson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie JW 11-12 9
46169 Alan Hills Unattached MM 60+ 3
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 60+ 8
115173 Jim Bowen Unattached MM 60+ 11
363311 John Ooyen Old School Industries MM 60+ 13
46372 Emanuel Alongi Boulder Cycle Sport MM 60+ 15
517919 Elizabeth Lev-Tov Old School Industries MW 50+ 2
354390 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 1
363343 David Kendall Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 3 6
134452 Michael White Unattached MM 40+ 3 9
56804 Robert Andrew Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 11
306386 Trent Williams Unattached MM 40+ 3 15
364201 Walter Knapp Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3 18
375793 Brian Link Single Barrel CX MM 40+ 3 21
269846 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 9999999
263247 Shawn Berry Unattached MM 40+ 4 6
358605 David Elphingstone Unattached MM 40+ 4 9
482399 Patrick Ryan Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 4 10
493268 Jason Breitbarth Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 15
16139 Philip Higgs Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 4 22
406640 Scott Silver Unattached MM 40+ 4 24
264124 Per Larsen Unattached MM 40+ 4 32
225928 Steven Fritz Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 4 37
419078 George Bonanto San Jose Bicycle Club / SJBC MM 40+ 4 40
470781 John Vajda Unattached MM 40+ 4 44
363717 Jeff Fithian Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 4 5
333648 Doug Steele Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 6
521663 Walter Strickler Unattached MM 50+ 4 9
362437 Michael Pins Unattached MM 50+ 4 12
246085 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 4 14
363289 Matt Davies Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 1
173244 Grant Holicky EVOL DevoElite Racing MM 40+ 2
12419 Michael Friedberg EVOL DevoElite Racing MM 40+ 3
102604 Charles Coyle Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4
37786 Mike West Unattached MM 40+ 7
78794 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing MM 40+ 8
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Training Peaks MM 40+ 9
154167 Gregory Keller Boulder Junior Cycling MM 40+ 10
269718 Aaron Bouplon Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 14
282645 Neil Schirmer Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 15
273937 William Pankonin Unattached MM 40+ 16
185127 Mark Wisner Unattached MM 40+ 20
29168 Paul Rapinz Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 26
378260 Quinn Reece Unattached SS 4-5 1
448571 Katherine Hranko Dawson School JW 15-18 3
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363356 Dakota Cline Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 4
363875 Aiden Keller Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 7
417346 Leslie Ethridge Unattached SW Open 10
124988 Tim Downing Louisville Cyclery MM 60+ 10
253745 Laura Mizener Old School Industries MW 40+ 1
362442 Christopher Kreider Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 50+ 4 22

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS