www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Denver for The DFC Criterium

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
227028 Anne Donley Unattached SW 1-2-3 2
485546 Emily Jordan Palmares Racing SW 1-2-3 5
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 11
426148 Patrick Nay Unattached SM 4-5 7
399521 Joe Giannotto Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 11
380802 Keith Strand Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 3
429306 Will Pirkey pedal RACING SM 3-4 4
165778 Kyle Johnson Team Yacht Club SM 3-4 9
440908 Michael Murphy Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 10
363936 Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SM 3-4 13
494806 Christopher Baldwin Team Cycleton SM 3-4 17
32871 Chris Skinner Denver Fit Loft Pinarello MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
278385 John Fallon Megastar/Lake MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
10201 Brian Dunn Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
348758 Andrea Koenig Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MW 40+ 2
477494 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 3-4 1
32518 Darryl Shockley KP Velo MM 40+ 3-4 5
53211 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3-4 8
375201 Josh Doyle Local Velo MM 40+ 3-4 13
363936 Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3-4 15
82513 Stephen Thomas RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3-4 27
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3-4 9999999
363122 Tom O'Malley Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4-5 1
459167 Jason Heider Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4-5 2
363516 Matthew Couzens Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4-5 10
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 14
362836 Philippe Capraro Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4-5 13
362436 Kirk Hufford Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing MM 50+ 4-5 16
455050 Crista Gilmore Palmares Racing SW 4-5 1
534507 Genevieve Soden Unattached SW 4-5 2
514098 Mona Horn Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 4-5 8
523782 Toren Knepper Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 12-14 2
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
354150 Luci Olewinski RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SW 3 1
477455 Ashley King Naked Women's Racing SW 1-2-3 7
393979 John Zanner Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 15
408131 Andrew Wheeler Primal-Audi Denver SM 3-4 2
380348 Jeff Martin Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
380348 Jeff Martin Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 3-4 22
380497 Jim Hamilton Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4-5 11
384031 Troy Westergren Primal-Audi Denver MM 50+ 4-5 7
522714 Andrea Fasen Unattached SW 4-5 4
429425 William Brossmer Front Rangers Cycling Club JM U19 1

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS