www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Cyclo X - Interlocken

ALLENTOWN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
400237 Justin Kast Avout Racing SM 3 15

ARVADA [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362231 Tracy Yates Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 6
364433 Thom Lieurance Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 35
539214 Cavan Bales Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 3
566410 Henry Cox Unattached JM 9-10 4
566410 Henry Cox Unattached JM 11-12 20
484632 Nathan France GBX-Jrs JM 11-12 21
369152 Amber Dennis Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 40+ 6
364228 Sally Higgins Old School Industries MW 50+ 11
455109 Felipe Cantero Gutierrez Unattached MM 40+ 3 1
244542 Todd Saveland Team Kappius MM 40+ 3 15
487721 Eric Ford Unattached MM 40+ 3 29
2403 Mark Bales Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 9999999
448369 Douglas Radi Unattached MM 50+ 4 9
360175 Brian France Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 20

AURORA [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365873 Jason Weeber Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Open 21
544646 Robert Warren Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 5 9999999
514450 Emerson Connell Unattached JW 11-12 10
362592 Sy Nayman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 11
389693 Christopher Foster Radio Free Denver Cycling Club SS 4-5 6

AVON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 37

BOULDER [118]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 1
269969 Jonathan Lamar Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9
363208 Craig Daugherty Old School Industries SM 3 16
231973 Jiri Senkyrik Unattached SM 3 18
196600 Keagan Rowley Full Cycle SM 3 19
565733 Trevor Lane Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 4 2
363006 Ryan Lowe Boxwell Cycling Team SM 4 3
541658 Michael A Torrente Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 9
349648 Jacob Read Unattached SM 4 10
354314 Kristin Weber Full Cycle SW Open 2
374696 Nina Donohue ALP Cycles Racing SW Open 9
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Amy D. Foundation SW Open 9999999
1032 Margell Abel Team Kappius SW Open 9999999
565063 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 2
448741 Joseph Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 9
443654 Sebastien Long Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 16
565763 Harry Raposo Dawson School JM 13-14 18
517784 Asher Lefkoff Dawson School JM 13-14 19
523633 Spencer Gibson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 20
456950 Zach McCarthy Unattached JM 15-16 1
413950 Yannick Long Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 2
540888 Silas Gillett Dawson School JM 15-16 8
487498 Robert Oliver Keeley Dawson School JM 15-16 9
518218 Rafer Severson Unattached JM 15-16 11
456325 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 2
565860 Sylvia Espinoza Dawson School JW 13-14 6
517794 Eleanor Greer Dawson School JW 13-14 9
388725 Kaya Cline Boulder Junior Cycling JW 15-16 1
541927 Emily Arnow Dawson School JW 15-16 2
532460 Julia Engelsted Unattached SW 3 2
266552 Lorna Adley ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 9999999
516437 Jennifer Nicoll Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 8
362954 Athena Dodd Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 9
12452 Diane Fritz Unattached SW 4 13
363535 Jamie Kripke Mosaic Riders Club SSM 12
29168 Paul Rapinz Boulder Cycle Sport SSM 15
362025 Garren Watkins Boxwell Cycling Team SSM 17
19574 Ivy Koger Unattached SSM 21
388893 Benjamin Torvik Unattached SSM 9999999
298963 Eric Brunner Full Cycle SM Open 2
344890 Garrett Gerchar CU Cycling-Boulder SM Open 3
303319 Maxx Chance EVOL Racing SM Open 5
331144 Denzel Stephenson UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling SM Open 7
203760 Mitch Hoke Unattached SM Open 8
309291 Jack Tanner Clif Bar Development Cross Team SM Open 10
401329 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 12
453983 Scott Lyttle Unattached SM Open 14
148404 Peter Hurst Unattached SM Open 15
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM Open 18
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Unattached MM 50+ 4
271458 Scott Fliegelman Full Cycle MM 50+ 9
159625 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 15
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Full Cycle MM 50+ 16
271424 Harold Stephenson Unattached MM 50+ 19
259916 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 30
521663 Walter Strickler Unattached MM 50+ 31
56804 Robert Andrew Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 33
402088 John Steward Old School Industries MM 50+ 38
96071 Timothy Barnes Unattached MM 50+ 39
12488 Steve Frothingham Unattached MM 50+ 43
35104 Mark Taylor Unattached MM 50+ 44
448772 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling SM 5 7
476864 Chris Byrne Unattached SM 5 18
565874 Mark Federer Unattached SM 5 23
540055 Kurtis Corbin Unattached SM 5 25
564577 Adam Wertz Boxwell Cycling Team SM 5 40
540920 Colin Ryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 2
478397 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 1
488998 West Merrill Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 6
504530 Rachel Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 8
518685 Dylan Haynes Unattached JM 11-12 10
516058 Rowan Cattau Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 12
565868 Kevin Fee Dawson School JM 11-12 17
540254 Lyndsey Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 9-10 2
565869 Bella Berger Dawson School JW 11-12 12
46169 Alan Hills Unattached MM 60+ 1
20307 David Langdon Boulder Cycle Sport MM 60+ 3
509292 Arthur Allen Unattached MM 60+ 5
415464 John Ruger Unattached MM 60+ 6
115173 Jim Bowen Full Cycle MM 60+ 9
244809 Jeffrey Brown Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 10
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 60+ 11
219060 Michele Moffat ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 2
60539 Michele Bliss Mosaic Riders Club MW 50+ 3
68552 Deirdre Garvey ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 4
517919 Elizabeth Lev-Tov ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 6
171829 Patty Nilsen Petunia Mafia Cycling MW 50+ 12
195022 Karen Tourian Petunia Mafia Cycling MW 50+ 15
171695 Erik Rissler Blue Sky Velo MM 40+ 3 14
363343 David Kendall GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3 17
470781 John Vajda Unattached MM 40+ 3 19
238074 James Bedrosian Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 20
208260 Clark Rider Unattached MM 40+ 3 24
264124 Per Larsen Unattached MM 40+ 4 11
205413 Justin Green Team Kappius MM 40+ 4 13
543457 Brent Halsey Full Cycle MM 40+ 4 15
518203 Matt Schneider Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MM 40+ 4 18
454557 Chris Thorson Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 26
376088 Chris Dinneen Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 31
31639 Johannes Schmidt Unattached MM 40+ 4 40
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 5
369037 Joseph Vigil Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 4 6
362437 Michael Pins Unattached MM 50+ 4 12
243645 Henrik Pedersen Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 16
246085 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 4 21
43338 David Chapman Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 25
148350 James Barnes Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 27
23233 Christian McCarthy Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 2
12419 Michael Friedberg Full Cycle MM 40+ 3
37786 Mike West Unattached MM 40+ 7
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 11
434215 Aaron Provance Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 15
282645 Neil Schirmer Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 18
154167 Gregory Keller Boulder Junior Cycling MM 40+ 24
154867 Eric Jones Unattached MM 40+ 25
78794 Patrick Gallegos Full Cycle MM 40+ 9999999
319824 Sarah Ginsbach Unattached SSW 4
551072 Katie Fidler Full Cycle SW 5 3

BRECKENRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
40096 Tim Faia Unattached MM 50+ 1

BROOMFIELD [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
422268 Greg Sumida Unattached SM 3 14
541646 David Choren Old School Industries SM 5 6
411655 Erika Brandstatter Petunia Mafia Cycling MW 40+ 3
357722 Alan Podczervinski Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 3 16
418994 Joe Hofeditz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 10
294644 Andrew Stevens Unattached MM 40+ 4 29
32306 Mike Sharkey Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 14
358190 Melissa Erickson SQUARE1 Cycling SSW 5

Boulder [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
555534 Dana Mosman Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 8
296745 Ksenia Lepikhina Cross Propz Racing SW Open 10
432069 Rebecca Batizy Unattached SW 4 10
567078 Jesse Weaver Boulder Junior Cycling JW 11-12 6
124988 Tim Downing Team Louisville Cyclery MM 60+ 16
253745 Laura Mizener Old School Industries MW 50+ 10
13529 Michael Goldberg Unattached MM 40+ 12
475024 Parker Lindley Unattached SS 4-5 4

Broomfield [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
54221 Dan Sonnesyn Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 9999999

CASPER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
13087 Emil Gercke Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 18

CASTLE ROCK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
443452 Drew Weitkunat Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 13-14 7

CENTENNIAL [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
459864 Alex Doyle Unattached SM 4 20
539502 Collin Hartman Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 13-14 12
363574 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru Excel Sports SSM 4
181380 LeRoi Smith Unattached MM 50+ 32
457356 Ian Edwards Avout Racing JM 11-12 11
278739 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 1
362644 Mark Lewis Primal-Audi Denver MM 50+ 4 24

CHEYENNE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391540 Heidi Gurov 9seventy Racing SSW 6

CO SPRINGS [18]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487282 Nicholas Kulesa COS Racing SM 4 7
541206 Gregory Burroughs Unattached SM 4 11
197611 Jeremy Furman COS Racing SM 4 18
512773 Makala Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team JW 13-14 5
528253 Lauren Murrary Unattached SW 4 2
296311 Eric Fossell COS Racing SSM 5
510668 Matthew Beaudin Mosaic Riders Club SSM 16
487282 Nicholas Kulesa COS Racing SSM 19
231843 Brett Billings Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Open 20
296311 Eric Fossell COS Racing SM Open 24
520291 Todd Murray Unattached MM 50+ 34
563290 John MacFarlane COS Racing SM 5 11
512774 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team JW 11-12 3
467974 Avery Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie JW 11-12 4
362404 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 60+ 14
457667 Wendy Stalnaker Naked Women's Racing MW 40+ 4
95092 Cody Hill Unattached MM 40+ 4 36
566001 Michelle Beaudin Mosaic Riders Club SW 5 9999999

Castle Rock [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
500068 Julie Fisher pedal RACING MW 50+ 14
37630 Curtis Weitkunat Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross MM 50+ 4 8

Centennial [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
332068 Brian Sells Unattached MM 50+ 42

DENVER [64]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
454565 Terry Rice Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 3 7
220623 Johann P Liljengren Unattached SM 3 11
539735 Miles Livermore Unattached SM 4 5
520749 Patrick Thompson Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 14
439443 Gabe Thomas pedal RACING SM 4 19
413836 Stephen Stratman SQUARE1 Cycling SM 4 21
475324 Shareef Elsayed Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 25
449067 Gavin Lopez Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 13-14 1
455939 Liam Olson Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate JM 13-14 4
544389 Mark Deferse Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 10
487420 Jacob Socia Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team JM 13-14 11
484106 Andrew Sands Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 13-14 17
544388 Paul Deferse Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 26
393416 Amy Direen Topo Designs Cycling Club SW 3 4
455050 Crista Gilmore Palmares Racing SW 4 7
485832 Piep van Heuven Unattached SW 4 15
225551 Anthony Iannacito Gates Carbon Drive SSM 2
35207 Josh Teplitzky Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SSM 6
108603 Justin Hawkins Gates Carbon Drive SSM 26
41136 Kenneth Lanham Mosaic Riders Club SSM 28
344884 Matthew Shannon Unattached SSM 30
418490 Samuel Dolzani Unattached SM Open 4
26140 Kelly Niquette Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 2
544254 Ben Nightingale Unattached SM 5 9
559114 Jacob Golberg Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 24
509774 Chris Fuller Unattached SM 5 37
544223 Chris Furlong Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 44
545760 Justin Stepchuk Full Send Racing SM 5 45
484107 Evan Sands Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 16
487046 Eli Ferguson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team JM 11-12 18
544395 Peter Deferse Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 11-12 24
544396 Jashaun Blackmon Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 11-12 25
121932 Eric Perryman Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 60+ 7
22787 Al Marvin Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru MM 60+ 9999999
149151 Joan Orgeldinger Naked Women's Racing MW 40+ 1
362550 Sara Wisner Petunia Mafia Cycling MW 40+ 2
210166 Kimberly Nuffer Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MW 50+ 5
200869 Carol Becht Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 13
68584 Brian Moore Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 3 9
252070 Jeffrey Socia Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 11
363991 Adam DeVoe Unattached MM 40+ 3 12
21586 Peter Lopez Unattached MM 40+ 3 23
520915 Darren Albert Unattached MM 40+ 4 5
395691 Chris Wozniak Full Cycle MM 40+ 4 6
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 8
517738 Matthew Roeder Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 12
331160 Clyde Wright Unattached MM 40+ 4 16
363546 Chris Knight Avout Racing MM 40+ 4 20
338136 Scott Wilkonson Unattached MM 40+ 4 21
218898 Adam Levy Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 27
382359 Christopher Cleavelin Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 40+ 4 34
401427 Christopher Olson Montrose Bike Shop MM 40+ 4 35
448601 Kenneth Andrews Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross MM 40+ 4 38
293920 Martin Kreibe Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross MM 40+ 4 9999999
379154 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing MM 50+ 4 7
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 50+ 4 9999999
93553 Kurt Kropp Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 8
86033 Doug Ferguson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 22
368396 Sean Malone Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 9999999
358206 Ruben Weaver Topo Designs Cycling Club SS 4-5 5
484875 Samir S Chabra Unattached SS 4-5 7
563897 Erica Hine Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SW 5 2
564610 Echo Domingues SQUARE1 Cycling SW 5 4
567762 Paige Dersham Unattached SW 5 6

Denver [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
279377 Frederick Lintz Unattached SM 3 17
429425 William Brossmer Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 17-18 2
428184 Winn deBurlo Unattached SM Open 13
380348 Jeff Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 24
504293 David Hogue pedal RACING SS 4-5 1
286615 Neal Mendel Radio Free Denver Cycling Club SS 4-5 8

EDWARDS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
98763 Charles Wahl Evolution Racing MM 50+ 4 28

ENGLEWOOD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
493931 Raven Powers Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate JW 13-14 4
497671 Tony Marcianelli Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 5 15
510977 Matthew Hiler pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 19

ERIE [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
385730 David Ridley Unattached SM 4 4
391777 Heidi Smith Naked Women's Racing SW 3 3
325526 Kevin O'Brien Groove Subaru Excel Sports SSM 10
364256 Scott Meadows Old School Industries MM 50+ 22
500831 Tony Fraij Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 3
327812 Leith Carey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 29

EVERGREEN [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
416234 Melanie Carter Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 5
374671 Keith Principe Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 27
104036 Robert Montgomery Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 4
152172 Clay Harris Team Kappius MM 40+ 5
364392 William Howe Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 21
425274 Patrick Seamars Unattached SS 4-5 9

Erie [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364246 Neil Smith Unattached MM 40+ 3 6

FALCON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
543560 Ryan Carrigan Unattached MM 50+ 47

FORT COLLINS [25]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
346036 Curtis Heideman Training Peaks SM 4 12
371452 Suzie Livingston Amy D. Foundation SW Open 7
564260 Gunner Johnson Unattached JM 13-14 8
226879 Logan VonBokel Team Rio Grande SSM 8
423229 Timothy Fegel NCCP-First City Cycling Team SSM 11
363631 Steven Stefko NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM Open 6
146653 Cody Stephenson Training Peaks SM Open 23
4187 Mike Boneberger Training Peaks MM 50+ 5
17028 David Hueter NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 13
55555 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande MM 50+ 41
564258 Jeremy Johnson Unattached SM 5 5
554595 Mike Hannig Team Rio Grande SM 5 10
565268 Ben Robinson Unattached SM 5 12
559469 Sean Burke Unattached SM 5 9999999
564261 Kannon Johnson Unattached JM 11-12 7
362551 Peter Strebe NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 60+ 19
363291 JJ Laughon Team Rio Grande MW 50+ 1
338462 Colin Vito Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 3 27
364441 Joseph Manning Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 39
167464 Carl Woodworth Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 50+ 4 10
403085 Patrick ODonnell Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 50+ 4 15
214597 Daniel Porter NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 1
388810 Errin Vito Mosaic Riders Club SSW 2
498365 Shane Garland NCCP-First City Cycling Team SS 4-5 2
509439 Kate Schuetze Unattached SW 5 1

FREDERICK [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487847 Maylei Leaneagh Dawson School JW 13-14 8
428032 Sean Pieper Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 4 9999999

FRISCO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
148738 Chad Sigler pedal RACING MM 40+ 13

Falcon [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
541453 Blake Carrigan Unattached SM 5 16

Fort Collins [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
301347 Sebastian Sturges SQUARE1 Cycling SM 3 12
395239 Ryan Korzyniowski Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 4 9999999

GOLDEN [23]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
380514 Andre Selvyn SQUARE1 Cycling SM 3 21
381244 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 9999999
223636 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 9999999
484643 Levi Stewart GBX-Jrs JM 13-14 21
363686 Cory Popovich ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 4
301412 Maxwell Jordan SQUARE1 Cycling SSM 1
81651 Daniel Dombroski Amy D. Foundation SM Open 17
186832 William Allen Feedback Sports Racing SM Open 22
77069 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 6
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 50+ 20
92497 Sean Steeves Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 50+ 36
297499 Eric Larimer Republic Cycles Boulder SM 5 31
489240 Carson Pratt GBX-Jrs JM 11-12 9
516883 Sage Hummon GBX-Jrs JW 11-12 5
175658 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports Racing MM 60+ 2
513735 Rebecca Dickenson Unattached MW 50+ 9
416253 Chris T Smith Unattached MM 40+ 3 5
133708 Ryan Stewart Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 10
277942 Joshua Schwiesow GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 4 37
448682 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 10
164136 Reed Maxwell Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 9999999
540621 Emily Jordan SQUARE1 Cycling SSW 10
400315 Isaac Greenlee Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners SS 4-5 3

GRAND JUNCTION [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
542759 Richard Price Unattached SM 4 26
542759 Richard Price Unattached MM 40+ 4 25

GREELEY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
526847 Mike Zuhlke 9seventy Racing SM 5 41

GREENWOOD VLG [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
552730 Asha Tubis Front Rangers Cycling Club JW 13-14 10

Golden [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
460618 Allison Porter Naked Women's Racing SW 4 3

HIGHLANDS RANCH [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362527 Lauren Zoerner Unattached SW Open 4
362527 Lauren Zoerner Unattached JM 15-16 5
387478 Melissa Westergard Unattached SW 4 14
541149 Tyler Reback Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 19
556771 Kaylie Kast Avout Racing JW 11-12 7
362732 Richard Sweeney Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 60+ 12
201254 Richard Elliott Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 60+ 17
362731 Maurine Sweeney Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 8
363628 Gary Lancaster Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 9
141562 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4 14

JOHNSTOWN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
94172 Josh Speiser 9seventy Racing MM 40+ 4 30

Johnstown [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
240305 Andy Lueck Rasmussen Bike Shop SSM 3

LAFAYETTE [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
277029 Brandon Newcomer Mosaic Riders Club SM 3 4
468985 Michael Euperio Full Cycle SM 4 24
514855 Bridgette Enarson Naked Women's Racing SW 3 1
467204 Brady Van Matre Unattached SM 5 13
563451 Wilson Thomton Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 13
565764 Audrey Huze Dawson School JW 11-12 11
486654 David G Fitzgerald Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 23

LAKEWOOD [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486403 Stacey Richardson Amy D. Foundation SW Open 3
473233 Jackson Voss Avout Racing JM 13-14 5
539252 Collin Agne Avout Racing JM 15-16 10
459225 Patricia Whitby Unattached SW 4 1
403838 Steven Mehne Feedback Sports Racing SSM 9
276370 Andrew Sprafke Unattached SSM 13
449336 Zachary Dolzani Unattached SM Open 16
216476 Kevin Langan Avout Racing MM 50+ 10
110928 Douglass Agne Avout Racing MM 50+ 12
487660 Lucy Voss Avout Racing JW 11-12 1
388672 Bob Roman Unattached MM 40+ 3 28
29256 Darren Ray Unattached MM 40+ 4 4
217462 Lynn Bush Unattached SSW 7

LITTLETON [32]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
512504 Joshua Talkington Feedback Sports Racing SM 3 3
531935 Jon Romenesko Unattached SM 4 22
488851 Karen Balika Unattached SW Open 12
504864 Edward Ebright Avout Racing JM 13-14 22
541017 Brady Dotson Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 15-16 12
566341 Vivian Pitzer GBX-Jrs JW 13-14 12
531962 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling SW 4 5
329668 William Iaia Groove Subaru Excel Sports SSM 7
516566 Scott Musgrave Avout Racing SSM 23
47071 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 7
516566 Scott Musgrave Avout Racing MM 50+ 14
404512 Chris Heimerl VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 50+ 28
482214 Jeffrey Nichols Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SM 5 34
566422 Eric Csaba Unattached SM 5 35
566447 Mel Stockwell Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SM 5 42
545379 Chris Ebright Unattached SM 5 43
489447 Jett Balika Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 2
544998 Kai Peterka Avout Racing JM 11-12 3
486997 Henry Walsh Avout Racing JM 11-12 4
566342 Jonathan Pitzer GBX-Jrs JM 11-12 26
555524 Kira Mullins Avout Racing JW 11-12 2
131425 Larry Varys ChristianCycling Colorado MM 60+ 18
270334 Karyn Abraham pedal RACING MW 40+ 9999999
115185 Scott Peterson Mosaic Riders Club MM 40+ 3 2
406399 Simon Phuah INTENT MM 40+ 3 26
539829 Jim Bergstrand Unattached MM 40+ 4 33
526436 Chris Johnson pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 9999999
414870 Dan Schrad pedal RACING MM 40+ 9
482531 Andy Balika Unattached MM 40+ 27
76200 Richard McCurdy pedal RACING MM 40+ 28
531962 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling SSW 8
413179 Seth Murphy Unattached SS 4-5 11

LONE TREE [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
273704 Bryan Derstine Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 5
540671 Amelia Orton Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 13-14 1
361904 Shane Garman pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 1
29648 Jeff Rhodes Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 2
139757 Casey Beeler Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru MM 50+ 4 26

LONGMONT [31]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
64184 Melissa Barker Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 1
540887 Graham Halverson Dawson School JM 13-14 13
487058 Erik Yoho Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 14
473811 AJ Holliday Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 15
541234 Riley Sturniolo Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 24
568100 Simon Thomas Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 28
363157 Skyler Heinrichs Dawson School JM 15-16 4
540889 Rylie Cahill Dawson School JW 13-14 7
565756 Elle Pedersen Dawson School JW 13-14 9999999
522560 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 11
240886 Steve Laurel Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 3
364183 Doug Richards Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 26
418982 Chuck Ankeny Unattached MM 50+ 45
377675 Michael Warner Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 9999999
560245 Karl Beshore Unattached SM 5 20
565574 Ian Miller Unattached SM 5 22
542105 Connor Beshore Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 1
565102 Owen Kaminski Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 6
542104 Garrett Beshore Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 5
540890 Samuel Ellenbogen Dawson School JM 11-12 22
544203 Anna Halverson Dawson School JW 11-12 8
565859 Chloe Demmler Dawson School JW 11-12 9
565760 Teagan Slaton Dawson School JW 11-12 13
262590 Robert Stanley Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 60+ 4
363135 Lori Antolec Naked Women's Racing MW 40+ 5
489517 Andrew Holliday Unattached MM 40+ 3 22
377675 Michael Warner Blue Sky Velo MM 40+ 3 30
363864 Erik Halverson Unattached MM 40+ 4 17
541858 Jason Sturniolo Unattached MM 40+ 4 28
518343 Torin Dewey Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 4 3
64112 Michael Robson Unattached MM 40+ 4

LOUISVILLE [22]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
393488 Kristie Arend ALP Cycles Racing SW Open 8
443774 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 3
363873 James Groves Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 3
448565 James Commons Dawson School JM 17-18 1
488116 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team JW 13-14 3
485947 Charlotte Commons Dawson School JW 15-16 4
363673 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team SSM 20
104091 Jamie Kilcoyne Team Kappius SSM 22
363057 Keith Watson Unattached SSM 27
362990 Paul Sasseville Unattached SSM 29
363133 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 26
363673 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 8
22398 Bill Manning Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 21
358390 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3 4
22398 Bill Manning Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 25
478017 Adam Boyd Team Louisville Cyclery MM 40+ 4 22
503698 Derek Catterfeld Unattached MM 40+ 4 24
4590 Richard Brady Team Louisville Cyclery MM 50+ 4 13
362890 James Finn Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 14
418100 Daniel Bork Team Louisville Cyclery MM 50+ 4 20
485966 Lindsay Clark Unattached SSW 3
455124 Annie Sasseville Petunia Mafia Cycling SSW 9

LOVELAND [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
413188 John Eisert NCCP-First City Cycling Team SSM 25
240113 Rodrigo Gil Moreno de Mora Unattached MM 50+ 17
188296 Jeffrey Homan NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 46
276298 Eric Houck NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 60+ 15
235901 Matt Robinson Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 13
117534 Jon Maule Unattached MM 40+ 3 21

LYONS [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
517532 Eli DeBoom Unattached JM 13-14 6
517477 Todd DeBoom Unattached MM 50+ 40
566228 Camryn Legh Boulder Junior Cycling JW 9-10 1
145422 Ryan Hughes Unattached MM 40+ 4 3
336978 Charley Dean Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 23

Lafayette [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
388304 Liz Barcheck Mosaic Riders Club SSW 1

Lakewood [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486098 Zachary Arnold Full Cycle SM 3 10
350018 Jacob CarterGibb Unattached SM 3 13
459226 Matthew Whitby SQUARE1 Cycling SSM 14

Littleton [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
456914 Adriano X Lucero Unattached JM 15-16 7
311635 Barry Pugh SQUARE1 Cycling SSM 18
503505 Brook Spindler Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 5 30

Lone Tree [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
484593 Sarah Davis Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 15-16 3

Longmont [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
541710 Kaven Dewey Dawson School JM 13-14 23
363340 Jase Heinrichs Dawson School JM 15-16 13
363914 Chad Elmendorf Unattached MM 40+ 4 7

Louisville [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
566179 Linus Schmitz Dawson School JM 17-18 9999999
21788 Paul Lugar Unattached MM 50+ 11

MONUMENT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363026 Gavin Anderson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 26

MORRISON [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
432900 Dustin Kilness pedal RACING SM 3 20
299003 Brad Woodard Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 25
439302 Matt Diehl Avout Racing MM 40+ 4 2

NEDERLAND [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
516343 Kerry Flecknoe ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 12
384756 Terri Smith Feedback Sports Racing MW 50+ 7

NIWOT [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364423 Jessica Case Mosaic Riders Club SW Open 9999999
103284 Christopher Case Mosaic Riders Club SM Open 9
566409 AJ Baucco Unattached SM 5 1
543038 Brinley Cahill Unattached SM 5 8
309879 Rodney Bolls Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 7
417539 Glenn Cruger Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 4 23

NORTHGLENN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
359730 Stephen Cochran Unattached SM Open 19

Nederland [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364546 Frank Smith Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 23

Niwot [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
218177 Adam Hecht Unattached SM 4 15
454487 Colleen Bolls Boxwell Cycling Team SW 4 6

PARKER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
277074 Gage Hecht Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SM Open 1
394645 Doug Adams Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 29

PUEBLO WEST [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
538740 Andrew Hackler Unattached SM 5 39

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363737 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo SSM 24

SUPERIOR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
338 Jon Alegranti Old School Industries MM 40+ 19

THORNTON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
7738 Corey Cope Republic Cycles Boulder MM 50+ 29
276698 Roger Hughes pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 19

TIMNATH [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467489 Gavin Pollock Rage Cycling Team JM 15-16 6
518356 Ronan Pollock Rage Cycling Team JM 11-12 15
239108 Michael Kolczak Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 16

Unpecified [44]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
442986 George Piepgras Unattached SM 3 2
359183 Brice Hansen Unattached SM 3 6
292899 Matthew Casserly Unattached SM 3 8
473554 Thomas Ziolkowski Unattached SM 4 1
534592 John VanDeGrift Unattached SM 4 6
233922 Andrew McAdoo Unattached SM 4 16
496089 Daniel Eslinger Unattached SM 4 17
459688 Parker Gara Unattached SM 4 23
541011 Madeleine myall Unattached SW Open 11
492822 Laura Leaton Unattached SW Open 13
One-Day Leonel Ramirez Unattached JM 13-14 25
One-Day Hayden Heinrichs Unattached JM 13-14 27
568142 Sam Pflugh Unattached JM 15-16 14
544041 Karen Gross Unattached SW 4 11
438489 Hayden McLaughlin Unattached SM Open 25
565807 Galen Pogoncheff Unattached SM 5 2
488676 Sandy Mouch Unattached SM 5 3
561876 Joseph Kuhfahl Unattached SM 5 4
One-Day Neil Popovich Unattached SM 5 14
One-Day Blaise Fleury Unattached SM 5 17
434050 Chaz Mack Unattached SM 5 19
One-Day Mike Willig Unattached SM 5 21
One-Day Brandon Welch Unattached SM 5 26
One-Day James Scotto Unattached SM 5 27
One-Day Tyrone Branch Unattached SM 5 28
567705 Spencer Burns Unattached SM 5 29
497515 Andrew Hibbitt Unattached SM 5 32
562459 Chris Smith Unattached SM 5 36
One-Day Brad Biwer Unattached SM 5 46
One-Day Xavier Allen Unattached JM 9-10 5
544114 Owen Verner Unattached JM 11-12 14
One-Day Ezra Old Unattached JM 11-12 23
512208 Andrew Rapp Unattached MM 40+ 3 8
283267 Amir Alrubaiy Unattached MM 40+ 4 32
449270 David Smith Unattached MM 50+ 4 17
276289 David Neis Unattached MM 40+ 6
45161 Justin Saull Unattached SS 4-5 10
One-Day Andrew McCown Unattached SS 4-5 12
One-Day Garrett Hoffman Unattached SS 4-5 13
One-Day Kathleen Strong Unattached SW 5 5
542993 Crystal Andrews Unattached SW 5 7
One-Day Sarrah Hadyi Unattached SW 5 9999999
538542 Heather Gray Unattached SW 5 9999999
One-Day Kelly Wynveen Unattached SW 5 9999999

VAIL [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
149470 Brian Baker Full Cycle MM 40+ 17

WESTMINSTER [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
536231 Abraham Vanderburgh Unattached SM 4 13
544475 Adriana Kahanek Front Rangers Cycling Club JW 13-14 11
536232 Daniel Hernandez Unattached SM 5 38
62977 Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 50+ 4 22
363220 Kendrew Peacey Derby Bicycle Center Race Team MM 50+ 4 9999999

WHEAT RIDGE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
369773 Jonathan T Day pedal RACING SM 5 33
363045 Christian Williss Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 3 18
263421 Colm Flannery Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 31

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
388129 Stuart Wright Unattached MM 50+ 4 18

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
36941 Lee Waldman Feedback Sports Racing MM 60+ 8

80302 [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362712 Terry Gill Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 13

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS