www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Darkblade Systems Thunderbird Road Race - CO Senior & Junior Road Championships

AURORA [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365873 Jason Weeber Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 11
538781 Stephen Bartels pedal RACING SM 4 12
556091 Michael Worrell Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 19
509599 Ami Bigler-Redd Rage Cycling Team JW 13-14 2
532148 Sam J Redding Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 4
387690 Michael Howells Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 20
396013 Eric Shuemake Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 4

AVON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 15

Aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
368731 Matheu Rodriguez Unattached SM 3 9999999

BASALT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
339032 Andrew Ralston Unattached SM 3 13

BOULDER [33]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
468063 Justin Diamond Unattached SM 3 5
269969 Jonathan Lamar Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
533575 Pablo Bles Unattached SM 4 7
552105 Hao Wu Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 25
346358 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing SW 1-2 3
350742 Lynne Anderson Unattached SW 1-2 6
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Unattached SW 1-2 7
362934 Elena Alarcon Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 1-2 13
559800 Megan Percy Unattached SW 4 8
549477 Francisco Grino Twin Peaks Racing SM 5 18
523633 Spencer Gibson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 4
476737 Andrew Dewar FAVE SM 1-2 5
172183 Jon Moro Unattached SM 1-2 7
415239 James Read GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing SM 1-2 9
295328 Lucas Marshall Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2 12
356593 Jonathan Bocina GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing SM 1-2 9999999
383915 Tom Salvesen Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
382065 David Greif Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 9999999
15299 Jeffrey Hartman Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
396315 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
45035 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
121552 Julie Emmerman Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 17
262475 Richard Guillery Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 19
45530 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 60+ 1
305328 Steve Matous Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 60+ 2
7713 Geoff Cooper Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 4
377659 Patrick Naylor Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 6
553823 Karin Budding Unattached MW 60+ 1
356924 Christian Smith GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3 23
511186 Rocco Orlando Unattached MM 40+ 3 9999999
554119 George Squibb Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 4 1

BRECKENRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 26

BROOMFIELD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
149270 Ken Brecheisen RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 50+ 4 19

Boulder [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
537606 John Keller CU Cycling-Boulder SM 3 8
411432 Caitlin Standifer Unattached SW 4 1

CASTLE PINES [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394693 Clayton Leon Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
8250 Steve Crowley Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 9

CASTLE ROCK [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
14262 Phil Gronniger Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
367485 Eric Miller pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 19
379592 Jeff Kahler Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 18

CENTENNIAL [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
457356 Ian Edwards Avout Racing JM 11-12 5
383567 Juan Cortes Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 16
363802 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
362772 Jim Mason ChristianCycling Colorado MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
225649 Stephen Presta Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
363359 Callen Borgias Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 60+ 7
379421 Brian Coleman Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 14
278739 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 17

CO [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
344034 Brett Wachtendorf Unattached SM 1-2 2
412210 William Raatz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3 9
280733 Faron Ryan Unattached MM 40+ 3 26

CO SPRINGS [24]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
509607 Peter Jackman COS Racing SM 4 8
303675 Aaron Buechter Unattached SM 4 13
412193 Eli Cashman Unattached SM 4 14
512773 Makala Jaramillo Front Rangers Junior Cycling JW 13-14 3
501020 Caden Stergius Unattached JW 15-16 1
499551 Adam Tanvas pedal RACING SM 5 17
512774 Alexis Jaramillo Front Rangers Junior Cycling JW 11-12 1
467974 Avery Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie JW 11-12 3
347622 Landry Bobo GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing SM 1-2 11
244363 Kalan Beisel Unattached SM 1-2 15
185961 Geffrey Moy Unattached SM 1-2 21
297822 Daniel Crespo FAVE SM 1-2 9999999
132523 J.J. Clark Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
110142 Joseph Hallman Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
282099 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
86198 Norman Alvis Megastar/Chalet MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
62244 Diane Percy DNA Racing MW 50+ 1
24357 Charlotte Miller COS Racing MW 60+ 4
408262 Monty Bobo Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 11
536741 Tomi Ikonen Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve MM 40+ 4 2
95092 Cody Hill Unattached MM 40+ 4 5
562104 Geoff Weichelt COS Racing MM 40+ 4 12
563290 John MacFarlane COS Racing MM 40+ 4 15
250761 Scott Colasanto Unattached MM 50+ 4 15

Castle Pines [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
413127 Ethan Dunham Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 15-16 1
408085 Lanny Dunham RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3 22

Centennial [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
468103 Adam Hawk pedal RACING SM 5 13
363665 Kendrick Boots Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 6

DENVER [58]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
258175 Thomas Brown Palmares Racing SM 3 6
524332 Peter Roper Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 3 9
429306 Will Pirkey pedal RACING SM 3 16
82513 Stephen Thomas Unattached SM 3 17
457247 Roy Hobbs Palmares Racing SM 3 9999999
454565 Terry Rice Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 3 9999999
496645 Aidan Coats-Ballaseux Unattached SM 3 9999999
530987 Mark Steger Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 2
468896 Quang Tran Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 17
33327 Brian Smits Palmares Racing SM 4 23
424248 Eric Edwards Unattached SM 4 9999999
439443 Gabe Thomas pedal RACING SM 4 9999999
547078 Toren Knepper Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 2
496645 Aidan Coats-Ballaseux Unattached JM 17-18 1
460243 Hayley Lytle Palmares Racing SW 1-2 10
366036 Adelaide Tillinghast Stages Cycling SW 1-2 11
227028 Anne Donley Unattached SW 1-2 9999999
264418 Nicole Horst ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 2
395349 Katie Harrer Palmares Racing SW 3 3
477455 Ashley King Palmares Racing SW 3 4
434677 Lyndsey O Larson RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SW 4 4
494161 Amy Romero Palmares Racing SW 4 9
380912 Alicia Caldwell Palmares Racing SW 4 10
499035 Nathan Teynor Primal-Audi Denver SM 5 4
559114 Jacob Golberg Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 8
549859 Osprey Brown Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 19
563517 Paul Cicchinelli Unattached SM 5 22
533304 Evelyn Brown Front Rangers Cycling Club JW 9-10 1
507739 Claire Brown Front Rangers Cycling Club JW 11-12 4
396770 Robert Thayer Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 17
331160 Clyde Wright Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
278385 John Fallon Megastar/Chalet MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
50623 Wayne Watson Megastar/Chalet MM 60+ 3
24665 Rip Mobus Megastar/Chalet MM 60+ 5
364536 Jerry Rome Local Velo MM 60+ 9
363781 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 70+ 2
362690 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 3
220114 Wendy Segrest pedal RACING MW 50+ 4
523687 Michael Zimski Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 1
434094 Jacob DeWalt Unattached MM 40+ 3 3
392791 Daniel Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 7
363979 Robert Dwyer Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 12
362711 Kevin Eldredge ChristianCycling Colorado MM 40+ 3 14
349652 Jamy Bacchus RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3 17
530697 Gary Wiese Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 3
363122 Tom O'Malley Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 10
549036 John Mattingly Unattached MM 40+ 4 11
493475 Morgan Brown pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 16
81285 Matthew Most Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 17
494236 Jeff Tryon Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4 9999999
177159 Joseph Shepherd Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 9999999
384100 Tom Hootman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 5
556239 Jim Rouse Unattached MM 50+ 4 6
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 50+ 4 12
362836 Philippe Capraro Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 13
377290 Frank Knuettel II Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 9999999
502877 Khem Suthiwan Palmares Racing SW 5 2

DURANGO [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
503760 Mitch Reidt Unattached SM 3 14
402574 Charlotte Backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SW 1-2 4

Denver [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365573 Nicholas Tabares Bear Development Team SM 3 15
553676 Adam Kremers Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 9
529089 Brian Oliver Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 10
504293 David Hogue pedal RACING SM 4 21
365573 Nicholas Tabares Bear Development Team JM 17-18 2

EDWARDS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377931 Andrea Buttine ALP Cycles Racing SW 1-2 9

ELIZABETH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379205 Louis Rodriguez Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 18

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
525126 Ethan Lovell Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 7

ERIE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
522920 Michael Morton CU Cycling-Boulder SM 3 4
375437 Jayden Hakala Ride Away Cycling Club JM 17-18 3
459748 Jennifer Eyre White Unattached SW 4 9999999
364256 Scott Meadows Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 15

EVERGREEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362718 Doug Hill Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 60+ 14

Englewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
457614 Darrel Schultz pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 14

FORT COLLINS [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
390354 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 3 9999999
389860 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 3 9999999
559469 Sean Burke Unattached SM 4 1
501279 Lucas Lenoch The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea JM 15-16 2
548085 Bryce Pfuetze The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea JM 15-16 5
336770 Travis Furman Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2 9999999
391872 Matt Blakely FCCT- Remote Geo MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
119355 Matthew Skrdla FCCT- Remote Geo MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
364420 Kim Workman Unattached MM 60+ 8
364531 Ruth Alexander ALP Cycles Racing MW 60+ 3
496602 Tyler Peterson Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 5

GLENWOOD SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
512678 Marshall Graybill Unattached SM 3 1

GOLDEN [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
425311 Trevor Rehm Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 12
381244 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 9999999
393728 Eric Whaylen Palmares Racing SM 4 9999999
359925 Max Rusch Full Send Racing SM 1-2 14
345810 Henry York COS Racing SM 1-2 18
496763 Michael Porter Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 10
364464 Robin Waterman ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 2

GRAND JUNCTION [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
245225 Edward Chamberlin Unattached MM 70+ 1
406945 Ryan Christianson Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 40+ 3 10

GREENWOOD VILLAGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
174022 Michael Imhoff Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 11

GREENWOOD VLG [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
552730 Asha Tubis Front Rangers Cycling Club JW 11-12 5

Golden [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
193888 Todd Schuster Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 5

Greenwood Village [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
417780 Alessandro Carollo Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4 1

HIGHLANDS RANCH [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
553611 James Davis Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 5
532098 Andrew Tsoi Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 11
402152 Caleb Schroder Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 15-16 4
416440 Philip Gresock pedal RACING SM 5 3
345152 Antony Barsi Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
203749 Brian Wenham Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 17
364435 Lilburn Shaw Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
362819 Julie Jermyn Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MW 40+ 1
189292 Catherine Knight Unattached MW 40+ 3
362505 Bryan Cook Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 16
362845 Dan Gray Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 9
369528 Frank Scavuzzo Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 23

Highlands Ranch [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
52318 Brent Webb Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
474719 Jeff Knight ChristianCycling Colorado MM 50+ 4 3

LAFAYETTE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362548 Justin Hall Unattached SM 3 9999999
363555 Carson Wille Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate JM 17-18 5
494326 Yannick Drouet Old School Industries MM 50+ 1-2-3 6

LAKEWOOD [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM 3 9999999
221135 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling SW 1-2 8
525186 Julie Hsu pedal RACING SW 4 2
499109 Christopher Winn UCI CT: 303 Project SM 1-2 1
363315 Murray S. Willis Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 11

LARKSPUR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
190484 Kristine Johnson DNA Cycling Masters MW 60+ 2

LITTLETON [17]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
551652 Grant Scherber Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 22
480222 Jessica McWhirt pedal RACING SW 3 1
547789 Caitlin Lovelace Unattached SW 4 3
535866 Angela Pitzer pedal RACING SW 4 6
545120 Allen Tamag Unattached SM 5 23
398126 Davis Robinson Unattached SM 1-2 13
406399 Simon Phuah INTENT MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
66597 Michael Carter Megastar/Chalet MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
514287 Kristina Krause Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team MW 40+ 2
526436 Chris Johnson pedal RACING MM 40+ 3 2
392362 Bob T Jacobs GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3 4
414870 Dan Schrad pedal RACING MM 40+ 3 6
362868 Jeff Krause Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 13
274330 Daniel Perkins Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 6
11680 Robert Fischer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 4 4
343100 Robert Kantor Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 9
363426 Ray Berry Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 10

LONE TREE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
251154 Chip Krauss Megastar/Chalet MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
19657 Michael Koren Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 18
222080 Nathan Miller Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 19

LONGMONT [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
545811 Bryce Woollard Palmares Racing SM 4 15
363003 Caleb Blichfeldt Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate JM 17-18 4
363382 Kevin Bains GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999

LOUISVILLE [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487810 Keira Bond Rage Cycling Team JW 13-14 1
531266 Bodhi Malin Unattached JM 11-12 1
488116 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team JW 11-12 2
300507 Richard Scudney Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
138691 Tony DaGiau Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 1-2-3 14

LOVELAND [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
438043 Collin Zimmerman Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 7
430419 Scott Davis Unattached SM 4 27

Lafayette [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
418890 Dawn Manfredonia Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing Team SW 4 5

Longmont [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363233 Matti Rowe Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2 8

Louisville [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
475015 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate JM 13-14 3

MONUMENT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
305759 George York COS Racing MM 50+ 4 16

Menlo Park [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
255580 Jason Saltzman Unattached SM 1-2 3

PALMER LAKE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
526844 Jillian Bearden Trans National Womens Cycling Team SW 1-2 1

PARKER [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306980 Aaron Hugen pedal RACING SM 3 2
362662 Marjorie Goodyear Palmares Racing SW 4 7
484102 Mark Sowell pedal RACING SM 5 9
454595 Brandan Hickey Unattached JM 11-12 2
364541 Paul Combest ChristianCycling Colorado MM 40+ 3 21

PUEBLO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
404993 Joseph Vandeven Palmares Racing SM 4 24

SALT LAKE CITY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
32887 Ian Skurnik Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 7

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364355 Vince Hooper Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 13

SUPERIOR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
514676 Orey Smith Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9999999

THORNTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
7738 Corey Cope Republic Cycles Boulder MM 50+ 1-2-3 16

TIMNATH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
239108 Michael Kolczak Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 1-2-3 13

Timnath [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
548688 Maas van de Graaf The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea JM 15-16 3
548684 Willem van de Graaf Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 8

USAF Academy [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
539304 Kyle Ramage Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling SM 4 20

Unpecified [43]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
485259 Dillon Janda Unattached SM 3 3
424907 Gabriel Gutierrez Flores Unattached SM 3 10
357854 Matt Rothrock Unattached SM 3 9999999
526479 Andrew Hood Unattached SM 3 9999999
407023 Michael Brady Unattached SM 4 3
534592 John VanDeGrift Unattached SM 4 4
475037 Marc Spratt Unattached SM 4 6
549340 Ryan Derrick Unattached SM 4 16
378436 Miles Juneau Unattached SM 4 18
432176 Raul Luzardo Unattached JM 13-14 4
563298 Jair Ocampo Unattached JM 17-18 6
291446 Daphne Karagianis Unattached SW 1-2 2
One-Day Yiwei Luo Unattached SW 1-2 5
316598 Jeannie Kuhajek Unattached SW 1-2 12
552301 Madison Shepherd Unattached SW 4 9999999
484328 Christopher Clements Unattached SM 5 1
One-Day Samuel Scheurich Unattached SM 5 2
One-Day Justin Farrell Unattached SM 5 6
One-Day Benjamin Boncella Unattached SM 5 7
One-Day Jason Samuels Unattached SM 5 10
One-Day Ben Miller Unattached SM 5 11
One-Day Vincent Vasina Unattached SM 5 12
One-Day Robert Torphy Unattached SM 5 14
One-Day Dejan Popovic Unattached SM 5 15
One-Day steve liebel Unattached SM 5 16
499036 Jason Bell Unattached SM 5 20
396373 Aaron Lifford Unattached SM 5 21
563299 Iskandar Ocampo Unattached JM 11-12 3
One-Day Patompob Phonarjthan Unattached SM 1-2 19
One-Day Calvin Sim Unattached SM 1-2 20
530053 Warrick Spence Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
275501 Robert Mayfield Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
276289 David Neis Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
One-Day Thak Kaeonoi Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
141512 George Robles Unattached MM 40+ 3 25
539160 Ronald Budhi Unattached MM 40+ 4 7
One-Day Gavin Scott Unattached MM 40+ 4 8
One-Day Don Borchelt Unattached MM 40+ 4 13
One-Day Andrew McAdoo Unattached MM 40+ 4 9999999
303997 Michael Abdalla Unattached MM 50+ 4 2
One-Day Thomas Williams Unattached MM 50+ 4 20
One-Day Brian Hoffman Unattached MM 50+ 4 21
One-Day Arlene Tamariz Unattached SW 5 1

VAIL [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
537456 Ian Rogers Unattached JM 13-14 1
561429 Erik Dorf Unattached MM 40+ 3 8

WATKINS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
557421 Mason Chilld Unattached JM 13-14 5
557443 Jonathan Swank Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners JM 17-18 7

WESTMINSTER [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
243476 Jameson Ribbens Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 10
367356 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries MM 60+ 12
62977 Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 50+ 4 22

WHEAT RIDGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
369773 Jonathan T Day pedal RACING SM 5 5
263421 Colm Flannery Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 24

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS