www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for P2P Table Mountain Race Series

ARVADA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
47686 Erik Judson ChristianCycling SM 4-5 4

AURORA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
469077 David Martinez Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

BOULDER [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
423175 Matthew Kotarbinski Team Cycleton SM P-1-2-3 1
362468 Riley Sheehan Unattached SM P-1-2-3 3
269846 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team SM P-1-2-3 8
78794 Patrick Gallegos Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999
59622 James Dull Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

BRECKENRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 10

Bend [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
260202 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling SM P-1-2-3 9999999

CENTENNIAL [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 4-5 6

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 12

DENVER [15]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
524332 Peter Roper Unattached SM P-1-2-3 5
278385 John Fallon Megastar/Lake SM P-1-2-3 6
457247 Roy Hobbs Palmares Racing SM P-1-2-3 10
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company SM P-1-2-3 9999999
349652 Jamy Bacchus RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SM P-1-2-3 9999999
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM P-1-2-3 9999999
425254 Fredd Corpuz Palmares Racing SM P-1-2-3 9999999
129396 Justin Little Denver Fit Loft Pinarello SM P-1-2-3 9999999
438693 David Almanzan Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM P-1-2-3 9999999
394685 Rob Boydston Unattached SM 4-5 3
474603 Owen Jensen Unattached SM 4-5 5
518396 Joshua Pickett Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 9
493125 Andrew Pearce pedal RACING SM 4-5 14
344884 Matthew Shannon Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
514098 Mona Horn Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SM 4-5 9999999

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
148727 Mark Agcaoili Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999

Englewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
9449 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company SM P-1-2-3 11

Erie [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
237726 Conor Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM P-1-2-3 2

FORT MYERS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
518879 Aaron Tucker CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4-5 9999999

GOLDEN [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
35408 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company SM P-1-2-3 9
58463 Troy Reynolds Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999
164136 Reed Maxwell Feedback Sports Racing SM P-1-2-3 9999999
186832 William Allen Feedback Sports Racing SM P-1-2-3 9999999
513899 Justin Blumenthal Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

Golden [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
246610 Christopher Carr Denver Fit Loft Pinarello SM P-1-2-3 9999999
199914 Matthew Eberly Primal-Audi Denver SM P-1-2-3 9999999
361784 Michael De Sena VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 2

Greenwood Village [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
497242 Steven Morgan Front Rangers Cycling Club SM 4-5 13

HIGHLANDS RANCH [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
287663 Thomas Logue pedal RACING SM 4-5 7
373585 Paul Hesselgrave pedal RACING SM 4-5 9999999

LAKEWOOD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
305296 Steven Lykens pedal RACING SM 4-5 1
393257 Paul Gerber Houndstooth Racing SM 4-5 9999999

LITTLETON [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
421191 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM P-1-2-3 12
226037 Jason Glenn Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM P-1-2-3 9999999
367857 Eric Brodis Racer X Cycling SM 4-5 9999999
468441 Mark Stookesberry pedal RACING SM 4-5 9999999

LONE TREE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM P-1-2-3 13

LOS ANGELES [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
459936 Sam Selfridge pedal RACING SM 4-5 15

MORRISON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
432900 Dustin Kilness pedal RACING SM 4-5 9999999

NEDERLAND [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
85255 Barry Lee Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM P-1-2-3 9999999

Unpecified [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
300507 Richard Scudney Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999
497408 Matthew Becker Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999
276693 Neil Bezdek Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999
One-Day Jack Stafford Unattached SM 4-5 8
538781 Stephen Bartels Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

WESTMINSTER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
511535 John Humphreys Palmares Racing SM 4-5 11

WHEAT RIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
523131 Matthew Robinson pedal RACING SM 4-5 9999999

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
345810 Henry York COS Racing SM P-1-2-3 4

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
288007 Drew Christopher Front Rangers Cycling Club SM P-1-2-3 9999999

aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363102 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM P-1-2-3 7

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS