www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for P2P Table Mountain Race Series

ARVADA [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
418955 Nicholas Greeff Unattached SM P-1-2-3 8
47686 Erik Judson ChristianCycling SM 4-5 9

BOULDER [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
372580 Brad Neagos Unattached SM P-1-2-3 13
423175 Matthew Kotarbinski Team Cycleton SM P-1-2-3 9999999
78794 Patrick Gallegos Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999
269846 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team SM P-1-2-3 9999999
159143 Anuthee Korder COGA Elite Cycling Team SM P-1-2-3 9999999
537043 Michael Kouznetsov CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4-5 10
59622 James Dull Unattached SM 4-5 24

BRECKENRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 11

BROOMFIELD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
412536 Adam Lorenz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4-5 13

CENTENNIAL [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
529374 Nick Buckley Unattached SM 4-5 2
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling SM 4-5 8

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 6

DENVER [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
129396 Justin Little Denver Fit Loft Pinarello SM P-1-2-3 3
438693 David Almanzan Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing SM P-1-2-3 4
524332 Peter Roper Unattached SM P-1-2-3 7
278385 John Fallon Megastar/Lake SM P-1-2-3 11
494806 Christopher Baldwin Team Cycleton SM P-1-2-3 14
523687 Michael Zimski Primal-Audi Denver SM P-1-2-3 9999999
425254 Fredd Corpuz Palmares Racing SM P-1-2-3 9999999
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company SM P-1-2-3 9999999
493125 Andrew Pearce pedal RACING SM 4-5 5
25108 David Moroney Houndstooth Racing SM 4-5 20
520749 Patrick Thompson Unattached SM 4-5 23
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing SM 4-5 9999999

Denver [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
252625 Devin Rhinehart Unattached SM 4-5 1

ENGLEWOOD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
439089 Daryl Thomas Palmares Racing SM P-1-2-3 9999999
326084 Ryan Kuchenbecker VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 16

Englewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
9449 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company SM P-1-2-3 10

FORT COLLINS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
336770 Travis Furman Denver Fit Loft Pinarello SM P-1-2-3 9999999

GOLDEN [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
81651 Daniel Dombroski Amy D. Foundation SM P-1-2-3 9999999
470423 Peter Gee Palmares Racing SM 4-5 3
513899 Justin Blumenthal Unattached SM 4-5 17

HIGHLANDS RANCH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
373585 Paul Hesselgrave pedal RACING SM 4-5 9999999

LAKEWOOD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
305296 Steven Lykens pedal RACING SM 4-5 19
393257 Paul Gerber Houndstooth Racing SM 4-5 21

LITTLETON [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414870 Dan Schrad pedal RACING SM P-1-2-3 9
421191 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM P-1-2-3 12
362868 Jeff Krause Primal-Audi Denver SM P-1-2-3 9999999
241461 Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling Team SM P-1-2-3 9999999
367857 Eric Brodis Racer X Cycling SM 4-5 15

LONE TREE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM P-1-2-3 9999999

LOUISVILLE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
472702 Charles Shobe CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4-5 4
414929 Kristina Vrouwenvelder ALP Cycles Racing SM 4-5 7

Littleton [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
422523 Jon Dury pedal RACING SM 4-5 18
502117 Teena Bergstrand pedal RACING SM 4-5 25

Littleton l [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM P-1-2-3 9999999

MORRISON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
432900 Dustin Kilness pedal RACING SM 4-5 12

Thornton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
423271 Daniel Stoddard pedal RACING SM P-1-2-3 9999999

Unpecified [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306276 Daniel Eaton Unattached SM P-1-2-3 1
477870 Jake Magee Unattached SM P-1-2-3 2
One-Day Stephen Bartels Unattached SM 4-5 14

WESTMINSTER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
511535 John Humphreys Palmares Racing SM 4-5 22

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
345810 Henry York COS Racing SM P-1-2-3 6

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
288007 Drew Christopher Front Rangers Cycling Club SM P-1-2-3 5

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS