www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for P2P Table Mountain Race Series

ARVADA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
47686 Erik Judson ChristianCycling SM 4-5 10

BOULDER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
537043 Michael Kouznetsov CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4-5 7

BRECKENRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 6

BROOMFIELD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
412536 Adam Lorenz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4-5 4
418994 Joe Hofeditz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 4-5 11

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 9999999

DENVER [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
129396 Justin Little Denver Fit Loft Pinarello SM Pro-1-2-3 1
524332 Peter Roper Unattached SM Pro-1-2-3 2
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company SM Pro-1-2-3 3
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company SM Pro-1-2-3 6
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM Pro-1-2-3 8
520749 Patrick Thompson Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

Denver [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
252625 Devin Rhinehart Unattached SM 4-5 3

Englewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
9449 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company SM Pro-1-2-3 10

GOLDEN [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
81651 Daniel Dombroski Amy D. Foundation SM Pro-1-2-3 11
470423 Peter Gee Palmares Racing SM 4-5 1
513899 Justin Blumenthal Unattached SM 4-5 9

Greenwood Village [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
497242 Steven Morgan Front Rangers Cycling Club SM 4-5 9999999

HIGHLANDS RANCH [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
373585 Paul Hesselgrave pedal RACING SM 4-5 2
402152 Caleb Schroder Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

LAKEWOOD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
393257 Paul Gerber Houndstooth Racing SM 4-5 12
449336 Zachary Dolzani Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

LITTLETON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
367857 Eric Brodis Racer X Cycling SM 4-5 9999999

LOUISVILLE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
472702 Charles Shobe CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4-5 9999999
414929 Kristina Vrouwenvelder ALP Cycles Racing SM 4-5 9999999

Longmont [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363233 Matti Rowe Team Cycleton SM Pro-1-2-3 7

NEDERLAND [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
85255 Barry Lee Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM Pro-1-2-3 5

Unpecified [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
300507 Richard Scudney Unattached SM Pro-1-2-3 9
One-Day Stephen Bartels Unattached SM 4-5 5
One-Day Phil Heyer Unattached SM 4-5 8
One-Day Chris Johnson Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
345810 Henry York COS Racing SM Pro-1-2-3 4

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS