www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from DENVER for Darkblade Systems Thunderbird Road Race - CO Senior & Junior Road Championships

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
258175 Thomas Brown Palmares Racing SM 3 6
524332 Peter Roper Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 3 9
429306 Will Pirkey pedal RACING SM 3 16
82513 Stephen Thomas Unattached SM 3 17
457247 Roy Hobbs Palmares Racing SM 3 9999999
454565 Terry Rice Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 3 9999999
496645 Aidan Coats-Ballaseux Unattached SM 3 9999999
530987 Mark Steger Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 2
468896 Quang Tran Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 17
33327 Brian Smits Palmares Racing SM 4 23
424248 Eric Edwards Unattached SM 4 9999999
439443 Gabe Thomas pedal RACING SM 4 9999999
547078 Toren Knepper Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 2
496645 Aidan Coats-Ballaseux Unattached JM 17-18 1
460243 Hayley Lytle Palmares Racing SW 1-2 10
366036 Adelaide Tillinghast Stages Cycling SW 1-2 11
227028 Anne Donley Unattached SW 1-2 9999999
264418 Nicole Horst ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 2
395349 Katie Harrer Palmares Racing SW 3 3
477455 Ashley King Palmares Racing SW 3 4
434677 Lyndsey O Larson RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SW 4 4
494161 Amy Romero Palmares Racing SW 4 9
380912 Alicia Caldwell Palmares Racing SW 4 10
499035 Nathan Teynor Primal-Audi Denver SM 5 4
559114 Jacob Golberg Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 8
549859 Osprey Brown Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 19
563517 Paul Cicchinelli Unattached SM 5 22
533304 Evelyn Brown Front Rangers Cycling Club JW 9-10 1
507739 Claire Brown Front Rangers Cycling Club JW 11-12 4
396770 Robert Thayer Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 17
331160 Clyde Wright Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
278385 John Fallon Megastar/Chalet MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
50623 Wayne Watson Megastar/Chalet MM 60+ 3
24665 Rip Mobus Megastar/Chalet MM 60+ 5
364536 Jerry Rome Local Velo MM 60+ 9
363781 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 70+ 2
362690 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 3
220114 Wendy Segrest pedal RACING MW 50+ 4
523687 Michael Zimski Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 1
434094 Jacob DeWalt Unattached MM 40+ 3 3
392791 Daniel Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 7
363979 Robert Dwyer Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 12
362711 Kevin Eldredge ChristianCycling Colorado MM 40+ 3 14
349652 Jamy Bacchus RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3 17
530697 Gary Wiese Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 3
363122 Tom O'Malley Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 10
549036 John Mattingly Unattached MM 40+ 4 11
493475 Morgan Brown pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 16
81285 Matthew Most Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 17
494236 Jeff Tryon Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4 9999999
177159 Joseph Shepherd Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 9999999
384100 Tom Hootman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 5
556239 Jim Rouse Unattached MM 50+ 4 6
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 50+ 4 12
362836 Philippe Capraro Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 13
377290 Frank Knuettel II Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 9999999
502877 Khem Suthiwan Palmares Racing SW 5 2
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365573 Nicholas Tabares Bear Development Team SM 3 15
553676 Adam Kremers Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 9
529089 Brian Oliver Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 10
504293 David Hogue pedal RACING SM 4 21
365573 Nicholas Tabares Bear Development Team JM 17-18 2

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS