www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Denver for Velorama Pro-Am Criterium

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
425254 Fredd Corpuz Palmares Racing SM Pro-1-2 34
255466 Kyle Thomas Primal-Audi Denver SM Pro-1-2 39
32871 Chris Skinner Denver Fit Loft Pinarello SM Pro-1-2 41
294725 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM Pro-1-2 44
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver SM Pro-1-2 45
362403 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk SM Pro-1-2 9999999
380802 Keith Strand Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 4
466751 Reid Glover Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 6
440908 Michael Murphy Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 8
524332 Peter Roper Unattached SM 3 11
361227 Tim Foltz Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 12
53211 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing SM 3 22
496645 Aidan Coats-Ballaseux Unattached SM 3 26
494806 Christopher Baldwin Team Cycleton SM 3 28
250087 Charles Cavness Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
494178 Christian Culpepper Unattached SM 3 9999999
379782 Travis Ostrom Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM 3 9999999
485546 Emily Jordan Palmares Racing SW Pro-1-2 51
486256 Nathan Landrey Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 4
412125 Janz Rondon Team Cycleton SM 4-5 10
484247 Darren Hewitson Local Velo SM 4-5 15
492544 Adam Dawkins Unattached SM 4-5 24
301058 David Tarasi Unattached SM 4-5 28
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 29
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing SM 4-5 31
520749 Patrick Thompson Unattached SM 4-5 33
499035 Nathan Teynor Primal-Audi Denver SM 4-5 35
438302 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling SM 4-5 37
278385 John Fallon Megastar/Lake MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 21
32518 Darryl SHOCKLEY KP Velo MM 40+ 1-2-3 26
148746 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo MM 40+ 1-2-3 28
10201 Brian Dunn Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 29
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 31
53211 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 33
349652 Jamy Bacchus RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 1-2-3 43
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 46
24665 Rip Mobus Megastar/Lake MM 40+ 1-2-3 50
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
393979 John Zanner Primal-Audi Denver SM Pro-1-2 35
391864 Brett Henry Palmares Racing SM 3 25
252625 Devin Rhinehart Unattached SM 4-5 12
524135 Zachary Koelling Unattached SM 4-5 13
363740 Brian Claytor Team Cycleton SM 4-5 20
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
392791 Daniel Berger Team Cycleton MM 40+ 1-2-3 38

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS