www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for US Open

ARVADA [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
449353 Micki Harris Unattached SW 4 18
364433 Thom Lieurance Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 43
540997 Jake Sandau Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 20
369152 Amber Dennis Racer X Cycling MW 40+ 10
362231 Tracy Yates Feedback Sports Racing MW 40+ 9999999
487721 Eric Ford Unattached MM 40+ 3 33

AURORA [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365873 Jason Weeber Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 12
417411 Gayle Connell Naked Women's Racing SW 3 8
425303 Evan Scholz Unattached SM 5 6
264980 Michael Jones ColoBikeLaw.com MM 50+ 4 24
389693 Christopher Foster Radio Free Denver Cycling Club SS 4-5 6

AVON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
234760 Greg Mueller Unattached MM 40+ 40

Aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362435 Brian Hemstreet Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 21

Avon [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
191242 Jake Wells Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin MM 40+ 1

BERTHOUD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
243927 Eric Falldin Unattached SS 4-5 8

BOUDLER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
22387 Anthony Mannina Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 60+ 9

BOULDER [119]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
454022 Ryan Marshall Topo Designs Cycling Club SM 3 8
361065 Donny Warbritton Stages Cycling SM 3 13
363208 Craig Daugherty Unattached SM 3 14
269969 Jonathan Lamar Boulder Cycle Sport SM 3 16
381826 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 18
276915 Robert Pickels Boulder Cycle Sport SM 3 19
402762 Kyler Walker Unattached SM 3 23
196600 Keagan Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport SM 3 24
291777 Jacob Wiebe Avout Racing SM 3 26
448181 Colorado Hoese Boulder Cycle Sport SM 3 9999999
289027 Simon Pendleton Houndstooth Racing SM 4 3
363006 Ryan Lowe Unattached SM 4 6
272533 Andrew Seifried Unattached SM 4 9
423218 Owen McGrath Unattached SM 4 12
419113 Charlie Frank Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 4 14
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 16
486914 Joshua Cook Unattached SM 4 17
411742 Danielle Arman Tenspeed Hero SW Open 10
327486 Christa Ghent Amy D. Foundation SW Open 14
492913 Anna Katrina Engelsted Boulder Cycle Sport SW Open 15
403600 Meghan Newlin Unattached SW Open 25
143575 Meredith Miller RAPHA CYCLING CLUB SW Open 9999999
266552 Lorna Adley ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 4
363771 Emily Zinn Naked Women's Racing SW 3 13
364245 Amanda Bye Unattached SW 3 14
443382 Maureen Bjerke Boulder Cycle Sport SW 4 3
362954 Athena Dodd Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 6
518844 Kara Jordan Old School Industries SW 4 8
516437 Jennifer Nicoll Unattached SW 4 10
520864 Brianne Davis Boxwell Cycling Team SW 4 13
487113 Betsy Farris Fort Follies SW 4 15
286505 Sandra Morrissey Team Cross Colorado SW 4 16
388893 Benjamin Torvik Unattached SSM 6
375793 Brian Link Single Barrel CX SSM 18
161599 Allen Krughoff Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 5
254024 Yannick Eckmann Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 9
310968 Jayson Jacobs Team Cycleton SM Open 22
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM Open 29
270354 Spencer Downing Unattached SM Open 9999999
298963 Eric Brunner EVOL Racing A Men 3
303319 Maxx Chance Unattached A Men 4
331144 Denzel Stephenson EVOL Racing A Men 6
298726 Ross Ellwood Boulder Cycle Sport A Men 7
344890 Garrett Gerchar CU Cycling-Boulder A Men 8
309291 Jack Tanner Boulder Junior Cycling A Men 9
397075 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling A Men 14
361565 Nevin Whittemore TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling A Men 16
50682 David Weber Team Kappius MM 50+ 1
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 3
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Training Peaks MM 50+ 5
25167 Patrick Morrissey Team Cross Colorado MM 50+ 7
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 18
271458 Scott Fliegelman Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 19
184345 Steven Frank Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 20
159625 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 24
227170 Daniel Miller Unattached MM 50+ 30
56804 Robert Andrew Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 31
211947 Rob Goodbody Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MM 50+ 38
195258 Alec Uitti Unattached MM 50+ 40
543457 Brent Halsey Boulder Cycle Sport SM 5 8
540264 Dylan Rajguru Boulder Cycle Sport SM 5 11
413401 Bill Cline Unattached SM 5 18
541245 Zane Copeland Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 4
516058 Rowan Cattau Unattached JM 9-10 6
540920 Colin Ryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 7
541447 Brodie Fliegelman Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 9
518942 Jack Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 1
478397 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 7
488998 West Merrill Unattached JM 11-12 8
458617 Jack Elphingstone Unattached JM 11-12 10
523633 Spencer Gibson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 14
518922 Mitchell Fedo Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 17
517686 Blake Davis Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 22
542129 Katja Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 9-10 1
540254 Lyndsey Brown Unattached JW 9-10 3
541665 Lena Marius Boulder Junior Cycling JW 9-10 4
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JW 11-12 1
504530 Rachel Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling JW 11-12 5
487718 Corrie Anderson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie JW 11-12 6
53465 Thomas Prehn Boulder Cycle Sport MM 60+ 5
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 60+ 7
415464 John Ruger Unattached MM 60+ 12
1032 Margell Abel Team Kappius MW 40+ 3
374696 Nina Donohue Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MW 40+ 5
219060 Michele Moffat ALP Cycles Racing MW 40+ 7
68552 Deirdre Garvey Boulder Cycle Sport MW 40+ 9
171829 Patty Nilsen Petunia Mafia Cycling MW 50+ 4
517919 Elizabeth Lev-Tov Old School Industries MW 50+ 5
359125 Cheri Felix Amy D. Foundation MW 50+ 7
448736 Rhonda Mansell Cross Propz Racing MW 50+ 8
269846 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 5
363343 David Kendall Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 3 10
208260 Clark Rider Unattached MM 40+ 3 16
140612 Kyr Gaganidze Unattached MM 40+ 3 29
493268 Jason Breitbarth Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 6
482399 Patrick Ryan Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 4 10
470781 John Vajda Unattached MM 40+ 4 16
205413 Justin Green Team Kappius MM 50+ 4 2
402088 John Steward Unattached MM 50+ 4 4
362437 Michael Pins Unattached MM 50+ 4 11
333648 Doug Steele Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 12
246085 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 4 14
243645 Henrik Pedersen Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 16
374938 Jim Reagan Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 4 18
336260 Don McIntosh Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 4 21
364163 Igor Serbinin Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 25
23233 Christian McCarthy Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 4
12419 Michael Friedberg EVOL Racing MM 40+ 6
37786 Mike West Unattached MM 40+ 8
273937 William Pankonin Unattached MM 40+ 16
78794 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing MM 40+ 17
354390 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 26
282645 Neil Schirmer Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 27
58447 Mike Dixon Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 29
154867 Eric Jones Unattached MM 40+ 34
363254 Breeze Holicky EVOL Racing SSW 4
301818 James George Topo Designs Cycling Club SS 4-5 4
543436 Christine Bell Unattached SW 5 1
497557 Rhonda Pohlman Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 5 4

BRECKENRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448417 Thomas Messerschmitt Unattached SM 3 5

BROOMFIELD [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
144273 Greg Jackson Unattached SM 3 4
412536 Adam Lorenz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 5 19
149270 Ken Brecheisen Unattached MM 60+ 17
78478 Chris Arterburn Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3 19
294644 Andrew Stevens Unattached MM 40+ 4 20

Boulder [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
194901 Erin Huck Unattached SW Open 1
417346 Leslie Ethridge Unattached SW Open 28
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Boulder Cycle Sport SW Open 9999999
284559 Chris Baddick Unattached SM Open 8
282067 Ian Mcpherson EVOL Racing SM Open 10
298725 W Grant Ellwood Boulder Cycle Sport A Men 2
379737 Nathan Pawlak Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JR Elite 13
253745 Laura Mizener Old School Industries MW 40+ 11
520098 Sean Malin Rage Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 27

Broomfield [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
271424 Harold Stephenson Unattached MM 50+ 9999999
115070 Erin Witter Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 24

CANON CITY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
88544 Darryn Biggerstaff Unattached MM 40+ 24

CASTLE PINES [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362441 Alex Sutherland Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 39

CASTLE ROCK [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486096 Nathaniel Vacura Unattached SM 3 2
518909 kristi lindquist Groove Subaru Excel Sports SW 3 6
521283 Hayden Raph Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 16
81447 Tom Leahy Unattached MM 40+ 3 8

CENTENNIAL [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 4 15
363574 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru Excel Sports SSM 11
457356 Ian Edwards Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 11-12 12
539502 Collin Hartman Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 15
278739 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 10

CO SPRINGS [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
132523 J.J. Clark Gates Carbon Drive SSM 2
296311 Eric Fossell COS Racing SM Open 24
520291 Todd Murray Unattached MM 50+ 27
111623 Tom Haynes Unattached MM 60+ 4
497668 Benji Hunter Unattached MM 40+ 3 1
11399 Kelly Feilke Unattached MM 40+ 3 32

COLORADO SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
282858 Nicole Jorgenson Naked Women's Racing SW Open 30

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
350446 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM Open 28

Castle Pines [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
413127 Ethan Dunham Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 3 28
408085 Lanny Dunham Palmares Racing MM 40+ 37

Centennial [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
482048 Matthew Hemstreet Unattached SM 5 12

Colorado Springs [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
188296 Jeffrey Homan NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 28
23189 Brian McCall Unattached MM 40+ 3 13

DENVER [55]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
376220 Brian Ernst Unattached SM 3 11
198746 John Drake Local Velo SM 3 21
312810 Nicholas Gilroy Unattached SM 3 9999999
353270 Cody Baker Unattached SM 4 7
539735 Miles Livermore Unattached SM 4 10
362837 Marco Capraro Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 21
393416 Amy Direen Topo Designs Cycling Club SW 3 5
418537 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing SW 4 4
485832 Piep van Heuven Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SW 4 17
225551 Anthony Iannacito Unattached SSM 7
363035 Alex Clayden Unattached SSM 8
41136 Kenneth Lanham Unattached SSM 19
108603 Justin Hawkins Gates Carbon Drive SSM 20
418490 Samuel Dolzani Unattached SM Open 16
165778 Kyle Johnson Team Yacht Club SM Open 19
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Open 9999999
10201 Brian Dunn Unattached MM 50+ 10
309457 Ike Nicoll Megastar/Lake MM 50+ 17
45125 Robert Brown Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 42
543077 Kyle Rohling Unattached SM 5 1
541725 David Gates Unattached SM 5 2
541658 Michael A Torrente Unattached SM 5 3
520749 Patrick Thompson Unattached SM 5 5
517738 Matthew Roeder Unattached SM 5 7
539222 Jason Lubniewski Unattached SM 5 15
484107 Evan Sands Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 9-10 3
121932 Eric Perryman Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 60+ 11
22787 Al Marvin Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru MM 60+ 13
154412 Megan Carrington Naked Women's Racing MW 40+ 1
70880 Sy Rae Weikle Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MW 40+ 8
149151 Joan Orgeldinger Naked Women's Racing MW 50+ 1
200869 Carol Becht Unattached MW 50+ 6
368396 Sean Malone Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 3 7
363991 Adam DeVoe Unattached MM 40+ 3 9
363936 Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3 11
264130 Dan Schuetz Unattached MM 40+ 3 20
252070 Jeffrey Socia Team Cycleton MM 40+ 3 25
324948 Matthew Sands Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru MM 40+ 4 7
494236 Jeff Tryon Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4 8
395691 Chris Wozniak Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 4 9
520915 Darren Albert Unattached MM 40+ 4 13
377290 Frank Knuettel II ColoBikeLaw.com MM 40+ 4 15
382359 Christopher Cleavelin Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 40+ 4 18
438302 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 4 23
81285 Matthew Most Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 24
363298 Mark Hallstrom Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 30
362836 Philippe Capraro Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 26
14176 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 11
86033 Doug Ferguson Team Cycleton MM 40+ 15
26140 Kelly Niquette Team Cycleton MM 40+ 21
278385 John Fallon Megastar/Lake MM 40+ 23
413696 Shelby Bossert Unattached SSW 5
104556 Chuck Parsons Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SS 4-5 2
485591 Joseph Hickman Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SS 4-5 7
539360 Jennifer Kaufman Unattached SW 5 2

Denver [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
272503 Chris Carraway Unattached SM 3 29
354150 Luci Olewinski RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SW 3 7
391123 Andrew Harbuck Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SSM 9999999
286615 Neal Mendel Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 7
417080 Todd Gray Unattached MM 40+ 41

EAGLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364328 Sam Brown Unattached JR Elite 8

EDWARDS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
81026 Jason Russell Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 12

ENGLEWOOD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
493931 Raven Powers Unattached JW 11-12 4
326084 Ryan Kuchenbecker VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 20

ERIE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362612 Nicholas Boni Unattached SM 5 14
516420 Cate Boni RapidRacing p/b Foxtrot Wheel and Edge JW 9-10 2
238717 Kristal Boni RapidRacing p/b Foxtrot Wheel and Edge SSW 2

ESCONDIDO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
361964 Brody McDonald Celo Pacific SM 3 25

EVERGREEN [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
102859 Robert Campbell Unattached MM 60+ 6
374671 Keith Principe Racer X Cycling MM 50+ 4 1
104036 Robert Montgomery ColoBikeLaw.com MM 50+ 4 23
152172 Clay Harris Team Kappius MM 40+ 10

Elizabeth [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402615 Cassidy Hickey Unattached SW 4 1

Estes Park [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306699 Steven Wens Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 30

Evergreen [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
440968 Shawn Bard Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SS 4-5 3

FORT COLLINS [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
200008 Ben Gadomski Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team SM 4 1
183192 Georgia Gould Unattached SW Open 13
371452 Suzie Livingston Unattached SW Open 22
423229 Timothy Fegel NCCP-First City Cycling Team SSM 12
226879 Logan VonBokel Team Rio Grande SSM 9999999
365258 Brannan Fix Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru A Men 10
501742 Benjamin Johnson Unattached JR Elite 9
17028 David Hueter NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 8
6222 Steve Carpenter RSD Racing MM 50+ 16
196876 Matthew Fix NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 29
221678 James Scott NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 26
167464 Carl Woodworth Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 50+ 4 13
363631 Steven Stefko NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 2

FORT MYERS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
518879 Aaron Tucker CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 20

FRISCO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
148738 Chad Sigler pedal RACING MM 40+ 3 2

FRUITA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
160628 William Pfaffendorf WTE Racing MM 40+ 3 36

FT COLLINS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
22165 Phil Maher Unattached MM 40+ 35

GOLDEN [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
381244 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 17
513899 Justin Blumenthal Unattached SM 3 22
425311 Trevor Rehm Unattached SM 4 2
243127 Chris Toffolo Redspoke Racing p/b Remax Pros. SM 4 4
176014 Rebecca Gross Unattached SW Open 11
186832 William Allen Feedback Sports Racing SM Open 26
12041 Scott Forrest Unattached MM 50+ 6
77069 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 21
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 50+ 22
484643 Levi Stewart GBX-Jrs JM 11-12 6
543103 Palmer Johnson Unattached JW 11-12 10
362790 Jay Kenney Feedback Sports Racing MM 60+ 14
362911 David Kelble Unattached MM 60+ 18
133708 Ryan Stewart Unattached MM 40+ 3 4
363702 Aaron Macarelli Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 4 1
12041 Scott Forrest Unattached MM 40+ 30

GRAND JUNCTION [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
168527 William Ehler Unattached MM 60+ 8

GREELEY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
237623 Adam Mickiewicz Unattached SM 3 30

GREENWOOD VLG [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362943 Eddy Saldanha Derby Bicycle Center Race Team MM 40+ 4 25

Glendale [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
310475 Donald Libasci Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 40+ 4 28

Golden [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
416910 Allison Crow Unattached SW 4 9

Grand Junction [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
132490 Braden Kappius Unattached SM Open 34

HIGHLANDS RANCH [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362527 Lauren Zoerner Unattached SW 3 2
387478 Melissa Westergard Naked Women's Racing SW 4 14
516505 Cameron Westergard Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 11-12 9
362731 Maurine Sweeney Racer X Cycling MW 50+ 3

HIGHLANDSRANCH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
286023 Ashley Zoerner Groove Subaru Excel Sports SW Open 31

Highlands Ranch [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
271155 Doug Gordon Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 3
474719 Jeff Knight ChristianCycling MM 50+ 4 5

Johnstown [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
240305 Andy Lueck Unattached SSM 15

LAFAYETTE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
453962 Natalie Dyksterhouse Great Divide Brewing Company SW 3 1
514855 Bridgette Enarson Naked Women's Racing SW 4 5
514320 Declan Payne Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 13
194209 John Curtis Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 3 34

LAKEWOOD [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414843 Alex Rosenberry CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 18
262367 Doug Schuler Boulder Cycle Sport SSM 14
432450 Terol Pursell Redspoke Racing p/b Remax Pros. SM Open 18
449336 Zachary Dolzani Unattached SM Open 30
467813 Spencer Hodges Unattached SM 5 16
388672 Bob Roman Unattached MM 40+ 4 4
23951 Thomas Meiser Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 18

LITTLETON [24]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
398126 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 3
512504 Joshua Talkington pedal RACING SM 3 7
332072 Katie Clouse Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SW Open 3
329668 William Iaia Groove Subaru Excel Sports SSM 5
412403 George Poggemeyer Avout Racing SSM 10
414744 Justin Paulsen Unattached SSM 17
47071 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 2
516795 Terry Wheeler Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 14
11680 Robert Fischer Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 26
367516 Ken DePinto ChristianCycling MM 50+ 41
489447 Jett Balika Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 5
486997 Henry Walsh Avout Racing JM 11-12 9
504864 Edward Ebright Avout Racing JM 11-12 11
412522 Lauren Watts Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 11-12 3
488851 Karen Balika Unattached MW 40+ 6
363847 Jim Scheel Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 3
363987 Matthias Kondler Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 3 6
247119 Rob Gilbert RapidRacing p/b Foxtrot Wheel and Edge MM 40+ 3 26
199085 Joseph Coffey Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 40+ 4 5
442915 Scott Farish Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 14
32373 John Shearer Unattached MM 50+ 4 20
131425 Larry Varys ChristianCycling MM 50+ 4 27
482531 Andy Balika Unattached MM 40+ 28
487347 John Higley Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SS 4-5 1

LONE TREE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363733 Allison Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SW 3 3
363136 Avery Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SW 4 19
412585 Nicklas Eggebrecht Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SM 5 24
361904 Shane Garman pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 11

LONGMONT [15]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486766 Jay Davis Old School Industries SM 3 9
294039 Kristen Legan EVOL Racing SW Open 17
190294 Katie Arehart-Rose Naked Women's Racing SW 4 2
522560 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling JR Elite 2
418982 Chuck Ankeny Unattached MM 50+ 37
541858 Jason Sturniolo Unattached SM 5 13
542105 Connor Beshore Unattached JM 9-10 8
518472 George Gerakos Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 19
541234 Riley Sturniolo Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 23
247379 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 12
489517 Andrew Holliday Unattached MM 40+ 3 15
225659 Lee Gerakos Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 21
364290 Jason Kaminski Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 29
64112 Michael Robson Unattached MM 40+ 7
64184 Melissa Barker EVOL Racing SSW 1

LOUISVILLE [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
455124 Annie Sasseville Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 3 11
487810 Keira Bond Rage Cycling Team SW 4 11
363133 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling JR Elite 10
489730 Aden Clark Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 2
531266 Bodhi Malin Unattached JM 11-12 3
488116 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team JW 11-12 2
393488 Kristie Arend ALP Cycles Racing MW 40+ 2
358390 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3 14
362990 Paul Sasseville Team Small Batch MM 40+ 3 23
478017 Adam Boyd Louisville Cyclery MM 40+ 4 12
503698 Derek Catterfeld Unattached MM 40+ 4 19
362890 James Finn Cross Propz Racing MM 50+ 4 6
4590 Richard Brady Louisville Cyclery MM 50+ 4 9
418100 Daniel Bork Louisville Cyclery MM 50+ 4 15

LOVELAND [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
413188 John Eisert NCCP-First City Cycling Team SSM 21
240113 Rodrigo Gil Moreno de Mora Unattached MM 50+ 9

LYONS [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362964 Beck Farrell Boulder Junior Cycling SM 5 22
517532 Eli DeBoom Unattached JM 11-12 4
11286 Dan Farrell Unattached MM 40+ 3 27
517477 Todd DeBoom Unattached MM 50+ 4 3
336978 Charley Dean Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 9999999

Lakewood [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
195835 Jessica Meyer ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 7
175658 Michael Schaub Unattached MM 50+ 33

Longmont [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
389688 Jesse Euton Unattached SM 4 8
509759 Dominique Stasulli Unattached SW 3 10
12488 Steve Frothingham Unattached MM 50+ 36
541710 Kaven Dewey Unattached JM 11-12 21
332428 Tim Stone Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 60+ 2

Louisville [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
475015 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 5 17
456836 Ewen North Avout Racing MM 40+ 4 2

Loveland [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
246841 Josh Whitney EVOL Racing SM Open 14
338462 Colin Vito Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 4 31
388810 Errin Vito Unattached SSW 3

MONUMENT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363026 Gavin Anderson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 25

Monument [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
201838 Laurel Rathbun Maxxis-Shimano SW Open 12

NEDERLAND [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363223 Petra Schmidtmann Van Dessel Factory Team SW Open 16
516343 Kerry Flecknoe ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 12

NIWOT [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
543038 Dave Cahill Unattached SM 5 4
417539 Glenn Cruger Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 4 19
103284 Christopher Case EVOL Racing MM 40+ 3
385991 Jason Long Unattached MM 40+ 33

NORTHGLENN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
359730 Stephen Cochran Unattached SM 3 1

Nederland [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364546 Frank Smith Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 12

Niwot [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
309879 Rodney Bolls Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 17

PARKER [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
277074 Gage Hecht Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru A Men 1
363681 Drew Sotebeer Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru A Men 11
543155 Jocelyn Buswell Unattached JW 9-10 5
264136 Jeffrey Smith Unattached MM 40+ 4 22
268445 Christopher Dunn Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 17
368822 James Scott Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 31

PUEBLO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
167284 Shawn Kingrey Unattached MM 40+ 3 28

Parker [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3413 Scott Berg Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 34

STEAMBOAT SPRGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
1362 Matthew Alford Unattached MM 40+ 4 17

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
129356 Ken Benesh Steamboat Velo SSM 1

SUPERIOR [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
489060 Thomas Metzger Unattached SM 5 21
338 Jon Alegranti Old School Industries MM 40+ 19

THORNTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363779 Nick Kosovich Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 9999999

Timnath [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
224141 James Stevens Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 3 31

Trout Creek [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363304 Clay Anselmo Single Barrel CX MM 50+ 4 8

Unpecified [109]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
419448 Luke Heinrich Unattached SM 3 6
387471 Dalton Walters Unattached SM 3 10
359183 Brice Hansen Unattached SM 3 15
418179 Tayne Andrade Unattached SM 3 20
448396 Rudy Szymanski Unattached SM 3 27
382883 Donovan Birky Unattached SM 3 9999999
288219 Nathan Clair Unattached SM 4 13
221582 James Sullivan Unattached SM 4 19
515165 Caroline Mani Unattached SW Open 2
332624 Sofia Gomez Villafane Unattached SW Open 4
262453 Courtenay Mcfadden Unattached SW Open 5
239522 Sunny Gilbert Unattached SW Open 6
248945 Caitlin Bernstein Unattached SW Open 7
385660 Samantha Runnels Unattached SW Open 8
167636 Emily Kachorek Unattached SW Open 9
321990 Amy Beisel Unattached SW Open 18
285753 Shannon Mallory Unattached SW Open 19
388447 Jolene Holland Unattached SW Open 20
496869 Heidi Franz Unattached SW Open 21
540994 Fiona Morris Unattached SW Open 23
306811 Maria Larkin Unattached SW Open 24
302047 Marsa Daniel Unattached SW Open 26
523161 Ava Lilley Unattached SW Open 27
381950 Turner Ramsay Unattached SW Open 29
457969 Laura Jeddeloh Unattached SW Open 32
443471 Jenna Downey Unattached SW Open 9999999
486819 Dana Kuper Unattached SW Open 9999999
398272 Kate Ginsbach Unattached SW 3 9
218437 Ali Flis Unattached SW 3 12
380569 Samantha Welter Unattached SW 3 15
284714 Kolby Preble Unattached SSM 3
407184 Sam Vickery Unattached SSM 9
296180 Wesley Boyce Unattached SSM 13
418179 Tayne Andrade Unattached SSM 16
163112 James Driscoll Unattached SM Open 1
One-Day Michael Van Den Ham Unattached SM Open 2
282247 Keegan Swenson Unattached SM Open 3
One-Day Hector Riveros Paez Unattached SM Open 4
202564 Cody Kaiser Unattached SM Open 6
540993 Garry Millburn Unattached SM Open 7
328698 Cody Cupp Unattached SM Open 11
147208 Kevin Bradford-Parish Unattached SM Open 12
282287 Mark Flis Unattached SM Open 13
285975 Alex Wild Unattached SM Open 15
488272 Allan Schroeder Unattached SM Open 17
108971 Kevin Day Unattached SM Open 20
333154 Skyler Mackey Unattached SM Open 21
408363 Jacob Huizenga Unattached SM Open 23
250770 Chris Ganter Unattached SM Open 25
388951 Ryan Rinn Unattached SM Open 27
352702 Nick Thomas Unattached SM Open 31
411506 Timber Weiss Unattached SM Open 32
7200 James Coats Unattached SM Open 33
62921 Steve Hindman Unattached SM Open 35
330472 Lance Haidet Unattached A Men 5
514121 Harrison Buckley Unattached A Men 12
302730 Jonathan Anderson Unattached A Men 13
391626 Brent Franze Unattached A Men 15
415302 Benjamin Gomez Villafane Unattached JR Elite 1
542202 Tyler Clark Unattached JR Elite 3
270185 Scott Funston Unattached JR Elite 4
391836 Calder Wood Unattached JR Elite 5
418261 Henry Jones Unattached JR Elite 6
504343 Conor Martin Unattached JR Elite 7
361385 Tyler Reynolds Unattached JR Elite 11
419058 Max Ritzow Unattached JR Elite 12
412563 Cole Limpach Unattached JR Elite 14
378733 Christoph Heinrich Unattached MM 50+ 4
7200 James Coats Unattached MM 50+ 11
270312 Paul LaStayo Unattached MM 50+ 13
117240 Robert Burke Unattached MM 50+ 23
333112 Miles Keep Unattached MM 50+ 25
62921 Steve Hindman Unattached MM 50+ 32
207596 Todd Taft Unattached MM 50+ 35
95160 David Showalter Unattached MM 50+ 39
One-Day Alwin Pelsmacker Unattached MM 50+ 44
496980 Isaac Robinson Unattached SM 5 9
One-Day Choren David Unattached SM 5 10
One-Day Quentin Griffith Unattached SM 5 20
539818 Chris Andersen Unattached SM 5 23
297499 Eric Larimer Unattached SM 5 25
One-Day Eric Rutherford Unattached SM 5 26
231374 Jorge Garza Unattached SM 5 9999999
477933 Charles Thomas Unattached JM 9-10 1
One-Day Owen Verner Unattached JM 9-10 2
One-Day Jude Averitt Unattached JM 9-10 5
One-Day Mason Castle Unattached JM 9-10 10
One-Day Henry Cox Unattached JM 11-12 18
One-Day Anya Hoth Unattached JW 11-12 7
303618 Joseph Brubaker Unattached MM 60+ 1
86303 Jay Thornton Unattached MM 60+ 3
276787 Robert Milligan Unattached MM 60+ 15
457649 Robert Perls Unattached MM 60+ 16
One-Day ? ? Unattached MM 60+ 9999999
457446 Erica Wescott Unattached MW 40+ 4
1390551 Susan Helm-Menlagh Unattached MW 50+ 2
472519 Linda LaStayo Unattached MW 50+ 9
37037 Brian Wallace Unattached MM 40+ 3 18
95160 David Showalter Unattached MM 40+ 3 35
414538 Jay Clark Unattached MM 50+ 4 28
136918 Justin Thomas Unattached MM 40+ 5
181890 Gabriel Keck Unattached MM 40+ 9
201369 Jason Walker Unattached MM 40+ 13
214430 Jason Hendrickson Unattached MM 40+ 22
55050 Basil Moutsopoulos Unattached MM 40+ 32
333112 Miles Keep Unattached MM 40+ 36
377967 Matthew Nelson Unattached MM 40+ 38
541922 Jacob Huot Unattached SS 4-5 5
One-Day Daniel Espinol Unattached SS 4-5 9

VAIL [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
382818 Kyle Wilcox Unattached SM 4 11
365432 Ciro Zarate Unattached SSM 4
149470 Brian Baker Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 14

WESTMINSTER [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362999 Darren Eubanks Team Kappius MM 50+ 15
517295 Amelia Peacey Boulder Cycle Sport JW 11-12 8
363220 Kendrew Peacey Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 4 22
541407 Holly Grodsky SQUARE1 Cycling SW 5 3

WHEAT RIDGE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
386447 Matthew Davis Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 4 5
363045 Christian Williss Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross MM 40+ 3 22
383196 Tony Romagna Racer X Cycling MM 40+ 9999999

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
36941 Lee Waldman Feedback Sports Racing MM 60+ 10

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS