www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Denver for Cyclo X - Harlow Platts

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
191847 Tom Wagner Radio Free Denver Cycling Club SM 3 13
198746 John Drake Local Velo SM 3 15
494178 Christian Culpepper Unattached SM 3 9999999
454565 Terry Rice Unattached SM 4 5
353270 Cody Baker Unattached SM 4 15
448720 Joe Kozlowicz Unattached SM 4 17
413836 Stephen Stratman Unattached SM 4 21
494236 Jeff Tryon Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 27
417189 John Martin Unattached SM 4 9999999
449067 Gavin Lopez Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 13-14 8
487420 Jacob Socia Team Cycleton JM 13-14 13
393416 Amy Direen Topo Designs Cycling Club SW 3 8
432137 Clio Castruccio Palmares Racing SW 4 5
516565 Lisa Kreibe Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 13
288007 Drew Christopher Front Rangers Cycling Club SSM 1
225551 Anthony Iannacito Unattached SSM 6
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Open 3
165778 Kyle Johnson Team Yacht Club SM Open 4
418490 Samuel Dolzani Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM Open 5
267691 James McCabe Avout Racing SM Open 17
288007 Drew Christopher Front Rangers Cycling Club SM Open 18
526084 Vincent Stewart Unattached Beginner Men 1
520749 Patrick Thompson Unattached Beginner Men 11
509774 Chris Fuller Unattached Beginner Men 28
293920 Martin Kreibe Unattached Beginner Men 35
540545 Toni Gibbs Unattached Beginner Women 2
540167 Jamie Miller SQUARE1 Cycling Beginner Women 11
10201 Brian Dunn Unattached MM 50+ 7
515662 Madison Lopez Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 26
487046 Eli Ferguson Team Cycleton JM 11-12 9999999
121932 Eric Perryman Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 60+ 7
149151 Joan Orgeldinger Naked Women's Racing MW 50+ 1
363936 Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3 3
252070 Jeffrey Socia Team Cycleton MM 40+ 3 5
68584 Brian Moore Unattached MM 40+ 3 7
21586 Peter Lopez Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 40+ 3 9999999
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 8
395691 Chris Wozniak Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 4 11
304389 Todd Hockenberry Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 4 23
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 34
362497 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 8
86033 Doug Ferguson Team Cycleton MM 40+ 11
358206 Ruben Weaver Topo Designs Cycling Club SS 4-5 5
448720 Joe Kozlowicz Unattached SS 4-5 6
484875 Samir S Chabra Unattached SS 4-5 12
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
428184 Winn deBurlo Unattached SM 3 2
354150 Luci Olewinski RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SW 3 4
540200 Molly Lofton Unattached Beginner Women 14
380348 Jeff Martin Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 9999999
121888 Taylor Carrington Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 6

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS